Nationale wedstrijd 4 - LANG | ||
Last updated: 16.10.2016 15:58:53 | Contact/Remarks: info@kempen-ol,be |
Kinder-O 1000m (40) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Bram BRIES | BEL | K.O.L. | 10:10 | 10'10" | |||
Daan REYNDERS | BEL | Kinder-O | 10:10 | 10'10" | ||||
Elin ZWIKKER | NED | ARGUS | 10:10 | 10'10" | ||||
Emile GRSUS | LAT | Kinder-O | 10:10 | 10'10" | ||||
Estelle CHATTLAIN | BEL | Kinder-O | 10:10 | 10'10" | ||||
Fee MYLLE | BEL | hamok | 10:10 | 10'10" | ||||
Feike KERCKHOFS | BEL | Omega | 10:10 | 10'10" | ||||
Fien SPELEERS | BEL | Kinder-O | 10:10 | 10'10" | ||||
Fin MYLLE | BEL | hamok | 10:10 | 10'10" | ||||
Floor VAN DE PUT | BEL | Omega | 10:10 | 10'10" | ||||
Félix GILLET | BEL | C.O. Liège | 10:10 | 10'10" | ||||
Gauthier SILLIEN | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 10:10 | 10'10" | ||||
Ionas DELAERE | BEL | Kinder-O | 10:10 | 10'10" | ||||
Jana BRIES | BEL | K.O.L. | 10:10 | 10'10" | ||||
Jekabs POIKANS | LAT | Altaïr C.O. | 10:10 | 10'10" | ||||
Jens DEFERM | BEL | Kinder-O | 10:10 | 10'10" | ||||
Julie VAN DER KLEIJ | BEL | Kinder-O | 10:10 | 10'10" | ||||
Juliette GRSUS | LAT | Kinder-O | 10:10 | 10'10" | ||||
Karlis POIKANS | LAT | Altaïr C.O. | 10:10 | 10'10" | ||||
Kobe DEFERM | BEL | Kinder-O | 10:10 | 10'10" | ||||
Leene DELAERE | BEL | Kinder-O | 10:10 | 10'10" | ||||
Lio LINTEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 10:10 | 10'10" | ||||
Mathis BROUWIER | BEL | Hermathenae | 10:10 | 10'10" | ||||
Nathan SILLIEN | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 10:10 | 10'10" | ||||
Ninthe WOLLES | BEL | hamok | 10:10 | 10'10" | ||||
Noor TALLOEN | BEL | Kinder-O | 10:10 | 10'10" | ||||
Nore REYNDERS | BEL | Kinder-O | 10:10 | 10'10" | ||||
Saar GORIS | BEL | Kinder-O | 10:10 | 10'10" | ||||
Saar VAN DE PUT | BEL | Omega | 10:10 | 10'10" | ||||
Sam VAN CAUWENBERGHE | BEL | Kinder-O | 10:10 | 10'10" | ||||
Samuel PEETERS | BEL | TROL | 10:10 | 10'10" | ||||
Senne LINTEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 10:10 | 10'10" | ||||
Seppe VAN CAUWENBERGHE | Kinder-O | 10:10 | 10'10" | |||||
Sien GORIS | BEL | K.O.L. | 10:10 | 10'10" | ||||
Thomas CHATTLAIN | BEL | Kinder-O | 10:10 | 10'10" | ||||
Thor DE MITS | BEL | TROL | 10:10 | 10'10" | ||||
Thor WOLLES | BEL | hamok | 10:10 | 10'10" | ||||
Witse BOECKX | BEL | Omega | 10:10 | 10'10" | ||||
Wout BOECKX | BEL | Omega | 10:10 | 10'10" | ||||
Ysalys VERMANT | BEL | Kinder-O | 10:10 | 10'10" | ||||
Top | ||||||||
D10A 1500m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Eline DEBAERE | BEL | K.O.L. | 32:19 | 21'32" | |||
2. | Marit ZWIKKER | NED | ARGUS | 34:22 | 22'54" | +2:03 | ||
3. | Noor DE MITS | BEL | TROL | 38:58 | 25'58" | +6:39 | ||
4. | Kato HILLEN | BEL | Omega | 47:35 | 31'43" | +15:16 | ||
5. | Elvire PIERLOT | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:01:54 | 41'15" | +29:35 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D10B 1500m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Elin ZWIKKER | NED | ARGUS | 35:15 | 23'30" | |||
2. | Janne VOORHOF | BEL | K.O.L. | 37:06 | 24'43" | +1:51 | ||
3. | Fin MYLLE | BEL | hamok | 42:20 | 28'13" | +7:05 | ||
4. | Janne HILLEN | BEL | Omega | 43:41 | 29'07" | +8:26 | ||
5. | Saar VAN DE PUT | BEL | Omega | 44:03 | 29'22" | +8:48 | ||
6. | Fee MYLLE | BEL | hamok | 52:20 | 34'53" | +17:05 | ||
NCL | Kiara NIJST | BEL | Omega | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D-12 2900m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Sarah ROOMAN | BEL | TROL | 44:41 | 15'24" | |||
2. | Feike KERCKHOFS | BEL | Omega | 50:02 | 17'15" | +5:21 | ||
3. | Maija TAILLIEU | BEL | K.O.L. | 53:06 | 18'18" | +8:25 | ||
4. | Jil MYLLE | BEL | hamok | 1:09:03 | 23'48" | +24:22 | ||
5. | Gaëlle NEUWELS | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:14:52 | 25'48" | +30:11 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D-14 5000m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Laurence DEFRAIGNE | BEL | ASUB | 47:53 | 9'34" | |||
2. | Emma MAES | BEL | K.O.L. | 53:05 | 10'37" | +5:12 | ||
3. | Kato KEUPPENS | BEL | Omega | 56:37 | 11'19" | +8:44 | ||
4. | Anneleen KNOOPS | BEL | hamok | 1:04:05 | 12'49" | +16:12 | ||
5. | Emma DE SMET | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:33:39 | 18'43" | +45:46 | ||
NCL | Clara RUSSO | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | |||||
NCL | Emma WILLEMSENS | BEL | Hermathenae | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D-16 5000m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Marine SILLIEN | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 45:43 | 9'08" | |||
