NK Lang OL Kootwijkerzand | ||
Last updated: 02.10.2016 21:03:08 | Contact/Remarks: argus@nolb.nl |
D-10 2710m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
-- | Hanne MOURITS | NED | ARGUS | 1:08:47 | 25'22" | |||
-- | Nora MOURITS | NED | ARGUS | 1:08:48 | 25'23" | +0:01 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D-12 2710m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Sara VAN DER MEULEN | NED | HOC'93 | 32:51 | 12'07" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D-14 5570m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Deirdre DE JONGE | NED | HOC'93 | 1:26:15 | 15'29" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D-20 9690m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
-- | Tessa ELFRINK | Individuals/No club | 2:40:39 | 16'34" | ||||
Top | ||||||||
D21 9690m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
-- | Sabine STÄHR | GER | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D35 7670m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Marijke KLAASSEN | NED | HOC'93 | 1:12:27 | 9'26" | |||
2. | Ekaterina EVDOKIMOVA | NED | Olifant | 1:37:05 | 12'39" | +24:38 | ||
3. | Willeke MOOIJ | NED | ARGUS | 1:56:43 | 15'13" | +44:16 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D40 7670m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Manon MENSINK | NED | ARGUS | 1:00:44 | 7'55" | |||
2. | Lina BULOVAITE | NED | Olifant | 1:10:39 | 9'12" | +9:55 | ||
3. | Jane PULFORD | NED | Olifant | 1:11:02 | 9'15" | +10:18 | ||
4. | Linda WOLS | NED | HOC'93 | 1:25:29 | 11'08" | +24:45 | ||
5. | Larissa RAND | NED | Olifant | 1:36:43 | 12'36" | +35:59 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D45 7670m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Dunja VAN DE RIET | NED | Olifant | 1:09:52 | 9'06" | |||
2. | Martine HOEKSMA | NED | Olifant | 1:40:22 | 13'05" | +30:30 | ||
3. | Majken JUUL JENSEN | NED | HOC'93 | 1:43:56 | 13'33" | +34:04 | ||
4. | Lina JASULAITYTE | NED | Olifant | 1:54:13 | 14'53" | +44:21 | ||
5. | Renee HELLER | NED | ARGUS | 2:01:30 | 15'50" | +51:38 | ||
-- | Marieke VAN LOON | NED | MINOR | 1:34:21 | 12'18" | +24:29 | ||
NCL | Anita FOPPEN | NED | olv MINOR | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D50 9690m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Masja VAN DE VEN | NED | KOVZ | 1:00:26 | 6'14" | |||
-- | Laura GILLEBAARD | NED | Olifant | 1:39:24 | 16'25" | +38:58 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D55 9690m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
NCL | Elly APPELBOOM | NED | ARGUS | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D60 9690m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Monica ROELING | NED | KOVZ | 1:12:33 | 7'29" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D70 4260m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
-- | Yvette TAN | NED | ARGUS | 42:01 | 9'51" | |||
-- | Kristine MOURITS | NED | ARGUS | 1:07:13 | 15'46" | +25:12 | ||
-- | Hedwig DE JONG | NED | HOC'93 | 1:31:41 | 21'31" | +49:40 | ||
-- | Monique VAN LOON | NED | olv MINOR | 1:31:43 | 21'31" | +49:42 | ||
-- | A. PEETERS | Individuals/No club | 2:10:12 | 30'33" | +1:28:11 | |||
-- | Plien VAN EIF | NED | ARGUS | 2:10:13 | 30'34" | +1:28:12 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H-10 2710m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Sascha KURT | NED | KOVZ | 32:10 | 11'52" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H-12 2710m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Mats VAN DER MEULEN | NED | HOC'93 | 1:00:26 | 22'18" | |||
2. | Jasper VAN KAATHOVEN | NED | KOVZ | 1:00:39 | 22'22" | +0:13 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H-14 5570m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
-- | Jonas VAN DER MEULEN | NED | Hune Orienterings Club 93 | 1:24:15 | 15'07" | |||
-- | Menno VAN DER LEER | Individuals/No club | ||||||
Top | ||||||||
H-16 6050m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Richard WOLS | NED | HOC'93 | 51:24 | 8'29" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H21 15680m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Wouter FOPPEN | NED | olv MINOR | 1:38:49 | 6'18" | |||
