4 Days of Flanders | ||
Last updated: 13.08.2017 09:02:29 | Contact/Remarks: info@hamok.be |
D-10A 1920m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Kiara NIJST | BEL | Omega | 28:48 | 15'00" | |||
2. | Ysalys VERMAUT | BEL | ASUB | 35:47 | 18'38" | +6:59 | ||
3. | Mara DE CLERCQ | BEL | TROL | 46:28 | 24'12" | +17:40 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D-10B 1920m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Fin MYLLE | BEL | hamok | 32:06 | 16'43" | |||
2. | Saar VAN DE PUT | BEL | Omega | 33:09 | 17'15" | +1:03 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D-12 2190m (9) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Sarah ROOMAN | BEL | TROL | 18:39 | 8'30" | |||
2. | Lies BROUCKAERT | BEL | Omega | 33:30 | 15'17" | +14:51 | ||
3. | Hanne TIESTERS | BEL | Omega | 33:41 | 15'22" | +15:02 | ||
4. | Eline DEBAERE | BEL | K.O.L. | 35:13 | 16'04" | +16:34 | ||
5. | Noor DE MITS | BEL | TROL | 35:42 | 16'18" | +17:03 | ||
6. | Lyna FRONHOFFS | BEL | ASUB | 36:14 | 16'32" | +17:35 | ||
7. | Fee MYLLE | BEL | hamok | 42:31 | 19'24" | +23:52 | ||
8. | Mette TIESTERS | BEL | Omega | 44:58 | 20'31" | +26:19 | ||
9. | Lilou VERMAUT | BEL | ASUB | 55:45 | 25'27" | +37:06 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D-14 3340m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Caitlin IRVING | GBR | West Cumberland Orienteering Club | 34:00 | 10'10" | |||
2. | Tille DE SMUL | BEL | Omega | 42:50 | 12'49" | +8:50 | ||
3. | Kato BROUCKAERT | BEL | Omega | 47:35 | 14'14" | +13:35 | ||
4. | Anneleen KNOOPS | BEL | hamok | 51:16 | 15'20" | +17:16 | ||
5. | Mit VAN BRUGGEN | BEL | TROL | 57:01 | 17'04" | +23:01 | ||
6. | Lotte TIESTERS | BEL | Omega | 1:01:42 | 18'28" | +27:42 | ||
7. | Jil MYLLE | BEL | hamok | 1:06:30 | 19'54" | +32:30 | ||
8. | Lotte VERHAEGEN | BEL | Omega | 1:14:47 | 22'23" | +40:47 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D-16 3440m (10) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Gaëlle FRONHOFFS | BEL | ASUB | 38:44 | 11'15" | |||
2. | Kato KEUPPENS | BEL | Omega | 39:47 | 11'33" | +1:03 | ||
3. | Lene ELSEN | BEL | Omega | 40:41 | 11'49" | +1:57 | ||
4. | Julie SMEETS | BEL | Omega | 40:54 | 11'53" | +2:10 | ||
5. | Julia KREKELS | BEL | TROL | 41:09 | 11'57" | +2:25 | ||
6. | Sophie BROUCKAERT | BEL | Omega | 45:46 | 13'18" | +7:02 | ||
7. | Emma MAES | BEL | K.O.L. | 46:42 | 13'34" | +7:58 | ||
8. | Lotte WILLEMS | BEL | Omega | 46:47 | 13'35" | +8:03 | ||
9. | Siel DE SMUL | BEL | Omega | 46:52 | 13'37" | +8:08 | ||
10. | Julie VAN MUYSEN | BEL | Omega | 48:06 | 13'58" | +9:22 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D-18 3700m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Ems DE SMUL | BEL | Omega | 37:02 | 10'00" | |||
2. | Magalie GILLET | BEL | Omega | 53:06 | 14'21" | +16:04 | ||
3. | Denisa TAMAS | ROU | Baia Sprie Romania | 53:41 | 14'30" | +16:39 | ||
