Régionale 9 couleurs et O-Trail | ||
Last updated: 12.03.2017 20:30:11 | Contact/Remarks: rma@helga-o.com |
Noir très long 10200m 335m (20) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Clément DEMEUSE | BEL | H21 | C.O. Liège | 1:06:14 | 6'29" | |||
2. | Tom DRYGALSKI | BEL | H21 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:22:25 | 8'04" | +16:11 | ||
3. | Jérémy BREDO | BEL | H-20 | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:24:44 | 8'18" | +18:30 | ||
4. | Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSE | BEL | H45 | C.O. Liège | 1:29:08 | 8'44" | +22:54 | ||
5. | Grégoire VANDEGHINSTE | BEL | H-18 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:29:37 | 8'47" | +23:23 | ||
6. | Maxime LAVAL | BEL | H21 | Hermathenae | 1:32:06 | 9'01" | +25:52 | ||
7. | Nicolas SILLIEN | BEL | H40 | C.O. Pégase | 1:33:59 | 9'12" | +27:45 | ||
8. | Patrick MOSSOUX | BEL | H55 | C.O. Pégase | 1:37:51 | 9'35" | +31:37 | ||
9. | Christophe AMERIJCKX | BEL | H45 | ASUB | 1:38:01 | 9'36" | +31:47 | ||
10. | Toulouse SEBASTIAN | BEL | H21 | C.O. Pégase | 1:44:40 | 10'15" | +38:26 | ||
11. | Igor KISELEV | RUS | H55 | TROL | 1:48:33 | 10'38" | +42:19 | ||
12. | François VELDEKENS | BEL | H21 | ASUB | 1:55:46 | 11'20" | +49:32 | ||
13. | Thomas BREDO | BEL | H21 | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:58:00 | 11'34" | +51:46 | ||
14. | Stephane GIACCHETTA | BEL | H40 | C.O. Liège | 2:00:39 | 11'49" | +54:25 | ||
15. | Aivis POIKANS | LAT | H45 | Altaïr C.O. | 2:06:23 | 12'23" | +1:00:09 | ||
16. | Antoine SAFIN | BEL | H35 | C.O. Liège | 2:11:21 | 12'52" | +1:05:07 | ||
17. | Francis ROULY | BEL | H60 | Hainaut O.C. | 2:32:20 | 14'56" | +1:26:06 | ||
18. | Vincent VERMAUT | BEL | H45 | ASUB | 2:52:37 | 16'55" | +1:46:23 | ||
19. | Isabelle BELANGER | BEL | D21 | Indiv. | 3:25:28 | 20'08" | +2:19:14 | ||
NCL | Alain HEUKEMES | BEL | H45 | N.S.V. Amel | |||||
Top | |||||||||
Noir long 7800m 230m (45) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Guido LENGES | BEL | H40 | N.S.V. Amel | 58:22 | 7'28" | |||
2. | Cédric AMERIJCKX | BEL | H-16 | ASUB | 1:01:31 | 7'53" | +3:09 | ||
3. | Simon ARNO | BEL | H-16 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:03:31 | 8'08" | +5:09 | ||
4. | Alain MAZY | BEL | H40 | C.O. Liège | 1:03:35 | 8'09" | +5:13 | ||
5. | Ansis POIKANS | LAT | H-18 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:05:12 | 8'21" | +6:50 | ||
6. | Serge BAERT | BEL | H50 | N.S.V. Amel | 1:06:11 | 8'29" | +7:49 | ||
7. | Jean-Philippe LOVENS | BEL | H50 | C.O. Pégase | 1:08:13 | 8'44" | +9:51 | ||
8. | Aline HERMANS | BEL | D40 | Stage Pupilles FRSO | 1:09:51 | 8'57" | +11:29 | ||
9. | François TONNEAU | BEL | H21 | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:10:27 | 9'01" | +12:05 | ||
10. | Bart VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | H55 | Omega | 1:10:53 | 9'05" | +12:31 | ||
11. | Joël DRYGALSKI | BEL | H50 | SUD O LUX | 1:12:48 | 9'20" | +14:26 | ||
12. | Frédéric DHONDT | BEL | H40 | C.O. Liège | 1:12:54 | 9'20" | +14:32 | ||