2. | Clemens ROOS | NED | HOC'93 | 1:45:58 | 6'45" | +7:09 | ||
3. | Olaf WOERTEL | NED | KOVZ | 2:26:17 | 9'19" | +47:28 | ||
4. | Herman MOOIJ | NED | ARGUS | 2:37:46 | 10'03" | +58:57 | ||
-- | Roman SCHULTE-ZURHAUSEN | GER | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop | 1:45:33 | 6'43" | +6:44 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H35 15680m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Alexander LUBINA | GER | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop | 1:33:00 | 5'55" | |||
2. | Pim NOUWELANT, VAN DEN | NED | Olifant | 2:03:58 | 7'54" | +30:58 | ||
3. | Herman ELFRINK | NED | olv MINOR | 2:05:13 | 7'59" | +32:13 | ||
4. | René DONDERS | NED | KOVZ | 2:22:46 | 9'06" | +49:46 | ||
5. | Ruud VAN GORP | NED | Olifant | 2:46:26 | 10'36" | +1:13:26 | ||
-- | Martin WINGELAAR | NED | MINOR | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H40 9690m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Ralph KURT | NED | KOVZ | 1:01:14 | 6'19" | |||
2. | Roland VAN LOON | NED | KOVZ | 1:06:20 | 6'50" | +5:06 | ||
3. | Dirk VAN KAATHOVEN | NED | KOVZ | 1:47:21 | 11'04" | +46:07 | ||
-- | Csaba MEGYERI | GER | Individuals/No club | 1:23:00 | 8'33" | +21:46 | ||
-- | Sebastiaan KOUWENHOVEN | NED | Olifant | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H45 9690m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Darius SEMASKA | NED | Olifant | 58:07 | 5'59" | |||
2. | Ronald WILLEKES | NED | olv MINOR | 1:20:29 | 8'18" | +22:22 | ||
3. | Jorran VAN DER HEIJDEN | NED | KOVZ | 1:23:16 | 8'35" | +25:09 | ||
4. | Ivan BATCHEV | NED | KOVZ | 1:26:05 | 8'53" | +27:58 | ||
5. | Koen WAGEMAKERS | NED | olv MINOR | 1:35:17 | 9'49" | +37:10 | ||
6. | Eelco MULLER | NED | KOVZ | 1:41:07 | 10'26" | +43:00 | ||
7. | Jeroen HOGEMA | NED | olv MINOR | 1:55:31 | 11'55" | +57:24 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H50 7670m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Hans WIT DE | NED | KOVZ | 1:00:34 | 7'53" | |||
2. | Mark HEIKOOP | NED | Olifant | 1:07:36 | 8'48" | +7:02 | ||
3. | Steven JOCHEMS | NED | KOVZ | 1:11:20 | 9'18" | +10:46 | ||
4. | Adriaan BAAS | NED | HOC'93 | 1:13:30 | 9'34" | +12:56 | ||
5. | Klaas Jan HOFSTRA | NED | HOC'93 | 1:17:00 | 10'02" | +16:26 | ||
6. | Arie Willem VAN DEN BERG | NED | olv MINOR | 1:36:03 | 12'31" | +35:29 | ||
7. | Eric VAN WEERS | NED | Olifant | 1:50:35 | 14'25" | +50:01 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H55 7670m (10) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Gerrit VAN DE RIET | NED | Olifant | 57:32 | 7'30" | |||
2. | Peter FOPPEN | NED | olv MINOR | 1:03:37 | 8'17" | +6:05 | ||
3. | Johan VAN ELTEN | NED | ARGUS | 1:08:58 | 8'59" | +11:26 | ||
4. | Mike INTGROEN | NED | KOVZ | 1:10:20 | 9'10" | +12:48 | ||
5. | Klaas DE JONG | NED | HOC'93 | 1:13:35 | 9'35" | +16:03 | ||
6. | Simon NIJENHUIS | NED | olv MINOR | 1:17:31 | 10'06" | +19:59 | ||
7. | Tonny NEPLENBROEK | NED | ARGUS | 1:18:19 | 10'12" | +20:47 | ||
8. | Guus VAN BOVEN | NED | Olifant | 1:23:07 | 10'50" | +25:35 | ||
-- | Michel DONGEN, VAN | NED | Olifant | 1:05:39 | 8'33" | +8:07 | ||
-- | Timo VAN DER MAREL | Individuals/No club | 2:07:08 | 16'34" | +1:09:36 | |||
Top | ||||||||
H60 6050m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Giel PARDOEL | NED | KOVZ | 1:07:15 | 11'06" | |||
-- | Pim VAN DE WIJK | NED | Olifant | 1:07:59 | 11'14" | +0:44 | ||
NCL | Frans APPELBOOM | NED | ARGUS | |||||
-- | Olaf VAN WERVEN | NED | ARGUS | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H65 6050m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Karst MOOIJ | NED | ARGUS | 1:05:27 | 10'49" | |||
2. | Hans KUIJKEN | NED | olv MINOR | 1:26:11 | 14'14" | +20:44 | ||
-- | Laura STUBRAITE | Individuals/No club | ||||||
Top | ||||||||
H70 6050m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Frank MENSINK | NED | olv MINOR | 1:14:01 | 12'14" | |||
2. | Jan WITSENBOER | NED | olv MINOR | 1:17:23 | 12'47" | +3:22 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H80 4260m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Frans VOS | NED | ARGUS | 1:05:19 | 15'19" | |||
-- | Philippe MARQUET | NED | KOVZ | |||||
Top |