Nationale longue distance | ||
Last updated: 11.09.2016 18:30:40 | Contact/Remarks: lionel.henris@skynet.be |
D-10 2500m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Marie GILLET | BEL | C.O. Liège | 23:22 | 9'20" | |||
2. | Kato HILLEN | BEL | Omega | 24:09 | 9'39" | +0:47 | ||
3. | Elvire PIERLOT | BEL | C.O. Liège | 32:52 | 13'08" | +9:30 | ||
4. | Lyna FRONHOFFS | BEL | ASUB | 34:47 | 13'54" | +11:25 | ||
5. | Noor DE MITS | BEL | TROL | 35:48 | 14'19" | +12:26 | ||
6. | Lilou VERMAUT | BEL | ASUB | 1:10:10 | 28'03" | +46:48 | ||
NCL | Ysalys VERMAUT | BEL | ASUB | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D10B 2500m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Janne HILLEN | BEL | Omega | 25:06 | 10'02" | |||
2. | Louise MATTART | BEL | Hermathenae | 31:59 | 12'47" | +6:53 | ||
3. | Janne VOORHOF | BEL | K.O.L. | 49:30 | 19'47" | +24:24 | ||
4. | Mila VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | 50:46 | 20'18" | +25:40 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D-12 3100m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Sarah ROOMAN | BEL | TROL | 24:19 | 7'50" | |||
2. | Tille DE SMUL | BEL | Omega | 26:26 | 8'31" | +2:07 | ||
3. | Feike KERCKHOFS | BEL | Omega | 32:12 | 10'23" | +7:53 | ||
4. | Gaëlle NEUWELS | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 41:54 | 13'30" | +17:35 | ||
NCL | Jil MYLLE | BEL | hamok | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D-14 5300m (11) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Kato KEUPPENS | BEL | Omega | 47:26 | 8'56" | |||
2. | Gaëlle FRONHOFFS | BEL | ASUB | 48:24 | 9'07" | +0:58 | ||
3. | Laurence DEFRAIGNE | BEL | ASUB | 50:18 | 9'29" | +2:52 | ||
4. | Emma MAES | BEL | K.O.L. | 51:10 | 9'39" | +3:44 | ||
5. | Karoline FONAGER ULSOE | DEN | ASUB | 54:25 | 10'16" | +6:59 | ||
6. | Florine DURIEUX | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 58:22 | 11'00" | +10:56 | ||
7. | Emma WILLEMSENS | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:12:25 | 13'39" | +24:59 | ||
8. | Jeanne EVRARD | BEL | ASUB | 1:28:27 | 16'41" | +41:01 | ||
9. | Mit VAN BRUGGEN | BEL | TROL | 1:42:40 | 19'22" | +55:14 | ||
NCL | Clara RUSSO | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | |||||
NCL | Elena HAEP | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D-16 5900m (9) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Ems DE SMUL | BEL | Omega | 45:24 | 7'41" | |||
2. | Marine SILLIEN | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 53:15 | 9'01" | +7:51 | ||
3. | Laurine HERMAN | BEL | ASUB | 56:10 | 9'31" | +10:46 | ||
4. | Julie SMEETS | BEL | Omega | 1:04:28 | 10'55" | +19:04 | ||
5. | Lotte WILLEMS | BEL | Omega | 1:23:31 | 14'09" | +38:07 | ||
6. | Marion EVRARD | BEL | ASUB | 1:24:52 | 14'23" | +39:28 | ||
7. | Aenor LECLERCQ | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:39:04 | 16'47" | +53:40 | ||
8. | Chloé BOGAERT | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:45:21 | 17'51" | +59:57 | ||
9. | Charlotte PERZ | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:46:46 | 18'05" | +1:01:22 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D-18 6500m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Sandrine DEFRAIGNE | BEL | ASUB | 1:11:48 | 11'02" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D-20 6500m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Elke VERDEYEN | BEL | Omega | 1:02:25 | 9'36" | |||
2. | Coline CEULEMANS | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:28:10 | 13'33" | +25:45 | ||
3. | Gaëlle DEFRAIGNE | BEL | ASUB | 1:35:50 | 14'44" | +33:25 | ||
4. | Laurie GERARD | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 2:05:13 | 19'15" | +1:02:48 | ||
Top | ||||||||
DE 9100m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Anna SERRALLONGA | ESP | TROL | 1:12:49 | 8'00" | |||
2. | Liesbeth VAN DE VELDE | BEL | Omega | 1:20:18 | 8'49" | +7:29 | ||
3. | Severine VANDERMEULEN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:27:40 | 9'38" | +14:51 | ||
4. | Mira SCHEIR | BEL | hamok | 1:28:06 | 9'40" | +15:17 | ||
5. | Véronique DE BRIEY | BEL | Indiv. | 2:02:23 | 13'26" | +49:34 | ||
NCL | Lucie DRYGALSKI | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D21 7500m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Ellen HOUBEN | BEL | hamok | 1:35:05 | 12'40" | |||