13. | Cédric INSTALLE | BEL | H40 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:13:52 | 9'28" | +15:30 | ||
14. | Dirk HARTMANN | GER | H55 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:15:45 | 9'42" | +17:23 | ||
15. | Justin GILLET | BEL | H-16 | C.O. Liège | 1:19:23 | 10'10" | +21:01 | ||
16. | Thomas CLAPUYT | BEL | H21 | ASUB | 1:19:57 | 10'15" | +21:35 | ||
17. | Michael HOCK | BEL | H40 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:20:58 | 10'22" | +22:36 | ||
18. | Christophe BARBIER | BEL | H45 | Hermathenae | 1:22:27 | 10'34" | +24:05 | ||
19. | Milan BELES | SVK | H55 | ASUB | 1:24:27 | 10'49" | +26:05 | ||
20. | Vinciane MULPAS | BEL | D35 | ASUB | 1:25:54 | 11'00" | +27:32 | ||
21. | Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLE | BEL | D45 | ASUB | 1:26:55 | 11'08" | +28:33 | ||
22. | Lucie DRYGALSKI | BEL | D-18 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:27:24 | 11'12" | +29:02 | ||
23. | Jérôme JACOBS | BEL | H21 | C.O. Liège | 1:29:41 | 11'29" | +31:19 | ||
24. | Julien DEUXANT | BEL | H-18 | Indiv. | 1:31:52 | 11'46" | +33:30 | ||
25. | Sandrine DEFRAIGNE | BEL | D-18 | ASUB | 1:32:36 | 11'52" | +34:14 | ||
26. | Philippe CLAPUYT | BEL | H21 | ASUB | 1:33:42 | 12'00" | +35:20 | ||
27. | Jean-Luc MULLER | BEL | H55 | Balise 10 | 1:34:00 | 12'03" | +35:38 | ||
28. | Pierre PARMENTIER | BEL | H65 | ASUB | 1:35:15 | 12'12" | +36:53 | ||
29. | Frédéric PASCON | BEL | H40 | C.O. Liège | 1:35:51 | 12'17" | +37:29 | ||
30. | Florian DEMBLON | BEL | H21 | C.O. Liège | 1:38:32 | 12'37" | +40:10 | ||
31. | Thierry DEUXANT | BEL | H50 | C.O. Pégase | 1:41:17 | 12'59" | +42:55 | ||
32. | Hedwige LEJEUNE | BEL | D55 | C.O. Liège | 1:41:34 | 13'01" | +43:12 | ||
33. | Marc JAMSIN | BEL | H50 | C.O. Liège | 1:49:14 | 14'00" | +50:52 | ||
34. | Bruno VANDERMEULEN | BEL | H60 | C.O. Liège | 1:49:49 | 14'04" | +51:27 | ||
35. | Philippe TAELEMANS | BEL | H55 | ASUB | 1:51:38 | 14'18" | +53:16 | ||
36. | Fabienne TASSIN | BEL | D45 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:51:49 | 14'20" | +53:27 | ||
37. | Rosemonde LEONARD | BEL | D21 | C.O. Liège | 1:58:35 | 15'12" | +1:00:13 | ||
38. | Julius GARRAY | BEL | H55 | C.O. Liège | 2:00:35 | 15'27" | +1:02:13 | ||
39. | Arthur HEUKEMES | BEL | H-18 | Indiv. | 2:01:27 | 15'34" | +1:03:05 | ||
40. | Benoît DEFRAIGNE | BEL | H50 | ASUB | 2:10:59 | 16'47" | +1:12:37 | ||
41. | Marcel SIMONIS | BEL | H55 | Indiv. | 2:26:20 | 18'45" | +1:27:58 | ||
42. | Véronique HOCHET | FRA | D35 | C.O. Liège | 2:29:21 | 19'08" | +1:30:59 | ||
NCL | Eléonore ROBINSON | BEL | D21 | ASUB | |||||
NCL | Gerald SOUWEINE | BEL | H40 | ASUB | |||||
NCL | Johanne INSTALLE | BEL | D40 | Hainaut O.C. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
Noir moyen 5500m 175m (64) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Gaël AMERIJCKX | BEL | H-14 | ASUB | 45:02 | 8'11" | |||
2. | Laurence DEFRAIGNE | BEL | D-16 | ASUB | 53:37 | 9'44" | +8:35 | ||
