VO²3D 2016
L'Isle-Adam 18.9.2016
9502IF ACBeauchamp
Last updated: 06.11.2016 15:50:11
Contact/Remarks:
guillaume.goin@gmail.com
D:Diabolique
D:Diplomate
D:Decouverte
H:Diabolique
H:Diplomate
H:Decouverte
Total
NT
sans temps
--
hors classement
D:Diabolique
180 min (10)
points
[H:]M:S
1.
Cindy BECU
FRA
D35
6008PI NOYON CO
95
2:39:47
2.
Annick BALLOT
FRA
D50
Pass'O avec Cmed
88
2:40:43
3.
Celine VERCAEMERE
FRA
D45
9509IF FUN EVENTS
78
2:46:08
4.
Florence BESTEL
FRA
D45
9105IF COLE
72
2:53:22
5.
Nathalie CHARPENTIER
FRA
D40
Pass'O avec Cmed
71
2:59:35
6.
Angélique CRETE
FRA
D45
6008PI NOYON CO
65
2:53:44
7.
Marie-Pierre BOUVIER
FRA
D50
Pass'O avec Cmed
60
2:53:46
8.
Iris DE GELIS
FRA
D21
Pass'O avec Cmed
54
2:56:00
9.
Maylis DE LA SERVE
FRA
D21
Pass'O avec Cmed
54
2:56:04
10.
Marie-maud MOULIN
FRA
D21
9502IF ACBeauchamp
52
2:42:51
Top
D:Diplomate
120 min (23)
points
[H:]M:S
1.
Julie ROULLEAUX
FRA
D20
9105IF COLE
44
1:50:26
2.
Louise GRALL
FRA
D18
3502BR CRCO
44
1:59:24
3.
Sophie PERIER
FRA
D35
6008PI NOYON CO
39
1:54:11
4.
Anne DU PASQUIER
FRA
D21
7512IF RO'Paris
39
1:58:13
5.
Laetitia BRIDIERS
FRA
D21
Pass'O avec Cmed
38
1:55:26
6.
Odile HERVE-JOUSSE
FRA
D60
9109IF COPS 91
38
1:58:14
7.
Heloise BILBAULT
FRA
D21
Pass'O avec Cmed
37
1:56:04
8.
Uli VILLAME
FRA
D50
7719IF ERCO
36
1:52:11
9.
Marine GLON
FRA
D35
Pass'O avec Cmed
36
1:54:00
10.
Natacha DISLE
FRA
D35
Pass'O avec Cmed
35
1:52:57
11.
Sandrine TAISSON
FRA
D45
7807IF GO78
34
1:43:54
12.
Isabelle TOUZAIN ROULLEAUX
FRA
D50
9105IF COLE
32
1:39:35
13.
Sylvie MOINET
FRA
D45
Pass'O avec Cmed
32
1:55:49
14.
Marine CHOULANT
FRA
D21
9502IF ACBeauchamp
31
1:55:07
15.
Elodie COLLIGNON
FRA
D21
Pass'O avec Cmed
28
1:51:39
16.
Amandine BONNIER
FRA
D21
Pass'O avec Cmed
28
1:55:53
17.
Marianne THELIN
FRA
D35
Pass'O avec Cmed
26
1:52:28
18.
Sabrina BARBERY
FRA
D21
Pass'O avec Cmed
19
1:59:45
19.
Marine GOUFFAUD
FRA
D21
Pass'O avec Cmed
18
1:46:12
--
Martine WIBART
FRA
D55
9502IF ACBeauchamp
44
1:58:56
NT
Elise VAHRAMIAN
FRA
D40
Pass'O sans Cmed
31
NT
Isabelle BEQUIN
FRA
D40
Pass'O sans Cmed
14
NT
Nathalie CHEVALIER
FRA
D45
Pass'O sans Cmed
14
Top
D:Decouverte
165 min (22)
points
[H:]M:S
1.
Léa DELAUTEL
FRA
D16
6008PI NOYON CO
16
43:05
2.
Pauline MATHIS
FRA
D21
Pass'O avec Cmed
16
48:36
3.
Angélique DELAUTEL
FRA
D35
6008PI NOYON CO
16
49:20
4.
Chloé VAILLANT
FRA
D21
Pass'O avec Cmed
16
1:02:55
5.