2. | Julie SMEETS | BEL | Omega | 50:23 | 10'04" | +4:40 | ||
3. | Laurine HERMAN | BEL | ASUB | 50:38 | 10'07" | +4:55 | ||
4. | Nore PEETERS | BEL | Omega | 1:05:16 | 13'03" | +19:33 | ||
5. | Eske AERDEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:10:47 | 14'09" | +25:04 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D-18 5700m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Magalie GILLET | BEL | Omega | 1:20:43 | 14'09" | |||
2. | Esmee VAN DE MAELE | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:28:41 | 15'33" | +7:58 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D-20 5700m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Eleonore ROBINSON | BEL | ASUB | 1:08:02 | 11'56" | |||
2. | Kristina VÄLIMAA | FIN | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 1:17:22 | 13'34" | +9:20 | ||
3. | Melissa JESSEN | DEN | OK Roskilde | 1:34:17 | 16'32" | +26:15 | ||
4. | Gaëlle DEFRAIGNE | BEL | ASUB | 1:35:56 | 16'49" | +27:54 | ||
Top | ||||||||
DE 8000m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Liesbeth VAN DE VELDE | BEL | Omega | 1:07:13 | 8'24" | |||
2. | Mira SCHEIR | BEL | hamok | 1:14:52 | 9'21" | +7:39 | ||
3. | Miek FABRÉ | BEL | Omega | 1:26:58 | 10'52" | +19:45 | ||
NCL | Kim GEYPEN | BEL | Omega | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D21 6400m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Saartje SALLAERTS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:19:14 | 12'22" | |||
2. | Charlotte THEYS | BEL | Omega | 1:22:32 | 12'53" | +3:18 | ||
3. | Ingrid VAN DE SYPE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 2:10:01 | 20'18" | +50:47 | ||
Top | ||||||||
DB 5000m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Catherine HOOFD | BEL | ASUB | 1:10:56 | 14'11" | |||
2. | Anneleen AERTS | BEL | TROL | 1:45:46 | 21'09" | +34:50 | ||
3. | Elodie LEMASSON | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 2:12:07 | 26'25" | +1:01:11 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D35 5700m (9) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Greet OEYEN | BEL | hamok | 41:56 | 7'21" | |||
2. | Sofie HEUNINCKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 59:09 | 10'22" | +17:13 | ||
3. | Annelies MOONEN | BEL | Omega | 1:01:08 | 10'43" | +19:12 | ||
4. | Lieke VAN OPSTAL | NED | K.O.L. | 1:03:58 | 11'13" | +22:02 | ||
5. | Valérie CLISSEN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:06:30 | 11'40" | +24:34 | ||
6. | An FREDERICKX | BEL | ASUB | 1:13:36 | 12'54" | +31:40 | ||
7. | Annelies GEBOERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:19:01 | 13'51" | +37:05 | ||
8. | Ellen BOURGONJON | BEL | TROL | 1:33:55 | 16'28" | +51:59 | ||
9. | Rachel WINTHAGEN | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:41:47 | 17'51" | +59:51 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D40 5700m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Veerle TULLENEERS | BEL | Omega | 53:47 | 9'26" | |||
2. | Ruta POIKANE | LAT | Altaïr C.O. | 57:06 | 10'01" | +3:19 | ||
3. | Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLE | BEL | ASUB | 57:14 | 10'02" | +3:27 | ||
4. | Nancy WENDERICKX | BEL | hamok | 57:50 | 10'08" | +4:03 | ||
5. | Lina BULOVAITE | LAT | Olifant | 1:00:05 | 10'32" | +6:18 | ||
6. | Tina LINTEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:07:47 | 11'53" | +14:00 | ||
7. | Angelique DE GRANDE | BEL | Omega | 1:20:31 | 14'07" | +26:44 | ||
8. | Sophie PAREE | BEL | hamok | 1:22:48 | 14'31" | +29:01 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D45 5400m (11) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Kristel MERTENS | BEL | TROL | 58:27 | 10'49" | |||
2. | Caroline MARGREVE | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:05:45 | 12'10" | +7:18 | ||
3. | Els SPILLEBEEN | BEL | Omega | 1:07:23 | 12'28" | +8:56 | ||
4. | Bénédicte DELITTE | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:13:00 | 13'31" | +14:33 | ||
5. | Florence BASTIN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:15:35 | 13'59" | +17:08 | ||
6. | Katleen VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | 1:22:28 | 15'16" | +24:01 | ||
7. | Annick ROUSEREZ | BEL | ASUB | 1:23:28 | 15'27" | +25:01 | ||
8. | An VERBERNE | BEL | hamok | 1:32:04 | 17'02" | +33:37 | ||
9. | Anne-Marie DELANGHE | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:33:33 | 17'19" | +35:06 | ||
10. | Marijke DEBRUYNE | BEL | hamok | 1:39:17 | 18'23" | +40:50 | ||