3. | Marine SILLIEN | BEL | D-18 | C.O. Pégase | 53:46 | 9'46" | +8:44 | ||
4. | André PIERLOT | BEL | H55 | C.O. Liège | 55:51 | 10'09" | +10:49 | ||
5. | Stephane WATHELET | BEL | H-20 | C.O. Liège | 56:24 | 10'15" | +11:22 | ||
6. | Michael ROOMAN | BEL | H21 | TROL | 56:36 | 10'17" | +11:34 | ||
7. | Claudia ROOMAN | BEL | D21 | ASUB | 56:52 | 10'20" | +11:50 | ||
8. | Antoine MATTART | BEL | H-14 | Hermathenae | 57:38 | 10'28" | +12:36 | ||
9. | Klaus HELD | BEL | H65 | O.L.V. Eifel | 58:32 | 10'38" | +13:30 | ||
10. | Werner HOFFMANN | BEL | H55 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 59:42 | 10'51" | +14:40 | ||
11. | Gaëlle FRONHOFFS | BEL | D-16 | ASUB | 1:00:05 | 10'55" | +15:03 | ||
12. | Hubert BASTIN | BEL | H65 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:00:27 | 10'59" | +15:25 | ||
13. | Jean-Claude PASQUASY | BEL | H65 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:01:06 | 11'06" | +16:04 | ||
14. | Laurine HERMAN | BEL | D-16 | ASUB | 1:02:15 | 11'19" | +17:13 | ||
15. | Kristel MERTENS | BEL | D45 | TROL | 1:03:01 | 11'27" | +17:59 | ||
16. | Mikus POIKANS | LAT | H-16 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:03:30 | 11'32" | +18:28 | ||
17. | Inga AUSEKLE | LAT | D40 | Luxembourg Orienteering | 1:03:42 | 11'34" | +18:40 | ||
18. | Servais HICK | BEL | H65 | C.O. Liège | 1:05:24 | 11'53" | +20:22 | ||
19. | Rudy ROOMAN | BEL | H45 | TROL | 1:05:34 | 11'55" | +20:32 | ||
20. | Ruta POIKANE | LAT | D40 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:07:44 | 12'18" | +22:42 | ||
21. | Florence BASTIN | BEL | D45 | C.O. Liège | 1:10:11 | 12'45" | +25:09 | ||
22. | Francis KRIER | BEL | H65 | ASUB | 1:10:26 | 12'48" | +25:24 | ||
23. | Jean-Noël DEBEHOGNE | BEL | H55 | SUD O LUX | 1:11:59 | 13'05" | +26:57 | ||
24. | Etienne DE WIT | BEL | H60 | K.O.L. | 1:12:11 | 13'07" | +27:09 | ||
25. | Geneviève NYS | BEL | D50 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:12:38 | 13'12" | +27:36 | ||
26. | Kerstin BUCHACKER | GER | D45 | C.O. Liège | 1:14:18 | 13'30" | +29:16 | ||
27. | Alain WATHELET | BEL | H55 | C.O. Liège | 1:14:24 | 13'31" | +29:22 | ||
28. | Daniel KESSEL | BEL | H55 | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:14:56 | 13'37" | +29:54 | ||
29. | Thomas HERMAN | BEL | H-14 | ASUB | 1:15:07 | 13'39" | +30:05 | ||
30. | Dominique STAS | BEL | H55 | ASUB | 1:15:13 | 13'40" | +30:11 | ||
31. | Jean-Claude DUPONT | BEL | H65 | C.O. Liège | 1:17:28 | 14'05" | +32:26 | ||
32. | Lucie ARNO | BEL | D-18 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:17:29 | 14'05" | +32:27 | ||
33. | Els PUT | BEL | D55 | Omega | 1:17:55 | 14'09" | +32:53 | ||
34. | Etienne VANDEGHINSTE | BEL | H60 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:18:07 | 14'12" | +33:05 | ||
35. | Philippe DOFFIGNY | BEL | H55 | Balise 10 | 1:18:43 | 14'18" | +33:41 | ||
36. | Muriel CHOUFFART | BEL | D55 | C.O. Liège | 1:19:51 | 14'31" | +34:49 | ||
37. | Alan CROSS | GBR | H55 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:19:56 | 14'32" | +34:54 | ||
