Nationale MD | ||
Last updated: 26.06.2017 23:09:12 | Contact/Remarks: b.vandermeulen@skynet.be |
D-10 1700m 60m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Elvire PIERLOT | BEL | C.O. Liège | 20:20 | 11'57" | |||
2. | Kato HILLEN | BEL | Omega | 25:31 | 15'00" | +5:11 | ||
3. | Janne HILLEN | BEL | Omega | 28:04 | 16'30" | +7:44 | ||
4. | Saar VAN DE PUT | BEL | Omega | 35:48 | 21'03" | +15:28 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D10B 1700m 60m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Anaïs MAZY | BEL | C.O. Liège | 22:08 | 13'01" | |||
2. | Linh GIACCHETTA | BEL | C.O. Liège | 22:13 | 13'04" | +0:05 | ||
3. | Fin MYLLE | BEL | hamok | 27:22 | 16'05" | +5:14 | ||
4. | Kiara NIJST | BEL | Omega | 30:30 | 17'56" | +8:22 | ||
5. | Floor VAN DE PUT | BEL | Omega | 43:53 | 25'48" | +21:45 | ||
NCL | Hazel MAGNEE | BEL | Start-O | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D-12 2100m 75m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Maija TAILLIEU | BEL | K.O.L. | 27:26 | 13'03" | |||
2. | Noor DE MITS | BEL | TROL | 30:53 | 14'42" | +3:27 | ||
3. | Marie GILLET | BEL | C.O. Liège | 31:10 | 14'50" | +3:44 | ||
4. | Fee MYLLE | BEL | hamok | 37:52 | 18'01" | +10:26 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D-14 2800m 70m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Jil MYLLE | BEL | hamok | 1:07:57 | 24'16" | |||
2. | Gaëlle NEUWELS | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:17:37 | 27'43" | +9:40 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D-16 3300m 70m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Laurence DEFRAIGNE | BEL | ASUB | 32:35 | 9'52" | |||
2. | Laurine HERMAN | BEL | ASUB | 32:55 | 9'58" | +0:20 | ||
3. | Kato KEUPPENS | BEL | Omega | 37:05 | 11'14" | +4:30 | ||
4. | Julie SMEETS | BEL | Omega | 40:09 | 12'10" | +7:34 | ||
5. | Emma MAES | BEL | K.O.L. | 41:30 | 12'34" | +8:55 | ||
6. | Chloé BREVER | BEL | Hermathenae | 44:23 | 13'26" | +11:48 | ||
7. | Janne VAN GELDER | BEL | Omega | 54:13 | 16'25" | +21:38 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D-18 3800m 80m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Ems DE SMUL | BEL | Omega | 37:28 | 9'51" | |||
2. | Marine SILLIEN | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 40:42 | 10'42" | +3:14 | ||
3. | Sandrine DEFRAIGNE | BEL | ASUB | 43:50 | 11'32" | +6:22 | ||
4. | Eske AERDEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:20:10 | 21'05" | +42:42 | ||
5. | Charlotte PERZ | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 2:03:23 | 32'28" | +1:25:55 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D-20 3800m 80m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Jolien VANDEBROEK | BEL | hamok | 1:25:26 | 22'28" | |||
Top | ||||||||
DE 4700m 150m (9) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Anna SERRALLONGA | ESP | TROL | 42:22 | 9'00" | |||
2. | Severine VANDERMEULEN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 52:12 | 11'06" | +9:50 | ||
3. | Hannah THIELS | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 53:01 | 11'16" | +10:39 | ||
4. | Kim GEYPEN | BEL | Omega | 53:24 | 11'21" | +11:02 | ||
5. | Lucie DRYGALSKI | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 55:10 | 11'44" | +12:48 | ||
6. | Aline HERMANS | BEL | C.O. Liège | 55:15 | 11'45" | +12:53 | ||
7. | Véronique DE BRIEY | BEL | Balise 10 | 58:09 | 12'22" | +15:47 | ||
8. | Stéphanie BLOCKX | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:01:20 | 13'02" | +18:58 | ||
9. | Vanessa VAN BREEDAM | BEL | TROL | 1:12:36 | 15'26" | +30:14 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D21 3900m 100m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Rosemonde LEONARD | BEL | C.O. Liège | 53:24 | 13'41" | |||
