Nationale Longue distance | ||
Last updated: 28.08.2016 11:56:44 | Contact/Remarks: b.vandermeulen@skynet.be |
D-10 2700m 50m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Kato HILLEN | BEL | Omega | 31:45 | 11'45" | |||
2. | Eline DEBAERE | BEL | K.O.L. | 36:20 | 13'27" | +4:35 | ||
3. | Louise ARNO | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 50:49 | 18'49" | +19:04 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D10B 2700m 50m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Janne HILLEN | BEL | Omega | 43:48 | 16'13" | |||
2. | Janne VOORHOF | BEL | K.O.L. | 52:51 | 19'34" | +9:03 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D-12 3000m 60m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Lucy BOGAERT | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 56:13 | 18'44" | |||
NCL | Sarah ROOMAN | BEL | TROL | |||||
NCL | Zoe TALLIEU | BEL | Balise 10 | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D-14 5200m 100m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Laurence DEFRAIGNE | BEL | ASUB | 56:46 | 10'55" | |||
2. | Florine DURIEUX | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 1:41:17 | 19'28" | +44:31 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D-16 5900m 115m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Lotte WILLEMS | BEL | Omega | 1:26:57 | 14'44" | |||
NCL | Chloé BOGAERT | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D-18 6400m 125m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Hannah THIELS | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 55:27 | 8'39" | |||
2. | Sandrine DEFRAIGNE | BEL | ASUB | 58:21 | 9'07" | +2:54 | ||
3. | Lucie DRYGALSKI | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:11:09 | 11'07" | +15:42 | ||
4. | Lucie ARNO | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:22:38 | 12'54" | +27:11 | ||
NCL | Jolien VANDEBROEK | BEL | hamok | |||||
NCL | Magalie GILLET | BEL | Omega | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D-20 6400m 125m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Eleonore ROBINSON | BEL | ASUB | 1:12:23 | 11'18" | |||
2. | Gaëlle DEFRAIGNE | BEL | ASUB | 1:33:56 | 14'40" | +21:33 | ||
Top | ||||||||
DE 9100m 170m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Severine VANDERMEULEN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:27:58 | 9'40" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D21 6800m 120m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Jessica LIMPACH | BEL | ASUB | 1:33:32 | 13'45" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D35 6400m 125m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Greet OEYEN | BEL | hamok | 47:38 | 7'26" | |||
2. | Sofie HEUNINCKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 59:14 | 9'15" | +11:36 | ||
3. | Véronique BASTIN | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:04:57 | 10'08" | +17:19 | ||
4. | Leslie CRETTELS | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:13:04 | 11'24" | +25:26 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D40 6400m 125m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Veerle TULLENEERS | BEL | Omega | 1:44:08 | 16'16" | |||
2. | Sindy SAGGIORATO | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:45:00 | 16'24" | +0:52 | ||
3. | Evelyn WIRTH | GER | TV 1901 Saarlouis-Beaumarais | 1:51:56 | 17'29" | +7:48 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D45 5900m 115m (9) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Kristel MERTENS | BEL | TROL | 1:11:40 | 12'08" | |||
2. | Laurence AUGHUET | BEL | ASUB | 1:13:56 | 12'31" | +2:16 | ||
3. | Sylvia HENNES | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:18:50 | 13'21" | +7:10 | ||
4. | Els SPILLEBEEN | BEL | Omega | 1:20:12 | 13'35" | +8:32 | ||
5. | Caroline MARGREVE | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:24:08 | 14'15" | +12:28 | ||
6. | Marie-Agnès PIQUERAY | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:32:09 | 15'37" | +20:29 | ||
7. | Carine LAMBEAU | BEL | ASUB | 1:41:50 | 17'15" | +30:10 | ||
8. | An VERBERNE | BEL | hamok | 1:42:03 | 17'17" | +30:23 | ||
9. | Cécile VAN BRUSSEL | BEL | ASUB | 1:52:06 | 19'00" | +40:26 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D50 5900m 115m (12) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Marijs VANDEWEYER | BEL | hamok | 1:13:13 | 12'24" | |||
2. | Martine TAFFEIREN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:13:27 | 12'26" | +0:14 | ||
3. | Kristel PALMANS | BEL | Omega | 1:17:40 | 13'09" | +4:27 | ||
4. | Hilde VERCAEREN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:18:34 | 13'18" | +5:21 | ||
5. | Betty DE MEYER | BEL | TROL | 1:25:21 | 14'27" | +12:08 | ||
6. | Patricia MARCHAL-PIRARD | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:30:04 | 15'15" | +16:51 | ||
7. | Greta MOLS | BEL | hamok | 1:32:03 | 15'36" | +18:50 | ||
8. | Maria HENKES | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:40:05 | 16'57" | +26:52 | ||
9. | Pascale FLAMION | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 2:09:40 | 21'58" | +56:27 | ||
10. | Chantal DAVID | BEL | Balise 10 | 2:34:58 | 26'15" | +1:21:45 | ||
NCL | Anne-Marie CEULEMANS | BEL | Balise 10 | |||||
NCL | Françoise RENARD | BEL | C.O. Liège | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D55 5200m 100m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Els PUT | BEL | Omega | 57:27 | 11'02" | |||
2. | Bernadette GOVAERTS | BEL | ASUB | 1:23:01 | 15'57" | +25:34 | ||
3. | Claire ADAM | BEL | ASUB | 1:32:00 | 17'41" | +34:33 | ||
4. | Noëlle CHOPRIX | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 2:17:17 | 26'24" | +1:19:50 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D60 5200m 100m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Elisabeth VLIEGEN | BEL | N.S.V. Amel | 1:02:05 | 11'56" | |||