4. | Eske AERDEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:02:59 | 17'01" | +25:57 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D-20 4610m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Solène ESTIVAL | FRA | Union sportive melunaise | 1:02:04 | 13'27" | |||
Top | ||||||||
DE 5330m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Indre VALAITE | LTU | hamok | 47:22 | 8'53" | |||
2. | Andreina BRANDI | ITA | Corsaorientamento Club Roma | 1:05:02 | 12'12" | +17:40 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D21 4800m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Kerria ROWAN | GBR | Southdowns Orienteers | 1:00:40 | 12'38" | |||
2. | Charlotte THEYS | BEL | Omega | 1:08:06 | 14'11" | +7:26 | ||
3. | Vanessa VAN BREEDAM | BEL | TROL | 1:10:24 | 14'40" | +9:44 | ||
4. | Renske GOOSSENS | BEL | TROL | 1:18:03 | 16'15" | +17:23 | ||
NCL | Iris CEULEMANS | BEL | TROL | |||||
Top | ||||||||
DB 3340m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Kim TIREZ | BEL | CO Colmar | 42:05 | 12'35" | |||
2. | Laura COX | IRL | Waterford Orienteers | 1:33:03 | 27'51" | +50:58 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D35 4610m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Sofie HEUNINCKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 40:27 | 8'46" | |||
2. | Ellen BOURGONJON | BEL | TROL | 51:17 | 11'07" | +10:50 | ||
3. | Linda SCHRADER | NED | Olifant | 58:29 | 12'41" | +18:02 | ||
4. | Marie VUILLEMARD | FRA | O'Zone 88 | 1:02:11 | 13'29" | +21:44 | ||
5. | Annelies MOONEN | BEL | Omega | 1:06:43 | 14'28" | +26:16 | ||
6. | Natascha SPATHMANN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:08:50 | 14'55" | +28:23 | ||
7. | Elke SWINKELS | NED | KOVZ | 1:33:07 | 20'11" | +52:40 | ||
8. | Heleen ALDERS | NED | Individuals/No club | 1:55:15 | 25'00" | +1:14:48 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D40 3700m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Katja VAN OOSTERWIJCK | BEL | Omega | 47:45 | 12'54" | |||
2. | Greet PERSOON | BEL | TROL | 49:15 | 13'18" | +1:30 | ||
3. | Sophie PAREE | BEL | hamok | 55:04 | 14'52" | +7:19 | ||
4. | Ellen DE BIE | BEL | Omega | 55:17 | 14'56" | +7:32 | ||
5. | Laurence DRABS | BEL | ASUB | 1:05:15 | 17'38" | +17:30 | ||
6. | Katrien AERTS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:09:49 | 18'52" | +22:04 | ||
7. | Clara COX | BEL | Omega | 1:54:34 | 30'57" | +1:06:49 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D45 3440m (13) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Veerle TULLENEERS | BEL | Omega | 35:49 | 10'24" | |||
2. | Kristel MERTENS | BEL | TROL | 41:38 | 12'06" | +5:49 | ||
3. | Angelique DE GRANDE | BEL | Omega | 49:41 | 14'26" | +13:52 | ||
4. | Els SPILLEBEEN | BEL | Omega | 49:42 | 14'26" | +13:53 | ||
5. | Françoise RENARD | BEL | C.O. Liège | 50:42 | 14'44" | +14:53 | ||
6. | Fabienne TASSIN | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 53:58 | 15'41" | +18:09 | ||
7. | An DUYCK | BEL | ASUB | 55:41 | 16'11" | +19:52 | ||
8. | Laurence AUGHUET | BEL | ASUB | 56:07 | 16'18" | +20:18 | ||
9. | Linda WOLS | NED | HOC'93 | 1:02:27 | 18'09" | +26:38 | ||
