BM Staffel | ||
Last updated: 25.09.2016 14:41:07 | Contact/Remarks: info@ardoc.be |
D. Pupilles (8) | |||||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | Σ [H:]M:S | |||||||||
2. | KOL 1 (K.O.L.) | 35:56 | |||||||||
100.1 | Maija TAILLIEU | BEL | D-12 | 1850m | 19:20 | 10'27" | 19:20 | (2) | |||
100.2 | Eline DEBAERE | BEL | D-10 | 1780m | 16:36 | 9'19" | 35:56 | (2) | |||
Top | |||||||||||
D. Espoirs - Beloften (9) | |||||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | Σ [H:]M:S | |||||||||
3. | KOL 2 (K.O.L.) | 42:41 | |||||||||
202.1 | Naomi VAN OPSTAL | NED | D-14 | 2090m | 19:41 | 9'25" | 19:41 | (4) | |||
202.2 | Emma MAES | BEL | D-14 | 2100m | 23:00 | 10'57" | 42:41 | (3) | |||
Top | |||||||||||
D. Junioren - Juniores (4) | |||||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | Σ [H:]M:S | |||||||||
3. | KOL 3 (K.O.L.) | 01:12:40 | |||||||||
300.1 | Eske AERDEN | BEL | D-16 | 3090m | 40:12 | 13'00" | 40:12 | (3) | |||
300.2 | Esmee VAN DE MAELE | BEL | D-18 | 3040m | 32:28 | 10'40" | 1:12:40 | (3) | |||
Top | |||||||||||
D. Open (12) | |||||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | Σ [H:]M:S | |||||||||
7. | KOL 4 (K.O.L.) | 02:40:56 | |||||||||
51.1 | Sofie HEUNINCKX | BEL | D35 | 4990m | 49:04 | 9'49" | 49:04 | (6) | |||
51.2 | Lieke VAN OPSTAL | NED | D35 | 5010m | 48:28 | 9'40" | 1:37:32 | (4) | |||
51.3 | Kim STEEGEN | BEL | D21 | 5030m | 1:03:24 | 12'36" | 2:40:56 | (7) | |||
Top | |||||||||||
D. Masters B (5) | |||||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | Σ [H:]M:S | |||||||||
4. | KOL 5 (K.O.L.) | 01:46:42 | |||||||||
500.1 | Hilde VERCAEREN | BEL | D50 | 2430m | 32:22 | 13'19" | 32:22 | (5) | |||
500.2 | Marie-Christine METTEN | BEL | D55 | 2580m | 39:42 | 15'23" | 1:12:04 | (5) | |||
500.3 | Odette MORET | BEL | D60 | 2460m | 34:38 | 14'04" | 1:46:42 | (4) | |||
Top | |||||||||||
H. Pupilles (5) | |||||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | Σ [H:]M:S | |||||||||
4. | KOL 19 (K.O.L.) | 47:44 | |||||||||
155.1 | Thomas DEBAERE | BEL | H-10 | 1780m | 21:28 | 12'03" | 21:28 | (4) | |||
155.2 | Torben AERDEN | BEL | H-10 | 1850m | 26:16 | 14'11" | 47:44 | (4) | |||
Top | |||||||||||
H. Espoirs - Beloften (13) | |||||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | Σ [H:]M:S | |||||||||
7. | KOL 6 (K.O.L.) | 57:34 | |||||||||
253.1 | Lasse TAILLIEU | BEL | H-14 | 3060m | 25:42 | 8'23" | 25:42 | (3) | |||
253.2 | Robbe VOORHOF | BEL | H-14 | 3070m | 31:52 | 10'22" | 57:34 | (7) | |||
Top | |||||||||||
H. Junioren - Juniors (8) | |||||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | Σ [H:]M:S | |||||||||
1. | KOL 8 (K.O.L.) | 01:27:51 | |||||||||
352.1 | Jens VAN LOMMEL | BEL | H-18 | 5120m | 43:19 | 8'27" | 43:19 | (5) | |||
352.2 | Martijn HUS | BEL | H-20 | 5010m | 44:32 | 8'53" | 1:27:51 | (1) | |||
8. | KOL 7 (K.O.L.) | 02:24:53 | +57:02 | ||||||||
351.1 | Warre DE CUYPER | BEL | H-20 | 5010m | 1:15:24 | 15'02" | 1:15:24 | (8) | |||
351.2 | Dries VAN LOMMEL | BEL | H-16 | 5120m | 1:09:29 | 13'34" | 2:24:53 | (8) | |||
Top | |||||||||||
H. Open (14) | |||||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | Σ [H:]M:S | |||||||||
5. | KOL 9 (K.O.L.) | 02:10:35 | |||||||||
3.1 | Filiep DEBAERE | BEL | H35 | 6770m | 50:12 | 7'24" | 50:12 | (7) | |||
3.2 | Pieter HENDRICKX | BEL | H35 | 6900m | 41:49 | 6'03" | 1:32:01 | (6) | |||
