Ultra Longues Distances
Engreux 15.1.2017
ASUB
Last updated: 17.01.2017 22:14:37
Contact/Remarks:
jacqueshofmans@gmail.com
D:ULD-14
D:ULD-8
D:IND-5
D:IND-3
H:ULD-20
H:ULD-14
H:ULD-8
H:IND-5
H:IND-3
Total
NCL
non classé
--
hors classement
D:ULD-14
13600m
440m (1)
[H:]M:S
min/km
--
Coralie Delferier & Françoise Lhoas
LUX
D35
Arel Trail Luxembourg
3:46:53
16'40"
Top
D:ULD-8
6500m
190m (6)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Sandrine Defraigne & Ems De Smul
BEL
D-18
ASUB
59:27
9'08"
2.
Marine Sillien & Lucie Drygalski
BEL
D-16
C.O. Pégase
59:33
9'09"
+0:06
3.
An Frederickx & Inge Pelemans
BEL
D35
ASUB
1:15:50
11'40"
+16:23
4.
Valérie Aughuet & Elisa Jensen
BEL
D35
Hainaut O.C.
1:59:00
18'18"
+59:33
--
Amandine MALENGREAU
BEL
D21
C.O. Pégase
59:58
9'13"
+0:31
--
An DUYCK
BEL
D55
ASUB
1:28:26
13'36"
+28:59
Top
D:IND-5
4700m
120m (23)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Laurine HERMAN
BEL
D-16
ASUB
42:03
8'56"
2.
Emma MAES
BEL
D-14
K.O.L.
42:04
8'57"
+0:01
3.
Laurence DEFRAIGNE
BEL
D-14
ASUB
43:21
9'13"
+1:18
4.
Kato KEUPPENS
BEL
D-14
Omega
43:24
9'14"
+1:21
5.
Julie SMEETS
BEL
D-16
Omega
52:02
11'04"
+9:59
6.
Chloé BREVER
BEL
D-16
Hermathenae
52:06
11'05"
+10:03
7.
Ritva SIREN
FIN
D55
Riihimaen Suunnistajat
54:37
11'37"
+12:34
8.
Isabelle MICHALAK
FRA
D45
ASUB
54:45
11'38"
+12:42
9.
Lene ELSEN
BEL
D-16
Omega
1:03:41
13'32"
+21:38
10.
Emma WILLEMSENS
BEL
D-14
Hermathenae
1:03:44
13'33"
+21:41
11.
Nore PEETERS
BEL
D-16
Omega
1:03:48
13'34"
+21:45
12.
Rachel WINTHAGEN
BEL
D35
Hermathenae
1:04:01
13'37"
+21:58
13.
Florine DURIEUX
BEL
D-14
Altaïr C.O.
1:05:39
13'58"
+23:36
14.
Eske AERDEN
BEL
D-16
K.O.L.
1:05:41
13'58"
+23:38
15.
Julia KREKELS
BEL
D-14
TROL
1:08:54
14'39"
+26:51
16.
Janne VAN GELDER
BEL
D-14
Omega
1:08:56
14'40"
+26:53
17.
Gaëlle FRONHOFFS
BEL
D-14
ASUB
1:10:27
14'59"
+28:24
18.
Lotte WILLEMS
BEL
D-16
Omega
1:13:07
15'33"
+31:04
19.
Aurélie MARTING
BEL
D21
Start-O
1:15:36
16'05"
+33:33
20.
Isabelle FRERE
BEL
D35
C.O. Liège
1:18:08
16'37"
+36:05
21.
Florence BASTIN
BEL
D45
C.O. Liège
1:18:14
16'38"
+36:11
22.
Sarah CRENIER
BEL
D-14
Start-O
1:46:32
22'39"
+1:04:29
23.
Rebecca MOLLON
BEL
D21
C.O. Pégase
1:49:52
23'22"
+1:07:49
Top
D:IND-3
2600m
60m (5)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Marie-Christine BLANCHE
BEL
D65
ASUB
40:47
15'41"
2.
Véronique ROSINI
FRA
D60
OSCM
48:22
18'36"
+7:35
3.
Elvire PIERLOT
BEL
D-10
C.O. Liège
1:04:18
24'43"
+23:31
Judith LEYIMANGOYE
GAB
D35
C.O. Liège
1:04:18
24'43"
+23:31
5.
Anne DURIEUX
BEL
D40
Altaïr C.O.
1:16:12
29'18"
+35:25
Top
H:ULD-20
18300m
630m (8)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Sandro Grasso & Bart Delobel - THE MAGNETICOS
BEL
H35
K.O.L.
3:04:09
10'03"
2.
Iwan Vis & Frederic De Coninck
BEL
H50
SUD O LUX
3:32:13
11'35"
+28:04
3.
Stephan Vis & Alexandre Matthee
BEL
H45
C.O. Liège
3:46:03
12'21"
+41:54
--
Peter DEWULF
BEL
H35
TROL
4:39:50
15'17"
+1:35:41
NCL
Joost Talloen & Benjamin Anciaux
BEL
H21
Omega
NCL
Quentin Gillet & Frederic Dhondt
BEL
H35
C.O. Liège
NCL
Rosemonde Léonard & Frédéric Pascon
BEL
H35
C.O. Liège
NCL
Thomas & Dries Van Der Kleij
BEL
H21
hamok
Top
H:ULD-14
13600m
440m (13)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
François Clapuyt & Thomas Bredo
BEL
H21
ASUB
2:36:45
11'31"
2.