10. | Renate THYS | SUI | CA Rosé | 1:07:19 | 19'34" | +31:30 | ||
11. | Anne-Marie DELANGHE | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:08:32 | 19'55" | +32:43 | ||
12. | Valerie VANDORPE | BEL | ASUB | 1:16:13 | 22'09" | +40:24 | ||
-- | Anja POTVIN | BEL | CO Colmar | 1:41:31 | 29'30" | +1:05:42 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D50 3440m (9) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Marijs VANDEWEYER | BEL | hamok | 42:20 | 12'18" | |||
2. | Kristel PALMANS | BEL | Omega | 44:15 | 12'51" | +1:55 | ||
3. | Hilde KROLS | BEL | hamok | 46:13 | 13'26" | +3:53 | ||
4. | Greta MOLS | BEL | hamok | 48:13 | 14'00" | +5:53 | ||
5. | Mia KINNAER | BEL | Omega | 48:23 | 14'03" | +6:03 | ||
6. | An VERBERNE | BEL | hamok | 55:45 | 16'12" | +13:25 | ||
7. | Ágnes ERDOSNÉ NÉMETH | HUN | Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Futó Club | 1:01:24 | 17'50" | +19:04 | ||
8. | Clare LINES | GBR | Southdowns Orienteers | 1:09:29 | 20'11" | +27:09 | ||
9. | Arlette CLET | FRA | Union sportive melunaise | 1:13:34 | 21'23" | +31:14 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D55 3340m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Els PUT | BEL | Omega | 46:51 | 14'01" | |||
2. | Louise CAPPER | GBR | Lakeland Orienteering Club | 57:41 | 17'16" | +10:50 | ||
3. | Jen VANREUSEL | BEL | hamok | 57:51 | 17'19" | +11:00 | ||
4. | Iris HOHBERG | GER | ASG Teutoburger Wald | 1:03:12 | 18'55" | +16:21 | ||
5. | Marie-Christine METTEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:08:35 | 20'32" | +21:44 | ||
6. | Susanne KÖPFLI | SUI | OLV Luzern | 1:52:33 | 33'41" | +1:05:42 | ||
7. | Angela COX | IRL | Waterford Orienteers | 2:26:08 | 43'45" | +1:39:17 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D60 3340m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Lea SWINNEN | BEL | Omega | 51:24 | 15'23" | |||
2. | Odette MORET | BEL | K.O.L. | 53:10 | 15'55" | +1:46 | ||
3. | Liset HENDRICKX | BEL | Omega | 57:29 | 17'12" | +6:05 | ||
4. | Lieve FEYS | BEL | Omega | 1:25:12 | 25'30" | +33:48 | ||
5. | Christiane TOEBINTE | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:31:09 | 27'17" | +39:45 | ||
NCL | Irma COLLIENNE | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D65 2410m (10) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Elisabeth VLIEGEN | BEL | N.S.V. Amel | 38:28 | 15'57" | |||
2. | Monica ROELING | NED | TROL | 40:24 | 16'45" | +1:56 | ||
3. | Dicky MOOIJ | NED | ARGUS | 48:59 | 20'19" | +10:31 | ||
4. | Lieve GEENS | BEL | TROL | 50:18 | 20'52" | +11:50 | ||
5. | Lia DE KERF | BEL | TROL | 50:38 | 21'00" | +12:10 | ||
6. | Agnès PONCELET | BEL | C.O. Liège | 58:02 | 24'04" | +19:34 | ||
7. | Annie ROMBOUT | NED | TROL | 1:14:40 | 30'58" | +36:12 | ||
-- | Jana COX | IRL | Waterford Orienteers | 1:14:23 | 30'51" | +35:55 | ||
NCL | Maria HENDRICKX | BEL | Omega | |||||
NCL | Marie-Christine BLANCHE | BEL | ASUB | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D70 2410m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Marith BREKKE | NOR | Hamar Orienteringsklubb | 42:38 | 17'41" | |||
