2-daagse van Brabant | ||
Last updated: 27.05.2017 18:27:24 |
D-10B 1600m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Kiara NIJST | BEL | Omega | 39:05 | 24'25" | |||
2. | Fenna VAN GELDERE | NED | Olifant | 57:45 | 36'05" | +18:40 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D-12 1600m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Sarah ROOMAN | BEL | TROL Belgium | 13:47 | 8'36" | |||
2. | Eline DEBAERE | BEL | K.O.L. | 19:13 | 12'00" | +5:26 | ||
3. | Maija TAILLIEU | BEL | K.O.L. | 27:02 | 16'53" | +13:15 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D-16 2600m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Nore PEETERS | BEL | Omega | 20:47 | 7'59" | |||
2. | Janne VAN GELDER | BEL | Omega | 21:38 | 8'19" | +0:51 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D-18 2600m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Esmee VAN DE MAELE | BEL | K.O.L. | 22:11 | 8'31" | |||
2. | Nelly KURT | NED | KOVZ | 26:08 | 10'03" | +3:57 | ||
3. | Eske AERDEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 26:11 | 10'04" | +4:00 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D21 2700m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Marijke KLAASSEN | NED | HOC'93 | 20:53 | 7'44" | |||
2. | Helen BOTERENBROOD | NED | KOVZ | 22:07 | 8'11" | +1:14 | ||
3. | Eletta DAEMEN | NED | Olifant | 23:57 | 8'52" | +3:04 | ||
4. | Anita PIOTROWSKA | NED | KOVZ | 27:24 | 10'08" | +6:31 | ||
5. | Laura COX | IRL | Waterford Orienteers | 40:16 | 14'54" | +19:23 | ||
6. | Jana COX | IRL | Waterford Orienteers | 45:13 | 16'44" | +24:20 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D35 2600m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Sofie HEUNINCKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 17:57 | 6'54" | |||
2. | Vanessa BOLSENS | BEL | TROL Belgium | 24:07 | 9'16" | +6:10 | ||
3. | Elke SWINKELS | NED | KOVZ | 24:53 | 9'34" | +6:56 | ||
4. | Heleen ALDERS | NED | Free runners | 29:40 | 11'24" | +11:43 | ||
5. | Inge VAN ENGELAND | NED | KOVZ | 37:24 | 14'23" | +19:27 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D40 2600m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Agnieszka BIOLIK | POL | Trackcourse | 18:16 | 7'01" | |||
2. | Martine TAFFEIREN | BEL | C.O.Liège | 20:35 | 7'55" | +2:19 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D45 2600m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Kristel MERTENS | BEL | TROL Belgium | 18:38 | 7'09" | |||
2. | Valérie AUGHUET | BEL | CERCLE D'ORIENTATION DU HAINAUT | 20:32 | 7'53" | +1:54 | ||
3. | Virginie DEHULLU | BEL | K.O.L. | 24:03 | 9'15" | +5:25 | ||
4. | Anne-Marie DELANGHE | BEL | K.O.L. | 24:18 | 9'20" | +5:40 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D50 2300m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Hilde VERCAEREN | BEL | K.O.L. | 20:47 | 9'02" | |||
2. | Dunja VAN DE RIET | NED | Olifant | 20:55 | 9'05" | +0:08 | ||
3. | Betty DE MEYER | BEL | TROL Belgium | 21:09 | 9'11" | +0:22 | ||
4. | An VERBERNE | BEL | hamok | 22:12 | 9'39" | +1:25 | ||
5. | Lina JASULAITYTE | NED | Olifant | 29:43 | 12'55" | +8:56 | ||
6. | Carla ZWANENBERG | NED | KOVZ | 32:32 | 14'08" | +11:45 | ||
NCL | Masja VAN DE VEN | NED | KOVZ | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D55 2300m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Iris HOHBERG | GER | ASG Teutoburger Wald | 22:50 | 9'55" | |||
2. | Mirjam ZWEERTS | NED | KOVZ | 37:54 | 16'28" | +15:04 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D60 1900m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Stella LEWSLEY | GBR | Borderliners | 18:09 | 9'33" | |||
