Competition 3 - Het Steen
Antwerp 14.5.2017
TROL
Last updated: 14.05.2017 21:50:17
Final Total Results
ME
WE
M12
W12
W16
M16
W20
M20
M50
W50
W35
M35
W65
M65
Total
NCL
niet geklasseerd
W Elite
5840m (25)
[H:]M:S
min/km
3.
Miek FABRÉ
BEL
Omega
36:31
6'15"
4.
Kim GEYPEN
BEL
Omega
37:29
6'25"
Top
M Youth (12-)
2540m (8)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Ernst WYNANTS
BEL
Omega
21:47
8'34"
NCL
Rik VERHAEGEN
BEL
Omega
Top
W Youth (12-)
2540m (9)
[H:]M:S
min/km
3.
Lotte VERHAEGEN
BEL
Omega
33:01
12'59"
6.
Annelies LOECKX
BEL
Omega
48:51
19'13"
8.
Annabelle VERHAEGEN
BEL
Omega
1:32:00
36'13"
NCL
Feike KERCKHOFS
BEL
Omega
Top
W Youth (16-)
3070m (11)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Julie VAN MUYSEN
BEL
Omega
25:53
8'25"
3.
Janne VAN GELDER
BEL
Omega
28:24
9'15"
4.
Julie SMEETS
BEL
Omega
28:26
9'15"
5.
Nore PEETERS
BEL
Omega
29:11
9'30"
8.
Lotte WILLEMS
BEL
Omega
36:07
11'45"
Top
M Youth (16-)
3920m (12)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Matijs LOECKX
BEL
Omega
24:57
6'21"
5.
Willem BAKELANTS
BEL
Omega
29:46
7'35"
6.
Tim DEBYSER
BEL
Omega
29:55
7'37"
9.
Joppe VAN MIERLO
BEL
Omega
32:25
8'16"
12.
Tijs VAN MIERLO
BEL
Omega
42:37
10'52"
Top
W Junior
4430m (4)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Ems DE SMUL
BEL
Omega
36:26
8'13"
3.
Magalie VERSTREPEN
BEL
Omega
43:13
9'45"
4.
Sara DEBYSER
BEL
Omega
47:15
10'39"
Top
M Junior
7200m (10)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Wout KEUPPENS
BEL
Omega
47:57
6'39"
6.
Lennard GHEYSELS
BEL
Omega
55:32
7'42"
8.
Vincent VERSTREPEN
BEL
Omega
1:10:19
9'45"
NCL
Thibaut SMEETS
BEL
Omega
Top
M Supervet.
5690m (51)
[H:]M:S
min/km
17.
Patrick WALLAERT
BEL
Omega
51:23
9'01"
37.
Dirk CEULEMANS
BEL
Omega
1:05:15
11'28"
Top
W Vet.
5690m (30)
[H:]M:S
min/km
9.
Angelique DE GRANDE
BEL
Omega
1:00:37
10'39"
14.
Bieke VAN ELSACKER
BEL
Omega
1:02:58
11'03"
17.
Els SPILLEBEEN
BEL
Omega
1:08:15
11'59"
21.
Sofie D'HONDT
BEL
Omega
1:19:31
13'58"
NCL
Clara COX
BEL
Omega
Top
M Vet.
7200m (59)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Jan OEYEN
BEL
Omega
45:49
6'21"
5.
Frederik LOECKX
BEL
Omega
47:39
6'37"
6.
Kim JANSEN
BEL
Omega
49:35
6'53"
7.
Olivier DE SMUL
BEL
Omega
50:12
6'58"
21.
Hans TALLOEN
BEL
Omega
55:50
7'45"
22.
Jan DELOBEL
BEL
Omega
55:57
7'46"
28.
Bart WILLEMS
BEL
Omega
59:34
8'16"
40.
Tim WYNANTS
BEL
Omega
1:05:27
9'05"
43.
Kris VAN GELDER
BEL
Omega
1:06:30
9'14"
52.
Geert DEBYSER
BEL
Omega
1:34:45
13'09"
NCL
Wouter VAN MUYSEN
BEL
Omega
Top
W Ultravet.
3070m (7)
[H:]M:S
min/km
4.
Paulette BLOMMEN
BEL
Omega
39:43
12'56"
Top
M Ultravet.
4430m (26)
[H:]M:S
min/km
5.
Rogier VANAKEN
BEL
Omega
41:43
9'25"
20.
Walter VAN KRUNCKELSVEN
BEL
Omega
1:04:37
14'35"
Top
Total
TROL
57
Omega
46
K.O.L.
23
ASUB
12
TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95
11
Astur Extrem
9
hamok
9
C.O. Liège
7
Guyancourt Orientation 78
7
C.O. Pégase
6
Olifant
6
Derwent Valley Orienteers
5
Montsant Orientació
5
Balise 10
4
South London Orienteers
4
SprintAddicts
4
AC Beauchamp
3
Altaïr C.O.
3
Bristol Orienteering Klub
3
Hainaut O.C.
3
Wimborne orienteers
3
C.O. Militaire Belge
2
CO Colmar
2
Club Montsant Orientacio
2
EBOR
2
Ekaterinburg
2
Guildford Orienteers
2
Hertfordshire Orienteering Club
2
Indiv.
2
KOVZ
2
KÖLNER OL-TEAM
2
Luxembourg Orienteering
2
Mullsjö Skid och Orienteringsklubb
2
N.S.V. Amel
2
North Gloucestershire Orienteering Club
2
ON-SIGHT
2
Raid Orientation Paris
2
SV IHW Alex Berlin
2
Southampton Orienteering Club
2
Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole Orientation
2
ol norska
2
AD TJALVE
1
ASMBCO
1
Balise 77
1
Borasca
1
C.D.C.E.B.E.
1
CA Madeira
1
COC Barcelone
1
Edinburgh Southern Orienteering Club
1
Firenze Orienteering ASD
1
Fossum IF
1
Grupo Desportivo Quatro Caminhos
1
HOC'93
1
Hansa Simmerath
1
Harlequins Orienteering Club
1
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1
London Orienteering Klubb
1
Lynx
1
Malungs OK Skogsmardarna
1
Moravian OC
1
Myxomor
1
Norfolk OC
1
O.L.V. Eifel
1
OD Rugby
1
OK TON
1
OLG Bern
1
Octavian Droobers
1
Orienteering Klosterneuburg
1
SUD O LUX
1
SV Bayer Wuppertal
1
Sollerod OK
1
South Yorkshire Orienteers
1
Tierra Tragame
1
Tisvilde Hegn OK
1
Wrekin Orienteers
1
Total: 304