VK SPRINT | ||
Last updated: 30.04.2017 13:10:53 |
D. Pupilles 1300m (5) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Maija TAILLIEU | BEL | D-12 | K.O.L. | 11:19 | 8'42" | |||
2. | Noor DE MITS | BEL | D-12 | TROL | 18:07 | 13'56" | +6:48 | ||
3. | Eline DEBAERE | BEL | D-12 | K.O.L. | 21:09 | 16'16" | +9:50 | ||
4. | Fee MYLLE | BEL | D-12 | hamok | 26:02 | 20'01" | +14:43 | ||
5. | Fin MYLLE | BEL | D-10 | hamok | 38:54 | 29'55" | +27:35 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D. Espoirs - Beloften 1600m (10) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Julie SMEETS | BEL | D-16 | Omega | 12:45 | 7'58" | |||
2. | Tille DE SMUL | BEL | D-14 | Omega | 12:51 | 8'01" | +0:06 | ||
3. | Janne VAN GELDER | BEL | D-16 | Omega | 13:59 | 8'44" | +1:14 | ||
4. | Lene ELSEN | BEL | D-16 | Omega | 14:02 | 8'46" | +1:17 | ||
5. | Julia KREKELS | BEL | D-16 | TROL | 14:19 | 8'56" | +1:34 | ||
6. | Emma MAES | BEL | D-16 | K.O.L. | 14:51 | 9'16" | +2:06 | ||
7. | Siel DE SMUL | BEL | D-16 | Omega | 15:30 | 9'41" | +2:45 | ||
8. | Mit VAN BRUGGEN | BEL | D-14 | TROL | 17:27 | 10'54" | +4:42 | ||
9. | Jil MYLLE | BEL | D-14 | hamok | 19:06 | 11'56" | +6:21 | ||
10. | Aster BREESCH | BEL | D-14 | TROL | 24:12 | 15'07" | +11:27 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D. Junioren - Juniores 2000m (7) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Ems DE SMUL | BEL | D-18 | Omega | 15:07 | 7'33" | |||
2. | Esmee VAN DE MAELE | BEL | D-18 | K.O.L. | 16:46 | 8'22" | +1:39 | ||
3. | Lisa ELSEN | BEL | D-18 | Omega | 17:44 | 8'52" | +2:37 | ||
4. | Magalie VERSTREPEN | BEL | D-20 | Omega | 19:34 | 9'47" | +4:27 | ||
5. | Eske AERDEN | BEL | D-18 | K.O.L. | 21:15 | 10'37" | +6:08 | ||
6. | Sara DEBYSER | BEL | D-20 | Omega | 21:33 | 10'46" | +6:26 | ||
NCL | Magalie GILLET | BEL | D-18 | Omega | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D. Open 2100m (10) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Kim GEYPEN | BEL | D21 | Omega | 13:31 | 6'26" | |||
2. | Sofie HEUNINCKX | BEL | D35 | K.O.L. | 15:44 | 7'29" | +2:13 | ||
3. | Elke VERDEYEN | BEL | D21 | Omega | 16:26 | 7'49" | +2:55 | ||
4. | Kim STEEGEN | BEL | D35 | K.O.L. | 17:04 | 8'07" | +3:33 | ||
5. | Ellen BOURGONJON | BEL | D35 | TROL | 18:52 | 8'59" | +5:21 | ||
6. | Renske GOOSSENS | BEL | D21 | TROL | 21:02 | 10'00" | +7:31 | ||
7. | Charlotte THEYS | BEL | D21 | Omega | 21:49 | 10'23" | +8:18 | ||
8. | Lies PROVOOST | BEL | D35 | Omega | 22:16 | 10'36" | +8:45 | ||
9. | Iris CEULEMANS | BEL | D21 | TROL | 23:17 | 11'05" | +9:46 | ||
-- | Hannah THIELS | BEL | D-18 | Hainaut O.C. | 15:29 | 7'22" | +1:58 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D. Masters A 2000m (13) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Greet PERSOON | BEL | D40 | TROL | 15:50 | 7'54" | |||
2. | Hilde BREESCH | BEL | D40 | TROL | 17:38 | 8'48" | +1:48 | ||