11. | Lina JASULAITYTE | LAT | Olifant | 1:42:31 | 18'59" | +44:04 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D50 5400m (13) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Marijs VANDEWEYER | BEL | hamok | 1:00:02 | 11'07" | |||
2. | Maria HENKES | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:03:41 | 11'47" | +3:39 | ||
3. | Martine TAFFEIREN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:09:19 | 12'50" | +9:17 | ||
4. | Kristel PALMANS | BEL | Omega | 1:15:14 | 13'55" | +15:12 | ||
5. | Greta MOLS | BEL | hamok | 1:16:21 | 14'08" | +16:19 | ||
6. | Betty DE MEYER | BEL | TROL | 1:17:06 | 14'16" | +17:04 | ||
7. | An DUYCK | BEL | ASUB | 1:17:07 | 14'16" | +17:05 | ||
8. | Mia KINNAER | BEL | Omega | 1:21:30 | 15'05" | +21:28 | ||
9. | Hilde VERCAEREN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:22:24 | 15'15" | +22:22 | ||
10. | Runa ULSOE | DEN | ASUB | 1:23:26 | 15'27" | +23:24 | ||
11. | Pascale FLAMION | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:38:20 | 18'12" | +38:18 | ||
12. | Jenny BUELENS | BEL | ASUB | 1:42:45 | 19'01" | +42:43 | ||
13. | Sonia NYS | BEL | Omega | 1:52:12 | 20'46" | +52:10 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D55 5000m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Els PUT | BEL | Omega | 53:08 | 10'37" | |||
2. | Marie-Christine METTEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:22:40 | 16'31" | +29:32 | ||
3. | Marina DRIESEN | BEL | Omega | 1:35:44 | 19'08" | +42:36 | ||
4. | Anita BAERTS | BEL | Borasca | 1:44:40 | 20'55" | +51:32 | ||
5. | Julienne VANREUSEL | BEL | hamok | 1:49:20 | 21'52" | +56:12 | ||
6. | Martine MINET | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:58:40 | 23'44" | +1:05:32 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D60 3800m (13) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Lisette EYKMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 51:38 | 13'35" | |||
2. | Lea SWINNEN | BEL | Omega | 55:04 | 14'29" | +3:26 | ||
3. | Bernadette VANDERMEULEN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 58:34 | 15'24" | +6:56 | ||
4. | Paulette BLOMMEN | BEL | Omega | 1:00:40 | 15'57" | +9:02 | ||
5. | Monica ROELING | NED | TROL | 1:01:36 | 16'12" | +9:58 | ||
6. | Monique DEFFENSE | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 1:03:09 | 16'37" | +11:31 | ||
7. | Elisabeth VLIEGEN | BEL | N.S.V. Amel | 1:05:26 | 17'13" | +13:48 | ||
8. | Odette MORET | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:07:17 | 17'42" | +15:39 | ||
9. | Godelieve BRUYNSEELS | BEL | hamok | 1:20:02 | 21'03" | +28:24 | ||
10. | Lily-Anne COLE | BEL | TROL | 1:25:35 | 22'31" | +33:57 | ||
11. | Lieve FEYS | BEL | Omega | 1:32:45 | 24'24" | +41:07 | ||
NCL | Christiane TOEBINTE | BEL | Balise 10 | |||||
NCL | Simonne SILVI | BEL | K.O.L. | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D65 3800m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Lieve GEENS | BEL | TROL | 1:02:19 | 16'23" | |||
2. | Christa ZWIKKER | NED | TROL | 1:02:54 | 16'33" | +0:35 | ||
3. | Lia DE KERF | BEL | TROL | 1:03:17 | 16'39" | +0:58 | ||
4. | Maria HENDRICKX | BEL | Omega | 1:08:27 | 18'00" | +6:08 | ||
5. | Agnès PONCELET | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:21:39 | 21'29" | +19:20 | ||
NCL | Annie ROMBOUT | NED | TROL | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D70 3000m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Gilberte MARIEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:05:32 | 21'50" | |||
2. | Danielle NOLENS | BEL | hamok | 1:13:18 | 24'26" | +7:46 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H10A 1500m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Torben AERDEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 30:20 | 20'13" | |||
2. | Mathis BROUWIER | BEL | Hermathenae | 32:59 | 21'59" | +2:39 | ||
3. | Gauthier SILLIEN | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 45:38 | 30'25" | +15:18 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H10B 1500m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Thomas JANSEN | BEL | Omega | 26:47 | 17'51" | |||
2. | Nathan JANSEN | BEL | Omega | 28:30 | 19'00" | +1:43 | ||
3. | Thor DE MITS | BEL | TROL | 29:47 | 19'51" | +3:00 | ||
4. | Sacha KURT | NED | KOVZ | 31:39 | 21'06" | +4:52 | ||
5. | Nathan SILLIEN | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 43:48 | 29'11" | +17:01 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H-12 2900m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Wolf DE MITS | BEL | TROL | 36:40 | 12'38" | |||