2. | Alice VAN SCHOUWBURG | BEL | ASUB | 1:43:16 | 13'46" | +8:11 | ||
3. | Amélie DELFORGE | BEL | ASUB | 2:14:57 | 17'59" | +39:52 | ||
4. | Ingrid VAN DE SYPE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 2:29:25 | 19'55" | +54:20 | ||
NCL | Kim GEYPEN | BEL | Omega | |||||
Top | ||||||||
DB 5900m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Rebecca MOLLON | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 1:39:34 | 16'52" | |||
2. | Katleen GOOSSENS | BEL | TROL | 1:46:00 | 17'57" | +6:26 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D35 6500m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Vinciane MULPAS | BEL | ASUB | 1:03:14 | 9'43" | |||
2. | Elisabeth SCHUTJES | BEL | hamok | 1:04:01 | 9'50" | +0:47 | ||
3. | An FREDERICKX | BEL | ASUB | 1:11:25 | 10'59" | +8:11 | ||
4. | Véronique BASTIN | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:17:15 | 11'53" | +14:01 | ||
5. | Agnès SADZOT | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:20:25 | 12'22" | +17:11 | ||
6. | Ellen BOURGONJON | BEL | TROL | 1:20:27 | 12'22" | +17:13 | ||
7. | Rachel WINTHAGEN | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:37:45 | 15'02" | +34:31 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D40 6500m (10) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Aline HERMANS | BEL | C.O. Liège | 55:30 | 8'32" | |||
2. | Ruta POIKANE | LAT | Altaïr C.O. | 1:12:08 | 11'05" | +16:38 | ||
3. | Laurence DRABS | BEL | ASUB | 1:16:48 | 11'48" | +21:18 | ||
4. | Ellen DE BIE | BEL | Omega | 1:19:19 | 12'12" | +23:49 | ||
5. | Leen JESPERS | BEL | TROL | 1:31:49 | 14'07" | +36:19 | ||
6. | Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLE | BEL | ASUB | 1:40:08 | 15'24" | +44:38 | ||
7. | Angelique DE GRANDE | BEL | Omega | 1:44:25 | 16'03" | +48:55 | ||
8. | Annick DUMOULIN | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:44:49 | 16'07" | +49:19 | ||
9. | Valérie VAN DORPE | BEL | ASUB | 2:24:25 | 22'13" | +1:28:55 | ||
NCL | Françoise RENARD | BEL | C.O. Liège | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D45 5900m (15) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Caroline MARGREVE | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 57:00 | 9'39" | |||
2. | Kristel MERTENS | BEL | TROL | 57:21 | 9'43" | +0:21 | ||
3. | Katri HAATAJA | FIN | TROL | 1:00:10 | 10'11" | +3:10 | ||
4. | Valérie AUGHUET | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:02:32 | 10'35" | +5:32 | ||
5. | Laurence AUGHUET | BEL | ASUB | 1:07:25 | 11'25" | +10:25 | ||
6. | Els SPILLEBEEN | BEL | Omega | 1:08:51 | 11'40" | +11:51 | ||
7. | Valérie HUBENS | BEL | ASUB | 1:10:45 | 11'59" | +13:45 | ||
8. | Marie-Agnès PIQUERAY | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:11:29 | 12'06" | +14:29 | ||
9. | Katleen VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | 1:11:33 | 12'07" | +14:33 | ||
10. | An DUYCK | BEL | ASUB | 1:13:51 | 12'31" | +16:51 | ||
11. | An VERBERNE | BEL | hamok | 1:17:32 | 13'08" | +20:32 | ||
12. | Florence BASTIN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:19:18 | 13'26" | +22:18 | ||
13. | Françoise ROBBERECHT | BEL | ASUB | 1:22:04 | 13'54" | +25:04 | ||
14. | Sylvia HENNES | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:22:21 | 13'57" | +25:21 | ||
15. | Cécile VAN BRUSSEL | BEL | ASUB | 1:57:00 | 19'49" | +1:00:00 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D50 5900m (15) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Martine TAFFEIREN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 55:57 | 9'28" | |||
2. | Leen WOUTERS | BEL | Omega | 56:06 | 9'30" | +0:09 | ||
3. | Marijs VANDEWEYER | BEL | hamok | 57:04 | 9'40" | +1:07 | ||
4. | Geneviève NYS | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 57:53 | 9'48" | +1:56 | ||
5. | Hilde VERCAEREN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:03:27 | 10'45" | +7:30 | ||
6. | Betty DE MEYER | BEL | TROL | 1:06:07 | 11'12" | +10:10 | ||
7. | Sonia NYS | BEL | Omega | 1:12:07 | 12'13" | +16:10 | ||
8. | Annick ROUSEREZ | BEL | ASUB | 1:23:31 | 14'09" | +27:34 | ||
9. | Evelyn BÜSCHEMANN | GER | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:24:39 | 14'20" | +28:42 | ||
10. | Corinne SERVAIS | BEL | ASUB | 1:28:34 | 15'00" | +32:37 | ||