3. | Roos VAN BRUGGEN | BEL | D40 | TROL | 18:45 | 9'22" | +2:55 | ||
4. | Annemie JANSEN | BEL | D45 | K.O.L. | 19:11 | 9'35" | +3:21 | ||
5. | Ellen DE BIE | BEL | D40 | Omega | 19:19 | 9'39" | +3:29 | ||
6. | Bieke VAN ELSACKER | BEL | D40 | Omega | 19:40 | 9'49" | +3:50 | ||
7. | Virginie DEHULLU | BEL | D45 | K.O.L. | 20:27 | 10'13" | +4:37 | ||
8. | Anne-Marie DELANGHE | BEL | D45 | K.O.L. | 20:46 | 10'22" | +4:56 | ||
9. | Marijke DEBRUYNE | BEL | D45 | hamok | 21:16 | 10'37" | +5:26 | ||
10. | Angelique DE GRANDE | BEL | D45 | Omega | 22:04 | 11'02" | +6:14 | ||
11. | Ellen DESCHEPPER | BEL | D40 | TROL | 25:06 | 12'33" | +9:16 | ||
12. | Anja STYNEN | BEL | D45 | hamok | 25:32 | 12'45" | +9:42 | ||
13. | An VAN DE POL | BEL | D40 | Omega | 28:38 | 14'18" | +12:48 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D. Masters B 1600m (7) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Kristel PALMANS | BEL | D50 | Omega | 16:17 | 10'10" | |||
2. | Betty DE MEYER | BEL | D50 | TROL | 16:22 | 10'13" | +0:05 | ||
3. | Hilde VERCAEREN | BEL | D50 | K.O.L. | 16:35 | 10'21" | +0:18 | ||
4. | Julienne VANREUSEL | BEL | D55 | hamok | 18:34 | 11'36" | +2:17 | ||
5. | Marina DRIESEN | BEL | D55 | Omega | 21:24 | 13'22" | +5:07 | ||
6. | Katleen VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | D50 | Omega | 22:47 | 14'14" | +6:30 | ||
NCL | Mia KINNAER | BEL | D50 | Omega | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D. Masters C 1500m (6) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Lisette EYKMANS | BEL | D65 | K.O.L. | 14:14 | 9'29" | |||
2. | Monica ROELING | NED | D65 | TROL | 15:51 | 10'33" | +1:37 | ||
3. | Lieve GEENS | BEL | D65 | TROL | 18:30 | 12'19" | +4:16 | ||
4. | Paulette BLOMMEN | BEL | D65 | Omega | 20:38 | 13'45" | +6:24 | ||
5. | Nicole VAN DE CRUYS | BEL | D60 | K.O.L. | 25:31 | 17'00" | +11:17 | ||
6. | Annie ROMBOUT | NED | D65 | TROL | 27:21 | 18'14" | +13:07 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D. Masters D 1500m (4) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Gilberte MARIEN | BEL | D70 | K.O.L. | 20:27 | 13'38" | |||
2. | Maria DELARBRE | BEL | D70 | hamok | 37:00 | 24'39" | +16:33 | ||
3. | Roza GOOS | BEL | D75 | hamok | 39:05 | 26'03" | +18:38 | ||
NCL | Elizabeth VANDEN ABEELE | BEL | D70 | Omega | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H. Pupilles 1300m (9) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Rune DE CLERCQ | BEL | H-12 | TROL | 09:49 | 7'33" | |||
2. | Jorn KENNIS | BEL | H-12 | K.O.L. | 10:07 | 7'46" | +0:18 | ||
3. | Mats DE SMUL | BEL | H-12 | Omega | 12:17 | 9'26" | +2:28 | ||
4. | Thomas DEBAERE | BEL | H-10 | K.O.L. | 15:44 | 12'06" | +5:55 | ||
5. | Torben AERDEN | BEL | H-10 | K.O.L. | 16:05 | 12'22" | +6:16 | ||
6. | Jarno GEENEN | BEL | H-12 | K.O.L. | 17:25 | 13'23" | +7:36 | ||