2. | Gaëlle DEFRAIGNE | BEL | ASUB | 1:15:13 | 19'17" | +21:49 | ||
Top | ||||||||
DB 3300m 70m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Leslie CRETTELS | BEL | Hermathenae | 44:00 | 13'19" | |||
2. | Renske GOOSSENS | BEL | TROL | 56:57 | 17'15" | +12:57 | ||
3. | Iris CEULEMANS | BEL | TROL | 1:14:52 | 22'41" | +30:52 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D35 3800m 80m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Vinciane MULPAS | BEL | ASUB | 35:17 | 9'17" | |||
2. | Elisabeth SCHUTJES | BEL | hamok | 41:46 | 10'59" | +6:29 | ||
3. | Annelies MOONEN | BEL | Omega | 1:01:01 | 16'03" | +25:44 | ||
4. | Ellen BOURGONJON | BEL | TROL | 1:05:22 | 17'12" | +30:05 | ||
5. | Anne BERNIS | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:06:24 | 17'28" | +31:07 | ||
6. | Alice DESSART | BEL | C.O. Liège | 2:23:38 | 37'47" | +1:48:21 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D40 3800m 80m (10) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Véronique BASTIN | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 44:12 | 11'37" | |||
2. | Ellen DE BIE | BEL | Omega | 50:36 | 13'18" | +6:24 | ||
3. | Valérie CLISSEN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 52:49 | 13'53" | +8:37 | ||
4. | Ruta POIKANE | LAT | Altaïr C.O. | 56:20 | 14'49" | +12:08 | ||
5. | Lisette FLAGOTHIER | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:01:27 | 16'10" | +17:15 | ||
6. | Axelle PIRLOT | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:07:05 | 17'39" | +22:53 | ||
7. | Bieke VAN ELSACKER | BEL | Omega | 1:17:18 | 20'20" | +33:06 | ||
8. | Ellen DESCHEPPER | BEL | TROL | 1:22:07 | 21'36" | +37:55 | ||
9. | Isabelle FRERE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:37:11 | 25'34" | +52:59 | ||
10. | Annabelle LIEGEOIS | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:39:18 | 26'07" | +55:06 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D45 3300m 70m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Florence BASTIN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 46:44 | 14'09" | |||
2. | Anne-Marie DELANGHE | BEL | K.O.L. | 57:30 | 17'25" | +10:46 | ||
3. | Angelique DE GRANDE | BEL | Omega | 1:07:42 | 20'30" | +20:58 | ||
4. | Cécile VAN BRUSSEL | BEL | ASUB | 1:10:18 | 21'18" | +23:34 | ||
NCL | Evelyne VAN HULLE | BEL | Start-O | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D50 3300m 70m (11) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Geneviève NYS | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 39:04 | 11'50" | |||
2. | Leen WOUTERS | BEL | Omega | 41:17 | 12'30" | +2:13 | ||
3. | Maria HENKES | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 43:36 | 13'12" | +4:32 | ||
4. | Betty DE MEYER | BEL | TROL | 45:03 | 13'39" | +5:59 | ||
5. | Françoise RENARD | BEL | C.O. Liège | 48:01 | 14'33" | +8:57 | ||
6. | Hilde VERCAEREN | BEL | K.O.L. | 54:28 | 16'30" | +15:24 | ||
7. | Pascale FLAMION | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 58:11 | 17'37" | +19:07 | ||
8. | An VERBERNE | BEL | hamok | 1:01:15 | 18'33" | +22:11 | ||
9. | Mia KINNAER | BEL | Omega | 1:09:33 | 21'04" | +30:29 | ||
10. | Brigitte PIRONT | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:31:29 | 27'43" | +52:25 | ||
11. | Anne-Marie CEULEMANS | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:38:49 | 29'56" | +59:45 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D55 2800m 70m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Els PUT | BEL | Omega | 32:18 | 11'32" | |||
2. | Marina DRIESEN | BEL | Omega | 56:54 | 20'19" | +24:36 | ||