11. | Pascale FLAMION | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:29:14 | 15'07" | +33:17 | ||
12. | Carine LAMBEAU | BEL | ASUB | 1:29:58 | 15'14" | +34:01 | ||
13. | Mia KINNAER | BEL | Omega | 1:30:37 | 15'21" | +34:40 | ||
14. | Myriam VANHOREBEEK | BEL | Omega | 1:54:01 | 19'19" | +58:04 | ||
15. | Jenny BUELENS | BEL | ASUB | 1:55:30 | 19'34" | +59:33 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D55 5300m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Els PUT | BEL | Omega | 50:38 | 9'33" | |||
2. | Hedwige LEJEUNE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 55:40 | 10'30" | +5:02 | ||
3. | Ritva SIREN | FIN | Riihimaen Suunnistajat | 1:01:17 | 11'33" | +10:39 | ||
4. | Claire ADAM | BEL | ASUB | 1:01:52 | 11'40" | +11:14 | ||
5. | Marina DRIESEN | BEL | Omega | 1:15:49 | 14'18" | +25:11 | ||
6. | Marie-Christine METTEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:26:57 | 16'24" | +36:19 | ||
7. | Noëlle CHOPRIX | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 1:47:12 | 20'13" | +56:34 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D60 5300m (10) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Simonne SILVI | BEL | K.O.L. | 58:50 | 11'06" | |||
2. | Elisabeth VLIEGEN | BEL | N.S.V. Amel | 59:04 | 11'08" | +0:14 | ||
3. | Lisette EYKMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:02:29 | 11'47" | +3:39 | ||
4. | Bernadette VANDERMEULEN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:05:59 | 12'26" | +7:09 | ||
5. | Viera FIALOVA | SVK | N.S.V. Amel | 1:08:38 | 12'56" | +9:48 | ||
6. | Monica ROELING | NED | TROL | 1:08:58 | 13'00" | +10:08 | ||
7. | Odette MORET | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:10:07 | 13'13" | +11:17 | ||
8. | Jane LEGROSCOLLARD | BEL | TROL | 1:12:30 | 13'40" | +13:40 | ||
9. | Lily-Anne COLE | BEL | TROL | 1:14:49 | 14'06" | +15:59 | ||
10. | Anna DUBOIS COLOMBI | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:16:17 | 14'23" | +17:27 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D65 3600m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Monique DEFFENSE | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 43:05 | 11'58" | |||
2. | Lieve GEENS | BEL | TROL | 43:46 | 12'09" | +0:41 | ||
3. | Marie-Christine BLANCHE | BEL | ASUB | 53:07 | 14'45" | +10:02 | ||
4. | Lia DE KERF | BEL | TROL | 53:10 | 14'46" | +10:05 | ||
5. | Agnès PONCELET | BEL | C.O. Liège | 57:32 | 15'58" | +14:27 | ||
6. | Françoise CHATELAIN-NANOUX | BEL | Hermathenae | 57:43 | 16'01" | +14:38 | ||
7. | Jacqueline MOREAU-SCUVEE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:00:33 | 16'49" | +17:28 | ||
8. | Annie ROMBOUT | NED | TROL | 1:08:51 | 19'07" | +25:46 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D70 3600m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Manon RENNOTTE-CHAUVEHEID | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:07:22 | 18'42" | |||
NCL | Danielle NOLENS | BEL | hamok | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H-10 2500m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Mats DE SMUL | BEL | Omega | 18:04 | 7'13" | |||
2. | Wolf DE MITS | BEL | TROL | 19:20 | 7'44" | +1:16 | ||
3. | Arnaud MAZY | BEL | C.O. Liège | 22:52 | 9'08" | +4:48 | ||
4. | Marius TALLIEU | BEL | Start-O | 37:18 | 14'55" | +19:14 | ||
5. | Nathan SILLIEN | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 38:04 | 15'13" | +20:00 | ||
6. | Gauthier SILLIEN | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 40:19 | 16'07" | +22:15 | ||
NCL | Roald FRONHOFFS | BEL | ASUB | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H10B 2500m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Thor DE MITS | BEL | TROL | 30:48 | 12'19" | |||
2. | Louis BASTIN | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 39:47 | 15'54" | +8:59 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H-12 3100m (9) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Rune DE CLERCQ | BEL | TROL | 26:11 | 8'26" | |||
2. | Augustin TALLIEU | BEL | Balise 10 | 31:15 | 10'04" | +5:04 | ||
3. | Toon VAN BRUGGEN | BEL | TROL | 32:19 | 10'25" | +6:08 | ||
4. | Jorn KENNIS | BEL | K.O.L. | 33:13 | 10'42" | +7:02 | ||
5. | Jonas WILLEMSENS | BEL | Hermathenae | 36:13 | 11'40" | +10:02 | ||
6. | Cédric HAEP | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 38:16 | 12'20" | +12:05 | ||
