Nationale 1 | ||
Last updated: 26.02.2017 14:41:06 | Contact/Remarks: info@olomega.be |
Kinder-O 1000m 20m (19) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
NT | Bram BRIES | BEL | H-10 | K.O.L. | |||||
NT | Jin CEUNEN | BEL | H-10 | K.O.L. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D10B 2300m 40m (5) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
5. | Jana BRIES | BEL | D-10 | K.O.L. | 1:01:38 | 26'47" | |||
Top | |||||||||
D-12 3200m 65m (8) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Maija TAILLIEU | BEL | D-12 | K.O.L. | 33:15 | 10'23" | |||
6. | Eline DEBAERE | BEL | D-12 | K.O.L. | 55:20 | 17'17" | |||
Top | |||||||||
D-16 4600m 90m (6) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
3. | Emma MAES | BEL | D-16 | K.O.L. | 59:32 | 12'56" | |||
Top | |||||||||
D-18 5300m 125m (3) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
3. | Eske AERDEN | BEL | D-18 | K.O.L. | 1:27:02 | 16'25" | |||
Top | |||||||||
D35 5300m 125m (5) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Sofie HEUNINCKX | BEL | D35 | K.O.L. | 49:59 | 9'25" | |||
3. | Kim STEEGEN | BEL | D35 | K.O.L. | 57:56 | 10'55" | |||
5. | Annelies GEBOERS | BEL | D35 | K.O.L. | 1:23:59 | 15'50" | |||
Top | |||||||||
D45 4600m 90m (8) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
7. | Anne-Marie DELANGHE | BEL | D45 | K.O.L. | 1:19:11 | 17'12" | |||
Top | |||||||||
D50 4600m 90m (11) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
8. | Hilde VERCAEREN | BEL | D50 | K.O.L. | 1:13:18 | 15'56" | |||
Top | |||||||||
D55 3600m 85m (6) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
5. | Marie-Christine METTEN | BEL | D55 | K.O.L. | 1:10:05 | 19'28" | |||
Top | |||||||||
D60 3200m 60m (7) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Simonne SILVI | BEL | D60 | K.O.L. | 47:14 | 14'45" | |||
2. | Odette MORET | BEL | D60 | K.O.L. | 47:30 | 14'50" | |||
Top | |||||||||
D65 3200m 60m (8) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
2. | Lisette EYKMANS | BEL | D65 | K.O.L. | 44:44 | 13'58" | |||
NCL | Lisette DIRKS | BEL | D65 | K.O.L. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D70 3200m 60m (4) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Gilberte MARIEN | BEL | D70 | K.O.L. | 1:05:05 | 20'20" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H-10 2300m 40m (3) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
3. | Torben AERDEN | BEL | H-10 | K.O.L. | 45:48 | 19'54" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H10B 2300m 40m (3) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Thomas DEBAERE | BEL | H-10 | K.O.L. | 28:56 | 12'34" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H-14 4600m 90m (7) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
2. | Lasse TAILLIEU | BEL | H-14 | K.O.L. | 49:36 | 10'46" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H-16 6600m 160m (5) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
2. | Dries VAN LOMMEL | BEL | H-16 | K.O.L. | 1:05:39 | 9'56" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H-18 9200m 220m (3) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
3. | Jens VAN LOMMEL | BEL | H-18 | K.O.L. | 1:29:33 | 9'44" | |||
Top | |||||||||
HB 6600m 160m (3) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Jan VAN LOMMEL | BEL | H45 | K.O.L. | 1:15:28 | 11'26" | |||