3. | Marie-Christine METTEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:06:14 | 23'39" | +33:56 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D60 2800m 70m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Odette MORET | BEL | K.O.L. | 39:18 | 14'02" | |||
2. | Lily-Anne COLE | BEL | TROL | 52:27 | 18'43" | +13:09 | ||
3. | Irma COLLIENNE | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 54:34 | 19'29" | +15:16 | ||
4. | Viera FIALOVA | SVK | N.S.V. Amel | 55:40 | 19'52" | +16:22 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D65 2500m 50m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Lisette EYKMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 39:18 | 15'43" | |||
2. | Monica ROELING | NED | TROL | 41:59 | 16'47" | +2:41 | ||
3. | Lieve GEENS | BEL | TROL | 49:09 | 19'39" | +9:51 | ||
4. | Elisabeth VLIEGEN | BEL | N.S.V. Amel | 49:58 | 19'59" | +10:40 | ||
5. | Paulette BLOMMEN | BEL | Omega | 50:35 | 20'14" | +11:17 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D70 2500m 50m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Manon RENNOTTE-CHAUVEHEID | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:08:47 | 27'30" | |||
NCL | Gilberte MARIEN | BEL | K.O.L. | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H-10 1700m 60m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Antoine VOS | BEL | C.O. Liège | 20:33 | 12'05" | |||
2. | Marius TALLIEU | Balise 10 | 22:00 | 12'56" | +1:27 | |||
3. | Thor DE MITS | BEL | TROL | 26:14 | 15'25" | +5:41 | ||
4. | Jekabs POIKANS | LAT | Altaïr C.O. | 31:58 | 18'48" | +11:25 | ||
5. | Torben AERDEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 34:32 | 20'18" | +13:59 | ||
6. | Colin BRISEBOIS | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:00:35 | 35'38" | +40:02 | ||
NCL | Martin THIBERT | BEL | VVO 96 | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H10B 1700m 60m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Louis BASTIN | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 18:38 | 10'57" | |||
2. | Thomas JANSEN | BEL | Omega | 19:51 | 11'40" | +1:13 | ||
3. | Nathan JANSEN | BEL | Omega | 21:29 | 12'38" | +2:51 | ||
4. | Alexy SWINNEN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 32:45 | 19'15" | +14:07 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H-12 2100m 75m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Rune DE CLERCQ | BEL | TROL | 18:49 | 8'57" | |||
2. | Mats DE SMUL | BEL | Omega | 19:26 | 9'15" | +0:37 | ||
3. | Arnaud MAZY | BEL | C.O. Liège | 23:11 | 11'02" | +4:22 | ||
4. | Mathis BROUWIER | BEL | Hermathenae | 28:01 | 13'20" | +9:12 | ||
5. | Gauthier SILLIEN | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 1:21:07 | 38'37" | +1:02:18 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H-14 3300m 70m (11) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Lasse TAILLIEU | BEL | K.O.L. | 32:03 | 9'42" | |||
2. | Bram DEVESSE | BEL | Omega | 36:08 | 10'56" | +4:05 | ||
3. | Willem BAKELANTS | BEL | Omega | 39:37 | 12'00" | +7:34 | ||
4. | Thomas HERMAN | BEL | ASUB | 48:53 | 14'48" | +16:50 | ||
5. | Wolf DE MITS | BEL | TROL | 56:27 | 17'06" | +24:24 | ||
6. | Nisse VAN GELDER | BEL | Omega | 58:03 | 17'35" | +26:00 | ||
7. | Louis VOS | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:00:32 | 18'20" | +28:29 | ||
8. | Donovan LERAT | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:01:00 | 18'29" | +28:57 | ||
9. | Augustin TALLIEU | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:23:17 | 25'14" | +51:14 | ||
10. | Everic MISTIAEN | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:35:58 | 29'04" | +1:03:55 | ||
NCL | Bjorn GIACCHETTA | BEL | C.O. Liège | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H-16 3900m 100m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Matijs LOECKX | BEL | Omega | 40:14 | 10'18" | |||