7. | Florent BISSOT | BEL | Start-O | 45:35 | 14'42" | +19:24 | ||
8. | Victor PLUVINAGE | BEL | Balise 10 | 48:00 | 15'29" | +21:49 | ||
9. | Archibald LECLERCQ | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 55:31 | 17'54" | +29:20 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H-14 5900m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Antoine MATTART | BEL | Hermathenae | 51:09 | 8'40" | |||
2. | Justin GILLET | BEL | C.O. Liège | 55:11 | 9'21" | +4:02 | ||
3. | Jonas FONAGER ULSOE | DEN | ASUB | 1:02:38 | 10'36" | +11:29 | ||
4. | Antoine VANSPAUWEN | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:05:32 | 11'06" | +14:23 | ||
5. | Gaël AMERIJCKX | BEL | ASUB | 1:06:30 | 11'16" | +15:21 | ||
6. | Robbe VOORHOF | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:20:38 | 13'39" | +29:29 | ||
7. | Donovan LERAT | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 2:01:04 | 20'31" | +1:09:55 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H-16 7500m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Cédric AMERIJCKX | BEL | ASUB | 57:26 | 7'39" | |||
2. | Ansis POIKANS | LAT | Altaïr C.O. | 1:12:05 | 9'36" | +14:39 | ||
3. | Thibaut SMEETS | BEL | Omega | 1:18:06 | 10'24" | +20:40 | ||
4. | Mikus POIKANS | LAT | Altaïr C.O. | 1:23:51 | 11'10" | +26:25 | ||
5. | Simon VANSPAUWEN | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:31:24 | 12'11" | +33:58 | ||
NCL | Fabio VANROSSOMME | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H-18 8200m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Wout KEUPPENS | BEL | Omega | 1:02:53 | 7'40" | |||
2. | Grégoire VANDEGHINSTE | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 1:16:34 | 9'20" | +13:41 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H-20 9300m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Jérémy BREDO | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:11:52 | 7'43" | |||
2. | Stephane WATHELET | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:37:42 | 10'30" | +25:50 | ||
Top | ||||||||
HE 13500m (19) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Clément DEMEUSE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:24:41 | 6'16" | |||
2. | François VAN DER OUDERAA | BEL | ASUB | 1:25:18 | 6'19" | +0:37 | ||
3. | Desmond FRANSSEN | BEL | TROL | 1:28:07 | 6'31" | +3:26 | ||
4. | Joost TALLOEN | BEL | Omega | 1:28:49 | 6'34" | +4:08 | ||
5. | Jeroen HOEKX | BEL | hamok | 1:29:24 | 6'37" | +4:43 | ||
6. | Tomy JANSSENS | BEL | Omega | 1:33:45 | 6'56" | +9:04 | ||
7. | Geert SIMKENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:37:39 | 7'14" | +12:58 | ||
8. | Evert LEEUWS | BEL | Omega | 1:39:54 | 7'24" | +15:13 | ||
9. | Benjamin ANCIAUX | BEL | TROL | 1:40:18 | 7'25" | +15:37 | ||
10. | Sandro GRASSO | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:43:29 | 7'39" | +18:48 | ||
11. | Tom DRYGALSKI | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:43:58 | 7'42" | +19:17 | ||
12. | Peter KRAMPILTZ | BEL | hamok | 1:50:40 | 8'11" | +25:59 | ||
13. | Jo LINTEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:51:44 | 8'16" | +27:03 | ||
14. | François CLAPUYT | BEL | ASUB | 1:52:30 | 8'19" | +27:49 | ||
15. | Thomas BREDO | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:57:16 | 8'41" | +32:35 | ||
16. | Sébastien DAELS | BEL | C.O. Militaire Belge | 2:04:07 | 9'11" | +39:26 | ||
17. | Igor KISELEV | TROL | 2:06:16 | 9'21" | +41:35 | |||
NCL | Serge DUSZA | BEL | Balise 10 | |||||
NCL | Thomas VAN DER KLEIJ | BEL | hamok | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H21 10300m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Toulouse SEBASTIAN | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 1:44:20 | 10'07" | |||
2. | Olivier DE WOLF | BEL | K.O.L. | 2:08:28 | 12'28" | +24:08 | ||
3. | Nicolas BROSSEL | BEL | C.O. Liège | 2:25:58 | 14'10" | +41:38 | ||
4. | Pieter DE CONINCK | BEL | K.O.L. | 2:58:53 | 17'22" | +1:14:33 | ||
NCL | Mathias DE VOS | BEL | ASUB | |||||
Top | ||||||||
HB 7500m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Rik VAN BRUGGEN | BEL | TROL | 1:32:58 | 12'23" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H35 9300m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Michel BASTIN | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:01:09 | 6'34" | |||