38. | Jean-Pol BRISEBOIS | BEL | H50 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:20:09 | 14'34" | +35:07 | ||
39. | Jean BREDO | BEL | H65 | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:20:13 | 14'35" | +35:11 | ||
40. | Ritva SIREN | FIN | D55 | Luxembourg Orienteering | 1:20:32 | 14'38" | +35:30 | ||
41. | Pierre-Michel DURIEUX | BEL | H45 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:21:22 | 14'47" | +36:20 | ||
42. | Philippe PARIZEL | BEL | H65 | Balise 10 | 1:21:49 | 14'52" | +36:47 | ||
43. | Laurence AUGHUET | BEL | D45 | ASUB | 1:24:04 | 15'17" | +39:02 | ||
44. | Claude LEMASSON | BEL | H60 | C.O. Pégase | 1:27:30 | 15'54" | +42:28 | ||
45. | Emma WILLEMSENS | BEL | D-16 | Hermathenae | 1:27:39 | 15'56" | +42:37 | ||
46. | Françoise RENARD | BEL | D50 | C.O. Liège | 1:29:30 | 16'16" | +44:28 | ||
47. | Bernadette VANDERMEULEN | BEL | D60 | C.O. Liège | 1:30:02 | 16'22" | +45:00 | ||
48. | An DUYCK | BEL | D55 | ASUB | 1:32:13 | 16'45" | +47:11 | ||
49. | Jean-Pierre PIRAPREZ | BEL | H55 | Balise 10 | 1:33:53 | 17'04" | +48:51 | ||
50. | Gaëlle DEFRAIGNE | BEL | D21 | ASUB | 1:39:09 | 18'01" | +54:07 | ||
51. | Clément GANTOIS | BEL | H-18 | Athénée Waremme | 1:40:25 | 18'15" | +55:23 | ||
52. | Leonard THIENPONDT | BEL | H65 | ASUB | 1:42:44 | 18'40" | +57:42 | ||
53. | Vincent VANSTRAELEN | BEL | H-18 | C.O. Liège | 1:43:03 | 18'44" | +58:01 | ||
54. | Claire MUYLLAERT | BEL | D60 | ASUB | 1:46:13 | 19'18" | +1:01:11 | ||
55. | Nicole REVENCU | BEL | D45 | ASUB | 1:47:08 | 19'28" | +1:02:06 | ||
56. | Mike BRULS | BEL | H21 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:47:19 | 19'30" | +1:02:17 | ||
57. | Michel TITTELBACH | BEL | H60 | C.O. Liège | 1:49:57 | 19'59" | +1:04:55 | ||
58. | Jacques FLORIN | BEL | H55 | C.O. Liège | 1:50:49 | 20'08" | +1:05:47 | ||
59. | Aenor LECLERCQ | BEL | D-18 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:53:36 | 20'39" | +1:08:34 | ||
60. | Annick ROUSEREZ | BEL | D55 | ASUB | 1:55:52 | 21'04" | +1:10:50 | ||
61. | Charlotte PERZ | BEL | D-18 | Hainaut O.C. | 2:09:47 | 23'35" | +1:24:45 | ||
62. | Mohamed MOSTEFAOUI | H-16 | Start-O | 2:24:31 | 26'16" | +1:39:29 | |||
63. | Adrien FRANCIS | BEL | H35 | Indiv. | 2:31:19 | 27'30" | +1:46:17 | ||
NCL | Fabio VANROSSOMME | BEL | H-18 | Hainaut O.C. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
Noir court 3300m 145m (44) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Christian KRINGS | BEL | H65 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 45:47 | 13'52" | |||
2. | Guy TAILLANDIER | FRA | H65 | OSCM | 46:12 | 14'00" | +0:25 | ||
3. | Lara BIRTLES | BEL | D-18 | C.O. Liège | 46:54 | 14'12" | +1:07 | ||
4. | Xavier MORIS | BEL | H60 | C.O. Pégase | 47:09 | 14'17" | +1:22 | ||
5. | Mike IN 'T GROEN | NED | H70 | TROL | 47:10 | 14'17" | +1:23 | ||
6. | Willy LAMON | BEL | H65 | Altaïr C.O. | 47:17 | 14'19" | +1:30 | ||
7. | Monique DEFFENSE | BEL | D70 | C.O. Pégase | 48:34 | 14'43" | +2:47 | ||