2. | Liam THIELS | BEL | Omega | 40:17 | 10'19" | +0:03 | ||
3. | Mikus POIKANS | LAT | Altaïr C.O. | 53:58 | 13'50" | +13:44 | ||
4. | Justin GILLET | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:01:04 | 15'39" | +20:50 | ||
5. | Tim DEBYSER | BEL | Omega | 1:11:57 | 18'26" | +31:43 | ||
6. | Martin BARBIER | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:32:05 | 23'36" | +51:51 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H-18 4000m 100m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Guillaume EYEN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 35:52 | 8'57" | |||
2. | Ansis POIKANS | LAT | Altaïr C.O. | 43:00 | 10'45" | +7:08 | ||
3. | Fabio VANROSSOMME | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 2:08:23 | 32'05" | +1:32:31 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H-20 5100m 200m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Victor MELLEBEEK | BEL | hamok | 53:20 | 10'27" | |||
2. | Stephane WATHELET | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:02:44 | 12'18" | +9:24 | ||
3. | Romain NIHOUL | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:11:14 | 13'58" | +17:54 | ||
Top | ||||||||
HE 6800m 260m (22) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Joost TALLOEN | BEL | Omega | 45:01 | 6'37" | |||
2. | Benjamin ANCIAUX | BEL | TROL | 46:36 | 6'51" | +1:35 | ||
3. | Thomas VAN DER KLEIJ | BEL | hamok | 46:47 | 6'52" | +1:46 | ||
4. | Desmond FRANSSEN | BEL | TROL | 46:54 | 6'53" | +1:53 | ||
5. | Tristan BLOEMEN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 47:03 | 6'55" | +2:02 | ||
6. | Fabien PASQUASY | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 47:45 | 7'01" | +2:44 | ||
7. | Clément DEMEUSE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 48:06 | 7'04" | +3:05 | ||
8. | Wout KEUPPENS | BEL | Omega | 50:00 | 7'21" | +4:59 | ||
9. | Tom DRYGALSKI | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 51:33 | 7'34" | +6:32 | ||
10. | Michel BASTIN | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 51:37 | 7'35" | +6:36 | ||
11. | Jeroen HOEKX | BEL | hamok | 51:44 | 7'36" | +6:43 | ||
12. | Christian BASTIN | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 54:15 | 7'58" | +9:14 | ||
13. | Thomas BREDO | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 58:31 | 8'36" | +13:30 | ||
14. | Julien DACHE | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 1:08:50 | 10'07" | +23:49 | ||
15. | Andrea MARZOLLA | ITA | ASUB | 1:10:39 | 10'23" | +25:38 | ||
16. | Dieter COEN | BEL | TROL | 1:11:08 | 10'27" | +26:07 | ||
17. | Olivier LUDOVICY | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:16:08 | 11'11" | +31:07 | ||
18. | Laurent LEMAIRE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:36:33 | 14'11" | +51:32 | ||
19. | Stephane GIACCHETTA | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:39:44 | 14'39" | +54:43 | ||
NCL | François HANZEN | BEL | C.O. Liège | |||||
NCL | Jérémy BREDO | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | |||||
NCL | Klaas MELLEBEEK | BEL | hamok | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H21 5900m 255m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | François VELDEKENS | BEL | ASUB | 1:03:57 | 10'50" | |||
2. | Toulouse SEBASTIAN | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 1:08:37 | 11'37" | +4:40 | ||
3. | Sylvain STERCKX | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:15:57 | 12'52" | +12:00 | ||
4. | Jérôme JACOBS | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:20:37 | 13'39" | +16:40 | ||
5. | Florian DEMBLON | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:25:26 | 14'28" | +21:29 | ||