Catherine DUTERAGE
FRA
D55
7807IF GO78
16
1:05:52
6.
Anne PLOTTU
FRA
D45
Pass'O avec Cmed
16
1:07:42
Laurence PONZA
FRA
D40
6008PI NOYON CO
16
1:07:42
8.
Anne LAIGUILLON
FRA
D21
Pass'O avec Cmed
16
1:09:09
9.
Maelys PLOTTU
FRA
D14
Pass'O avec Cmed
16
1:11:50
10.
Caroline GANIERE
FRA
D21
Pass'O avec Cmed
16
1:17:15
11.
Martine DENIS
FRA
D70
9404IF AS IGN
16
1:18:33
12.
Pauline BUTLER
FRA
D16
Pass'O avec Cmed
16
1:31:50
13.
Peggy SINOQUET
FRA
D35
Pass'O avec Cmed
16
1:32:52
14.
Caroline LOUVET
FRA
D21
Pass'O avec Cmed
16
1:32:57
15.
Lydie DUHAUT
FRA
D55
Pass'O avec Cmed
16
1:33:05
16.
Alice COSTE
FRA
D10
Pass'O avec Cmed
16
1:43:13
17.
Marie COSTE
FRA
D40
Pass'O avec Cmed
16
1:43:16
18.
Lisa BASA
FRA
D12
Pass'O avec Cmed
16
2:01:50
19.
Katja BORCHORST
FRA
D16
9502IF ACBeauchamp
15
46:52
20.
Caroline GOUMAIN
FRA
D35
9502IF ACBeauchamp
15
51:39
21.
Gwendoline LECLAND
FRA
D14
9502IF ACBeauchamp
15
1:07:46
22.
Chantal DESCOINS
FRA
D45
Pass'O avec Cmed
15
1:29:40
Top
H:Diabolique
180 min (60)
points
[H:]M:S
1.
Benjamin MAURIES
FRA
H35
7807IF GO78
95
2:02:14
2.
Mathis NICOLE DESMAU
FRA
H18
6806AL COBuhl.Florival
95
2:04:13
3.
Adriaan DAEM
FRA
H40
7807IF GO78
95
2:11:40
4.
Julien CHARLEMAGNE
FRA
H35
7409RA Arve'nture
95
2:15:45
5.
Benoit RAUTURIER
FRA
H21
7807IF GO78
95
2:17:30
6.
Sylvain JOURDANA
FRA
H21
4705AQ N.O.R.D.
95
2:23:58
7.
Thierry BESTEL
FRA
H45
9105IF COLE
95
2:25:03
8.
Eric MOUGEL
FRA
H35
7807IF GO78
95
2:25:11
9.
Christophe RAUTURIER
FRA
H50
7807IF GO78
95
2:25:27
10.
Damien CLOUZEAU
FRA
H21
1601PC COF
95
2:27:19
11.
Frédéric MONTAGARD
FRA
H40
7807IF GO78
95
2:31:08
12.
Bruno MACLE
FRA
H35
2517FC OTB
95
2:34:00
13.
Jérémie GAUTIER
FRA
H40
9211IF DSA
95
2:35:22
14.
Eric TOUZEAU
FRA
H40
9211IF DSA
95
2:36:13
15.
Guillaume GASTINEAU
FRA
H35
7512IF RO'Paris
95
2:42:27
16.
Guillaume GASTON
FRA
H21
4705AQ N.O.R.D.
95
2:45:27
17.
Thierry NAVILLE
FRA
H45
9209IF Raid-Up
95
2:53:09
18.
Vincent DELCUSE
FRA
H40
6205NO O²
95
2:53:31
19.
Daniel DUPOUY
FRA
H45
7807IF GO78
95
2:53:36
20.
Sébastien ROBART
FRA
H35
9509IF FUN EVENTS
95
2:54:53
21.
Nicolas FORET
FRA
H35
Pass'O avec Cmed
95
2:59:44
22.
Arnault BESTEL
FRA
H18
9105IF COLE
94
2:24:54
23.
Herve QUINQUENEL
FRA
H40
9404IF AS IGN
94
2:30:22
24.
Raphael COEUGNET
FRA
H40
Pass'O avec Cmed
94
2:33:50
25.
