BOM | ||
Last updated: 19.09.2016 08:46:07 |
D-10 2400m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Elvire PIERLOT | BEL | C.O. Liège | 41:50 | 17'25" | |||
2. | Mette TIESTERS | BEL | Omega | 1:16:12 | 31'44" | +34:22 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D10B 2400m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Eloïse LOVENS | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 37:33 | 15'38" | |||
2. | Janne VOORHOF | BEL | K.O.L. | 50:53 | 21'12" | +13:20 | ||
3. | Fee MYLLE | BEL | hamok | 54:38 | 22'45" | +17:05 | ||
Fin MYLLE | BEL | hamok | 54:38 | 22'45" | +17:05 | |||
5. | Louise MATTART | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:00:53 | 25'22" | +23:20 | ||
6. | Anaïs MAZY | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:05:15 | 27'11" | +27:42 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D-12 2700m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Tille DE SMUL | BEL | Omega | 25:23 | 9'24" | |||
2. | Sarah ROOMAN | BEL | TROL | 32:28 | 12'01" | +7:05 | ||
3. | Gaëlle NEUWELS | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 42:40 | 15'48" | +17:17 | ||
4. | Jil MYLLE | BEL | hamok | 43:30 | 16'06" | +18:07 | ||
5. | Maija TAILLIEU | BEL | K.O.L. | 45:07 | 16'42" | +19:44 | ||
6. | Léa INSTALLÉ | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 51:28 | 19'03" | +26:05 | ||
7. | Lucy BOGAERT | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 54:55 | 20'20" | +29:32 | ||
8. | Lotte VERHAEGEN | BEL | Omega | 1:30:23 | 33'28" | +1:05:00 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D-14 3700m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Laurence DEFRAIGNE | BEL | ASUB | 36:55 | 9'58" | |||
2. | Gaëlle FRONHOFFS | BEL | ASUB | 42:55 | 11'35" | +6:00 | ||
3. | Emma MAES | BEL | K.O.L. | 43:32 | 11'45" | +6:37 | ||
4. | Karoline FONAGER ULSOE | DEN | ASUB | 44:20 | 11'58" | +7:25 | ||
5. | Florine DURIEUX | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 1:06:31 | 17'58" | +29:36 | ||
6. | Lotte TIESTERS | BEL | Omega | 1:09:05 | 18'40" | +32:10 | ||
7. | Mit VAN BRUGGEN | BEL | TROL | 1:33:09 | 25'10" | +56:14 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D-16 4500m (10) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Ems DE SMUL | BEL | Omega | 42:40 | 9'28" | |||
2. | Marine SILLIEN | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 44:05 | 9'47" | +1:25 | ||
3. | Laurine HERMAN | BEL | ASUB | 48:45 | 10'49" | +6:05 | ||
4. | Lara BIRTLES | BEL | C.O. Liège | 54:25 | 12'05" | +11:45 | ||
5. | Siel DE SMUL | BEL | Omega | 55:43 | 12'22" | +13:03 | ||
6. | Nore PEETERS | BEL | Omega | 1:00:32 | 13'27" | +17:52 | ||
7. | Alixia BIRTLES | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:11:55 | 15'58" | +29:15 | ||
8. | Chloé BOGAERT | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:15:31 | 16'46" | +32:51 | ||
9. | Charlotte PERZ | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:29:29 | 19'53" | +46:49 | ||
10. | France DURIEUX | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 1:54:23 | 25'25" | +1:11:43 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D-18 5600m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Magalie VERSTREPEN | BEL | Omega | 1:09:41 | 12'26" | |||
2. | Anke GLASSÉE | BEL | TROL | 1:12:54 | 13'01" | +3:13 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D-20 6300m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Kim TIREZ | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:21:53 | 12'59" | |||
2. | Romane PAUL | FRA | Epernay Nature et Sports | 1:30:57 | 14'26" | +9:04 | ||