Pierre-Emmanuel Demeuse & Frank Vanspauwen
BEL
H45
C.O. Liège
2:40:03
11'46"
+3:18
3.
Grégoire Vandeghinste & Wout Keuppens
BEL
H-18
Indiv.
2:40:47
11'49"
+4:02
4.
André Pierlot & Georges Saintmard
BEL
H35
C.O. Liège
2:48:18
12'22"
+11:33
5.
Judicael Champion & Pauline Marchal
FRA
H35
OSCM
3:07:47
13'48"
+31:02
6.
Jan Cappaert & William Nicque
BEL
H35
TROL
3:18:27
14'35"
+41:42
7.
Toulouse Sebastian & Bertrand Vercauteren
BEL
H35
C.O. Pégase
3:21:28
14'48"
+44:43
8.
Jean Pol & Olivier Houlmont
BEL
H35
C.O. Liège
3:30:33
15'28"
+53:48
9.
Frans Ceulemans & Marc Meunier
BEL
H35
C.O. Liège
3:46:53
16'40"
+1:10:08
NCL
Claire Sandevoir & John Wilhelms
BEL
H35
ASUB
NCL
Francis Rouly & Phil Debrulle
BEL
H35
Hainaut O.C.
NCL
Marc CEULEMANS
BEL
H60
TROL
NCL
Philippe Delandmeter & Matthieu Macq
BEL
H21
ASUB
Top
H:ULD-8
6500m
190m (20)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Cédric Amerijckx & Liam Thiels
BEL
H-16
ASUB
54:00
8'18"
2.
Aurélien Van Aerschot & Dries Van Lommel
BEL
H-16
Hainaut O.C.
58:46
9'02"
+4:46
3.
Philippe Taelemans & Béatrice De Longueville
BEL
H35
ASUB
59:59
9'13"
+5:59
4.
Fabienne Tassin & Philippe Sinaeve
BEL
H35
Balise 10
1:00:12
9'15"
+6:12
5.
Freddy Sillien & Julien Dache
BEL
H35
C.O. Pégase
1:00:41
9'20"
+6:41
6.
Kurt Smet & Prince Bajaj
BEL
H35
TROL
1:03:28
9'45"
+9:28
7.
Bart Willems & Jean-Marc Gillet
BEL
H35
Omega
1:04:52
9'58"
+10:52
8.
Hubert Bastin & Jean-Claude Pasquasy
BEL
H35
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:06:26
10'13"
+12:26
9.
Justin Gillet & Tibo Gillet
BEL
H-14
C.O. Liège
1:06:28
10'13"
+12:28
10.
Etienne Vandeghinste & Willy Lamon
BEL
H35
Altaïr C.O.
1:15:50
11'40"
+21:50
11.
François Veldekens & Jean-Vital Durieu
BEL
H21
ASUB
1:17:50
11'58"
+23:50
12.
Laurence Aughuet & Bernard Dubois
BEL
H35
ASUB
1:20:17
12'21"
+26:17
13.
Bruno & Bernadette Vandermeulen
BEL
H35
C.O. Liège
1:20:18
12'21"
+26:18
14.
André Vanhulst & Philippe Doffigny
BEL
H35
Balise 10
1:26:50
13'21"
+32:50
15.
Claire Adam & Pierre Parmentier
BEL
H60
ASUB
1:36:47
14'53"
+42:47
16.
Philippe & Fabio Vanrossomme
BEL
H35
Hainaut O.C.
1:56:02
17'51"
+1:02:02
17.
Yannick Marique & Guillaume Vael
BEL
H35
Indiv.
1:58:20
18'12"
+1:04:20
18.
Didier Darimont & Bernadette Govaerts
BEL
H35
ASUB
2:10:55
20'08"
+1:16:55
19.
François Humbert & Maïté Breuls De Tiecken
BEL
H35
Indiv.
2:29:04
22'55"
+1:35:04
--
Christophe AMERIJCKX
BEL
H45
ASUB
59:57
9'13"
+5:57
Top
H:IND-5
4700m
120m (9)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Antoine MATTART
BEL
H-14
Hermathenae
33:08
7'02"
2.
Gaël AMERIJCKX
BEL
H-14
ASUB
34:06
7'15"
+0:58
3.
Etienne DE WIT
BEL
H55
K.O.L.
46:52
9'58"
+13:44
4.
Benoît DEFRAIGNE
BEL
H50
ASUB
53:48
11'26"
+20:40
5.
Pierre-Michel DURIEUX
BEL
H45
Altaïr C.O.
58:14
12'23"
+25:06
6.
Vincent VANSTRAELEN
BEL
H-16
C.O. Liège
1:20:10
17'03"
+47:02
7.
Jonas WILLEMSENS
BEL
H-12
Hermathenae
1:23:13
17'42"
+50:05
8.
Thomas HERMAN
BEL
H-12
ASUB
1:24:06
17'53"
+50:58
9.
Lucas CRENIER
BEL
H-10
Start-O
1:46:19
22'37"
+1:13:11
Top
H:IND-3
2600m
60m (1)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Michel DE LANNOY
BEL
H65
ASUB
34:08
13'07"
Top
Total
ASUB
22
C.O. Liège
14
Omega
8
C.O. Pégase
5
Hermathenae
5
TROL
5
Altaïr C.O.
4
Hainaut O.C.
4
K.O.L.
4
Indiv.
3
Start-O
3
Balise 10
2
OSCM
2
Arel Trail Luxembourg
1
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1
Riihimaen Suunnistajat
1
SUD O LUX
1
hamok
1
Total: 86