2. | Wouter TALLOEN | BEL | Omega | 1:23:46 | 9'00" | +22:37 | ||
3. | Siegfried BAKELANTS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:24:30 | 9'05" | +23:21 | ||
4. | Tim HILLEN | BEL | Omega | 1:46:34 | 11'27" | +45:25 | ||
5. | Kasper COX | BEL | TROL | 1:51:14 | 11'57" | +50:05 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H40 9100m (16) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Nicolas SILLIEN | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 1:13:45 | 8'06" | |||
2. | Roel VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | 1:13:48 | 8'06" | +0:03 | ||
3. | Stefaan SCHUTJES | BEL | hamok | 1:16:53 | 8'26" | +3:08 | ||
4. | Ronny TIMMERS | BEL | hamok | 1:20:49 | 8'52" | +7:04 | ||
5. | Marc KERCKHOFS | BEL | Omega | 1:21:13 | 8'55" | +7:28 | ||
6. | Michael HOCK | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:24:54 | 9'19" | +11:09 | ||
7. | Kim JANSEN | BEL | Omega | 1:26:30 | 9'30" | +12:45 | ||
8. | Stephane WILLEMSENS | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:36:47 | 10'38" | +23:02 | ||
9. | Pascal MYLLE | BEL | hamok | 1:45:36 | 11'36" | +31:51 | ||
10. | Filip KENNIS | BEL | hamok | 1:46:09 | 11'39" | +32:24 | ||
11. | Gerald SOUWEINE | BEL | ASUB | 1:49:28 | 12'01" | +35:43 | ||
12. | Alexandre DAUBENFELD | FRA | ASUB | 1:57:53 | 12'57" | +44:08 | ||
13. | Pascal PLUVINAGE | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:58:28 | 13'01" | +44:43 | ||
14. | Jan SLIVA | CZE | ASUB | 2:01:41 | 13'22" | +47:56 | ||
NCL | Eric MATTART | BEL | Hermathenae | |||||
DSQ | Alistair FRONHOFFS | DEN | ASUB | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H45 8200m (16) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Rudy ROOMAN | BEL | TROL | 1:01:45 | 7'31" | |||
2. | Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:01:58 | 7'33" | +0:13 | ||
3. | Michael HENNES | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:03:34 | 7'45" | +1:49 | ||
4. | Olivier DE SMUL | BEL | Omega | 1:05:37 | 8'00" | +3:52 | ||
5. | Frank VANSPAUWEN | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:06:54 | 8'09" | +5:09 | ||
6. | Wim VERVOORT | BEL | TROL | 1:08:40 | 8'22" | +6:55 | ||
7. | Geert VOORHOF | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:09:50 | 8'30" | +8:05 | ||
8. | Olivier CHATTLAIN | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:10:31 | 8'35" | +8:46 | ||
9. | Christophe AMERIJCKX | BEL | ASUB | 1:15:22 | 9'11" | +13:37 | ||
10. | Philippe DELHEZ | BEL | ASUB | 1:28:28 | 10'47" | +26:43 | ||
11. | Aivis POIKANS | LAT | Altaïr C.O. | 1:28:49 | 10'49" | +27:04 | ||
12. | Wim GEERTS | BEL | hamok | 1:35:28 | 11'38" | +33:43 | ||
13. | Kurt SMET | BEL | TROL | 1:54:03 | 13'54" | +52:18 | ||
14. | Pierre-Michel DURIEUX | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 2:20:11 | 17'05" | +1:18:26 | ||
15. | Vincent VERMAUT | BEL | ASUB | 3:21:35 | 24'34" | +2:19:50 | ||
DSQ | Yves DE MITS | BEL | TROL | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H50 7500m (15) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Jean-Manuel VERPOORTEN | BEL | Hermathenae | 55:15 | 7'22" | |||
2. | Joël DRYGALSKI | BEL | C.L.O. Chiny | 1:03:07 | 8'24" | +7:52 | ||
3. | Marc MEEUWSSEN | BEL | TROL | 1:05:11 | 8'41" | +9:56 | ||
4. | Marc DEPAUE | BEL | C.L.O. Chiny | 1:06:39 | 8'53" | +11:24 | ||
5. | Philippe TAELEMANS | BEL | ASUB | 1:07:38 | 9'01" | +12:23 | ||
6. | Erik VAN DYCK | BEL | TROL | 1:12:20 | 9'38" | +17:05 | ||
7. | Karl VERVOORT | BEL | TROL | 1:12:59 | 9'43" | +17:44 | ||
8. | Christian GILLET | BEL | ASUB | 1:19:25 | 10'35" | +24:10 | ||
9. | Franciscus CEULEMANS | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:25:31 | 11'24" | +30:16 | ||
10. | Alain WATHELET | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:27:01 | 11'36" | +31:46 | ||
11. | Benoît DEFRAIGNE | BEL | ASUB | 1:27:21 | 11'38" | +32:06 | ||
12. | Patrick BLEYEN | BEL | hamok | 1:33:22 | 12'26" | +38:07 | ||
13. | Jean-Pol BRISEBOIS | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:45:37 | 14'04" | +50:22 | ||
14. | Philippe VANROSSOMME | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 2:23:58 | 19'11" | +1:28:43 | ||
NCL | Rudi AERTS | BEL | Omega | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H55 6500m (28) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Wiet LAENEN | BEL | TROL | 46:36 | 7'10" | |||