2. | Maria DELARBRE | BEL | hamok | 57:57 | 24'02" | +15:19 | ||
3. | Edith BRAND | SUI | OLG Bern | 1:00:00 | 24'53" | +17:22 | ||
4. | Elise JEVANORD | NOR | Ringsaker OK | 1:01:35 | 25'33" | +18:57 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H-10A 1920m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Stan DE CLERCQ | BEL | TROL | 19:33 | 10'10" | |||
2. | Thomas DEBAERE | BEL | K.O.L. | 19:35 | 10'11" | +0:02 | ||
3. | Torben AERDEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 22:12 | 11'33" | +2:39 | ||
4. | Daniel WIRTH | GER | TV 1901 Saarlouis-Beaumarais e.V. | 26:16 | 13'40" | +6:43 | ||
5. | Thomas JANSEN | BEL | Omega | 28:01 | 14'35" | +8:28 | ||
6. | Roald FRONHOFFS | BEL | ASUB | 38:34 | 20'05" | +19:01 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H-10B 1920m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Rik VERHAEGEN | BEL | Omega | 24:32 | 12'46" | |||
2. | Viek DE MITS | BEL | TROL | 26:23 | 13'44" | +1:51 | ||
3. | Nathan JANSEN | BEL | Omega | 26:37 | 13'51" | +2:05 | ||
4. | Cas VAN BRUGGEN | BEL | TROL | 27:36 | 14'22" | +3:04 | ||
5. | Thor WOLLES | BEL | hamok | 29:39 | 15'26" | +5:07 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H-12 2190m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Rune DE CLERCQ | BEL | TROL | 16:37 | 7'35" | |||
2. | Mats DE SMUL | BEL | Omega | 18:42 | 8'32" | +2:05 | ||
3. | Mathis BROUWIER | BEL | Hermathenae | 20:11 | 9'12" | +3:34 | ||
4. | Toon VAN BRUGGEN | BEL | TROL | 26:16 | 11'59" | +9:39 | ||
5. | Louis VUILLEMARD | FRA | O'Zone 88 | 28:21 | 12'56" | +11:44 | ||
6. | Lucas TAMAS | ROU | Baia Mare Romania | 33:25 | 15'15" | +16:48 | ||
NCL | Jakob WIRTH | GER | TV 1901 Saarlouis-Beaumarais e.V. | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H-14 3440m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Romain PICHARD | FRA | ASUL Sports Nature | 42:33 | 12'22" | |||
2. | Noe VUILLEMARD | FRA | O'Zone 88 | 51:26 | 14'57" | +8:53 | ||
3. | Joris SMET | BEL | TROL | 1:04:16 | 18'40" | +21:43 | ||
-- | Jean Pierre PICHARD | FRA | ASUL Sports Nature | 1:45:32 | 30'40" | +1:02:59 | ||
NCL | Wolf DE MITS | BEL | TROL | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H-16 3700m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Richard WOLS | NED | HOC'93 | 34:47 | 9'24" | |||
2. | Thomas KNOOPS | BEL | hamok | 36:05 | 9'45" | +1:18 | ||
3. | Dries VAN LOMMEL | BEL | K.O.L. | 37:53 | 10'14" | +3:06 | ||
4. | Tibo GILLET | BEL | Omega | 44:39 | 12'04" | +9:52 | ||
5. | Matijs LOECKX | BEL | Omega | 44:59 | 12'09" | +10:12 | ||
6. | Tom VUILLEMARD | FRA | O'Zone 88 | 50:29 | 13'38" | +15:42 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H-18 4610m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Thibaut SMEETS | BEL | Omega | 43:18 | 9'23" | |||
2. | Jens VAN LOMMEL | BEL | K.O.L. | 45:48 | 9'56" | +2:30 | ||
3. | Lucien PICHARD | FRA | ASUL Sports Nature | 59:34 | 12'55" | +16:16 | ||