6. | Mike BRULS | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 2:21:06 | 23'54" | +1:17:09 | ||
Top | ||||||||
HB 3900m 100m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Jean-François BREVER | BEL | Hermathenae | 45:08 | 11'34" | |||
2. | Tino NIJST | BEL | Omega | 48:31 | 12'26" | +3:23 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H35 5100m 200m (13) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Siegfried BAKELANTS | BEL | hamok | 50:11 | 9'50" | |||
2. | Patrick MAYERES | BEL | Hermathenae | 52:10 | 10'13" | +1:59 | ||
3. | Simon ROCCA | ITA | Polisportiva Besanese | 53:57 | 10'34" | +3:46 | ||
4. | Bob SCHILDERMANS | BEL | hamok | 57:03 | 11'11" | +6:52 | ||
5. | Francesco ISELLA | ITA | IKP | 57:39 | 11'18" | +7:28 | ||
6. | Tarmo KUUB | EST | ASUB | 58:09 | 11'24" | +7:58 | ||
7. | Wim BRIES | BEL | K.O.L. | 59:37 | 11'41" | +9:26 | ||
8. | Tim HILLEN | BEL | Omega | 1:01:35 | 12'04" | +11:24 | ||
9. | Antal GUSZLEV | HUN | MINOR | 1:04:42 | 12'41" | +14:31 | ||
10. | Antoine SAFIN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:06:39 | 13'04" | +16:28 | ||
11. | Niels DUCHESNE | Indiv. | 1:21:43 | 16'01" | +31:32 | |||
12. | Jean-Yves RASSEL | BEL | C.O. Liège | 2:14:00 | 26'16" | +1:23:49 | ||
NCL | Hugues LUYCKFASSEEL | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H40 4700m 150m (17) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Nicolas SILLIEN | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 37:33 | 7'59" | |||
2. | Alain MAZY | BEL | C.O. Liège | 45:36 | 9'42" | +8:03 | ||
3. | Stefaan SCHUTJES | BEL | hamok | 46:18 | 9'51" | +8:45 | ||
4. | Quentin GILLET | BEL | C.O. Liège | 46:22 | 9'51" | +8:49 | ||
5. | Eric MATTART | BEL | Hermathenae | 46:43 | 9'56" | +9:10 | ||
6. | Ronny TIMMERS | BEL | hamok | 51:27 | 10'56" | +13:54 | ||
7. | Frederik LOECKX | BEL | Omega | 51:42 | 11'00" | +14:09 | ||
8. | Patrice LOMBET | BEL | Balise 10 | 53:56 | 11'28" | +16:23 | ||
9. | Bob DE CLERCQ | BEL | TROL | 55:43 | 11'51" | +18:10 | ||
10. | Kim JANSEN | BEL | Omega | 56:13 | 11'57" | +18:40 | ||
11. | Michael HOCK | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 56:49 | 12'05" | +19:16 | ||
12. | Frédéric DHONDT | BEL | C.O. Liège | 58:37 | 12'28" | +21:04 | ||
13. | Jürgen LOO | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:02:17 | 13'15" | +24:44 | ||
14. | Pascal MYLLE | BEL | hamok | 1:06:06 | 14'03" | +28:33 | ||
15. | Michaël BROUWIER | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:07:20 | 14'19" | +29:47 | ||
16. | Jean-Pol BRISEBOIS | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:12:00 | 15'19" | +34:27 | ||
NCL | François LAMBERT | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H45 4000m 100m (18) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Roel VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | 32:12 | 8'03" | |||
2. | Olivier DE SMUL | BEL | Omega | 39:03 | 9'45" | +6:51 | ||
3. | Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 39:20 | 9'49" | +7:08 | ||
4. | Ralph KURT | GER | TROL | 39:25 | 9'51" | +7:13 | ||
5. | Christophe BARBIER | BEL | Hermathenae | 40:22 | 10'05" | +8:10 | ||
6. | Kurt SMET | BEL | TROL | 44:04 | 11'00" | +11:52 | ||
7. | Stefan THIELS | BEL | Omega | 47:42 | 11'55" | +15:30 | ||
8. | Alain HEUKEMES | BEL | N.S.V. Amel | 49:18 | 12'19" | +17:06 | ||
9. | Kris VAN GELDER | BEL | Omega | 49:49 | 12'27" | +17:37 | ||
10. | Wim VERVOORT | BEL | TROL | 53:13 | 13'18" | +21:01 | ||
11. | Serge HERMAN | BEL | ASUB | 55:07 | 13'46" | +22:55 | ||
12. | Frédéric LIMBOURG | BEL | Indiv. | 1:01:58 | 15'29" | +29:46 | ||
13. | Frank AERDEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:02:17 | 15'34" | +30:05 | ||