2. | Jonas WILLEMSENS | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:09:58 | 24'07" | +33:18 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H-14 5400m (9) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Lasse TAILLIEU | BEL | K.O.L. | 50:01 | 9'15" | |||
2. | Liam THIELS | BEL | Omega | 54:47 | 10'08" | +4:46 | ||
3. | Robbe VOORHOF | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:02:12 | 11'31" | +12:11 | ||
4. | Justin GILLET | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:10:01 | 12'57" | +20:00 | ||
5. | Antoine MATTART | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:13:41 | 13'38" | +23:40 | ||
6. | Jonas FONAGER ULSOE | DEN | ASUB | 1:27:24 | 16'11" | +37:23 | ||
7. | Romain VAN DE WIJNGAERT | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 2:01:56 | 22'34" | +1:11:55 | ||
NCL | Benjamin BRIHAYE | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | |||||
NCL | Donovan LERAT | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H-16 6400m (9) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Piet DEFERME | BEL | hamok | 1:01:21 | 9'35" | |||
2. | Cédric AMERIJCKX | BEL | ASUB | 1:03:06 | 9'51" | +1:45 | ||
3. | Dries VAN LOMMEL | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:04:29 | 10'04" | +3:08 | ||
4. | Thibaut SMEETS | BEL | Omega | 1:04:55 | 10'08" | +3:34 | ||
5. | Mikus POIKANS | LAT | Altaïr C.O. | 1:11:01 | 11'05" | +9:40 | ||
6. | Tibo GILLET | BEL | Omega | 1:13:30 | 11'29" | +12:09 | ||
7. | Ansis POIKANS | LAT | Altaïr C.O. | 1:16:15 | 11'54" | +14:54 | ||
NCL | Fabio VANROSSOMME | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | |||||
NCL | Thomas KNOOPS | BEL | hamok | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H-18 7700m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Jens VAN LOMMEL | BEL | K.O.L. | 51:35 | 6'41" | |||
2. | Klaas MELLEBEEK | BEL | hamok | 55:40 | 7'13" | +4:05 | ||
3. | Miel DEFERME | BEL | hamok | 1:05:50 | 8'32" | +14:15 | ||
4. | Dimitry KNOOPS | BEL | hamok | 1:20:50 | 10'29" | +29:15 | ||
NCL | Alexander JESSEN | DEN | OK Roskilde | |||||
NCL | Wout KEUPPENS | BEL | Omega | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H-20 8900m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Victor MELLEBEEK | BEL | hamok | 1:14:22 | 8'21" | |||
2. | Warre DE CUYPER | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:45:34 | 11'51" | +31:12 | ||
Top | ||||||||
HE 13000m (12) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Geert SIMKENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:18:54 | 6'04" | |||
2. | Thomas VAN DER KLEIJ | BEL | hamok | 1:23:09 | 6'23" | +4:15 | ||
3. | Evert LEEUWS | BEL | Omega | 1:26:17 | 6'38" | +7:23 | ||
4. | Jeroen HOEKX | BEL | hamok | 1:37:19 | 7'29" | +18:25 | ||
5. | Christophe BERNARD | BEL | ASUB | 1:39:16 | 7'38" | +20:22 | ||
6. | Wouter LEEUWS | BEL | Omega | 1:39:19 | 7'38" | +20:25 | ||
7. | Tristan BLOEMEN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:40:48 | 7'45" | +21:54 | ||
8. | Gilles DELMEE | BEL | ASUB | 1:48:15 | 8'19" | +29:21 | ||
9. | Jean-Baptiste COLOMB | FRA | ASUB | 1:48:30 | 8'20" | +29:36 | ||
10. | Sandro GRASSO | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:54:32 | 8'48" | +35:38 | ||
11. | Thomas BREDO | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 2:03:02 | 9'27" | +44:08 | ||
NCL | Benjamin HOFMANS | BEL | ASUB | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H21 10300m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Bert MARIEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:09:56 | 6'47" | |||
2. | Thomas GILLET | BEL | ASUB | 1:19:36 | 7'43" | +9:40 | ||
3. | Adriaan PELCKMANS | BEL | TROL | 1:29:34 | 8'41" | +19:38 | ||
4. | Mark NUYTS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:41:59 | 9'54" | +32:03 | ||
5. | Julien DACHE | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 1:46:04 | 10'17" | +36:08 | ||
6. | Christof LUYTEN | BEL | Omega | 1:55:39 | 11'13" | +45:43 | ||
7. | Nicolas BROSSEL | BEL | C.O. Liège | 3:02:04 | 17'40" | +1:52:08 | ||
Top | ||||||||
HB 6400m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Frank AERDEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:14:10 | 11'35" | |||
2. | Tino NIJST | BEL | Omega | 1:23:16 | 13'00" | +9:06 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H35 8900m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Filiep DEBAERE | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:07:13 | 7'33" | |||
2. | Siegfried BAKELANTS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:14:07 | 8'19" | +6:54 | ||
3. | Wim BRIES | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:37:38 | 10'58" | +30:25 | ||