4. | Dimitry KNOOPS | BEL | hamok | 1:17:51 | 16'53" | +34:33 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H-20 4800m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Simon KREKELS | BEL | TROL | 46:24 | 9'40" | |||
2. | Edward LINES | GBR | Southdowns Orienteers | 59:46 | 12'27" | +13:22 | ||
-- | Adrien PICHARD | FRA | ASUL Sports Nature | 56:57 | 11'51" | +10:33 | ||
Top | ||||||||
HE 6130m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Mathias BLAISE | SUI | CA Rosé | 45:16 | 7'23" | |||
2. | Jeroen HOEKX | BEL | hamok | 50:06 | 8'10" | +4:50 | ||
3. | Wout KEUPPENS | BEL | Omega | 59:36 | 9'43" | +14:20 | ||
4. | Holger KOHR | GER | TV 05 Bierbach | 1:02:59 | 10'16" | +17:43 | ||
5. | Matthias GROH | GER | TV 05 Bierbach | 1:03:15 | 10'19" | +17:59 | ||
6. | Thierry ESTIVAL | FRA | Union sportive melunaise | 1:09:13 | 11'17" | +23:57 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H21 5330m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Dieter COEN | BEL | TROL | 48:52 | 9'10" | |||
2. | Alexander LINES | GBR | Southdowns Orienteers | 1:01:13 | 11'29" | +12:21 | ||
3. | Toon MELIS | BEL | hamok | 1:14:47 | 14'01" | +25:55 | ||
4. | Lukas BERSUCK | GER | Bielefelder TG | 1:36:11 | 18'02" | +47:19 | ||
NCL | Chris HILL | GBR | Thames Valley Orienteering Club | |||||
Top | ||||||||
HB 3700m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Tino NIJST | BEL | Omega | 44:48 | 12'06" | |||
2. | Jan VAN LOMMEL | BEL | K.O.L. | 45:24 | 12'16" | +0:36 | ||
3. | Frank AERDEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 47:57 | 12'57" | +3:09 | ||
4. | Rik VAN BRUGGEN | BEL | TROL | 53:27 | 14'26" | +8:39 | ||
5. | Steven TIESTERS | BEL | Omega | 1:07:06 | 18'08" | +22:18 | ||
6. | Gábor ERDOS | HUN | Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Futó Club | 1:09:19 | 18'44" | +24:31 | ||
7. | Julien BEUKEN | NED | Waterford Orienteers | 1:25:35 | 23'07" | +40:47 | ||
8. | Daniel KELLY | IRL | Waterford Orienteers | 1:53:34 | 30'41" | +1:08:46 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H35 5330m (11) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Sandro GRASSO | BEL | K.O.L. | 43:09 | 8'05" | |||
2. | Jeremy VUILLEMARD | FRA | O'Zone 88 | 44:57 | 8'26" | +1:48 | ||
3. | Daniele GUARDINI | ITA | ASD Orsa Maggiore | 49:46 | 9'20" | +6:37 | ||
4. | Wouter TALLOEN | BEL | Omega | 57:19 | 10'45" | +14:10 | ||
5. | Jean-Claude JIMENEZ | BEL | hamok | 58:14 | 10'55" | +15:05 | ||
6. | Garnt SWINKELS | NED | KOVZ | 58:21 | 10'56" | +15:12 | ||
7. | Christophe DANTIN | FRA | Toutes Orientations Meaux | 1:03:59 | 12'00" | +20:50 | ||
8. | Wim BRIES | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:08:00 | 12'45" | +24:51 | ||
9. | Jasper ENGEL | NED | Free runners | 1:14:14 | 13'55" | +31:05 | ||
10. | Thomas ENGELBEEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:28:51 | 16'40" | +45:42 | ||
11. | Kristof WOLLES | BEL | hamok | 1:38:54 | 18'33" | +55:45 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H40 4800m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Filiep DEBAERE | BEL | K.O.L. | 38:42 | 8'03" | |||