14. | Yves DE MITS | BEL | TROL | 1:11:05 | 17'46" | +38:53 | ||
15. | Pierre-Michel DURIEUX | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 1:12:50 | 18'12" | +40:38 | ||
16. | David MESSENGER | AUS | hamok | 1:33:40 | 23'24" | +1:01:28 | ||
NCL | Geert DEBYSER | BEL | Omega | |||||
NCL | Nicolas DEGRAND | BEL | Start-O | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H50 3900m 100m (15) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Bart MELLEBEEK | BEL | hamok | 34:44 | 8'54" | |||
2. | Eric VANDEBROEK | BEL | hamok | 40:04 | 10'16" | +5:20 | ||
3. | Joël DRYGALSKI | BEL | SUD O LUX | 44:09 | 11'19" | +9:25 | ||
4. | Serge BAERT | BEL | N.S.V. Amel | 45:14 | 11'35" | +10:30 | ||
5. | Erik VAN DYCK | BEL | TROL | 49:20 | 12'38" | +14:36 | ||
6. | Steven ROBERTS | AUS | Start-O | 50:21 | 12'54" | +15:37 | ||
7. | Rudi AERTS | BEL | Omega | 52:06 | 13'21" | +17:22 | ||
8. | Benoît DEFRAIGNE | BEL | ASUB | 52:17 | 13'24" | +17:33 | ||
9. | Philippe LEDENT | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:02:06 | 15'55" | +27:22 | ||
10. | Patrick BLEYEN | BEL | hamok | 1:06:40 | 17'05" | +31:56 | ||
11. | Marc JAMSIN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:11:22 | 18'17" | +36:38 | ||
12. | Mario ALVARES | POR | Indiv. | 1:12:39 | 18'37" | +37:55 | ||
13. | Jean THEATE | Hermathenae | 1:18:39 | 20'10" | +43:55 | |||
14. | Philippe VANROSSOMME | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:27:49 | 22'31" | +53:05 | ||
15. | Eric MISTIAEN | BEL | Start-O | 2:27:43 | 37'52" | +1:52:59 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H55 3800m 80m (17) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Wiet LAENEN | BEL | TROL | 31:52 | 8'23" | |||
2. | Bart VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | 33:46 | 8'53" | +1:54 | ||
3. | Patrick MOSSOUX | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 35:28 | 9'19" | +3:36 | ||
4. | Jean-Noël DEBEHOGNE | BEL | SUD O LUX | 40:15 | 10'35" | +8:23 | ||
5. | Luc CLOOSTERMANS | BEL | C.O. Liège | 43:27 | 11'26" | +11:35 | ||
6. | Freddy HENKES | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 44:24 | 11'41" | +12:32 | ||
7. | Philippe TAELEMANS | BEL | ASUB | 45:11 | 11'53" | +13:19 | ||
8. | Philippe DOFFIGNY | BEL | Balise 10 | 48:07 | 12'39" | +16:15 | ||
9. | Anne HEIKOOP | NED | K.O.L. | 49:33 | 13'02" | +17:41 | ||
10. | André PIERLOT | BEL | C.O. Liège | 50:01 | 13'09" | +18:09 | ||
11. | Daniel MASY | BEL | C.O. Liège | 53:46 | 14'08" | +21:54 | ||
12. | Michel TILKIN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 58:38 | 15'25" | +26:46 | ||
13. | Jean-Michel LUDOVICY | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:01:03 | 16'03" | +29:11 | ||
14. | Paulo FERREIRA | POR | Indiv. | 1:13:05 | 19'13" | +41:13 | ||
15. | Dirk FABRÉ | BEL | Omega | 1:14:19 | 19'33" | +42:27 | ||
16. | Jacques FLORIN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:22:48 | 21'47" | +50:56 | ||
NCL | André VANHULST | BEL | Balise 10 | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H60 3300m 70m (10) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Andre AERTS | BEL | hamok | 33:27 | 10'08" | |||
2. | Patrick WALLAERT | BEL | Omega | 33:46 | 10'13" | +0:19 | ||
3. | Wim HOEKX | BEL | hamok | 34:20 | 10'24" | +0:53 | ||
4. | Etienne DE WIT | BEL | K.O.L. | 36:49 | 11'09" | +3:22 | ||
5. | Roger BOCKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 38:30 | 11'40" | +5:03 | ||
6. | Jean-Luc DUBOIS | BEL | Hermathenae | 39:04 | 11'50" | +5:37 | ||
7. | Eric HULLY | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 41:19 | 12'31" | +7:52 | ||
8. | Albert VAN CANEGHEM | BEL | K.O.L. | 41:30 | 12'34" | +8:03 | ||
9. | Philippe CLAPUYT | BEL | ASUB | 45:36 | 13'49" | +12:09 | ||
