Régionale Interland | ||
Last updated: 02.04.2017 15:32:41 | Contact/Remarks: frsojndebehogne@skynet.be |
D:6 5600m 245m (10) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
7. | Annick ROUSEREZ | BEL | D55 | ASUB | 1:41:48 | 18'10" | |||
8. | Nicole REVENCU | BEL | D45 | ASUB | 1:43:36 | 18'30" | |||
NCL | Gaëlle FRONHOFFS | BEL | D-16 | ASUB | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:Noir court 4500m 250m (12) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
10. | Jenny BUELENS | BEL | D55 | ASUB | 2:01:17 | 26'57" | |||
Top | |||||||||
D:Rouge court 4400m 95m (29) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
4. | Claire MUYLLAERT | BEL | D60 | ASUB | 1:09:16 | 15'44" | |||
14. | Marie-Christine BLANCHE | BEL | D65 | ASUB | 1:23:45 | 19'02" | |||
Top | |||||||||
D:Bleu court 2500m 95m (12) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
5. | Cécile VAN BRUSSEL | BEL | D45 | ASUB | 38:29 | 15'23" | |||
9. | Lyna FRONHOFFS | BEL | D-12 | ASUB | 47:32 | 19'00" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir très long 9500m 470m (24) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
17. | Christophe AMERIJCKX | BEL | H45 | ASUB | 1:46:25 | 11'12" | |||
23. | Vincent VERMAUT | BEL | H45 | ASUB | 3:11:49 | 20'11" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir long 8000m 385m (17) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
5. | Milan BELES | SVK | H55 | ASUB | 1:23:20 | 10'25" | |||
8. | Andrea MARZOLLA | ITA | H21 | ASUB | 1:31:53 | 11'29" | |||
12. | Alistair FRONHOFFS | DEN | H40 | ASUB | 1:46:51 | 13'21" | |||
13. | Richard ROBINSON | BEL | H45 | ASUB | 2:02:01 | 15'15" | |||
14. | Didier DARIMONT | BEL | H50 | ASUB | 2:16:45 | 17'05" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H:4 6300m 310m (25) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
11. | Philippe TAELEMANS | BEL | H55 | ASUB | 1:09:29 | 11'01" | |||
17. | Benoît DEFRAIGNE | BEL | H50 | ASUB | 1:21:26 | 12'55" | |||
18. | Pierre PARMENTIER | BEL | H65 | ASUB | 1:26:09 | 13'40" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H:6 5600m 245m (17) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
13. | Philippe CLAPUYT | BEL | H60 | ASUB | 1:43:38 | 18'30" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir court 4500m 250m (12) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
9. | Georges DICKER | BEL | H65 | ASUB | 1:31:49 | 20'24" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H:Rouge court 4400m 95m (16) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
10. | Freddy HERMAN | BEL | H75 | ASUB | 1:22:29 | 18'44" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H:Vert 2300m 95m (9) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
5. | Roald FRONHOFFS | BEL | H-10 | ASUB | 33:32 | 14'34" | |||
Top |