3 daagse van België | ||
Last updated: 06.06.2017 20:07:07 | Contact/Remarks: lucheuninckx@skynet.be |
Kinder-O 1100m (27) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Thelma KUUB | EST | ASUB | 10:00 | 9'05" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D-16 5400m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
5. | Karoline FONAGER ULSOE | DEN | ASUB | 1:35:58 | 17'46" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D35 6800m (12) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
8. | An FREDERICKX | BEL | ASUB | 1:19:52 | 11'44" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D45 6700m (18) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLE | BEL | ASUB | 1:04:56 | 9'41" | |||
5. | Laurence AUGHUET | BEL | ASUB | 1:30:24 | 13'29" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D50 5400m (32) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
4. | Runa ULSOE | DEN | ASUB | 57:14 | 10'35" | |||
17. | Annick ROUSEREZ | BEL | ASUB | 1:15:02 | 13'53" | |||
18. | An DUYCK | BEL | ASUB | 1:16:13 | 14'06" | |||
24. | Jenny BUELENS | BEL | ASUB | 1:32:54 | 17'12" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D55 4800m (16) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
12. | Claire MUYLLAERT | BEL | ASUB | 1:32:44 | 19'19" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D65 4100m (16) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
9. | Marie-Christine BLANCHE | BEL | ASUB | 1:12:37 | 17'42" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H-14 5400m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
3. | Gaël AMERIJCKX | BEL | ASUB | 53:31 | 9'54" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H-16 6700m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Jonas FONAGER ULSOE | DEN | ASUB | 1:07:52 | 10'07" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H40 8700m (25) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
11. | Gerald SOUWEINE | BEL | ASUB | 1:13:11 | 8'24" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H45 8100m (20) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
6. | Christophe AMERIJCKX | BEL | ASUB | 1:08:42 | 8'28" | |||
14. | Richard ROBINSON | BEL | ASUB | 1:26:13 | 10'38" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H55 6700m (41) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
10. | Milan BELES | SVK | ASUB | 1:01:59 | 9'15" | |||
22. | Thierry CHARLES | FRA | ASUB | 1:22:05 | 12'15" | |||
24. | Jesper Fonager CHRISTENSEN | DEN | ASUB | 1:26:53 | 12'58" | |||
37. | Leonard THIENPONDT | BEL | ASUB | 2:01:51 | 18'11" | |||
NCL | Philippe TAELEMANS | BEL | ASUB | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H60 5400m (43) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
36. | Jacques HOFMANS | BEL | ASUB | 1:17:45 | 14'23" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H65 4800m (45) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
18. | Pierre PARMENTIER | BEL | ASUB | 57:31 | 11'58" | |||
36. | Georges DICKER | BEL | ASUB | 1:18:01 | 16'15" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H70 4100m (20) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
11. | Jacques FLAMENT | BEL | ASUB | 1:01:42 | 15'02" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H75 3400m (10) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
4. | Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYS | BEL | ASUB | 1:05:08 | 19'09" | |||
Top | ||||||||
SE 2700m (14) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
3. | Robert HOOFD | BEL | ASUB | 35:18 | 13'04" | |||
7. | Nadine VERLINDEN | BEL | ASUB | 46:00 | 17'02" | |||
Top | ||||||||
SD 4600m (30) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
3. | Catherine DICKBURT | BEL | ASUB | 47:46 | 10'23" | |||
10. | Marc VANDEMEULEBROEK | BEL | ASUB | 1:00:36 | 13'10" | |||
16. | Bernadette GOVAERTS | BEL | ASUB | 1:12:43 | 15'48" | |||
22. | Francis KRIER | BEL | ASUB | 1:22:04 | 17'50" | |||
27. | Carine LAMBEAU | BEL | ASUB | 1:48:42 | 23'37" | |||
Top | ||||||||
LD 7500m (30) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
7. | Cédric AMERIJCKX | BEL | ASUB | 1:10:19 | 9'22" | |||
11. | Tarmo KUUB | EST | ASUB | 1:15:00 | 10'00" | |||
14. | Laurence DEFRAIGNE | BEL | ASUB | 1:18:04 | 10'24" | |||
20. | Benoît DEFRAIGNE | BEL | ASUB | 1:24:19 | 11'14" | |||
23. | Dominique STAS | BEL | ASUB | 1:37:56 | 13'03" | |||
24. | Didier DARIMONT | BEL | ASUB | 1:41:17 | 13'30" | |||
Top |