8. | Emma PETITJEAN | BEL | D-16 | Hainaut O.C. | 48:51 | 14'48" | +3:04 | ||
9. | Sylvia HENNES | BEL | D45 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 50:17 | 15'14" | +4:30 | ||
10. | Aurélie DESCHEPPER | BEL | D21 | Balise 10 | 50:33 | 15'19" | +4:46 | ||
11. | Julie TIMMERMANS | BEL | D40 | Hainaut O.C. | 50:39 | 15'20" | +4:52 | ||
12. | David BIRTLES | BEL | H-18 | C.O. Liège | 50:51 | 15'24" | +5:04 | ||
13. | Florine DURIEUX | BEL | D-14 | Altaïr C.O. | 52:41 | 15'57" | +6:54 | ||
14. | Elisabeth VLIEGEN | BEL | D65 | N.S.V. Amel | 53:46 | 16'17" | +7:59 | ||
15. | Camille PETITJEAN | BEL | D-14 | Hainaut O.C. | 54:46 | 16'35" | +8:59 | ||
16. | Georges RENNOTTE | BEL | H70 | Hermathenae | 54:58 | 16'39" | +9:11 | ||
17. | Jacques SILVESTRE | BEL | H65 | C.O. Liège | 56:58 | 17'15" | +11:11 | ||
18. | Dominique LIESSE | BEL | D55 | C.O. Pégase | 58:07 | 17'36" | +12:20 | ||
19. | Nicole NAEIJE | BEL | D65 | ASUB | 59:34 | 18'03" | +13:47 | ||
20. | Georges DICKER | BEL | H65 | ASUB | 59:55 | 18'09" | +14:08 | ||
21. | Maike MULLENDER | BEL | D21 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:00:15 | 18'15" | +14:28 | ||
22. | Pierre MOLS | BEL | H60 | ASUB | 1:00:25 | 18'18" | +14:38 | ||
23. | Gisela HENNES | BEL | D40 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:00:52 | 18'26" | +15:05 | ||
24. | Romain VAN DEN WIJNGAERT | BEL | H-14 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:01:53 | 18'45" | +16:06 | ||
25. | Pierre SARLET | BEL | H70 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:02:43 | 19'00" | +16:56 | ||
26. | Donovan LERAT | BEL | H-14 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:04:38 | 19'35" | +18:51 | ||
27. | Emma DE SMET | BEL | D-16 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:05:23 | 19'48" | +19:36 | ||
28. | Freddy HERMAN | BEL | H75 | ASUB | 1:05:37 | 19'53" | +19:50 | ||
29. | Philippe VANROSSOMME | BEL | H50 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:05:54 | 19'58" | +20:07 | ||
30. | Idriss MEKERRI | BEL | H-14 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:06:06 | 20'01" | +20:19 | ||
31. | Alixia BIRTLES | BEL | D-16 | C.O. Liège | 1:06:24 | 20'07" | +20:37 | ||
32. | Monica ROELING | NED | D65 | TROL | 1:06:29 | 20'08" | +20:42 | ||
33. | Maëlle HAPPART | BEL | D-18 | C.O. Liège | 1:08:04 | 20'37" | +22:17 | ||
34. | Louis VOS | BEL | H-14 | C.O. Liège | 1:09:27 | 21'02" | +23:40 | ||
35. | Jacques FLAMENT | BEL | H70 | ASUB | 1:11:33 | 21'40" | +25:46 | ||
36. | Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYS | BEL | H75 | ASUB | 1:12:15 | 21'53" | +26:28 | ||
37. | Cécile MOITROUX | BEL | D45 | C.O. Liège | 1:13:40 | 22'19" | +27:53 | ||
38. | Lucien TONNEAU | BEL | H75 | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:14:57 | 22'42" | +29:10 | ||
39. | Pauline BECKERS | BEL | D-18 | C.O. Liège | 1:24:42 | 25'39" | +38:55 | ||
40. | Charlotte PASTUSZENKO | BEL | D35 | Indiv. | 1:26:41 | 26'16" | +40:54 | ||
