Nationale 1 | ||
Last updated: 26.02.2017 14:41:06 | Contact/Remarks: info@olomega.be |
Kinder-O 1000m 20m (19) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
NT | Hanne TIESTERS | BEL | D-12 | Omega | |||||
NT | Janne HILLEN | BEL | D-10 | Omega | |||||
NT | Kato HILLEN | BEL | D-10 | Omega | |||||
NT | Max VAN PUYMBROECK | BEL | H-10 | Omega | |||||
NT | Mette TIESTERS | BEL | D-12 | Omega | |||||
NT | Rosie VAN PUYMBROECK | BEL | D-10 | Omega | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D-10 2300m 40m (1) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Kato HILLEN | BEL | D-10 | Omega | 36:02 | 15'39" | |||
Top | |||||||||
D10B 2300m 40m (5) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Janne HILLEN | BEL | D-10 | Omega | 37:25 | 16'16" | |||
2. | Jeanne VAN PUYMBROECK | BEL | D-10 | Omega | 45:12 | 19'39" | |||
4. | Kiara NIJST | BEL | D-10 | Omega | 53:10 | 23'06" | |||
Top | |||||||||
D-12 3200m 65m (8) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
3. | Sofie BOSMANS | BEL | D-12 | Omega | 49:47 | 15'33" | |||
4. | Hanne TIESTERS | BEL | D-12 | Omega | 52:07 | 16'17" | |||
-- | Mette TIESTERS | BEL | D-12 | Omega | 52:39 | 16'27" | |||
Top | |||||||||
D-14 4300m 80m (2) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Lotte TIESTERS | BEL | D-14 | Omega | 1:06:24 | 15'26" | |||
Top | |||||||||
D-16 4600m 90m (6) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
NCL | Julie SMEETS | BEL | D-16 | Omega | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D-18 5300m 125m (3) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Ems DE SMUL | BEL | D-18 | Omega | 47:16 | 8'55" | |||
Top | |||||||||
D-20 5300m 125m (2) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
2. | Magalie VERSTREPEN | BEL | D-20 | Omega | 1:25:44 | 16'10" | |||
Top | |||||||||
D21 6600m 160m (1) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Charlotte THEYS | BEL | D21 | Omega | 1:31:13 | 13'49" | |||
Top | |||||||||
D35 5300m 125m (5) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
2. | Lien VANDERLINDEN | BEL | D35 | Omega | 50:43 | 9'34" | |||
Top | |||||||||
D40 5300m 125m (8) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Katja VAN OOSTERWIJCK | BEL | D40 | Omega | 56:01 | 10'34" | |||
Top | |||||||||
D50 4600m 90m (11) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
3. | Katleen VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | D50 | Omega | 57:15 | 12'26" | |||
Top | |||||||||
D55 3600m 85m (6) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Els PUT | BEL | D55 | Omega | 46:28 | 12'54" | |||
2. | Sonia NYS | BEL | D55 | Omega | 47:55 | 13'18" | |||
4. | Marina DRIESEN | BEL | D55 | Omega | 1:06:49 | 18'33" | |||
Top | |||||||||
D60 3200m 60m (7) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
6. | Marie QUISTHOUDT | BEL | D60 | Omega | 1:03:59 | 19'59" | |||
NCL | Lea SWINNEN | BEL | D60 | Omega | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H-10 2300m 40m (3) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
2. | Tom BOSMANS | BEL | H-10 | Omega | 38:46 | 16'51" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H-16 6600m 160m (5) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
4. | Tim DEBYSER | BEL | H-16 | Omega | 1:17:41 | 11'46" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H-20 10000m 240m (6) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
6. | Vincent VERSTREPEN | BEL | H-20 | Omega | 2:13:20 | 13'19" | |||
Top | |||||||||
HE 13900m 290m (6) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Tomy JANSSENS | BEL | H40 | Omega | 1:36:53 | 6'58" | |||
2. | Jan OEYEN | BEL | H40 | Omega | 1:40:15 | 7'12" | |||
6. | Wout KEUPPENS | BEL | H-20 | Omega | 2:05:16 | 9'00" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H21 10000m 240m (8) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
2. | Tom GEYPEN | BEL | H21 | Omega | 1:32:25 | 9'14" | |||
7. | Christof LUYTEN | BEL | H21 | Omega | 1:58:25 | 11'50" | |||
Top | |||||||||
HB 6600m 160m (3) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
2. | Tino NIJST | BEL | H40 | Omega | 1:26:30 | 13'06" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H35 10000m 240m (11) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
4. | Wouter TALLOEN | BEL | H35 | Omega | 1:32:31 | 9'15" | |||
7. | Tim HILLEN | BEL | H35 | Omega | 1:41:52 | 10'11" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H45 7400m 170m (9) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
9. | Geert DEBYSER | BEL | H45 | Omega | 2:07:27 | 17'13" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H50 7400m 170m (13) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
10. | Roger DULIEU | BEL | H50 | Omega | 1:14:19 | 10'02" | |||
12. | Marc TALLOEN | BEL | H65 | Omega | 1:45:15 | 14'13" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H55 6600m 160m (15) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
9. | Dirk CEULEMANS | BEL | H55 | Omega | 1:16:19 | 11'33" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H60 5300m 125m (18) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
NCL | Patrick WALLAERT | BEL | H60 | Omega | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H70 3600m 85m (12) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
9. | William MITCHELL | GBR | H70 | Omega | 1:04:28 | 17'54" | |||
Top | |||||||||
SE 4100m 75m (11) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
3. | Tinne BOSMANS | BEL | D21 | Omega | 1:08:29 | 16'42" | |||
5. | Anik VERELST | BEL | D35 | Omega | 1:10:33 | 17'12" | |||
8. | Elizabeth VANDEN ABEELE | BEL | D70 | Omega | 1:44:12 | 25'24" | |||
Top | |||||||||
LE 6500m 90m (5) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Jan VAN DER ELST | BEL | H55 | Omega | 1:12:37 | 11'10" | |||
4. | Sophie BROUCKAERT | BEL | D-16 | Omega | 1:32:23 | 14'12" | |||
Top | |||||||||
SD 4200m 80m (17) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
3. | Bram DEVESSE | BEL | H-14 | Omega | 55:23 | 13'11" | |||
5. | An KESSELAERS | BEL | D35 | Omega | 58:48 | 14'00" | |||
6. | Michel OOMS | BEL | H80 | Omega | 1:00:15 | 14'20" | |||
9. | Paul KESSELAERS | BEL | H60 | Omega | 1:10:24 | 16'45" | |||
16. | Lieve FEYS | BEL | D60 | Omega | 1:38:00 | 23'20" | |||
Top | |||||||||
LD 7300m 160m (20) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
3. | Kim WALLAERT | BEL | H21 | Omega | 1:12:26 | 9'55" | |||
6. | Tom KAELEN | BEL | H45 | Omega | 1:20:39 | 11'02" | |||
NCL | Erik VAN DE WEIJER | BEL | H55 | Omega | |||||
Top |