2. | Simonne SILVI | NED | KOVZ | 21:12 | 11'09" | +3:03 | ||
3. | Christiane TOEBINTE | BEL | Balise 10 | 24:08 | 12'42" | +5:59 | ||
4. | Lily-Anne COLE | BEL | TROL Belgium | 25:51 | 13'36" | +7:42 | ||
5. | Eva PIJAKOVA | SVK | Free runners | 28:54 | 15'12" | +10:45 | ||
6. | Nicole VAN DE CRUYS | BEL | K.O.L. | 43:49 | 23'03" | +25:40 | ||
-- | Lucienne BECKERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 43:53 | 23'05" | +25:44 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D65 1900m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Monica ROELING | NED | KOVZ | 17:56 | 9'26" | |||
2. | Lisette EYKMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 18:37 | 9'47" | +0:41 | ||
3. | Lieve GEENS | BEL | TROL Belgium | 21:24 | 11'15" | +3:28 | ||
4. | Christa ZWIKKER | NED | ARGUS | 22:41 | 11'56" | +4:45 | ||
5. | Paulette BLOMMEN | BEL | Omega | 24:59 | 13'08" | +7:03 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D70 1900m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Gilberte MARIEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 24:24 | 12'50" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H-10A 1600m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Thomas DEBAERE | BEL | K.O.L. | 17:06 | 10'41" | |||
2. | Torben AERDEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 18:28 | 11'32" | +1:22 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H-10B 1600m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Sascha KURT | NED | KOVZ | 20:34 | 12'51" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H-12 1600m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Tobias VAN OPSTAL | NED | KOVZ | 15:51 | 9'54" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H-14 2300m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Lasse TAILLIEU | BEL | K.O.L. | 16:34 | 7'12" | |||
2. | Nisse VAN GELDER | BEL | Omega | 29:00 | 12'36" | +12:26 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H-16 2600m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Matijs LOECKX | BEL | Omega | 18:00 | 6'55" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H21 3400m (11) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Yannick MICHIELS | BEL | KOVZ | 16:18 | 4'47" | |||
2. | Pieter HENDRICKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 17:25 | 5'07" | +1:07 | ||
3. | Geert SIMKENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 20:15 | 5'57" | +3:57 | ||
4. | Wannes HENDRICKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 20:51 | 6'07" | +4:33 | ||
5. | Klaas Jan HOFSTRA | NED | HOC'93 | 21:43 | 6'23" | +5:25 | ||
6. | Ralph KURT | NED | KOVZ | 22:22 | 6'34" | +6:04 | ||
7. | Selmar WOERTEL | NED | KOVZ | 22:26 | 6'35" | +6:08 | ||
8. | Dieter COEN | NED | KOVZ | 23:17 | 6'50" | +6:59 | ||
9. | Joep GEURTS | Free runners | 30:15 | 8'53" | +13:57 | |||
10. | Jullien BEUKEN | IRL | Waterford Orienteers | 38:18 | 11'15" | +22:00 | ||
NCL | Wouter HUS | BEL | K.O.L. | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H35 3200m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Peter KRAMPILTZ | BEL | hamok | 20:12 | 6'18" | |||
2. | Garnt SWINKELS | NED | KOVZ | 21:11 | 6'37" | +0:59 | ||
3. | Pieter VAN GELDERE | NED | Olifant | 21:16 | 6'38" | +1:04 | ||
4. | Roelof POSTHOUWER | Free runners | 21:33 | 6'44" | +1:21 | |||
5. | Siegfried BAKELANTS | BEL | hamok | 22:00 | 6'52" | +1:48 | ||
6. | Davy HEESAKKERS | NED | Olifant | 23:47 | 7'25" | +3:35 | ||
7. | Ton GEUBBELS | Free runners | 25:25 | 7'56" | +5:13 | |||
Top | ||||||||
H40 3200m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Frederik LOECKX | BEL | Omega | 19:49 | 6'11" | |||