10. | Paul BOLSENS | BEL | TROL | 1:11:03 | 21'31" | +37:36 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H65 2800m 70m (19) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Jean BREDO | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 30:18 | 10'49" | |||
2. | Rogier VANAKEN | BEL | Omega | 30:50 | 11'00" | +0:32 | ||
3. | Hubert BASTIN | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 31:44 | 11'19" | +1:26 | ||
4. | Klaus HELD | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 34:54 | 12'27" | +4:36 | ||
5. | Dominique SCHUTJES | BEL | hamok | 38:21 | 13'41" | +8:03 | ||
6. | Juliaan LINTEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 38:42 | 13'49" | +8:24 | ||
7. | Alfred RAES | BEL | Balise 10 | 40:03 | 14'18" | +9:45 | ||
8. | Eddie DESMEDT | BEL | TROL | 40:25 | 14'26" | +10:07 | ||
9. | Rudy CANTRE | BEL | K.O.L. | 40:58 | 14'37" | +10:40 | ||
10. | Philippe PARIZEL | BEL | Balise 10 | 41:24 | 14'47" | +11:06 | ||
11. | Frans WENS | BEL | TROL | 43:08 | 15'24" | +12:50 | ||
12. | Ludwig KAUT | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 44:29 | 15'53" | +14:11 | ||
13. | Willy LAMON | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 46:52 | 16'44" | +16:34 | ||
14. | Christian KRINGS | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 47:41 | 17'01" | +17:23 | ||
15. | Jef VANHOUT | BEL | K.O.L. | 48:34 | 17'20" | +18:16 | ||
16. | Georges TIMMERMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 51:39 | 18'26" | +21:21 | ||
17. | Francis KRIER | BEL | ASUB | 1:02:28 | 22'18" | +32:10 | ||
18. | Fernand SCHEELEN | BEL | hamok | 1:18:08 | 27'54" | +47:50 | ||
NCL | Alfred SIMKENS | BEL | K.O.L. | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H70 2500m 50m (15) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Vic VANDERSTRAETEN | BEL | hamok | 38:49 | 15'31" | |||
2. | Bert GEUDENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 40:59 | 16'23" | +2:10 | ||
3. | Georges DEFERME | BEL | hamok | 42:49 | 17'07" | +4:00 | ||
4. | Michel RYSENAER | BEL | SUD O LUX | 43:23 | 17'21" | +4:34 | ||
5. | Mark VAN BRUGGEN | BEL | TROL | 44:37 | 17'50" | +5:48 | ||
6. | Jos HOUBEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 47:41 | 19'04" | +8:52 | ||
7. | Serge DERY | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 48:02 | 19'12" | +9:13 | ||
8. | Jacques FLAMENT | BEL | ASUB | 48:06 | 19'14" | +9:17 | ||
9. | Chris NEYENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 49:35 | 19'49" | +10:46 | ||
10. | Georges RENNOTTE | BEL | Hermathenae | 51:04 | 20'25" | +12:15 | ||
11. | Mike IN 'T GROEN | NED | TROL | 54:33 | 21'49" | +15:44 | ||
12. | Ruud SCHONEWILLE | NED | Borasca | 55:55 | 22'22" | +17:06 | ||
13. | Stephane DMYTERKO | BEL | Hermathenae | 57:24 | 22'57" | +18:35 | ||
14. | William MITCHELL | GBR | Omega | 1:15:06 | 30'02" | +36:17 | ||
NCL | Jos BYLEMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H75 2500m 50m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Jean OOMS | BEL | hamok | 47:12 | 18'52" | |||
2. | Lucien TONNEAU | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 53:05 | 21'14" | +5:53 | ||
3. | Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYS | BEL | ASUB | 53:32 | 21'24" | +6:20 | ||
4. | Georges CEUNEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:12:24 | 28'57" | +25:12 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H80 2300m 60m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Adrianus DE RIJK | BEL | K.O.L. | 38:59 | 16'56" | |||
2. | Frans VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | 44:14 | 19'13" | +5:15 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H85 2300m 60m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