2. | Bart VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | 51:32 | 7'55" | +4:56 | ||
3. | Luc CLOOSTERMANS | BEL | C.O. Liège | 53:38 | 8'15" | +7:02 | ||
4. | Peter DEWULF | BEL | TROL | 57:48 | 8'53" | +11:12 | ||
5. | André PIERLOT | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:01:02 | 9'23" | +14:26 | ||
6. | Milan BELES | SVK | ASUB | 1:04:57 | 9'59" | +18:21 | ||
7. | Uwe KRAUSBAUER | GER | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:06:43 | 10'15" | +20:07 | ||
8. | Patrick WALLAERT | BEL | Omega | 1:08:18 | 10'30" | +21:42 | ||
9. | Etienne DE WIT | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:08:41 | 10'33" | +22:05 | ||
10. | Adrien DE VRIENDT | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:10:06 | 10'47" | +23:30 | ||
11. | Patrick MOSSOUX | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 1:10:23 | 10'49" | +23:47 | ||
12. | Werner HOFFMANN | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:12:05 | 11'05" | +25:29 | ||
13. | Peter VANDE LOOCK | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:12:39 | 11'10" | +26:03 | ||
14. | Jean IGNOUL | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:13:38 | 11'19" | +27:02 | ||
15. | William NICQUE | BEL | TROL | 1:13:44 | 11'20" | +27:08 | ||
16. | Johan DE CONINCK | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:15:20 | 11'35" | +28:44 | ||
17. | Christian DEVULDER | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:18:08 | 12'01" | +31:32 | ||
18. | Christian IMBRECHTS | BEL | ASUB | 1:24:47 | 13'02" | +38:11 | ||
19. | Julien VAN BOSCH | BEL | TROL | 1:25:04 | 13'05" | +38:28 | ||
20. | Xavier MORIS | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 1:27:33 | 13'28" | +40:57 | ||
21. | Marc VANDEMEULEBROEK | BEL | ASUB | 1:29:19 | 13'44" | +42:43 | ||
22. | Eric GIAUX | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:30:10 | 13'52" | +43:34 | ||
23. | Jan THEYS | BEL | Omega | 1:31:00 | 14'00" | +44:24 | ||
24. | Jean-Luc DUBOIS | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:34:33 | 14'32" | +47:57 | ||
25. | Jacques FLORIN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 2:02:48 | 18'53" | +1:16:12 | ||
26. | Johan CLAES | BEL | Borasca | 2:06:47 | 19'30" | +1:20:11 | ||
NCL | Jesper Fonager CHRISTENSEN | DEN | ASUB | |||||
NCL | Michel TILKIN | BEL | C.O. Liège | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H60 5900m (22) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Klaus HELD | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 51:27 | 8'43" | |||
2. | Eddy GRESSENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 53:29 | 9'03" | +2:02 | ||
3. | Jean-Claude PASQUASY | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 54:46 | 9'16" | +3:19 | ||
4. | Andre AERTS | BEL | hamok | 56:28 | 9'34" | +5:01 | ||
5. | Philippe HECQ | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 58:41 | 9'56" | +7:14 | ||
6. | Jean-Pierre KELLENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:00:13 | 10'12" | +8:46 | ||
7. | Jacques SILVESTRE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:00:18 | 10'13" | +8:51 | ||
8. | Servais HICK | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:00:25 | 10'14" | +8:58 | ||
9. | Jackie VANDIJCK | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:00:48 | 10'18" | +9:21 | ||
10. | Roger BOCKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:03:21 | 10'44" | +11:54 | ||
11. | Eric HULLY | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 1:04:06 | 10'51" | +12:39 | ||
12. | Francis KRIER | BEL | ASUB | 1:08:17 | 11'34" | +16:50 | ||
13. | Bruno VANDERMEULEN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:09:26 | 11'46" | +17:59 | ||
14. | Jacques HOFMANS | BEL | ASUB | 1:10:32 | 11'57" | +19:05 | ||
15. | Marc CEULEMANS | BEL | TROL | 1:15:19 | 12'45" | +23:52 | ||
16. | Guido CEUNEN | BEL | hamok | 1:17:31 | 13'08" | +26:04 | ||
17. | Etienne DE CANNE | BEL | Omega | 1:24:47 | 14'22" | +33:20 | ||
18. | Paul BOLSENS | BEL | TROL | 1:26:29 | 14'39" | +35:02 | ||
19. | Eddie DE KERF | NED | TROL | 1:31:24 | 15'29" | +39:57 | ||
20. | Michel TITTELBACH | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:45:43 | 17'55" | +54:16 | ||
21. | Luc TALLOEN | BEL | Omega | 1:46:36 | 18'04" | +55:09 | ||