2. | Kim JANSEN | BEL | Omega | 44:15 | 9'13" | +5:33 | ||
3. | Relu TAMAS | ROU | Baia Sprie Romania | 48:36 | 10'07" | +9:54 | ||
4. | Alistair FRONHOFFS | DEN | ASUB | 54:48 | 11'24" | +16:06 | ||
5. | Michaël BROUWIER | BEL | Hermathenae | 57:57 | 12'04" | +19:15 | ||
6. | Frederik LOECKX | BEL | Omega | 58:49 | 12'15" | +20:07 | ||
7. | Roland VAN LOON | NED | KOVZ | 59:18 | 12'21" | +20:36 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H45 4800m (18) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Rudy ROOMAN | BEL | TROL | 37:50 | 7'52" | |||
2. | Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 39:21 | 8'11" | +1:31 | ||
3. | Wim VERVOORT | BEL | TROL | 42:00 | 8'45" | +4:10 | ||
4. | Olivier DE SMUL | BEL | Omega | 45:06 | 9'23" | +7:16 | ||
5. | Roel VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | 48:57 | 10'11" | +11:07 | ||
6. | Wouter VAN MUYSEN | BEL | Omega | 50:02 | 10'25" | +12:12 | ||
7. | Espen Fyhn NILSEN | NOR | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb | 53:31 | 11'08" | +15:41 | ||
8. | Alexey KURDIKOV | RUS | OST | 54:00 | 11'15" | +16:10 | ||
9. | Kurt SMET | BEL | TROL | 54:40 | 11'23" | +16:50 | ||
10. | Richard ROBINSON | BEL | ASUB | 1:00:30 | 12'36" | +22:40 | ||
11. | Yves DE MITS | BEL | TROL | 1:03:00 | 13'07" | +25:10 | ||
12. | Roman ELSEN | BEL | Omega | 1:07:22 | 14'02" | +29:32 | ||
13. | Steffen KNOOPS | BEL | hamok | 1:07:23 | 14'02" | +29:33 | ||
14. | Yves GOMREE | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:07:57 | 14'09" | +30:07 | ||
15. | Patrick JANSEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:09:52 | 14'33" | +32:02 | ||
16. | Nigel PIM | IRL | Waterford Orienteers | 1:15:04 | 15'38" | +37:14 | ||
17. | Geert DEBYSER | BEL | Omega | 1:30:21 | 18'49" | +52:31 | ||
18. | Vincent VERMAUT | BEL | ASUB | 1:34:09 | 19'36" | +56:19 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H50 4610m (16) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Guy TIREZ | BEL | CO Colmar | 40:14 | 8'43" | |||
2. | Marc MEEUWSSEN | BEL | TROL | 41:21 | 8'58" | +1:07 | ||
3. | Bart MELLEBEEK | BEL | hamok | 41:55 | 9'05" | +1:41 | ||
4. | Serge BAERT | BEL | N.S.V. Amel | 42:34 | 9'14" | +2:20 | ||
5. | Erik VAN DYCK | BEL | TROL | 44:37 | 9'40" | +4:23 | ||
6. | Alan IRVING | GBR | West Cumberland Orienteering Club | 45:32 | 9'52" | +5:18 | ||
7. | Patrick VANHAEREN | BEL | K.O.L. | 49:42 | 10'46" | +9:28 | ||
8. | Rudi AERTS | BEL | Omega | 56:59 | 12'21" | +16:45 | ||
9. | Jos BULLEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:00:49 | 13'11" | +20:35 | ||
10. | Thomas HOHBERG | GER | ASG Teutoburger Wald | 1:06:11 | 14'21" | +25:57 | ||
11. | Michael MARGOLIN | GER | KÖLNER OL-TEAM | 1:08:03 | 14'45" | +27:49 | ||
12. | Robert LINES | GBR | Southdowns Orienteers | 1:08:22 | 14'49" | +28:08 | ||
13. | Blaise MARCLAY | SUI | CA Rosé | 1:10:04 | 15'11" | +29:50 | ||
14. | Laurent COMPERE | FRA | Orientation caennaise | 1:24:26 | 18'18" | +44:12 | ||
NCL | Martin NOLTE | GER | O.L.V. Eifel | |||||