3. | Laurie GERARD | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:35:17 | 15'07" | +13:24 | ||
NCL | Coline CEULEMANS | BEL | C.O. Liège | |||||
Top | ||||||||
DE 7600m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Daria MOSKALENKO | UKR | Individuel | 1:07:41 | 8'54" | |||
2. | Vanessa VAN BREEDAM | BEL | TROL | 1:22:09 | 10'48" | +14:28 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D21 6300m (11) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Aline HERMANS | BEL | C.O. Liège | 52:07 | 8'16" | |||
2. | Claire SANDEVOIR | FRA | Orientation Caennoise | 59:17 | 9'24" | +7:10 | ||
3. | Anneleen SPIESSENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:10:14 | 11'08" | +18:07 | ||
4. | Camille GUEBELS | BEL | ASUB | 1:11:13 | 11'18" | +19:06 | ||
5. | Dorien GLASSÉE | BEL | TROL | 1:12:15 | 11'28" | +20:08 | ||
6. | Daniela MAUSEN | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:19:43 | 12'39" | +27:36 | ||
7. | Ina CREMER | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:22:11 | 13'02" | +30:04 | ||
8. | Louise NYSSEN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:27:25 | 13'52" | +35:18 | ||
9. | Ellen MOLS | BEL | hamok | 1:28:44 | 14'05" | +36:37 | ||
10. | Maike MÜLLENDER | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:31:50 | 14'34" | +39:43 | ||
11. | Martine TAFFEIREN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 2:11:47 | 20'55" | +1:19:40 | ||
Top | ||||||||
DB 3700m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Rebecca MOLLON | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 1:02:44 | 16'57" | |||
2. | Cathy MOTTART | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 1:10:55 | 19'09" | +8:11 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D35 5900m (9) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Vinciane MULPAS | BEL | ASUB | 56:35 | 9'35" | |||
2. | Linda VERBRAKEN | BEL | TROL | 1:07:16 | 11'24" | +10:41 | ||
3. | Katja VAN OOSTERWIJCK | BEL | Omega | 1:13:18 | 12'25" | +16:43 | ||
4. | Vanessa BOLSENS | BEL | TROL | 1:20:43 | 13'40" | +24:08 | ||
5. | Christelle DETHY | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:36:47 | 16'24" | +40:12 | ||
6. | Ellen DESCHEPPER | BEL | TROL | 1:45:10 | 17'49" | +48:35 | ||
7. | Clara COX | BEL | Omega | 1:47:56 | 18'17" | +51:21 | ||
8. | Agnes HERMESZ | HUN | Altaïr C.O. | 2:27:59 | 25'04" | +1:31:24 | ||
9. | Judith LEYIMANGOYE | GAB | C.O. Liège | 3:20:14 | 33'56" | +2:23:39 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D40 4500m (10) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Fabienne TASSIN | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 47:18 | 10'30" | |||
2. | Ellen DE BIE | BEL | Omega | 47:47 | 10'37" | +0:29 | ||
3. | Johanne INSTALLÉ | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 50:33 | 11'14" | +3:15 | ||
4. | Virginie DEHULLU | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:00:52 | 13'31" | +13:34 | ||
5. | Bieke VAN ELSACKER | BEL | Omega | 1:04:01 | 14'13" | +16:43 | ||
6. | Leen JESPERS | BEL | TROL | 1:08:15 | 15'10" | +20:57 | ||
7. | Angelique DE GRANDE | BEL | Omega | 1:09:30 | 15'26" | +22:12 | ||
8. | Katleen GOOSSENS | BEL | TROL | 1:16:27 | 16'59" | +29:09 | ||
9. | Christel POULAIN | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 1:39:21 | 22'04" | +52:03 | ||
10. | Valérie MEES | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 1:41:19 | 22'30" | +54:01 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D45 4500m (11) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Kristel MERTENS | BEL | TROL | 44:27 | 9'52" | |||