41. | Cécile VAN BRUSSEL | BEL | D45 | ASUB | 1:43:50 | 31'27" | +58:03 | ||
42. | Noëlle CHOPRIX | BEL | D55 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:43:52 | 31'28" | +58:05 | ||
43. | Anne-Marie DEPAYE | BEL | D65 | Hermathenae | 1:45:42 | 32'01" | +59:55 | ||
44. | Bernard RESIMONT | BEL | H40 | C.O. Pégase | 2:04:51 | 37'49" | +1:19:04 | ||
Top | |||||||||
Rouge Long 5800m 180m (20) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Michaël BROUWIER | BEL | H40 | Hermathenae | 1:07:40 | 11'39" | |||
2. | Yves ARNO | BEL | H40 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:12:52 | 12'33" | +5:12 | ||
3. | Matthias INSTALLE | BEL | H-14 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:15:06 | 12'56" | +7:26 | ||
4. | Louis BOLLAERTS | BEL | H-16 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:21:38 | 14'04" | +13:58 | ||
5. | Christelle DETHY | BEL | D40 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:25:33 | 14'45" | +17:53 | ||
6. | Chloé BREVER | BEL | D-16 | Hermathenae | 1:27:17 | 15'02" | +19:37 | ||
7. | Lisette FLAGOTHIER | BEL | D40 | C.O. Liège | 1:39:09 | 17'05" | +31:29 | ||
8. | Sonja NIJS | BEL | D35 | Omega | 1:42:13 | 17'37" | +34:33 | ||
9. | Philippe LEDENT | BEL | H50 | C.O. Liège | 1:45:17 | 18'09" | +37:37 | ||
10. | Rebecca MOLLON | BEL | D21 | C.O. Pégase | 2:13:55 | 23'05" | +1:06:15 | ||
11. | Chantal DAVID | BEL | D50 | Balise 10 | 2:32:35 | 26'18" | +1:24:55 | ||
12. | Jean-Yves RASSEL | BEL | H35 | C.O. Liège | 2:40:46 | 27'43" | +1:33:06 | ||
13. | Alice DESSART | BEL | D35 | C.O. Liège | 2:41:34 | 27'51" | +1:33:54 | ||
14. | Anne CLUYSE | BEL | D35 | Indiv. | 3:02:45 | 31'30" | +1:55:05 | ||
15. | Catherine D'HEUR | BEL | D21 | Indiv. | 3:05:37 | 32'00" | +1:57:57 | ||
16. | Naomi FAUTRE | BEL | D21 | Indiv. | 3:05:42 | 32'01" | +1:58:02 | ||
17. | Philippe DEBRULLE | BEL | H60 | Start-O | 3:14:54 | 33'36" | +2:07:14 | ||
18. | Manon SZCZYRBA | BEL | D-18 | Hainaut O.C. | 3:22:21 | 34'53" | +2:14:41 | ||
19. | Benjamin BRIHAYE | BEL | H-14 | Hainaut O.C. | 3:23:31 | 35'05" | +2:15:51 | ||
NCL | Margaux MASSON | BEL | D-16 | Start-O | |||||
Top | |||||||||
Rouge court 2400m 130m (18) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Sarah ROOMAN | BEL | D-12 | TROL | 42:03 | 17'31" | |||
2. | Camille LAMBIOTTE | BEL | D-14 | Hainaut O.C. | 51:48 | 21'34" | +9:45 | ||
3. | Everic MISTIAEN | BEL | H-14 | Hainaut O.C. | 52:34 | 21'54" | +10:31 | ||
4. | Laurence RIBONNET | BEL | D35 | Indiv. | 55:37 | 23'10" | +13:34 | ||
5. | Stephane DMYTERKO | BEL | H70 | Hermathenae | 56:39 | 23'36" | +14:36 | ||
6. | Agnès PONCELET | BEL | D65 | C.O. Liège | 1:03:13 | 26'20" | +21:10 | ||
7. | Philippe LAMBIET | BEL | H50 | Hermathenae | 1:03:54 | 26'37" | +21:51 | ||
8. | Christophe LIBON | BEL | H35 | Indiv. | 1:04:02 | 26'40" | +21:59 | ||
9. | André LUXEN | BEL | H80 | Balise 10 | 1:07:17 | 28'02" | +25:14 | ||
10. | Irma COLLIENNE | BEL | D60 | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:11:12 | 29'39" | +29:09 | ||