7. | Rube ELSEN | BEL | H-10 | Omega | 18:18 | 14'04" | +8:29 | ||
8. | Stan DE CLERCQ | BEL | H-10 | TROL | 20:12 | 15'32" | +10:23 | ||
9. | Thor DE MITS | BEL | H-10 | TROL | 22:24 | 17'13" | +12:35 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H. Espoirs - Beloften 2000m (12) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Matijs LOECKX | BEL | H-16 | Omega | 13:00 | 6'30" | |||
2. | Liam THIELS | BEL | H-16 | Omega | 13:01 | 6'30" | +0:01 | ||
3. | Lasse TAILLIEU | BEL | H-14 | K.O.L. | 14:02 | 7'01" | +1:02 | ||
4. | Dries VAN LOMMEL | BEL | H-16 | K.O.L. | 15:45 | 7'52" | +2:45 | ||
5. | Tibo GILLET | BEL | H-16 | Omega | 16:22 | 8'11" | +3:22 | ||
6. | Tim DEBYSER | BEL | H-16 | Omega | 16:52 | 8'26" | +3:52 | ||
7. | Wolf DE MITS | BEL | H-14 | TROL | 18:50 | 9'25" | +5:50 | ||
8. | Louis KREKELS | BEL | H-14 | TROL | 20:24 | 10'11" | +7:24 | ||
9. | Nisse VAN GELDER | BEL | H-14 | Omega | 21:14 | 10'37" | +8:14 | ||
10. | Tuur KAELEN | BEL | H-14 | Omega | 22:02 | 11'00" | +9:02 | ||
NCL | Jonas JANSEN | BEL | H-14 | Omega | |||||
NCL | Willem BAKELANTS | BEL | H-14 | Omega | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H. Junioren - Juniors 2700m (6) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Warre DE CUYPER | BEL | H-20 | K.O.L. | 15:36 | 5'46" | |||
2. | Victor MELLEBEEK | BEL | H-20 | hamok | 15:53 | 5'52" | +0:17 | ||
3. | Martijn HUS | BEL | H-20 | K.O.L. | 15:57 | 5'54" | +0:21 | ||
4. | Daan KAELEN | BEL | H-18 | Omega | 21:39 | 8'01" | +6:03 | ||
5. | Vincent VERSTREPEN | BEL | H-20 | Omega | 22:04 | 8'10" | +6:28 | ||
NCL | Sverre BUYTAERT | BEL | H-18 | TROL | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H. Open 2800m (10) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Wouter HUS | BEL | H21 | K.O.L. | 15:13 | 5'26" | |||
2. | Frank BUYTAERT | BEL | H45 | TROL | 16:40 | 5'57" | +1:27 | ||
3. | Wannes HENDRICKX | BEL | H35 | K.O.L. | 16:57 | 6'03" | +1:44 | ||
4. | Pieter HENDRICKX | BEL | H35 | K.O.L. | 17:03 | 6'05" | +1:50 | ||
5. | Dennis SCHOTS | NED | H35 | K.O.L. | 21:58 | 7'50" | +6:45 | ||
6. | Jan DELOBEL | BEL | H35 | Omega | 22:48 | 8'08" | +7:35 | ||
7. | Tim HILLEN | BEL | H35 | Omega | 23:09 | 8'16" | +7:56 | ||
8. | Bart VERHELST | BEL | H35 | TROL | 24:06 | 8'36" | +8:53 | ||
9. | Tom GEYPEN | BEL | H21 | Omega | 26:41 | 9'31" | +11:28 | ||
NCL | Wim BRIES | BEL | H35 | K.O.L. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H. Masters A 2700m (19) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Filiep DEBAERE | BEL | H40 | K.O.L. | 15:46 | 5'50" | |||
2. | Olivier DE SMUL | BEL | H45 | Omega | 16:50 | 6'14" | +1:04 | ||
3. | Roel VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | H45 | Omega | 17:37 | 6'31" | +1:51 | ||
4. | Frederik LOECKX | BEL | H40 | Omega | 17:49 | 6'35" | +2:03 | ||
5. | Filip KENNIS | BEL | H45 | hamok | 18:13 | 6'44" | +2:27 | ||