4. | Jean-Claude JIMENEZ | BEL | hamok | 1:38:02 | 11'00" | +30:49 | ||
5. | Jan CAPPAERT | BEL | TROL | 1:55:16 | 12'57" | +48:03 | ||
NCL | Antoine SAFIN | BEL | C.O. Liège | |||||
NCL | Dennis SCHOTS | NED | K.O.L. | |||||
NCL | Tim HILLEN | BEL | Omega | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H40 8000m (17) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Nicolas SILLIEN | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 58:20 | 7'17" | |||
2. | Jan OEYEN | BEL | Omega | 58:54 | 7'21" | +0:34 | ||
3. | Ronny TIMMERS | BEL | hamok | 1:03:19 | 7'54" | +4:59 | ||
4. | Stefaan SCHUTJES | BEL | hamok | 1:04:06 | 8'00" | +5:46 | ||
5. | Wouter VAN MUYSEN | BEL | Omega | 1:05:16 | 8'09" | +6:56 | ||
6. | Ralph KURT | GER | TROL | 1:10:00 | 8'45" | +11:40 | ||
7. | Alain MAZY | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:11:06 | 8'53" | +12:46 | ||
8. | Gerald SOUWEINE | BEL | ASUB | 1:12:47 | 9'05" | +14:27 | ||
9. | Eric MATTART | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:17:30 | 9'41" | +19:10 | ||
10. | Kim JANSEN | BEL | Omega | 1:18:56 | 9'52" | +20:36 | ||
11. | Stephane WILLEMSENS | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:22:48 | 10'21" | +24:28 | ||
12. | Filip KENNIS | BEL | hamok | 1:37:16 | 12'09" | +38:56 | ||
13. | Alexandre DAUBENFELD | FRA | ASUB | 1:40:14 | 12'31" | +41:54 | ||
14. | Steffen KNOOPS | BEL | hamok | 1:42:03 | 12'45" | +43:43 | ||
15. | Pascal MYLLE | BEL | hamok | 1:43:54 | 12'59" | +45:34 | ||
16. | David GILLET | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:52:40 | 14'04" | +54:20 | ||
17. | Jürgen LOO | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:53:50 | 14'13" | +55:30 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H45 7700m (11) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Gunther DEFERME | BEL | hamok | 55:56 | 7'15" | |||
2. | Olivier CHATTLAIN | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 55:58 | 7'16" | +0:02 | ||
3. | Stefan THIELS | BEL | Omega | 1:02:25 | 8'06" | +6:29 | ||
4. | Rudy ROOMAN | BEL | TROL | 1:02:40 | 8'08" | +6:44 | ||
5. | Michael HENNES | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:03:15 | 8'12" | +7:19 | ||
6. | Geert VOORHOF | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:11:04 | 9'13" | +15:08 | ||
7. | Kurt SMET | BEL | TROL | 1:13:59 | 9'36" | +18:03 | ||
8. | Christophe AMERIJCKX | BEL | ASUB | 1:16:06 | 9'52" | +20:10 | ||
9. | Yves DE MITS | BEL | TROL | 1:16:19 | 9'54" | +20:23 | ||
10. | Vincent VERMAUT | BEL | ASUB | 2:04:30 | 16'10" | +1:08:34 | ||
NCL | Paul CROTHERS | BEL | TROL | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H50 6400m (18) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Serge BAERT | BEL | K.O.L. | 50:41 | 7'55" | |||
2. | Jean-Manuel VERPOORTEN | BEL | Hermathenae | 51:49 | 8'05" | +1:08 | ||
3. | Luc HERMANS | BEL | hamok | 55:30 | 8'40" | +4:49 | ||
4. | Joël DRYGALSKI | BEL | C.L.O. Chiny | 57:39 | 9'00" | +6:58 | ||
5. | Christian GILLET | BEL | ASUB | 59:21 | 9'16" | +8:40 | ||
6. | Peter VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | 1:01:48 | 9'39" | +11:07 | ||
7. | Marc MEEUWSSEN | BEL | TROL | 1:02:58 | 9'50" | +12:17 | ||
8. | Roger DULIEU | BEL | Omega | 1:03:01 | 9'50" | +12:20 | ||
9. | Freddy HENKES | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:03:28 | 9'55" | +12:47 | ||
10. | Karl VERVOORT | BEL | TROL | 1:03:44 | 9'57" | +13:03 | ||
11. | Erik VAN DE WEIJER | BEL | Omega | 1:07:02 | 10'28" | +16:21 | ||
12. | Bart MELLEBEEK | BEL | hamok | 1:07:54 | 10'36" | +17:13 | ||
13. | Rudi AERTS | BEL | Omega | 1:08:39 | 10'43" | +17:58 | ||
14. | Patrick BLEYEN | BEL | hamok | 1:09:33 | 10'52" | +18:52 | ||
15. | Philippe TAELEMANS | BEL | ASUB | 1:14:07 | 11'34" | +23:26 | ||
16. | Benoît DEFRAIGNE | BEL | ASUB | 1:15:06 | 11'44" | +24:25 | ||
17. | Dirk CEULEMANS | BEL | Omega | 1:27:53 | 13'43" | +37:12 | ||
NCL | Philippe VANROSSOMME | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H55 5700m (22) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Pierre MARCHAL | BEL | C.O. Liège | 45:45 | 8'01" | |||
2. | Peter DEWULF | BEL | TROL | 48:52 | 8'34" | +3:07 | ||
3. | Wiet LAENEN | BEL | TROL | 49:46 | 8'43" | +4:01 | ||
4. | Wim HOEKX | BEL | hamok | 53:43 | 9'25" | +7:58 | ||
5. | Herman JANSSEN | BEL | TROL | 54:47 | 9'36" | +9:02 | ||
6. | Luc WERKX | BEL | Balise 10 | 55:48 | 9'47" | +10:03 | ||
7. | Etienne DE WIT | BEL | K.O.L. | 56:20 | 9'52" | +10:35 | ||
8. | Stefan VREYS | BEL | K.O.L. | 57:02 | 10'00" | +11:17 | ||