11. | Manon RENNOTTE-CHAUVEHEID | BEL | D70 | Hermathenae | 1:25:10 | 35'29" | +43:07 | ||
12. | Françoise CHATELAIN-NANOUX | BEL | D65 | Hermathenae | 1:27:12 | 36'19" | +45:09 | ||
13. | Jean BAYI | BEL | H75 | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:28:35 | 36'54" | +46:32 | ||
14. | Maurice SEBA | BEL | H65 | C.O. Liège | 1:36:51 | 40'21" | +54:48 | ||
15. | Jonas KOUSSOU | BEL | H-14 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:40:45 | 41'58" | +58:42 | ||
16. | Sara AKTURK | BEL | D-18 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:41:53 | 42'27" | +59:50 | ||
17. | Léo MICHEL | BEL | H-14 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:42:51 | 42'51" | +1:00:48 | ||
NCL | Engelbert OFFERMAN | BEL | H80 | O.L.V. Eifel | |||||
Top | |||||||||
Bleu long 5000m 160m (8) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | William MITCHELL | GBR | H70 | Omega | 2:04:15 | 24'51" | |||
2. | Cathy PARING | BEL | D35 | Start-O | 2:26:04 | 29'12" | +21:49 | ||
3. | Cyriel HEUSCHEN | BEL | H-14 | Indiv. | 2:35:26 | 31'05" | +31:11 | ||
4. | Eric HEUSCHEN | BEL | H40 | Start-O | 2:35:29 | 31'05" | +31:14 | ||
5. | Aurélien LOICQ | BEL | H-14 | Start-O | 3:43:12 | 44'38" | +1:38:57 | ||
NCL | Brigitte PIRONT | BEL | D50 | C.O. Liège | |||||
NCL | Julien & Guillauume ANCIAUX | BEL | H-12 | Indiv. | |||||
NCL | Salome-Lore OLIVIER | BEL | D-14 | Indiv. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
Bleu court 2700m 90m (19) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Louis BOURGEOIS | BEL | H-12 | Stage Pupilles FRSO | 26:06 | 9'40" | |||
2. | Arnaud MAZY | BEL | H-12 | Stage Pupilles FRSO | 28:36 | 10'35" | +2:30 | ||
3. | Mathis BROUWIER | BEL | H-12 | Stage Pupilles FRSO | 28:39 | 10'36" | +2:33 | ||
4. | Marie GILLET | BEL | D-12 | Stage Pupilles FRSO | 29:41 | 10'59" | +3:35 | ||
5. | Florentin LOVENS | BEL | H-12 | Stage Pupilles FRSO | 30:33 | 11'18" | +4:27 | ||
6. | Léa INSTALLE | BEL | D-12 | Stage Pupilles FRSO | 34:39 | 12'50" | +8:33 | ||
7. | Robert HOOFD | BEL | H65 | ASUB | 43:11 | 15'59" | +17:05 | ||
8. | Eve BREVER | BEL | D-14 | Hermathenae | 44:44 | 16'34" | +18:38 | ||
9. | Anne TIMMERMANS | BEL | D40 | Hainaut O.C. | 47:51 | 17'43" | +21:45 | ||
10. | Nadine VERLINDEN | BEL | D60 | ASUB | 58:26 | 21'38" | +32:20 | ||
11. | Joseph FAGARD | BEL | H85 | Hermathenae | 1:09:04 | 25'34" | +42:58 | ||
12. | Maryline DEMEUSE | BEL | D50 | C.O. Liège | 1:19:48 | 29'33" | +53:42 | ||
13. | Josette LUXEN | BEL | D80 | Balise 10 | 1:22:31 | 30'33" | +56:25 | ||
14. | Lucile MARVILLE | BEL | D-10 | Indiv. | 1:30:58 | 33'41" | +1:04:52 | ||
15. | Suzon MARVILLE | BEL | H-10 | Indiv. | 1:31:13 | 33'47" | +1:05:07 | ||
16. | Nelly FOCKEDEY | BEL | D60 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:38:05 | 36'19" | +1:11:59 | ||
17. | Joëlle COLLARD | BEL | D40 | Start-O | 2:10:56 | 48'29" | +1:44:50 | ||
18. | Ismaël MAIDIGI | BEL | H-14 | Hainaut O.C. | 2:26:38 | 54'18" | +2:00:32 | ||
NCL | Damien PETITJEAN | BEL | H40 | Hainaut O.C. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