2. | Laurence AUGHUET | BEL | ASUB | 51:17 | 11'23" | +6:50 | ||
3. | Valérie AUGHUET | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 51:46 | 11'30" | +7:19 | ||
4. | Katri HAATAJA | FIN | TROL | 51:55 | 11'32" | +7:28 | ||
5. | An VERBERNE | BEL | hamok | 57:02 | 12'40" | +12:35 | ||
6. | Sylvia HENNES | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 58:01 | 12'53" | +13:34 | ||
7. | Françoise RENARD | BEL | C.O. Liège | 59:24 | 13'12" | +14:57 | ||
8. | Françoise ROBBERECHT | BEL | ASUB | 1:01:14 | 13'36" | +16:47 | ||
9. | Bernadette VANDERMEULEN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:09:51 | 15'31" | +25:24 | ||
10. | Cécile MOITROUX | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:10:05 | 15'34" | +25:38 | ||
11. | Jenny BUELENS | BEL | ASUB | 1:25:15 | 18'56" | +40:48 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D50 3700m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Runa ULSOE | DEN | ASUB | 44:58 | 12'09" | |||
2. | Catherine DE BIOURGE | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 56:38 | 15'18" | +11:40 | ||
3. | Pascale FLAMION | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:03:15 | 17'05" | +18:17 | ||
4. | Anne-Marie CEULEMANS | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:17:56 | 21'03" | +32:58 | ||
5. | Mia KINNAER | BEL | Omega | 1:25:02 | 22'58" | +40:04 | ||
6. | Maryline DEMEUSE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:29:41 | 24'14" | +44:43 | ||
7. | Kathia BRAVIN | ITA | ASUB | 1:49:15 | 29'31" | +1:04:17 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D55 3700m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Jane CAMPBELL | GBR | Guyancourt Orientation 78 | 53:03 | 14'20" | |||
2. | Katarina SJÖHOLM | SWE | Mullsjö Skid och Orienteringsklubb | 54:34 | 14'44" | +1:31 | ||
3. | Dominique LIESSE | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 1:05:24 | 17'40" | +12:21 | ||
4. | Françoise PIRET | BEL | C.O. Militaire Belge | 2:06:27 | 34'10" | +1:13:24 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D60 2700m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Monica ROELING | NED | TROL | 35:13 | 13'02" | |||
2. | Lily-Anne COLE | BEL | TROL | 45:35 | 16'52" | +10:22 | ||
3. | Nadine VERLINDEN | BEL | ASUB | 58:40 | 21'43" | +23:27 | ||
4. | Caty COLSON | BEL | ASUB | 1:07:39 | 25'03" | +32:26 | ||
5. | Kate ORTON | GBR | North Wiltshire Orienteers | 1:09:59 | 25'55" | +34:46 | ||
-- | Christel PAUL | FRA | Epernay Nature et Sports | 1:23:53 | 31'04" | +48:40 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D65 2700m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Agnès PONCELET | BEL | C.O. Liège | 50:22 | 18'39" | |||
2. | Lieve GEENS | BEL | TROL | 57:40 | 21'21" | +7:18 | ||
NCL | Annie ROMBOUT | NED | TROL | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D70 2700m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Monique DEFFENSE | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 36:56 | 13'40" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D75 2700m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Roza GOOS | BEL | hamok | 1:41:49 | 37'42" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H-10 2400m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Mats DE SMUL | BEL | Omega | 20:31 | 8'32" | |||
2. | Arnaud MAZY | BEL | C.O. Liège | 20:53 | 8'42" | +0:22 | ||
3. | Florentin LOVENS | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 24:36 | 10'15" | +4:05 | ||
4. | Mathis BROUWIER | BEL | Hermathenae | 25:55 | 10'47" | +5:24 | ||