9. | Philippe CLAPUYT | BEL | ASUB | 59:23 | 10'25" | +13:38 | ||
10. | Luc MELIS | BEL | hamok | 1:00:54 | 10'41" | +15:09 | ||
11. | William NICQUE | BEL | TROL | 1:01:47 | 10'50" | +16:02 | ||
12. | Adrien DE VRIENDT | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:02:03 | 10'53" | +16:18 | ||
13. | Jos JACOBS | BEL | Borasca | 1:03:31 | 11'08" | +17:46 | ||
14. | Jan THEYS | BEL | Omega | 1:07:48 | 11'53" | +22:03 | ||
15. | André PIERLOT | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:08:02 | 11'56" | +22:17 | ||
16. | Dominique BRUYLANT | BEL | ASUB | 1:09:25 | 12'10" | +23:40 | ||
17. | Julien VAN BOSCH | BEL | TROL | 1:09:46 | 12'14" | +24:01 | ||
18. | Jesper Fonager CHRISTENSEN | DEN | ASUB | 1:10:05 | 12'17" | +24:20 | ||
19. | Patrick WALLAERT | BEL | Omega | 1:10:29 | 12'21" | +24:44 | ||
20. | Philippe DOFFIGNY | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:17:50 | 13'39" | +32:05 | ||
21. | Johan CLAES | BEL | Borasca | 1:29:37 | 15'43" | +43:52 | ||
22. | Willy NICASI | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:58:55 | 20'51" | +1:13:10 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H60 5400m (22) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Roger BOCKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 54:10 | 10'01" | |||
2. | Luc HEUNINCKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 56:14 | 10'24" | +2:04 | ||
3. | Servais HICK | BEL | C.O. Liège | 56:56 | 10'32" | +2:46 | ||
4. | Jos GILOT | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:00:12 | 11'08" | +6:02 | ||
5. | Klaus HELD | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:01:36 | 11'24" | +7:26 | ||
6. | Adrie VAN OPSTAL | NED | K.O.L. | 1:03:07 | 11'41" | +8:57 | ||
7. | Daniel WILLEMSENS | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:03:51 | 11'49" | +9:41 | ||
8. | Willy RENDERS | BEL | hamok | 1:06:58 | 12'24" | +12:48 | ||
9. | Bruno VANDERMEULEN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:10:32 | 13'03" | +16:22 | ||
10. | Andre AERTS | BEL | hamok | 1:11:06 | 13'09" | +16:56 | ||
11. | Marc BRIERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:12:12 | 13'22" | +18:02 | ||
12. | Guido CEUNEN | BEL | hamok | 1:13:48 | 13'40" | +19:38 | ||
13. | Giel PARDOEL | NED | TROL | 1:15:35 | 13'59" | +21:25 | ||
14. | Christian KRINGS | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:16:00 | 14'04" | +21:50 | ||
15. | Luc BOUVE | BEL | hamok | 1:16:26 | 14'09" | +22:16 | ||
16. | Ferdinand GEBOERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:18:25 | 14'31" | +24:15 | ||
17. | Claude LEMASSON | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 1:21:33 | 15'06" | +27:23 | ||
18. | Eddie DE KERF | NED | TROL | 1:21:37 | 15'06" | +27:27 | ||
19. | Francis KRIER | BEL | ASUB | 1:32:49 | 17'11" | +38:39 | ||
20. | Luc TALLOEN | BEL | Omega | 1:42:08 | 18'54" | +47:58 | ||
21. | Paul BOLSENS | BEL | TROL | 2:06:55 | 23'30" | +1:12:45 | ||
NCL | Jacques HOFMANS | BEL | ASUB | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H65 5000m (20) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Alfred RAES | BEL | Balise 10 | 48:07 | 9'37" | |||
2. | Juliaan LINTEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 48:53 | 9'46" | +0:46 | ||
3. | Rogier VANAKEN | BEL | Omega | 49:14 | 9'50" | +1:07 | ||
4. | Georges VONCK | BEL | TROL | 52:05 | 10'24" | +3:58 | ||
5. | Ludwig KAUT | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 54:58 | 10'59" | +6:51 | ||
6. | Ivo TIMMERMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 56:13 | 11'14" | +8:06 | ||
7. | Anton BUYTAERT | BEL | Omega | 57:09 | 11'25" | +9:02 | ||
8. | Frans WENS | BEL | TROL | 59:31 | 11'54" | +11:24 | ||
9. | Rudy CANTRE | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:00:13 | 12'02" | +12:06 | ||
10. | Freddy SILLIEN | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 1:00:42 | 12'08" | +12:35 | ||
11. | Georges TIMMERMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:00:50 | 12'09" | +12:43 | ||
12. | Philippe PARIZEL | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:02:53 | 12'34" | +14:46 | ||
13. | Eddie DESMEDT | BEL | TROL | 1:04:31 | 12'54" | +16:24 | ||
14. | Serge DERY | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:09:19 | 13'51" | +21:12 | ||
15. | Jos HOUBEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:11:18 | 14'15" | +23:11 | ||
16. | Jozef BELMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:14:05 | 14'49" | +25:58 | ||
17. | Jef VANHOUT | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:20:04 | 16'00" | +31:57 | ||