NCL | Luc HEUNINCKX | BEL | K.O.L. | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H65 5300m (19) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Freddy SILLIEN | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 37:39 | 7'06" | |||
2. | Rudy CANTRE | BEL | K.O.L. | 42:30 | 8'01" | +4:51 | ||
3. | Hubert BASTIN | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 43:35 | 8'13" | +5:56 | ||
4. | Juliaan LINTEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 45:18 | 8'32" | +7:39 | ||
5. | Ivo TIMMERMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 45:39 | 8'36" | +8:00 | ||
6. | Willy LAMON | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 47:38 | 8'59" | +9:59 | ||
7. | Jean-Claude DUPONT | BEL | C.O. Liège | 48:49 | 9'12" | +11:10 | ||
8. | Jean BREDO | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 49:06 | 9'15" | +11:27 | ||
9. | Ludwig KAUT | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 51:24 | 9'41" | +13:45 | ||
10. | Pierre PARMENTIER | BEL | ASUB | 51:35 | 9'43" | +13:56 | ||
11. | Frans WENS | BEL | TROL | 51:52 | 9'47" | +14:13 | ||
12. | Georges TIMMERMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 57:25 | 10'50" | +19:46 | ||
13. | Dominique SCHUTJES | BEL | hamok | 1:04:10 | 12'06" | +26:31 | ||
14. | Serge DERY | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:04:29 | 12'09" | +26:50 | ||
15. | Georges VONCK | BEL | TROL | 1:06:38 | 12'34" | +28:59 | ||
16. | Jos HOUBEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:13:32 | 13'52" | +35:53 | ||
17. | Robert SCUVEE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:14:55 | 14'08" | +37:16 | ||
18. | Guy CHATELAIN | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:19:33 | 15'00" | +41:54 | ||
19. | Georges BARBIER | BEL | ASUB | 1:38:40 | 18'36" | +1:01:01 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H70 3600m (13) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Georges DEFERME | BEL | hamok | 35:46 | 9'56" | |||
2. | Vic VANDERSTRAETEN | BEL | hamok | 36:47 | 10'13" | +1:01 | ||
3. | Georges RENNOTTE | BEL | Hermathenae | 41:06 | 11'24" | +5:20 | ||
4. | Mike IN T GROEN | NED | TROL | 41:25 | 11'30" | +5:39 | ||
5. | Bert GEUDENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 42:25 | 11'46" | +6:39 | ||
6. | Jos THYS | BEL | hamok | 43:12 | 12'00" | +7:26 | ||
7. | Heinrich EICHER | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 44:55 | 12'28" | +9:09 | ||
8. | William MITCHELL | GBR | Omega | 45:48 | 12'43" | +10:02 | ||
9. | Michel RYSENAER | BEL | ASUB | 46:12 | 12'50" | +10:26 | ||
10. | Ruud SCHONEWILLE | NED | Borasca | 52:57 | 14'42" | +17:11 | ||
11. | Stephane DMYTERKO | BEL | Hermathenae | 55:34 | 15'26" | +19:48 | ||
12. | Jacques FLAMENT | BEL | ASUB | 57:31 | 15'58" | +21:45 | ||
13. | Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYS | BEL | ASUB | 59:28 | 16'31" | +23:42 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H75 3600m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Phil MELLEBEEK | BEL | hamok | 44:45 | 12'25" | |||
2. | Jean OOMS | BEL | hamok | 47:01 | 13'03" | +2:16 | ||
3. | Freddy HERMAN | BEL | ASUB | 1:00:13 | 16'43" | +15:28 | ||
4. | Henri VANDENBERK | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:05:30 | 18'11" | +20:45 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H80 3200m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Frans VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | 40:06 | 12'31" | |||
2. | Adrianus DE RIJK | BEL | K.O.L. | 44:27 | 13'53" | +4:21 | ||
3. | André LUXEN | BEL | Balise 10 | 47:15 | 14'45" | +7:09 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H85 3200m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Karl MOLS | GER | Omega | 58:49 | 18'22" | |||
Top | ||||||||
SE 4000m (12) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Alexis KHEDIR | BEL | Start-O | 1:07:09 | 16'47" | |||
2. | Marion DANOIS | BEL | Start-O | 1:07:27 | 16'51" | +0:18 | ||
3. | Christiane TOEBINTE | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:08:12 | 17'02" | +1:03 | ||
4. | Charline SADZOT | BEL | Start-O | 1:15:53 | 18'58" | +8:44 | ||
5. | Catherine LANDRIEU | BEL | ASUB | 1:27:10 | 21'47" | +20:01 | ||
6. | Pascal GOOSSENS | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:38:36 | 24'38" | +31:27 | ||
7. | Lizzie JEANJOT | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:41:24 | 25'21" | +34:15 | ||