NCL | Robert WIRTH | GER | TV 1901 Saarlouis-Beaumarais e.V. | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H55 3700m (15) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Wiet LAENEN | BEL | TROL | 30:09 | 8'08" | |||
2. | Bart VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | 35:23 | 9'33" | +5:14 | ||
3. | Graham CAPPER | GBR | Lakeland Orienteering Club | 45:23 | 12'15" | +15:14 | ||
4. | Jan TOELEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 48:48 | 13'11" | +18:39 | ||
5. | Peter VANDE LOOCK | BEL | K.O.L. | 49:36 | 13'24" | +19:27 | ||
6. | Jan THEYS | BEL | Omega | 49:59 | 13'30" | +19:50 | ||
7. | Dieter WEHRHÖFER-BERSUCK | GER | Bielefelder TG | 50:19 | 13'35" | +20:10 | ||
8. | Andrew COX | IRL | Waterford Orienteers | 54:23 | 14'41" | +24:14 | ||
9. | Jean-Luc ESTIVAL | FRA | Union sportive melunaise | 58:09 | 15'42" | +28:00 | ||
10. | Urs KÖPFLI | SUI | OLV Luzern | 1:04:00 | 17'17" | +33:51 | ||
11. | Grigor COSTAN | ROU | Baia Mare Romania | 1:08:29 | 18'30" | +38:20 | ||
12. | Jan DE SOETE | BEL | TROL | 1:13:38 | 19'54" | +43:29 | ||
13. | Willy NICASI | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:21:49 | 22'06" | +51:40 | ||
14. | Daniel KESSEL | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:31:16 | 24'40" | +1:01:07 | ||
NCL | Milan BELES | SVK | ASUB | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H60 3440m (14) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Wim HOEKX | BEL | hamok | 33:00 | 9'35" | |||
2. | Peter FOPPEN | NED | olv MINOR | 38:04 | 11'03" | +5:04 | ||
3. | Uwe KRAUSBAUER | GER | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 38:08 | 11'05" | +5:08 | ||
4. | Ferdinand GEBOERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 39:55 | 11'36" | +6:55 | ||
5. | Gilles DESLANDES | FRA | Orientation caennaise | 42:16 | 12'17" | +9:16 | ||
6. | Andre AERTS | BEL | hamok | 42:38 | 12'23" | +9:38 | ||
7. | Chris ADDIERS | BEL | Omega | 43:26 | 12'37" | +10:26 | ||
8. | Peter Jeremy HILL | GBR | Thames Valley Orienteering Club | 44:27 | 12'55" | +11:27 | ||
9. | Jackie VANDIJCK | BEL | K.O.L. | 44:56 | 13'03" | +11:56 | ||
10. | Roger BOCKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 45:29 | 13'13" | +12:29 | ||
11. | Albert VAN CANEGHEM | BEL | K.O.L. | 46:18 | 13'27" | +13:18 | ||
12. | Guus VAN BOVEN | NED | Olifant | 47:05 | 13'41" | +14:05 | ||
13. | Etienne DE WIT | BEL | K.O.L. | 50:56 | 14'48" | +17:56 | ||
14. | Marc BRIERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 59:56 | 17'25" | +26:56 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H65 3340m (23) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Freddy SILLIEN | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 37:33 | 11'14" | |||
2. | Luc HEUNINCKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 37:42 | 11'17" | +0:09 | ||
3. | Jean BREDO | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 38:07 | 11'24" | +0:34 | ||
4. | Ivo TIMMERMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 40:39 | 12'10" | +3:06 | ||