18. | Georges DICKER | BEL | ASUB | 1:32:10 | 18'25" | +44:03 | ||
NCL | Dominique SCHUTJES | BEL | hamok | |||||
NCL | Fernand SCHEELEN | BEL | hamok | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H70 3800m (15) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Georges DEFERME | BEL | hamok | 43:06 | 11'20" | |||
2. | Jos THYS | BEL | hamok | 44:36 | 11'44" | +1:30 | ||
3. | Dirk ZWIKKER | NED | TROL | 45:02 | 11'51" | +1:56 | ||
4. | Bert GEUDENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 48:25 | 12'44" | +5:19 | ||
5. | Mike IN T GROEN | NED | TROL | 52:44 | 13'52" | +9:38 | ||
6. | Chris NEYENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 56:12 | 14'47" | +13:06 | ||
7. | Alex COURSIER | BEL | TROL | 1:03:21 | 16'40" | +20:15 | ||
8. | Ruud SCHONEWILLE | NED | Borasca | 1:04:37 | 17'00" | +21:31 | ||
9. | Stephane DMYTERKO | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:05:05 | 17'07" | +21:59 | ||
10. | Jean BAISIPONT | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:08:41 | 18'04" | +25:35 | ||
11. | William MITCHELL | GBR | Omega | 1:09:22 | 18'15" | +26:16 | ||
12. | Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYS | BEL | ASUB | 1:10:27 | 18'32" | +27:21 | ||
13. | Jacques FLAMENT | BEL | ASUB | 1:22:36 | 21'44" | +39:30 | ||
14. | Mark VAN BRUGGEN | BEL | TROL | 1:33:10 | 24'31" | +50:04 | ||
-- | Jos BYLEMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:01:50 | 16'16" | +18:44 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H75 3800m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Phil MELLEBEEK | BEL | hamok | 45:50 | 12'03" | |||
2. | Jean OOMS | BEL | hamok | 50:56 | 13'24" | +5:06 | ||
3. | Freddy HERMAN | BEL | ASUB | 1:07:42 | 17'48" | +21:52 | ||
4. | Henri VANDENBERK | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:12:38 | 19'06" | +26:48 | ||
5. | Jan VAN HEES | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:25:54 | 22'36" | +40:04 | ||
6. | Michel OOMS | BEL | Omega | 1:26:49 | 22'50" | +40:59 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H80 3000m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Adrianus DE RIJK | BEL | K.O.L. | 56:46 | 18'55" | |||
2. | Frans VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | 1:13:55 | 24'38" | +17:09 | ||
3. | Bonaventur CLOOSTERMANS | BEL | hamok | 1:18:45 | 26'15" | +21:59 | ||
Top | ||||||||
SE 4400m (22) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Flore TOELEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 52:59 | 12'02" | |||
2. | Gert CONVENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 59:05 | 13'25" | +6:06 | ||
3. | Robert HOOFD | BEL | ASUB | 59:29 | 13'31" | +6:30 | ||
4. | Virginie DEHULLU | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:02:03 | 14'06" | +9:04 | ||
5. | Laurence AUGHUET | BEL | ASUB | 1:07:52 | 15'25" | +14:53 | ||
6. | Roger TOELEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:09:07 | 15'42" | +16:08 | ||
7. | Evelien HUS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:16:35 | 17'24" | +23:36 | ||
8. | Nadine VERLINDEN | BEL | ASUB | 1:21:24 | 18'30" | +28:25 | ||
9. | Jozef DUCHESNE | BEL | hamok | 1:21:43 | 18'34" | +28:44 | ||
10. | Pierre THEUNKENS | BEL | hamok | 1:23:38 | 19'00" | +30:39 | ||
11. | Mayya BROUWER | RUS | Olifant | 1:33:24 | 21'13" | +40:25 | ||
12. | Judith LEYIMANGOYE | GAB | C.O. Liège | 1:33:55 | 21'20" | +40:56 | ||
13. | Anne-Sophie DE SCHUTTER | BEL | VVO 96 | 1:37:17 | 22'06" | +44:18 | ||
14. | Linde STERKENS | BEL | VVO 96 | 1:37:23 | 22'07" | +44:24 | ||
15. | Jill GORIS | BEL | VVO 96 | 1:37:28 | 22'09" | +44:29 | ||
16. | Stan MAES | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:37:51 | 22'14" | +44:52 | ||
17. | Maya RENARD | BEL | hamok | 1:42:23 | 23'16" | +49:24 | ||
18. | Jeanne RENARD | BEL | hamok | 1:48:57 | 24'45" | +55:58 | ||
19. | Elizabeth VANDEN ABEELE | BEL | Omega | 2:00:59 | 27'29" | +1:08:00 | ||
NCL | Jan TOELEN | BEL | K.O.L. | |||||
NCL | Roos VAN BRUGGEN | BEL | TROL | |||||
NCL | Rosa RENARD | BEL | hamok | |||||
Top | ||||||||
LE 7300m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Michaël BROUWIER | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:13:36 | 10'04" | |||
2. | Dirk KUMS | BEL | Borasca | 1:26:44 | 11'52" | +13:08 | ||
3. | François BELMANS | BEL | Borasca | 2:01:01 | 16'34" | +47:25 | ||
NCL | Lina GORIS | BEL | K.O.L. | |||||
NCL | Tinne BOSMANS | BEL | Omega | |||||
Top | ||||||||
SD 4400m (32) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Bart VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | 37:38 | 8'33" | |||