2. | Ronny TIMMERS | BEL | hamok | 20:53 | 6'31" | +1:04 | ||
3. | Filiep DEBAERE | BEL | K.O.L. | 21:54 | 6'50" | +2:05 | ||
4. | Dirk VAN KAATHOVEN | NED | KOVZ | 24:53 | 7'46" | +5:04 | ||
5. | Arne TAILLIEU | BEL | K.O.L. | 26:27 | 8'15" | +6:38 | ||
6. | Grzegorz BIOLIK | POL | Trackcourse | 28:40 | 8'57" | +8:51 | ||
7. | Tino NIJST | BEL | Omega | 29:19 | 9'09" | +9:30 | ||
NCL | Jasper ENGEL | Free runners | ||||||
Top | ||||||||
H45 2700m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Rudy ROOMAN | BEL | TROL Belgium | 18:04 | 6'41" | |||
2. | Jorran VAN DER HEIJDEN | NED | KOVZ | 20:43 | 7'40" | +2:39 | ||
3. | Kris VAN GELDER | BEL | Omega | 22:11 | 8'12" | +4:07 | ||
4. | Ivan BATCHEV | NED | KOVZ | 22:23 | 8'17" | +4:19 | ||
5. | Yves GOMRÉE | BEL | CERCLE D'ORIENTATION DU HAINAUT | 23:04 | 8'32" | +5:00 | ||
6. | Frank AERDEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 25:10 | 9'19" | +7:06 | ||
7. | Eelco MULLER | NED | KOVZ | 28:13 | 10'27" | +10:09 | ||
8. | David MESSENGER | AUS | Newcastle Orienteering Club | 31:36 | 11'42" | +13:32 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H50 2700m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Hans WIT DE | NED | KOVZ | 21:15 | 7'52" | |||
2. | Steven JOCHEMS | NED | KOVZ | 22:45 | 8'25" | +1:30 | ||
3. | Peter KELCHTERMANS | BEL | Free runners | 23:11 | 8'35" | +1:56 | ||
4. | Andrew COX | IRL | Waterford Orienteers | 23:13 | 8'35" | +1:58 | ||
5. | Thomas HOHBERG | GER | ASG Teutoburger Wald | 25:24 | 9'24" | +4:09 | ||
6. | Guus VAN BOVEN | NED | Olifant | 29:28 | 10'54" | +8:13 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H55 2600m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Luc CLOOSTERMANS | BEL | C.O.Liège | 17:40 | 6'47" | |||
2. | Gerrit VAN DE RIET | NED | Olifant | 19:44 | 7'35" | +2:04 | ||
3. | Marc VAN DE MAELE | BEL | K.O.L. | 19:56 | 7'39" | +2:16 | ||
4. | Adriaan BURGMANS | NED | KOVZ | 30:04 | 11'33" | +12:24 | ||
5. | Willy NICASI | BEL | K.O.L. | 32:24 | 12'27" | +14:44 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H60 2600m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Andy LEWSLEY | GBR | Borderliners | 19:40 | 7'33" | |||
2. | Jackie VANDIJCK | BEL | K.O.L. | 21:42 | 8'20" | +2:02 | ||
3. | Marc BRIERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 22:25 | 8'37" | +2:45 | ||
4. | Paul BOLSENS | BEL | TROL Belgium | 38:45 | 14'54" | +19:05 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H65 2300m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Alfred SIMKENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 19:31 | 8'29" | |||
2. | Rogier VANAKEN | BEL | Omega | 20:09 | 8'45" | +0:38 | ||
3. | Rene STEENSSENS | BEL | Balise 10 | 21:11 | 9'12" | +1:40 | ||
4. | Jean-Pierre KELLENS | NED | KOVZ | 21:45 | 9'27" | +2:14 | ||
5. | Vlado PIJAK | SVK | Free runners | 22:22 | 9'43" | +2:51 | ||
6. | Eddie DESMEDT | BEL | TROL Belgium | 26:34 | 11'33" | +7:03 | ||
7. | Walter VAN KRUNCKELSVEN | BEL | Omega | 30:11 | 13'07" | +10:40 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H70 1900m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Mike INTGROEN | NED | KOVZ | 17:06 | 9'00" | |||
2. | Dirk ZWIKKER | NED | ARGUS | 18:36 | 9'47" | +1:30 | ||
3. | Jos BYLEMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 20:04 | 10'33" | +2:58 | ||
4. | Bert GEUDENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 20:50 | 10'57" | +3:44 | ||
5. | Ruud SCHONEWILLE | NED | KOVZ | 22:31 | 11'51" | +5:25 | ||
6. | Jean BAISIPONT | BEL | C.O.Liège | 23:33 | 12'23" | +6:27 | ||
Top |