NCL | Joseph FAGARD | BEL | Hermathenae | |||||
Top | ||||||||
SE 2800m 80m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Robert HOOFD | BEL | ASUB | 39:51 | 14'13" | |||
2. | Nadine VERLINDEN | BEL | ASUB | 53:53 | 19'14" | +14:02 | ||
Top | ||||||||
LE 4500m 120m (10) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Perrine DRYGALSKI | BEL | Start-O | 56:00 | 12'26" | |||
2. | François LETAWE | BEL | Start-O | 1:00:17 | 13'23" | +4:17 | ||
3. | Patrick BLEYENS | BEL | TROL | 1:00:29 | 13'26" | +4:29 | ||
4. | Remi BLOEMEN | BEL | TROL | 1:18:35 | 17'27" | +22:35 | ||
5. | Thomas MOREAU | BEL | Start-O | 1:18:41 | 17'29" | +22:41 | ||
6. | Philippe PERZ | Hainaut O.C. | 1:27:32 | 19'27" | +31:32 | |||
7. | Annick DUMOULIN | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:38:26 | 21'52" | +42:26 | ||
8. | Lucile MARVILLE | BEL | Start-O | 2:07:02 | 28'13" | +1:11:02 | ||
9. | Pauline SCHILS | BEL | Start-O | 2:07:12 | 28'15" | +1:11:12 | ||
NCL | Julien BISSOT | BEL | Start-O | |||||
Top | ||||||||
SD 3500m 100m (20) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Elisabeth HENKES | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 34:40 | 9'54" | |||
2. | Ivan BATCHEV | NED | KOVZ | 41:06 | 11'44" | +6:26 | ||
3. | Lieke VAN OPSTAL | NED | K.O.L. | 43:04 | 12'18" | +8:24 | ||
4. | Catherine DICKBURT | BEL | ASUB | 47:49 | 13'39" | +13:09 | ||
5. | Bertrand TALLIEU | BEL | Balise 10 | 50:12 | 14'20" | +15:32 | ||
6. | Caroline BLOCKX | BEL | C.O. Liège | 52:15 | 14'55" | +17:35 | ||
7. | Anton BUYTAERT | BEL | Omega | 57:48 | 16'30" | +23:08 | ||
8. | An KESSELAERS | BEL | Omega | 58:03 | 16'35" | +23:23 | ||
9. | Bernard NOTTET | Indiv. | 58:10 | 16'37" | +23:30 | |||
10. | Bart DEVESSE | BEL | VVO 96 | 1:06:15 | 18'55" | +31:35 | ||
11. | Virginie DEHULLU | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:15:04 | 21'26" | +40:24 | ||
12. | Arne TAILLIEU | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:15:07 | 21'27" | +40:27 | ||
13. | Jurjen RINGERS | NED | hamok | 1:17:42 | 22'11" | +43:02 | ||
14. | Michel OOMS | BEL | Omega | 1:27:05 | 24'52" | +52:25 | ||
15. | Lieve FEYS | BEL | Omega | 1:47:21 | 30'40" | +1:12:41 | ||
16. | Roger AERTS | BEL | Omega | 1:48:11 | 30'54" | +1:13:31 | ||
17. | Anne-Marie DEPAYE | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:56:06 | 33'10" | +1:21:26 | ||
18. | Paul KESSELAERS | BEL | Omega | 2:09:54 | 37'06" | +1:35:14 | ||
NCL | Adrie VAN OPSTAL | NED | K.O.L. | |||||
NCL | Eddie GEYPEN | BEL | K.O.L. | |||||
Top | ||||||||
LD 6900m 260m (14) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Christophe AMERIJCKX | BEL | ASUB | 1:09:30 | 10'04" | |||
2. | Tom GEYPEN | BEL | Omega | 1:16:13 | 11'02" | +6:43 | ||
3. | Christian GILLET | BEL | ASUB | 1:18:22 | 11'21" | +8:52 | ||
4. | Dominique STAS | BEL | ASUB | 1:23:57 | 12'09" | +14:27 | ||
5. | Marc CLAES | BEL | hamok | 1:28:48 | 12'52" | +19:18 | ||
6. | Aurélie DESCHEPPER | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:29:37 | 12'59" | +20:07 | ||
7. | Didier DARIMONT | BEL | ASUB | 1:30:03 | 13'03" | +20:33 | ||
8. | Stephane GOOSSENS | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:40:08 | 14'30" | +30:38 | ||
9. | Etienne VANDEGHINSTE | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 1:50:27 | 16'00" | +40:57 | ||
10. | Tom GEYS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:53:29 | 16'26" | +43:59 | ||
NCL | Bénédicte DELITTE | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | |||||
NCL | Cédric AMERIJCKX | BEL | ASUB | |||||
NCL | Greg VANDENBUSSCHE | Indiv. | ||||||
NCL | Stéphane HERSON | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | |||||
Top |