2. | Anni RANDSEPP | EST | VVO 96 | 45:42 | 10'23" | +8:04 | ||
3. | Kris VERDUYCKT | BEL | Omega | 48:56 | 11'07" | +11:18 | ||
4. | Marc HERMANS | BEL | hamok | 51:01 | 11'35" | +13:23 | ||
5. | Steven JOCHEMS | NED | KOVZ | 53:00 | 12'02" | +15:22 | ||
6. | Catherine DICKBURT | BEL | ASUB | 54:04 | 12'17" | +16:26 | ||
7. | Masja VAN DE VEN | NED | KOVZ | 56:21 | 12'48" | +18:43 | ||
8. | Tom KENIS | BEL | K.O.L. | 59:15 | 13'27" | +21:37 | ||
9. | Daniel MARINUS | BEL | TROL | 1:01:18 | 13'55" | +23:40 | ||
10. | Ferdy NIJST | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:03:17 | 14'22" | +25:39 | ||
11. | Leen JESPERS | BEL | TROL | 1:04:09 | 14'34" | +26:31 | ||
12. | Dirk FABRÉ | BEL | Omega | 1:06:27 | 15'06" | +28:49 | ||
13. | Julia KREKELS | BEL | TROL | 1:06:50 | 15'11" | +29:12 | ||
14. | Marieke ADDIERS | BEL | Omega | 1:06:57 | 15'12" | +29:19 | ||
15. | Thomas ENGELBEEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:07:00 | 15'13" | +29:22 | ||
16. | Kristof WOLLES | BEL | hamok | 1:08:50 | 15'38" | +31:12 | ||
17. | Caroline MULLENS | BEL | Omega | 1:11:24 | 16'13" | +33:46 | ||
18. | Arne TAILLIEU | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:12:23 | 16'27" | +34:45 | ||
19. | Roger PLEES | BEL | hamok | 1:13:24 | 16'40" | +35:46 | ||
20. | Leo ADRIAENSSENS | BEL | hamok | 1:23:59 | 19'05" | +46:21 | ||
21. | Remi BLOEMEN | BEL | TROL | 1:25:08 | 19'20" | +47:30 | ||
22. | Maarten JOCHEMS | NED | KOVZ | 1:25:59 | 19'32" | +48:21 | ||
23. | Karl ENGELEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:29:16 | 20'17" | +51:38 | ||
24. | Michel RYSENAER | BEL | ASUB | 1:33:38 | 21'16" | +56:00 | ||
25. | Alfons BOSCH | BEL | TROL | 1:37:51 | 22'14" | +1:00:13 | ||
26. | Roger AERTS | BEL | Omega | 1:39:15 | 22'33" | +1:01:37 | ||
27. | Lisette DIRKS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:39:32 | 22'37" | +1:01:54 | ||
28. | Kris DEROEP | BEL | hamok | 1:46:33 | 24'12" | +1:08:55 | ||
29. | Paul KESSELAERS | BEL | Omega | 1:48:13 | 24'35" | +1:10:35 | ||
NCL | Adriaan BURGMANS | NED | KOVZ | |||||
NCL | André LEDENT | BEL | Balise 10 | |||||
NCL | Thor WOLLES | BEL | hamok | |||||
Top | ||||||||
LD 7400m (30) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Joost TALLOEN | BEL | Omega | 50:33 | 6'49" | |||
2. | Peter KRAMPILTZ | BEL | hamok | 55:13 | 7'27" | +4:40 | ||
3. | Jeroen VAN DER KLEIJ | BEL | hamok | 1:01:10 | 8'15" | +10:37 | ||
4. | Toon PEETERS | BEL | TROL | 1:02:30 | 8'26" | +11:57 | ||
5. | Frederik LOECKX | BEL | Omega | 1:03:13 | 8'32" | +12:40 | ||
6. | Davy HEESAKKERS | NED | Olifant | 1:06:40 | 9'00" | +16:07 | ||
7. | Michel WENS | BEL | TROL | 1:07:11 | 9'04" | +16:38 | ||
8. | Marc CLAES | BEL | hamok | 1:11:05 | 9'36" | +20:32 | ||
9. | Wouter TALLOEN | BEL | Omega | 1:11:55 | 9'43" | +21:22 | ||
10. | Thijs VAN HAM | BEL | hamok | 1:12:00 | 9'43" | +21:27 | ||
11. | Dolf LEPPENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:13:14 | 9'53" | +22:41 | ||
12. | Ivan BATCHEV | NED | KOVZ | 1:16:15 | 10'18" | +25:42 | ||
13. | Pierre BROUCKAERT | BEL | Omega | 1:16:26 | 10'19" | +25:53 | ||
14. | Wannes VAN HAM | BEL | hamok | 1:16:33 | 10'20" | +26:00 | ||
15. | Jorran VAN DER HEIJDEN | NED | TROL | 1:19:10 | 10'41" | +28:37 | ||
16. | Hans DE WIT | NED | K.O.L. | 1:20:20 | 10'51" | +29:47 | ||
17. | Aivis POIKANS | LAT | Altaïr C.O. | 1:22:28 | 11'08" | +31:55 | ||
18. | Tom KAELEN | BEL | Omega | 1:23:29 | 11'16" | +32:56 | ||
19. | Kristof DAEMS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:25:29 | 11'33" | +34:56 | ||
20. | Luc HANSEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:26:50 | 11'44" | +36:17 | ||
21. | Tom GEYS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:28:05 | 11'54" | +37:32 | ||
22. | Albert Jan KUIPER | NED | KOVZ | 1:28:20 | 11'56" | +37:47 | ||
23. | Jan BOECKX | BEL | Omega | 1:28:35 | 11'58" | +38:02 | ||
24. | Ellen HOUBEN | BEL | hamok | 1:30:54 | 12'17" | +40:21 | ||
25. | Ludo MILISSEN | BEL | Borasca | 1:31:48 | 12'24" | +41:15 | ||
26. | André PEETERS | BEL | TROL | 1:31:59 | 12'25" | +41:26 | ||
27. | Dominique STAS | BEL | ASUB | 1:32:59 | 12'33" | +42:26 | ||
28. | Kerstin BUCHACKER | GER | C.O. Liège | 1:37:06 | 13'07" | +46:33 | ||
29. | Marc CEULEMANS | BEL | TROL | 1:54:20 | 15'27" | +1:03:47 | ||
NCL | Nakvosas GYTIS | LTU | ASUB | |||||
Top | ||||||||
RandO-L 6500m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Karin PHLIPS | BEL | VVO 96 | 1:58:55 | 18'17" | |||
2. | Jozef DEN TROOSTER | BEL | Omega | 2:31:41 | 23'20" | +32:46 | ||
Top |