Lucien LOYER
FRA
H21
Pass'O avec Cmed
94
2:37:57
26.
Laurent GASNOT
FRA
H45
7807IF GO78
94
2:42:33
27.
Christophe DEVILLERS
FRA
H50
9209IF Raid-Up
94
2:50:23
28.
Romain JESTIN
FRA
H18
7716IF BALISE 77
94
2:51:19
29.
Eric JESTIN
FRA
H50
7716IF BALISE 77
94
2:51:26
30.
Alban GIRAUD
FRA
H35
Pass'O avec Cmed
94
2:52:48
31.
P-Yves BAUCHET
FRA
H40
9211IF DSA
92
2:55:09
32.
René BEILVERT
FRA
H50
Pass'O avec Cmed
89
2:59:21
33.
Sylvain MAINGUY
FRA
H35
9211IF DSA
88
2:40:47
34.
Etienne NEDELEC
FRA
H35
7720IF TOM MEAUX
88
2:41:16
35.
Yann LAHELLEC
FRA
H45
9509IF FUN EVENTS
87
2:36:20
36.
Fabien OZOUF
FRA
H21
7512IF RO'Paris
87
2:50:42
37.
Olivier VOLPELIER
FRA
H45
6008PI NOYON CO
87
2:52:33
38.
Bertrand PINCE
FRA
H50
9211IF DSA
86
2:40:58
39.
Marc GRANCOIN
FRA
H50
7807IF GO78
86
2:51:11
40.
Jean-Baptiste PRICHYSTAL
FRA
H21
Pass'O avec Cmed
86
2:55:29
41.
Pascal NAEL
FRA
H50
9404IF AS IGN
86
2:55:52
42.
Christian PAUILLACQ
FRA
H50
Pass'O avec Cmed
84
2:59:10
43.
Laurent MESSAGEOT
FRA
H45
9404IF AS IGN
81
2:59:44
44.
Gilles BOCQUILLON
FRA
H50
9404IF AS IGN
81
2:59:59
45.
Michel OGHEARD
FRA
H50
Pass'O avec Cmed
79
2:46:42
46.
Julien CRETE
FRA
H18
6008PI NOYON CO
73
2:48:04
47.
Nicolas CLOAREC
FRA
H21
Pass'O avec Cmed
71
2:42:39
48.
Bruno CHARPENTIER
FRA
H40
Pass'O avec Cmed
71
2:59:45
49.
Ludovic MATHIS
FRA
H45
6008PI NOYON CO
70
2:39:20
50.
Jean-Christophe MATHIS
FRA
H50
Pass'O avec Cmed
69
2:34:06
51.
Lionel PERRET
FRA
H55
Pass'O avec Cmed
69
2:56:50
52.
Nicolas PATTE
FRA
H21
Pass'O avec Cmed
69
2:59:39
53.
Jean-Gilles BORNE
FRA
H55
Pass'O avec Cmed
59
2:54:29
54.
Albert PAOLINI
FRA
H55
Pass'O avec Cmed
59
2:54:35
55.
Marc BLANQUART
FRA
H50
7807IF GO78
54
2:45:11
--
Gaël RICARD
FRA
H35
9502IF ACBeauchamp
95
1:31:30
--
Eric DUMONT
FRA
H45
3810RA ORIENTALP
93
3:01:29
--
Jean-Baptiste PIVERT
FRA
H50
7807IF GO78
85
3:03:36
--
Pierre LE MEUR
FRA
H50
9509IF FUN EVENTS
79
3:04:41
NT
Hugo LECOMTE
FRA
H20
Pass'O sans Cmed
73
Top
H:Diplomate
120 min (58)
points
[H:]M:S
1.
Fabrice ERDINGER
FRA
H40
6804AL COColmar
45
1:14:12
2.
Fabien GRUSELLE
FRA
H50
9404IF AS IGN
45
1:18:50
3.
Emerick BILLON
FRA
H21
0109RA O'BUGEY
45
1:26:47
4.
Bruno THONIER
FRA
H45
7807IF GO78
45
1:27:39
5.
Gregory PELLETIER
FRA
H40
7512IF RO'Paris
45
1:33:08
6.
Benoit ROUSSON
FRA
H21
Pass'O avec Cmed
45
1:38:48
7.