5. | Frans WENS | BEL | TROL | 42:48 | 12'48" | +5:15 | ||
6. | Rudy CANTRE | BEL | K.O.L. | 43:05 | 12'53" | +5:32 | ||
7. | Klaus HELD | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 43:09 | 12'55" | +5:36 | ||
8. | Servais HICK | BEL | C.O. Liège | 44:22 | 13'17" | +6:49 | ||
9. | Philippe PARIZEL | BEL | Balise 10 | 45:57 | 13'45" | +8:24 | ||
10. | Georges VONCK | BEL | TROL | 46:22 | 13'52" | +8:49 | ||
11. | Leon CEUNEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 46:59 | 14'04" | +9:26 | ||
12. | Anton BUYTAERT | BEL | Omega | 47:22 | 14'10" | +9:49 | ||
13. | René STEENSSENS | BEL | Balise 10 | 51:50 | 15'31" | +14:17 | ||
14. | Eddie DESMEDT | BEL | TROL | 53:13 | 15'55" | +15:40 | ||
15. | Georges TIMMERMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 54:51 | 16'25" | +17:18 | ||
16. | Karst MOOIJ | NED | ARGUS | 1:00:31 | 18'07" | +22:58 | ||
17. | Bill GRIFFITHS | GBR | Eborienteers | 1:00:44 | 18'11" | +23:11 | ||
18. | Fernand SCHEELEN | BEL | hamok | 1:03:30 | 19'00" | +25:57 | ||
19. | Léonard THIENPONDT | BEL | ASUB | 1:10:49 | 21'12" | +33:16 | ||
20. | Robert SCUVEE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:11:38 | 21'26" | +34:05 | ||
21. | Co TOPS | NED | KOVZ | 1:37:56 | 29'19" | +1:00:23 | ||
NCL | Dominique SCHUTJES | BEL | hamok | |||||
NCL | Eddie DE KERF | NED | TROL | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H70 2410m (9) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Mike IN 'T GROEN | NED | TROL | 28:32 | 11'50" | |||
2. | Mark VAN BRUGGEN | BEL | TROL | 36:31 | 15'09" | +7:59 | ||
3. | Hans Petter JEVANORD | NOR | Ringsaker OK | 38:48 | 16'05" | +10:16 | ||
4. | Vic VANDERSTRAETEN | BEL | hamok | 41:26 | 17'11" | +12:54 | ||
5. | Jos HOUBEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 42:34 | 17'39" | +14:02 | ||
6. | Jos THYS | BEL | hamok | 42:43 | 17'43" | +14:11 | ||
7. | Jean BAISIPONT | BEL | C.O. Liège | 46:40 | 19'21" | +18:08 | ||
8. | Ruud SCHONEWILLE | NED | Borasca | 52:42 | 21'52" | +24:10 | ||
9. | Harald BREKKE | NOR | Hamar Orienteringsklubb | 1:05:43 | 27'16" | +37:11 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H75 2410m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Hans Rudolf BRAND | SUI | OLG Bern | 35:49 | 14'51" | |||
2. | Phil MELLEBEEK | BEL | hamok | 47:34 | 19'44" | +11:45 | ||
3. | Alfons BOSCH | BEL | TROL | 50:37 | 21'00" | +14:48 | ||
4. | Lucien TONNEAU | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 54:54 | 22'46" | +19:05 | ||
NCL | Jean OOMS | BEL | hamok | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H80 2410m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Frans VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | 40:31 | 16'48" | |||
2. | Frans VOS | NED | ARGUS | 44:13 | 18'20" | +3:42 | ||
3. | Michel OOMS | BEL | Omega | 47:14 | 19'35" | +6:43 | ||
4. | Bonaventur CLOOSTERMANS | BEL | hamok | 53:42 | 22'16" | +13:11 | ||
5. | Henri VANDENBERK | BEL | K.O.L. | 59:23 | 24'38" | +18:52 | ||
NCL | Jan VAN HEES | BEL | K.O.L. | |||||
Top |