6. | Stefan THIELS | BEL | H45 | Omega | 18:30 | 6'51" | +2:44 | ||
7. | Wim GEERTS | BEL | H45 | hamok | 19:14 | 7'07" | +3:28 | ||
8. | Arne TAILLIEU | BEL | H40 | K.O.L. | 19:56 | 7'22" | +4:10 | ||
9. | Yves DE MITS | BEL | H45 | TROL | 20:04 | 7'25" | +4:18 | ||
10. | Pascal MYLLE | BEL | H40 | hamok | 20:42 | 7'40" | +4:56 | ||
11. | Jan COOLS | BEL | H40 | TROL | 21:23 | 7'55" | +5:37 | ||
12. | Kris VAN GELDER | BEL | H45 | Omega | 21:56 | 8'07" | +6:10 | ||
13. | Frank AERDEN | BEL | H45 | K.O.L. | 23:36 | 8'44" | +7:50 | ||
14. | Bert VERVECKEN | BEL | H45 | TROL | 24:29 | 9'04" | +8:43 | ||
15. | Rik VAN BRUGGEN | BEL | H40 | TROL | 26:50 | 9'56" | +11:04 | ||
16. | Roel GOOSSENS | BEL | H40 | Omega | 27:15 | 10'05" | +11:29 | ||
17. | Jan VAN LOMMEL | BEL | H45 | K.O.L. | 29:58 | 11'05" | +14:12 | ||
NCL | Geert DEBYSER | BEL | H45 | Omega | |||||
NCL | Kim JANSEN | BEL | H40 | Omega | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H. Masters B 2100m (15) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Bart MELLEBEEK | BEL | H50 | hamok | 14:42 | 7'00" | |||
2. | Luc MELIS | BEL | H55 | hamok | 15:24 | 7'19" | +0:42 | ||
3. | Guido TIMMERS | BEL | H50 | hamok | 15:26 | 7'20" | +0:44 | ||
4. | Dirk CEULEMANS | BEL | H55 | Omega | 15:46 | 7'30" | +1:04 | ||
5. | Rudi AERTS | BEL | H50 | Omega | 15:50 | 7'32" | +1:08 | ||
6. | Michel WENS | BEL | H50 | TROL | 15:54 | 7'34" | +1:12 | ||
7. | Bart VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | H55 | Omega | 16:15 | 7'44" | +1:33 | ||
8. | Koen MEYNEN | BEL | H50 | hamok | 16:25 | 7'49" | +1:43 | ||
9. | Eddy JANSEN | BEL | H50 | K.O.L. | 17:29 | 8'19" | +2:47 | ||
10. | Herman JANSSEN | BEL | H55 | TROL | 18:08 | 8'38" | +3:26 | ||
11. | Jan THEYS | BEL | H55 | Omega | 20:00 | 9'31" | +5:18 | ||
12. | Danny SWERTS | BEL | H50 | hamok | 23:55 | 11'23" | +9:13 | ||
13. | Norbert DEMEYERE | BEL | H50 | K.O.L. | 27:50 | 13'15" | +13:08 | ||
14. | Willy NICASI | BEL | H55 | K.O.L. | 29:19 | 13'57" | +14:37 | ||
NCL | Tom KREKELS | BEL | H50 | TROL | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H. Masters C 1600m (20) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Patrick WALLAERT | BEL | H60 | Omega | 13:16 | 8'17" | |||
2. | Alfred SIMKENS | BEL | H65 | K.O.L. | 14:53 | 9'18" | +1:37 | ||
3. | Frans WENS | BEL | H65 | TROL | 15:21 | 9'35" | +2:05 | ||
4. | Luc HEUNINCKX | BEL | H65 | K.O.L. | 15:41 | 9'48" | +2:25 | ||
5. | Rogier VANAKEN | BEL | H65 | Omega | 15:51 | 9'54" | +2:35 | ||
6. | Andre AERTS | BEL | H60 | hamok | 15:54 | 9'56" | +2:38 | ||
7. | Juliaan LINTEN | BEL | H65 | K.O.L. | 15:59 | 9'59" | +2:43 | ||
8. | Marc BRIERS | BEL | H60 | K.O.L. | 16:13 | 10'08" | +2:57 | ||
9. | Ferdinand GEBOERS | BEL | H60 | K.O.L. | 16:47 | 10'29" | +3:31 | ||
10. | Jackie VANDIJCK | BEL | H60 | K.O.L. | 17:37 | 11'00" | +4:21 | ||
11. | Giel PARDOEL | NED | H60 | TROL | 18:15 | 11'24" | +4:59 | ||