Vert 2200m 85m (17) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Colin BRISEBOIS | BEL | H-10 | Stage Pupilles FRSO | 25:57 | 11'47" | |||
2. | Pauline PETITJEAN | BEL | D-12 | Stage Pupilles FRSO | 29:58 | 13'37" | +4:01 | ||
3. | Antoine VOS | BEL | H-10 | Stage Pupilles FRSO | 31:53 | 14'29" | +5:56 | ||
4. | Alexy SWINNEN | BEL | H-10 | C.O. Liège | 33:48 | 15'21" | +7:51 | ||
5. | Oscar BOURGEOIS | BEL | H-10 | Stage Pupilles FRSO | 33:50 | 15'22" | +7:53 | ||
6. | Victor BROUWIER | BEL | H-10 | Stage Pupilles FRSO | 36:39 | 16'39" | +10:42 | ||
7. | Elvire PIERLOT | BEL | D-10 | C.O. Liège | 47:17 | 21'29" | +21:20 | ||
8. | Liam FALTER | BEL | H-10 | N.S.V. Amel | 52:17 | 23'45" | +26:20 | ||
9. | Loïc CHATELAIN | BEL | H-10 | Hermathenae | 52:44 | 23'58" | +26:47 | ||
10. | Gauthier SILLIEN | BEL | H-12 | Stage Pupilles FRSO | 54:23 | 24'43" | +28:26 | ||
11. | Jekabs POIKANS | LAT | H-10 | Altaïr C.O. | 59:56 | 27'14" | +33:59 | ||
12. | Nathan SILLIEN | BEL | H-10 | Stage Pupilles FRSO | 1:02:04 | 28'12" | +36:07 | ||
13. | Lucie CHATELAIN | BEL | D-10 | Hermathenae | 1:19:53 | 36'18" | +53:56 | ||
14. | Anne WILLEMSENS | BEL | D-12 | Hermathenae | 1:23:27 | 37'55" | +57:30 | ||
15. | Thomas BOLLAERTS | BEL | H-18 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:46:23 | 48'21" | +1:20:26 | ||
-- | Félix GILLET | BEL | H-10 | C.O. Liège | 45:04 | 20'29" | +19:07 | ||
NCL | Guy CHATELAIN | BEL | H65 | Hermathenae | |||||
Top | |||||||||
O-Trail 24 24000m (9) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Thibaut DERENNE | BEL | H21 | Hermathenae | 2:22:48 | 5'57" | |||
2. | Dorota KOSINSKA | POL | D21 | C.O. Liège | 2:25:49 | 6'04" | +3:01 | ||
3. | Peter DEWULF | BEL | H55 | TROL | 2:42:46 | 6'46" | +19:58 | ||
4. | Philippe COLLIGNON | BEL | H50 | Indiv. | 2:47:55 | 6'59" | +25:07 | ||
5. | Richard ROBINSON | BEL | H45 | ASUB | 3:00:23 | 7'30" | +37:35 | ||
6. | Gregory HICK | BEL | H21 | Indiv. | 3:24:08 | 8'30" | +1:01:20 | ||
7. | Dany ROSINI | FRA | H65 | OSCM | 3:27:03 | 8'37" | +1:04:15 | ||
NCL | Eric SIMON | BEL | H21 | Indiv. | |||||
NCL | Olivier LANGELEZ | BEL | H40 | CS Dyle | |||||
Top | |||||||||
O-Trail 12 12000m (11) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Chris SCOTT | GBR | H40 | Luxembourg Orienteering | 1:07:56 | 5'39" | |||
2. | Michel GROSFILS | BEL | H45 | Indiv. | 1:15:57 | 6'19" | +8:01 | ||
3. | Laurent DISPAS | BEL | H35 | Triathliège | 1:38:23 | 8'11" | +30:27 | ||
4. | Christophe GERARD | BEL | H21 | Indiv. | 1:38:24 | 8'11" | +30:28 | ||
5. | Sabrina DEGEE-MATTART | BEL | D40 | Hermathenae | 1:41:42 | 8'28" | +33:46 | ||
6. | René SAUVAGE | BEL | H60 | Indiv. | 1:41:44 | 8'28" | +33:48 | ||
NCL | Gwen HOUBION | BEL | H35 | MP Studio Dinant | |||||
NCL | Isabelle FRERE | BEL | D40 | C.O. Liège | |||||
NCL | Marianig DERENNE | BEL | D21 | Start-O | |||||
NCL | Pierre EVRARD | BEL | H55 | Indiv. | |||||
NCL | Stéphane HERSON | BEL | H55 | Hainaut O.C. | |||||
Top |