5. | Gauthier SILLIEN | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 43:20 | 18'03" | +22:49 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H10B 2400m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Victor BROUWIER | BEL | Hermathenae | 32:20 | 13'28" | |||
2. | Neo HICK | BEL | Individuel | 34:17 | 14'17" | +1:57 | ||
3. | Antoine VOS | BEL | C.O. Liège | 42:55 | 17'52" | +10:35 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H-12 2700m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Rune DE CLERCQ | BEL | TROL | 29:22 | 10'52" | |||
2. | Jorn KENNIS | BEL | K.O.L. | 37:02 | 13'42" | +7:40 | ||
3. | Louis VOS | BEL | C.O. Liège | 40:11 | 14'52" | +10:49 | ||
4. | Toon VAN BRUGGEN | BEL | TROL | 40:52 | 15'08" | +11:30 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H-14 4500m (9) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Antoine MATTART | BEL | Hermathenae | 46:46 | 10'23" | |||
2. | Willem BAKELANTS | BEL | Omega | 47:18 | 10'30" | +0:32 | ||
3. | Lasse TAILLIEU | BEL | K.O.L. | 47:31 | 10'33" | +0:45 | ||
4. | Justin GILLET | BEL | C.O. Liège | 50:09 | 11'08" | +3:23 | ||
5. | Jonas FONAGER ULSOE | DEN | ASUB | 53:21 | 11'51" | +6:35 | ||
6. | Robbe VOORHOF | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:07:38 | 15'01" | +20:52 | ||
7. | Matthias INSTALLÉ | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:10:58 | 15'46" | +24:12 | ||
8. | Tim DEBYSER | BEL | Omega | 1:11:39 | 15'55" | +24:53 | ||
NCL | Gaël AMERIJCKX | BEL | ASUB | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H-16 5600m (11) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Cédric AMERIJCKX | BEL | ASUB | 48:08 | 8'35" | |||
2. | Manu KINT | BEL | Omega | 53:13 | 9'30" | +5:05 | ||
3. | Aurélien VAN AERSCHOT | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 56:32 | 10'05" | +8:24 | ||
4. | Dries VAN LOMMEL | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:00:30 | 10'48" | +12:22 | ||
5. | Lennard GHEYSELS | BEL | Omega | 1:01:03 | 10'54" | +12:55 | ||
6. | Joran DAEMS | BEL | Omega | 1:06:14 | 11'49" | +18:06 | ||
7. | Nathan HAVEL | FRA | ASUB | 1:12:36 | 12'57" | +24:28 | ||
8. | David BIRTLES | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:26:47 | 15'29" | +38:39 | ||
9. | Fabio VANROSSOMME | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:35:36 | 17'04" | +47:28 | ||
-- | Liévin CREFCOEUR | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 1:03:30 | 11'20" | +15:22 | ||
NCL | Guillaume EYEN | BEL | C.O. Liège | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H-18 5900m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Sverre BUYTAERT | BEL | TROL | 53:46 | 9'06" | |||
2. | Jens VAN LOMMEL | BEL | K.O.L. | 54:26 | 9'13" | +0:40 | ||
3. | Vincent VERSTREPEN | BEL | Omega | 1:08:07 | 11'32" | +14:21 | ||
-- | Grégoire VANDEGHINSTE | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 56:23 | 9'33" | +2:37 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H-20 6300m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Martijn HUS | BEL | K.O.L. | 50:55 | 8'04" | |||
2. | Jérémy BREDO | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 52:17 | 8'17" | +1:22 | ||
3. | Romain NIHOUL | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:00:30 | 9'36" | +9:35 | ||
Top | ||||||||
HE 9000m (21) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Yannick MICHIELS | BEL | TROL | 56:14 | 6'14" | |||
2. | Tristan BLOEMEN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 57:28 | 6'23" | +1:14 | ||
3. | Clément DEMEUSE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 59:19 | 6'35" | +3:05 | ||
4. | Gilles DELMEE | BEL | ASUB | 1:02:08 | 6'54" | +5:54 | ||