12. | Georges TIMMERMANS | BEL | H65 | K.O.L. | 18:20 | 11'27" | +5:04 | ||
13. | Eddie DESMEDT | BEL | H65 | TROL | 21:06 | 13'11" | +7:50 | ||
14. | Eddie DE KERF | NED | H65 | TROL | 21:31 | 13'26" | +8:15 | ||
15. | Leon CEUNEN | BEL | H65 | K.O.L. | 21:51 | 13'39" | +8:35 | ||
16. | Walter VAN KRUNCKELSVEN | BEL | H65 | Omega | 22:30 | 14'03" | +9:14 | ||
17. | Jef VANHOUT | BEL | H65 | K.O.L. | 22:43 | 14'11" | +9:27 | ||
18. | Ivo TIMMERMANS | BEL | H65 | K.O.L. | 25:25 | 15'53" | +12:09 | ||
19. | Jozef BELMANS | BEL | H65 | K.O.L. | 26:20 | 16'27" | +13:04 | ||
NCL | Anton BUYTAERT | BEL | H65 | Omega | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H. Masters D 1500m (11) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Vic VANDERSTRAETEN | BEL | H70 | hamok | 14:09 | 9'26" | |||
2. | Bert GEUDENS | BEL | H70 | K.O.L. | 16:26 | 10'57" | +2:17 | ||
3. | Mike IN 'T GROEN | NED | H70 | TROL | 16:48 | 11'11" | +2:39 | ||
4. | Jos THYS | BEL | H70 | hamok | 17:12 | 11'28" | +3:03 | ||
5. | Jean OOMS | BEL | H75 | hamok | 17:47 | 11'51" | +3:38 | ||
6. | Phil MELLEBEEK | BEL | H75 | hamok | 18:22 | 12'14" | +4:13 | ||
7. | Jos BYLEMANS | BEL | H70 | K.O.L. | 18:46 | 12'30" | +4:37 | ||
8. | Mark VAN BRUGGEN | BEL | H70 | TROL | 18:55 | 12'36" | +4:46 | ||
9. | Oswald VAN BOCKSTAL | BEL | H70 | TROL | 20:31 | 13'40" | +6:22 | ||
10. | Ruud SCHONEWILLE | NED | H70 | Borasca | 20:55 | 13'56" | +6:46 | ||
11. | Jos HOUBEN | BEL | H70 | K.O.L. | 25:13 | 16'48" | +11:04 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H. Master E 1500m (7) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Frans VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | H80 | Omega | 18:13 | 12'08" | |||
2. | Michel OOMS | BEL | H80 | Omega | 23:46 | 15'50" | +5:33 | ||
3. | Pierre THEUNKENS | BEL | H80 | hamok | 24:51 | 16'34" | +6:38 | ||
4. | Adrianus DE RIJK | BEL | H80 | K.O.L. | 25:04 | 16'42" | +6:51 | ||
5. | Jozef DUCHESNE | BEL | H85 | hamok | 25:11 | 16'47" | +6:58 | ||
6. | Henri VANDENBERK | BEL | H80 | K.O.L. | 25:15 | 16'50" | +7:02 | ||
7. | Bonaventur CLOOSTERMANS | BEL | H80 | hamok | 25:49 | 17'12" | +7:36 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D.Pupilles B 1300m (4) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Janne HILLEN | BEL | D-10 | Omega | 18:20 | 14'06" | |||
2. | Lina COOLS | BEL | D-10 | TROL | 26:01 | 20'00" | +7:41 | ||
3. | Mila VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | D-10 | Omega | 30:19 | 23'19" | +11:59 | ||
4. | Norah VOLDERS | BEL | D-10 | Omega | 36:27 | 28'02" | +18:07 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H.Pupilles B 1300m (5) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Thomas JANSEN | BEL | H-10 | Omega | 15:11 | 11'40" | |||
2. | Daan COOLS | BEL | H-10 | TROL | 15:57 | 12'16" | +0:46 | ||
3. | Viek DE MITS | BEL | H-10 | TROL | 16:36 | 12'46" | +1:25 | ||