8. | Judith LEYIMANGOYE | GAB | C.O. Liège | 1:45:13 | 26'18" | +38:04 | ||
9. | Clara VITALI | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:47:22 | 26'50" | +40:13 | ||
10. | Maryline DEMEUSE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:47:33 | 26'53" | +40:24 | ||
11. | Marie-Antoinette CAMBIER | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:50:28 | 27'37" | +43:19 | ||
12. | Frie BRESSELEERS | BEL | TROL | 2:29:27 | 37'21" | +1:22:18 | ||
Top | ||||||||
LE 7000m (9) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Bernard CROISELET | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:35:30 | 13'38" | |||
2. | Clement MENIF | BEL | Start-O | 1:47:36 | 15'22" | +12:06 | ||
3. | Anne BERTHET | BEL | Start-O | 1:47:44 | 15'23" | +12:14 | ||
4. | Renelde PIERLOT | BEL | Start-O | 1:52:59 | 16'08" | +17:29 | ||
5. | Anne LEPAGE | BEL | Indiv. | 1:54:04 | 16'17" | +18:34 | ||
6. | Peter DE LEPELEIRE | BEL | Indiv. | 2:14:58 | 19'16" | +39:28 | ||
7. | Philippe PERZ | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 2:33:15 | 21'53" | +57:45 | ||
NCL | Ariane CATALA | BEL | Start-O | |||||
NCL | Frantz KUSKAS | BEL | Start-O | |||||
Top | ||||||||
SD 4100m (17) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Bart WILLEMS | BEL | Omega | 37:07 | 9'03" | |||
2. | Catherine HOOFD | BEL | ASUB | 46:44 | 11'23" | +9:37 | ||
3. | An KESSELAERS | BEL | Omega | 52:14 | 12'44" | +15:07 | ||
4. | Catherine DE BIOURGE | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 55:30 | 13'32" | +18:23 | ||
5. | Albert VAN CANEGHEM | BEL | K.O.L. | 56:07 | 13'41" | +19:00 | ||
6. | Ellen DESCHEPPER | BEL | TROL | 1:01:33 | 15'00" | +24:26 | ||
7. | Tim NIELENS | BEL | Start-O | 1:09:16 | 16'53" | +32:09 | ||
8. | Alfons BOSCH | BEL | TROL | 1:09:29 | 16'56" | +32:22 | ||
9. | Jean DRAYE | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:16:57 | 18'46" | +39:50 | ||
10. | Hermine HONORE | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:17:12 | 18'49" | +40:05 | ||
11. | André LEDENT | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:25:04 | 20'44" | +47:57 | ||
12. | Paul KESSELAERS | BEL | Omega | 1:35:31 | 23'17" | +58:24 | ||
13. | Eva STRAUS | BEL | Omega | 1:37:11 | 23'42" | +1:00:04 | ||
14. | Claire DE SPEVILLE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 2:08:16 | 31'17" | +1:31:09 | ||
15. | Florence DE RUYDTS | BEL | TROL | 2:23:05 | 34'53" | +1:45:58 | ||
NCL | Fabienne MALHERBE | FRA | ASUB | |||||
NCL | Michel OOMS | BEL | Omega | |||||
Top | ||||||||
LD 7000m (23) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Gilles DELMEE | BEL | ASUB | 45:32 | 6'30" | |||
2. | Julien DACHE | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 57:35 | 8'13" | +12:03 | ||
3. | Gregoire MASQUELIER | Start-O | 1:04:54 | 9'16" | +19:22 | |||
4. | Bertrand TALLIEU | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:05:14 | 9'19" | +19:42 | ||
5. | Bob DE CLERCQ | BEL | TROL | 1:07:18 | 9'36" | +21:46 | ||
6. | Michel SEPULCHRE | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:09:11 | 9'52" | +23:39 | ||
7. | Evelien PEETERS | BEL | TROL | 1:11:05 | 10'09" | +25:33 | ||
8. | Vincent VANDERNOOT | BEL | Start-O | 1:11:42 | 10'14" | +26:10 | ||
9. | Stephane GOOSSENS | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:13:15 | 10'27" | +27:43 | ||
10. | Dominique STAS | BEL | ASUB | 1:13:25 | 10'29" | +27:53 | ||
11. | Thomas BUET | BEL | Start-O | 1:17:45 | 11'06" | +32:13 | ||
12. | Arnaud DE SCHRYVER | BEL | Start-O | 1:41:02 | 14'26" | +55:30 | ||
13. | Michel DE LANNOY | BEL | ASUB | 1:42:18 | 14'36" | +56:46 | ||
14. | Richard ROBINSON | BEL | ASUB | 1:44:24 | 14'54" | +58:52 | ||
15. | Aime FRANSSENS | BEL | TROL | 1:44:31 | 14'55" | +58:59 | ||
16. | Benoît ROGGE | BEL | ASUB | 1:44:40 | 14'57" | +59:08 | ||
17. | Laurent FRANSSEN | BEL | Start-O | 1:58:13 | 16'53" | +1:12:41 | ||
18. | Pierrick DIEUDONNE | BEL | Start-O | 1:59:45 | 17'06" | +1:14:13 | ||
19. | Sarah VANDERSTRAETEN | BEL | Start-O | 2:33:36 | 21'56" | +1:48:04 | ||
20. | Noemie DE FOURNY | BEL | Start-O | 2:33:42 | 21'57" | +1:48:10 | ||
21. | Pierre DAVID | BEL | Start-O | 2:36:55 | 22'25" | +1:51:23 | ||
NCL | Arnaud DARIMONT | BEL | Start-O | |||||
NCL | Jeff BASTIN | BEL | Indiv. | |||||
Top |