3.3 | Tomas HENDRICKX | BEL | H35 | 6630m | 38:34 | 5'49" | 2:10:35 | (5) | |||
10. | KOL 10 (K.O.L.) | 02:43:33 | +32:58 | ||||||||
4.1 | Wannes HENDRICKX | BEL | H35 | 6820m | 50:54 | 7'27" | 50:54 | (9) | |||
4.2 | Siegfried BAKELANTS | BEL | H35 | 6790m | 52:53 | 7'47" | 1:43:47 | (10) | |||
4.3 | Sandro GRASSO | BEL | H35 | 6700m | 59:46 | 8'55" | 2:43:33 | (10) | |||
11. | KOL 11 (K.O.L.) | 03:13:47 | +1:03:12 | ||||||||
5.1 | Wim BRIES | BEL | H35 | 6700m | 1:20:15 | 11'58" | 1:20:15 | (12) | |||
5.2 | Bert MARIEN | BEL | H21 | 6820m | 54:31 | 7'59" | 2:14:46 | (11) | |||
5.3 | Serge BAERT | BEL | H50 | 6790m | 59:01 | 8'41" | 3:13:47 | (11) | |||
Top | |||||||||||
H. Masters A (15) | |||||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | Σ [H:]M:S | |||||||||
10. | KOL 12 (K.O.L.) | 02:37:30 | |||||||||
455.1 | Geert VOORHOF | BEL | H45 | 4950m | 41:03 | 8'17" | 41:03 | (6) | |||
455.2 | Frank AERDEN | BEL | H45 | 5040m | 58:28 | 11'36" | 1:39:31 | (9) | |||
455.3 | Jan VAN LOMMEL | BEL | H45 | 5030m | 57:59 | 11'31" | 2:37:30 | (10) | |||
Top | |||||||||||
H. Masters B (14) | |||||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | Σ [H:]M:S | |||||||||
5. | KOL 13 (K.O.L.) | 01:44:55 | |||||||||
553.1 | Marc VAN DE MAELE | BEL | H55 | 4010m | 31:27 | 7'50" | 31:27 | (4) | |||
553.2 | Etienne DE WIT | BEL | H55 | 4020m | 39:30 | 9'49" | 1:10:57 | (5) | |||
553.3 | Adrie VAN OPSTAL | NED | H60 | 4100m | 33:58 | 8'17" | 1:44:55 | (5) | |||
Top | |||||||||||
H. Masters C (12) | |||||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | Σ [H:]M:S | |||||||||
1. | KOL 14 (K.O.L.) | 01:51:57 | |||||||||
652.1 | Jos GILOT | BEL | H60 | 3720m | 36:13 | 9'44" | 36:13 | (5) | |||
652.2 | Luc HEUNINCKX | BEL | H60 | 3740m | 46:06 | 12'19" | 1:22:19 | (5) | |||
652.3 | Roger HENDRICKX | BEL | H60 | 3630m | 29:38 | 8'09" | 1:51:57 | (1) | |||
4. | KOL 16 (K.O.L.) | 02:04:44 | +12:47 | ||||||||
654.1 | Roger BOCKX | BEL | H60 | 3740m | 48:47 | 13'02" | 48:47 | (8) | |||
654.2 | Rudy CANTRE | BEL | H65 | 3630m | 34:34 | 9'31" | 1:23:21 | (7) | |||
654.3 | Alfred SIMKENS | BEL | H60 | 3720m | 41:23 | 11'07" | 2:04:44 | (4) | |||
6. | KOL 15 (K.O.L.) | 02:16:17 | +24:20 | ||||||||
653.1 | Georges TIMMERMANS | BEL | H65 | 3630m | 48:52 | 13'27" | 48:52 | (9) | |||
653.2 | Ferdinand GEBOERS | BEL | H60 | 3720m | 40:13 | 10'48" | 1:29:05 | (8) | |||
653.3 | Ivo TIMMERMANS | BEL | H65 | 3740m | 47:12 | 12'37" | 2:16:17 | (6) | |||
-- | KOL 17 (K.O.L.) | 02:08:35 | +16:38 | ||||||||
655.1 | Jackie VANDIJCK | BEL | H60 | 3800m | 38:18 | 10'04" | |||||
655.2 | Albert VAN CANEGHEM | BEL | H55 | 3640m | 38:04 | 10'27" | |||||
655.3 | Jos HOUBEN | BEL | H65 | 3660m | 52:13 | 14'16" | |||||
Top | |||||||||||
H. Masters D (10) | |||||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | Σ [H:]M:S | |||||||||
3. | KOL 18 (K.O.L.) | 01:16:24 | |||||||||
750.1 | Bert GEUDENS | BEL | H70 | 3070m | 35:33 | 11'34" | 35:33 | (3) | |||
750.2 | Jos BYLEMANS | BEL | H70 | 3060m | 40:51 | 13'20" | 1:16:24 | (3) | |||
Top |
ASUB | 62 |
Omega | 58 |
K.O.L. | 49 |
TROL | 47 |
hamok | 38 |
C.O. Liège | 27 |
Hermathenae | 22 |
Hainaut O.C. | 13 |
N.S.V. Amel | 12 |
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 11 |
Altaïr C.O. | 10 |
O.L.V. Eifel | 6 |
C.O. Pégase | 5 |
Total: 360 |