4. | Nathan JANSEN | BEL | H-10 | Omega | 19:35 | 15'03" | +4:24 | ||
5. | Mats VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | H-10 | Omega | 29:50 | 22'56" | +14:39 | ||
Top | |||||||||
Short Easy 1500m (8) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Joppe VAN MIERLO | BEL | H-16 | Omega | 13:46 | 9'10" | |||
2. | Stan MAES | BEL | H-10 | K.O.L. | 14:54 | 9'56" | +1:08 | ||
3. | Elke SWINKELS | NED | D35 | KOVZ | 16:55 | 11'16" | +3:09 | ||
4. | Tijs VAN MIERLO | BEL | H-14 | Omega | 17:24 | 11'35" | +3:38 | ||
5. | Gust GOOSSENS | BEL | H-10 | TROL | 21:23 | 14'15" | +7:37 | ||
6. | Piet BAKELANTS | BEL | H45 | Omega | 25:07 | 16'44" | +11:21 | ||
7. | Christiane HUYSKENS | BEL | D65 | K.O.L. | 34:58 | 23'18" | +21:12 | ||
8. | Noore SELS | BEL | D-10 | hamok | 36:32 | 24'21" | +22:46 | ||
Top | |||||||||
Short Difficult 2000m (4) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Kato HILLEN | BEL | D-10 | Omega | 27:14 | 13'37" | |||
2. | Sofie D'HONDT | BEL | D40 | Omega | 27:20 | 13'40" | +0:06 | ||
3. | Paul KESSELAERS | BEL | H60 | Omega | 27:26 | 13'42" | +0:12 | ||
4. | Lieve FEYS | BEL | D60 | Omega | 43:07 | 21'33" | +15:53 | ||
Top | |||||||||
Long Difficult 2900m (22) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Rudy ROOMAN | BEL | H45 | TROL | 19:53 | 6'51" | |||
2. | Garnt SWINKELS | NED | H35 | KOVZ | 19:54 | 6'51" | +0:01 | ||
3. | Wouter VAN BAEL | BEL | H35 | hamok | 20:03 | 6'54" | +0:10 | ||
4. | Dieter COEN | BEL | H21 | TROL | 21:24 | 7'22" | +1:31 | ||
5. | Lennard GHEYSELS | BEL | H-18 | Omega | 21:59 | 7'34" | +2:06 | ||
6. | Milan BELES | SVK | H55 | ASUB | 22:37 | 7'47" | +2:44 | ||
7. | Dieter SELS | BEL | H35 | hamok | 24:12 | 8'20" | +4:19 | ||
8. | Dolf LEPPENS | BEL | H40 | K.O.L. | 24:23 | 8'24" | +4:30 | ||
9. | Vanessa VAN BREEDAM | BEL | D21 | TROL | 24:24 | 8'24" | +4:31 | ||
10. | Kristel MERTENS | BEL | D45 | TROL | 24:44 | 8'31" | +4:51 | ||
11. | Ellen MOLS | BEL | D35 | hamok | 27:04 | 9'20" | +7:11 | ||
12. | Albert Jan KUIPER | NED | H50 | KOVZ | 30:03 | 10'21" | +10:10 | ||
13. | Harold BERTOLO | BEL | H35 | TROL | 32:00 | 11'02" | +12:07 | ||
14. | Patrick BLEYENS | BEL | H60 | TROL | 32:40 | 11'15" | +12:47 | ||
15. | Vincent RIGOUTS | BEL | H21 | TROL | 33:33 | 11'34" | +13:40 | ||
16. | Dennis VAN AELST | BEL | H-20 | TROL | 35:00 | 12'04" | +15:07 | ||
17. | Remi BLOEMEN | BEL | H70 | TROL | 39:38 | 13'40" | +19:45 | ||
18. | Paul BERTOLO | BEL | H70 | TROL | 39:51 | 13'44" | +19:58 | ||
19. | Ideke VAN HOOF | NED | D55 | KOVZ | 40:27 | 13'56" | +20:34 | ||
NCL | Jean BAISIPONT | BEL | H70 | C.O. Liège | |||||
NCL | Rudy HUS | BEL | H50 | K.O.L. | |||||
NCL | Tom GEYS | BEL | H45 | K.O.L. | |||||
Top |
Omega | 71 |
K.O.L. | 55 |
TROL | 51 |
hamok | 29 |
KOVZ | 4 |
ASUB | 1 |
Borasca | 1 |
C.O. Liège | 1 |
Hainaut O.C. | 1 |
Total: 214 |