Philippe DUBOIS
FRA
H55
7709IF USM/CO
45
1:40:37
8.
François CARUEL
FRA
H45
7807IF GO78
45
1:47:47
9.
Jocelyn GIBART
FRA
H45
7807IF GO78
45
1:48:41
10.
Dominique SERGEANT
FRA
H55
9404IF AS IGN
45
1:49:35
11.
Jean-François LEBEGUE
FRA
H40
Pass'O avec Cmed
45
1:53:10
12.
Hugo SCHERER
FRA
H16
7512IF RO'Paris
45
1:53:59
13.
Bertrand PATURET
FRA
H65
6009PI coc
45
1:55:47
14.
David VIEILLEDENT
FRA
H21
6315AU CPLVR-XTTRaid63
44
1:27:15
15.
Alain ROULLEAUX
FRA
H50
9105IF COLE
44
1:32:07
16.
Jean Marc TOMASSI
FRA
H50
7719IF ERCO
44
1:39:33
17.
Paul GARIN
FRA
H18
9105IF COLE
44
1:55:19
18.
Pawel FRELIKH
FRA
H50
Pass'O avec Cmed
42
1:56:32
19.
Yannick PLOTTU
FRA
H40
Pass'O avec Cmed
42
1:59:37
20.
Guillaume BOREL-GARIN
FRA
H21
Pass'O avec Cmed
41
1:56:02
21.
Jerome GUILLAMO
FRA
H40
Pass'O avec Cmed
41
2:01:42
22.
Bernard PRESSON
FRA
H55
6009PI coc
40
1:55:08
23.
Lionel BONNEAU
FRA
H45
Pass'O avec Cmed
40
1:56:40
24.
Emmanuel BACH
FRA
H21
Pass'O avec Cmed
39
1:36:08
25.
Gilles GARIN
FRA
H50
9105IF COLE
39
1:47:38
26.
Pascal DOCQUINCOURT
FRA
H55
7807IF GO78
39
1:51:37
27.
Antoine PERIER
FRA
H35
6008PI NOYON CO
39
1:54:19
28.
Mathis DELCUSE
FRA
H14
6205NO O²
38
1:32:56
29.
Alain PORTRON
FRA
H55
7709IF USM/CO
38
1:46:45
30.
David LECLAND
FRA
H40
9502IF ACBeauchamp
38
1:48:29
31.
Vincent SORHOUET
FRA
H21
Pass'O avec Cmed
38
1:53:23
32.
Ludovic HADJEB
FRA
H21
Pass'O avec Cmed
38
1:53:31
33.
Alexandre PARES
FRA
H21
Pass'O avec Cmed
38
1:55:25
34.
Christian DUTERAGE
FRA
H50
7807IF GO78
38
1:56:24
35.
Paul BEAUMONT
FRA
H21
Pass'O avec Cmed
37
1:56:09
36.
Nicolas DUPONT
FRA
H35
Pass'O avec Cmed
36
1:53:48
37.
Damien BAILLON
FRA
H21
8809LO HVO
36
1:56:35
38.
Philippe LELOUP
FRA
H60
7808IF ASMB-CO
35
1:51:07
39.
Damien VIGER
FRA
H21
Pass'O avec Cmed
35
1:51:33
40.
Eliott DISLE
FRA
H12
Pass'O avec Cmed
35
1:52:26
41.
Jiab BEN ABDALLAH
FRA
H35
Pass'O avec Cmed
34
1:57:55
42.
Christian KARPYN
FRA
H55
7703IF CSLG MELUN
31
1:58:16
43.
Loic SEGEAR
FRA
H21
Pass'O avec Cmed
28
1:55:37
44.
Gabriel NICAISE
FRA
H21
Pass'O avec Cmed
28
1:58:51
45.
Gilles DETEE
FRA
H50
Pass'O avec Cmed
28
1:59:17
46.
Alain TOUSSAINT
FRA
H55
9214IF DSS
28
1:59:48
47.
Nicolas DISLE
FRA
H35
Pass'O avec Cmed
27
1:47:57
48.
Geoffroy GUILLON
FRA
H21
7512IF RO'Paris
27
1:54:22
49.
Daniel COFFE
FRA
H50
9502IF ACBeauchamp
26
1:10:12
50.
Laurent MARTIAL
FRA
H35
Pass'O avec Cmed
26
1:52:34
51.