5. | Benjamin HOFMANS | BEL | ASUB | 1:06:34 | 7'23" | +10:20 | ||
6. | Christophe BERNARD | BEL | ASUB | 1:07:28 | 7'29" | +11:14 | ||
7. | Alain MAZY | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:07:51 | 7'32" | +11:37 | ||
8. | Igor VUKOVIC | SRB | ASUB | 1:13:27 | 8'09" | +17:13 | ||
9. | Thomas BREDO | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:13:48 | 8'12" | +17:34 | ||
10. | Carl BOOTLAND | GBR | hamok | 1:17:35 | 8'37" | +21:21 | ||
11. | Dieter COEN | BEL | TROL | 1:17:46 | 8'38" | +21:32 | ||
12. | Julien DACHE | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 1:17:55 | 8'39" | +21:41 | ||
13. | Jakub HODBOD | CZE | Sk Sverak/Slavia Orienteering Liberec | 1:19:48 | 8'52" | +23:34 | ||
14. | Bruno LOUTRE | BEL | Individuel | 1:22:29 | 9'09" | +26:15 | ||
15. | Jonathan JONES | BEL | Individuel | 1:34:10 | 10'27" | +37:56 | ||
16. | Jesus HERVAS LUCAS | ESP | C.D.C.E.B.E. | 1:36:41 | 10'44" | +40:27 | ||
17. | Ferran SANTOYO MEDINA | ESP | CE Farra-O Catalunya | 1:39:57 | 11'06" | +43:43 | ||
18. | Igor KISELEV | RUS | TROL | 1:42:11 | 11'21" | +45:57 | ||
19. | Jean-Claude JIMENEZ | BEL | hamok | 1:45:49 | 11'45" | +49:35 | ||
-- | Dominique STAS | BEL | ASUB | 1:48:50 | 12'05" | +52:36 | ||
NCL | Wouter HUS | BEL | K.O.L. | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H21 7600m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Gytis NAKVOSAS | LTU | Azuolas | 52:54 | 6'57" | |||
2. | Bert MARIEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 59:57 | 7'53" | +7:03 | ||
3. | Bruno PARMENTIER | BEL | ASUB | 1:03:53 | 8'24" | +10:59 | ||
4. | Toulouse SEBASTIAN | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 1:05:53 | 8'40" | +12:59 | ||
5. | John WILHELMS | FIN | LUIA | 1:05:55 | 8'40" | +13:01 | ||
6. | Johannes HOCK | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:06:20 | 8'43" | +13:26 | ||
NCL | Piotr DELANDMETER | BEL | Individuel | |||||
Top | ||||||||
HB 5600m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Dieter SELS | BEL | hamok | 1:07:59 | 12'08" | |||
2. | Jan VAN LOMMEL | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:12:27 | 12'56" | +4:28 | ||
3. | Mike BRÜLS | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:13:16 | 13'05" | +5:17 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H35 7600m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Siegfried BAKELANTS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:00:03 | 7'54" | |||
2. | Gerald SOUWEINE | BEL | ASUB | 1:13:05 | 9'36" | +13:02 | ||
3. | Wouter TALLOEN | BEL | Omega | 1:13:54 | 9'43" | +13:51 | ||
4. | Antoine SAFIN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:16:07 | 10'00" | +16:04 | ||
5. | Kris VERDUYCKT | BEL | Omega | 1:20:18 | 10'33" | +20:15 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H40 6300m (22) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Frederik LOECKX | BEL | Omega | 47:49 | 7'35" | |||
2. | Nicolas SILLIEN | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 48:44 | 7'44" | +0:55 | ||
3. | Ronny TIMMERS | BEL | hamok | 48:55 | 7'45" | +1:06 | ||
4. | Eric MATTART | BEL | Hermathenae | 52:44 | 8'22" | +4:55 | ||
5. | François LAMBERT | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 52:55 | 8'23" | +5:06 | ||
6. | Guido LENGES | BEL | N.S.V. Amel | 53:11 | 8'26" | +5:22 | ||
7. | Kim JANSEN | BEL | Omega | 53:22 | 8'28" | +5:33 | ||
8. | Frédéric DHONDT | BEL | C.O. Liège | 56:24 | 8'57" | +8:35 | ||
9. | Michaël BROUWIER | BEL | Hermathenae | 56:58 | 9'02" | +9:09 | ||
10. | Michael HOCK | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 58:38 | 9'18" | +10:49 | ||