3. | Frank AERDEN | BEL | H45 | K.O.L. | 1:30:26 | 13'42" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H35 10000m 240m (11) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
6. | Wim BRIES | BEL | H35 | K.O.L. | 1:40:51 | 10'05" | |||
8. | Dennis SCHOTS | NED | H35 | K.O.L. | 1:46:00 | 10'36" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H40 9200m 220m (8) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Filiep DEBAERE | BEL | H40 | K.O.L. | 1:04:33 | 7'00" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H55 6600m 160m (15) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
5. | Marc VAN DE MAELE | BEL | H55 | K.O.L. | 1:01:38 | 9'20" | |||
15. | Willy NICASI | BEL | H55 | K.O.L. | 1:58:12 | 17'54" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H60 5300m 125m (18) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
5. | Etienne DE WIT | BEL | H60 | K.O.L. | 54:40 | 10'18" | |||
6. | Roger BOCKX | BEL | H60 | K.O.L. | 54:47 | 10'20" | |||
7. | Alfons BAKELANTS | BEL | H60 | K.O.L. | 56:05 | 10'34" | |||
8. | Marc BRIERS | BEL | H60 | K.O.L. | 56:39 | 10'41" | |||
9. | Ferdinand GEBOERS | BEL | H60 | K.O.L. | 58:53 | 11'06" | |||
10. | Albert VAN CANEGHEM | BEL | H60 | K.O.L. | 1:01:24 | 11'35" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H65 4300m 80m (23) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
5. | Rudy CANTRE | BEL | H65 | K.O.L. | 47:22 | 11'00" | |||
9. | Georges TIMMERMANS | BEL | H65 | K.O.L. | 52:42 | 12'15" | |||
12. | Leon CEUNEN | BEL | H65 | K.O.L. | 54:32 | 12'40" | |||
13. | Ivo TIMMERMANS | BEL | H65 | K.O.L. | 56:08 | 13'03" | |||
19. | Jozef BELMANS | BEL | H65 | K.O.L. | 1:04:09 | 14'55" | |||
20. | Jef VANHOUT | BEL | H65 | K.O.L. | 1:09:34 | 16'10" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H70 3600m 85m (12) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
5. | Bert GEUDENS | BEL | H70 | K.O.L. | 51:04 | 14'11" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H75 3600m 85m (5) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
4. | Georges CEUNEN | BEL | H75 | K.O.L. | 1:20:05 | 22'14" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H80 3200m 60m (5) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Adrianus DE RIJK | BEL | H80 | K.O.L. | 53:41 | 16'46" | |||
2. | Henri VANDENBERK | BEL | H80 | K.O.L. | 1:04:40 | 20'12" | |||
NCL | Jan VAN HEES | BEL | H80 | K.O.L. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
SE 4100m 75m (11) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
4. | Jos HOUBEN | BEL | H70 | K.O.L. | 1:09:23 | 16'55" | |||
9. | Nicole VAN DE CRUYS | BEL | D60 | K.O.L. | 1:44:31 | 25'29" | |||
10. | Lucienne BECKERS | BEL | D55 | K.O.L. | 1:44:37 | 25'30" | |||
Top | |||||||||
LE 6500m 90m (5) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
2. | Winand BERNAERS | BEL | H21 | K.O.L. | 1:13:12 | 11'15" | |||
Top | |||||||||
SD 4200m 80m (17) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Kris WYNEN | BEL | H40 | K.O.L. | 45:54 | 10'55" | |||
4. | Virginie DEHULLU | BEL | D45 | K.O.L. | 55:36 | 13'14" | |||
7. | Dirk GORIS | BEL | H40 | K.O.L. | 1:04:11 | 15'16" | |||
10. | Christiane DROOGMANS | BEL | D50 | K.O.L. | 1:13:00 | 17'22" | |||
11. | Inge HANSEN | BEL | D21 | K.O.L. | 1:13:03 | 17'23" | |||
Top | |||||||||
LD 7300m 160m (20) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
9. | Jos BULLEN | BEL | H50 | K.O.L. | 1:29:36 | 12'16" | |||
17. | Luc HANSEN | BEL | H50 | K.O.L. | 1:49:00 | 14'55" | |||
Top |