Mathias MUZARD
FRA
H21
Pass'O avec Cmed
25
1:49:23
52.
Christian GOUFFAUD
FRA
H55
Pass'O avec Cmed
25
1:57:50
53.
Yoann LE DORVEN
FRA
H21
Pass'O avec Cmed
19
1:59:43
--
Fabien DURAND
FRA
H35
Pass'O avec Cmed
41
2:01:17
--
Frederic FISCHER
FRA
H55
9109IF COPS 91
45
2:03:42
NT
Benjamin BANIEL
FRA
H21
Pass'O sans Cmed
40
NT
Yann PENN
FRA
H21
Pass'O sans Cmed
43
NT
sylvain BAUCHET
FRA
H14
Pass'O sans Cmed
22
Top
H:Decouverte
165 min (24)
points
[H:]M:S
1.
Claude COUTURIER
FRA
H60
9502IF ACBeauchamp
16
31:37
2.
Fabien DELAVIGNE
FRA
H40
Pass'O avec Cmed
16
36:58
3.
Laurent CARRIE
FRA
H50
7709IF USM/CO
16
39:32
4.
Romain PLOTTU
FRA
H16
Pass'O avec Cmed
16
44:27
5.
Caroline GUILLAMO
H40
Pass'O avec Cmed
16
47:42
6.
Arthur GUILLAMO
FRA
H14
Pass'O avec Cmed
16
47:53
7.
Jeremy BERLUCHON
FRA
H21
Pass'O avec Cmed
16
48:44
8.
Grégoire MONTAGARD
FRA
H12
7807IF GO78
16
56:58
9.
Marc CORONEL
FRA
H45
Pass'O avec Cmed
16
57:25
10.
Anthonin MOREAU
FRA
H10
Pass'O avec Cmed
16
1:00:45
11.
Bruno GILLIBERT
FRA
H55
Pass'O avec Cmed
16
1:02:16
12.
Jérôme VILLETTE
FRA
H45
9502IF ACBeauchamp
16
1:03:06
13.
Maxence MOREAU
FRA
H10
Pass'O avec Cmed
16
1:04:02
14.
Aurélien DUPORT
FRA
H21
Pass'O avec Cmed
16
1:08:57
15.
Swann BOIMARD
FRA
H10
Pass'O avec Cmed
16
1:17:24
16.
Sebastien BUTLER
FRA
H45
Pass'O avec Cmed
16
1:29:43
17.
Quentin COSTE
FRA
H12
Pass'O avec Cmed
16
1:42:25
18.
Pierre COSTE
FRA
H40
Pass'O avec Cmed
16
1:43:31
19.
Sebastien DECAS
FRA
H40
Pass'O avec Cmed
16
2:01:32
20.
Adam FAURSCHOU
FRA
H16
9502IF ACBeauchamp
15
43:28
21.
Karim MEHAL
FRA
H45
Pass'O avec Cmed
15
46:50
22.
Victor VILLETTE
FRA
H12
9502IF ACBeauchamp
15
1:12:37
NT
Benoit GALERNE
FRA
H35
Pass'O sans Cmed
16
NT
Maxence GALERNE
FRA
H10
Pass'O sans Cmed
16
Top
Total
Pass'O avec Cmed
85
7807IF GO78
19
9502IF ACBeauchamp
13
6008PI NOYON CO
10
Pass'O sans Cmed
9
9105IF COLE
8
9404IF AS IGN
7
7512IF RO'Paris
6
9211IF DSA
5
9509IF FUN EVENTS
4
7709IF USM/CO
3
4705AQ N.O.R.D.
2
6009PI coc
2
6205NO O²
2
7716IF BALISE 77
2
7719IF ERCO
2
9109IF COPS 91
2
9209IF Raid-Up
2
0109RA O'BUGEY
1
1601PC COF
1
2517FC OTB
1
3502BR CRCO
1
3810RA ORIENTALP
1
6315AU CPLVR-XTTRaid63
1
6804AL COColmar
1
6806AL COBuhl.Florival
1
7409RA Arve'nture
1
7703IF CSLG MELUN
1
7720IF TOM MEAUX
1
7808IF ASMB-CO
1
8809LO HVO
1
9214IF DSS
1
Total: 197