11. | Cédric INSTALLÉ | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:02:32 | 9'55" | +14:43 | ||
12. | Roel VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | 1:04:07 | 10'10" | +16:18 | ||
13. | Jürgen LOO | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:05:16 | 10'21" | +17:27 | ||
14. | Frédéric PASCON | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:05:26 | 10'23" | +17:37 | ||
15. | Alexandre DAUBENFELD | FRA | ASUB | 1:07:34 | 10'43" | +19:45 | ||
16. | Gregory HICK | BEL | Individuel | 1:08:10 | 10'49" | +20:21 | ||
17. | Pascal MYLLE | BEL | hamok | 1:10:52 | 11'14" | +23:03 | ||
18. | Dominique LIPPOLIS | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 1:11:24 | 11'20" | +23:35 | ||
19. | Filip KENNIS | BEL | hamok | 1:12:01 | 11'25" | +24:12 | ||
20. | Rik VAN BRUGGEN | BEL | TROL | 1:17:52 | 12'21" | +30:03 | ||
21. | Jan SLIVA | CZE | ASUB | 1:18:28 | 12'27" | +30:39 | ||
-- | Thibaut DERENNE | BEL | Hermathenae | 57:58 | 9'12" | +10:09 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H45 6300m (11) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Olivier DE SMUL | BEL | Omega | 49:48 | 7'54" | |||
2. | Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 50:21 | 7'59" | +0:33 | ||
3. | Rudy ROOMAN | BEL | TROL | 53:39 | 8'30" | +3:51 | ||
4. | Geert VOORHOF | BEL | K.O.L. | 56:12 | 8'55" | +6:24 | ||
5. | Kurt SMET | BEL | TROL | 1:10:43 | 11'13" | +20:55 | ||
6. | Geert DEBYSER | BEL | Omega | 1:26:56 | 13'47" | +37:08 | ||
7. | Steven TIESTERS | BEL | Omega | 1:27:26 | 13'52" | +37:38 | ||
8. | Benjamin GILLAIN | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 1:27:50 | 13'56" | +38:02 | ||
9. | Ifor BIRTLES | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:32:22 | 14'39" | +42:34 | ||
10. | Philippe PERZ | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:41:57 | 16'10" | +52:09 | ||
-- | Luc CLOOSTERMANS | BEL | C.O. Liège | 50:43 | 8'03" | +0:55 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H50 5900m (9) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Dirk GOOSSENS | BEL | TROL | 45:47 | 7'45" | |||
2. | Robert THEISS | BEL | N.S.V. Amel | 53:51 | 9'07" | +8:04 | ||
3. | Antoine PAUL | FRA | Epernay Nature et Sports | 1:01:07 | 10'21" | +15:20 | ||
4. | Philippe TAELEMANS | BEL | ASUB | 1:01:44 | 10'27" | +15:57 | ||
5. | Jean-Philippe LOVENS | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 1:02:52 | 10'39" | +17:05 | ||
6. | Rudi AERTS | BEL | Omega | 1:04:09 | 10'52" | +18:22 | ||
7. | Jan VAN DER ELST | BEL | Omega | 1:14:08 | 12'33" | +28:21 | ||
8. | Luc DERENNE | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:36:44 | 16'23" | +50:57 | ||
9. | Philippe VANROSSOMME | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:40:40 | 17'03" | +54:53 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H55 5600m (12) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Bart VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | 55:21 | 9'53" | |||
2. | Jean-Noël DEBEHOGNE | BEL | ASUB | 58:53 | 10'30" | +3:32 | ||
3. | Milan BELES | SVK | ASUB | 58:58 | 10'31" | +3:37 | ||
4. | André PIERLOT | BEL | C.O. Liège | 59:37 | 10'38" | +4:16 | ||
5. | Xavier MORIS | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 1:01:20 | 10'57" | +5:59 | ||
6. | Nick CAMPBELL | GBR | Guyancourt Orientation 78 | 1:01:21 | 10'57" | +6:00 | ||
7. | Christian IMBRECHTS | BEL | ASUB | 1:08:53 | 12'18" | +13:32 | ||
8. | William NICQUE | BEL | TROL | 1:10:59 | 12'40" | +15:38 | ||
9. | Jesper Fonager CHRISTENSEN | DEN | ASUB | 1:13:15 | 13'04" | +17:54 | ||
10. | Philippe DOFFIGNY | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:15:53 | 13'33" | +20:32 | ||
11. | André VANHULST | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:22:45 | 14'46" | +27:24 | ||
12. | Stéphane HERSON | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:34:50 | 16'56" | +39:29 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H60 4500m (18) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Servais HICK | BEL | C.O. Liège | 48:01 | 10'40" | |||
2. | John ORTON | GBR | North Wiltshire Orienteers | 48:19 | 10'44" | +0:18 | ||
3. | Klaus HELD | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 55:16 | 12'16" | +7:15 | ||
4. | Jacques HOFMANS | BEL | ASUB | 56:21 | 12'31" | +8:20 | ||
5. | Jackie VANDIJCK | BEL | K.O.L. | 58:39 | 13'02" | +10:38 | ||
6. | Luc HEUNINCKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 59:30 | 13'13" | +11:29 | ||
7. | Philippe HECQ | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:00:06 | 13'21" | +12:05 | ||
8. | Bernt MYRVOLD | NOR | Sarpsborg Orienteering Federation | 1:03:10 | 14'02" | +15:09 | ||
9. | Francis KRIER | BEL | ASUB | 1:03:21 | 14'04" | +15:20 | ||
10. | Bernard DUBOIS | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:04:59 | 14'26" | +16:58 | ||
11. | Aime FRANSSENS | BEL | TROL | 1:23:30 | 18'33" | +35:29 | ||
12. | Paul BOLSENS | BEL | TROL | 1:26:31 | 19'13" | +38:30 | ||
13. | Thomas SJÖHOLM | SWE | Mullsjö Skid och Orienteringsklubb | 1:32:44 | 20'36" | +44:43 | ||
14. | Patrick MOREAU | BEL | ASUB | 1:40:22 | 22'18" | +52:21 | ||
15. | Luc TALLOEN | BEL | Omega | 1:55:23 | 25'38" | +1:07:22 | ||
-- | Arne TAILLIEU | BEL | K.O.L. | 55:39 | 12'22" | +7:38 | ||
NCL | Daniel DANGRIAUX | BEL | C.O. Militaire Belge | |||||
NCL | Eddie DE KERF | NED | TROL | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H65 3700m (9) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Ivo TIMMERMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 42:33 | 11'30" | |||
2. | Rogier VANAKEN | BEL | Omega | 45:00 | 12'09" | +2:27 | ||
3. | Alfred RAES | BEL | Balise 10 | 48:06 | 13'00" | +5:33 | ||
4. | Jean BREDO | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 51:09 | 13'49" | +8:36 | ||
5. | Georges TIMMERMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 52:19 | 14'08" | +9:46 | ||
6. | Serge DERY | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 56:35 | 15'17" | +14:02 | ||
7. | Robert HOOFD | BEL | ASUB | 1:11:39 | 19'21" | +29:06 | ||
8. | Walter VAN KRUNCKELSVEN | BEL | Omega | 1:11:55 | 19'26" | +29:22 | ||
9. | Jos HOUBEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:17:26 | 20'55" | +34:53 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H70 2700m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Mike IN T GROEN | NED | TROL | 30:43 | 11'22" | |||
2. | Jos THYS | BEL | hamok | 41:22 | 15'19" | +10:39 | ||
3. | Jean BAISIPONT | BEL | C.O. Liège | 47:41 | 17'39" | +16:58 | ||
4. | Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYS | BEL | ASUB | 51:33 | 19'05" | +20:50 | ||
5. | Pierre SARLET | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 1:14:01 | 27'24" | +43:18 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H75 2700m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Michel OOMS | BEL | Omega | 54:02 | 20'00" | |||
NCL | Henri VANDENBERK | BEL | K.O.L. | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H80 2700m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Frans VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | 42:00 | 15'33" | |||
2. | Bonaventur CLOOSTERMANS | BEL | hamok | 1:05:51 | 24'23" | +23:51 | ||
Top |