2. | Monique DEFFENSE | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 1:20:47 | 15'32" | +18:42 | ||
3. | Viera FIALOVA | SVK | N.S.V. Amel | 1:22:23 | 15'50" | +20:18 | ||
4. | Monica ROELING | NED | TROL | 1:24:50 | 16'18" | +22:45 | ||
5. | Lily-Anne COLE | BEL | TROL | 1:39:12 | 19'04" | +37:07 | ||
NCL | Jane LEGROSCOLLARD | BEL | TROL | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D65 3400m 70m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Lieve GEENS | BEL | TROL | 50:53 | 14'57" | |||
2. | Françoise CHATELAIN-NANOUX | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:10:24 | 20'42" | +19:31 | ||
3. | Lia DE KERF | BEL | TROL | 1:15:01 | 22'03" | +24:08 | ||
4. | Agnès PONCELET | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:15:02 | 22'04" | +24:09 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H-10 2700m 50m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Florentin LOVENS | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 26:02 | 9'38" | |||
2. | Mathis BROUWIER | BEL | Hermathenae | 32:52 | 12'10" | +6:50 | ||
3. | Thor WOLLES | BEL | hamok | 1:15:16 | 27'52" | +49:14 | ||
NCL | Daniel WIRTH | GER | TV 1901 Saarlouis-Beaumarais | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H10B 2700m 50m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Thomas DEBAERE | BEL | K.O.L. | 31:31 | 11'40" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H-12 3000m 60m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Louis VOS | BEL | C.O. Liège | 48:52 | 16'17" | |||
2. | Jakob WIRTH | GER | TV 1901 Saarlouis-Beaumarais | 54:38 | 18'12" | +5:46 | ||
3. | Augustin TALLIEU | BEL | Balise 10 | 57:39 | 19'13" | +8:47 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H-14 5900m 115m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Liam THIELS | BEL | Omega | 57:45 | 9'47" | |||
2. | Antoine MATTART | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:12:51 | 12'20" | +15:06 | ||
3. | Robbe VOORHOF | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:27:09 | 14'46" | +29:24 | ||
4. | Donovan LERAT | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:57:37 | 19'56" | +59:52 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H-16 6800m 120m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Simon ARNO | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 53:12 | 7'49" | |||
2. | Dries VAN LOMMEL | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:18:46 | 11'35" | +25:34 | ||
3. | Simon VANSPAUWEN | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:43:35 | 15'13" | +50:23 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H-18 7300m 140m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Grégoire VANDEGHINSTE | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 1:00:09 | 8'14" | |||
2. | Jens VAN LOMMEL | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:10:32 | 9'39" | +10:23 | ||
Top | ||||||||
HE 13900m 300m (9) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | François VAN DER OUDERAA | BEL | ASUB | 1:27:15 | 6'16" | |||
2. | Desmond FRANSSEN | BEL | TROL | 1:31:08 | 6'33" | +3:53 | ||
3. | Tristan BLOEMEN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:32:42 | 6'40" | +5:27 | ||
4. | Thomas VAN DER KLEIJ | BEL | hamok | 1:36:20 | 6'55" | +9:05 | ||
5. | Christophe BERNARD | BEL | ASUB | 1:40:33 | 7'14" | +13:18 | ||
6. | Thibaut DERENNE | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:55:08 | 8'16" | +27:53 | ||
7. | Thomas BREDO | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 2:11:43 | 9'28" | +44:28 | ||
8. | Sébastien HENROTTE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 2:16:37 | 9'49" | +49:22 | ||
NCL | Clément DEMEUSE | BEL | C.O. Liège | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H21 10500m 240m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Camille ANDRE | FRA | Sillery Orientation | 1:19:36 | 7'34" | |||
2. | Toulouse SEBASTIAN | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 1:56:54 | 11'07" | +37:18 | ||
NCL | Julien DUMONT | FRA | Sillery Orientation | |||||
Top | ||||||||
HB 6800m 120m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Laurent BERNARD | BEL | ASUB | 1:25:19 | 12'32" | |||
2. | Jan VAN LOMMEL | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:32:15 | 13'33" | +6:56 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H35 9500m 200m (9) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Michel BASTIN | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 59:05 | 6'13" | |||
2. | Peter KRAMPILTZ | BEL | hamok | 1:32:51 | 9'46" | +33:46 | ||
3. | Kasper COX | BEL | TROL | 1:37:59 | 10'18" | +38:54 | ||
4. | Patrick MAYERES | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:45:12 | 11'04" | +46:07 | ||
5. | Jean-Claude JIMENEZ | BEL | hamok | 1:51:45 | 11'45" | +52:40 | ||
6. | Toon PEETERS | BEL | TROL | 1:59:00 | 12'31" | +59:55 | ||
7. | Tim HILLEN | BEL | Omega | 2:09:50 | 13'39" | +1:10:45 | ||
NCL | Filiep DEBAERE | BEL | K.O.L. | |||||
NCL | Siegfried BAKELANTS | BEL | K.O.L. | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H40 9100m 170m (11) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Jan OEYEN | BEL | Omega | 1:13:59 | 8'07" | |||
2. | Eric MATTART | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:28:21 | 9'42" | +14:22 | ||
3. | Michael HOCK | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:33:14 | 10'14" | +19:15 | ||
4. | Gerald SOUWEINE | BEL | ASUB | 1:34:12 | 10'21" | +20:13 | ||
5. | Frédéric DHONDT | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:35:13 | 10'27" | +21:14 | ||
6. | François LAMBERT | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:39:58 | 10'59" | +25:59 | ||
7. | Yves ARNO | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:42:01 | 11'12" | +28:02 | ||
8. | Ronny TIMMERS | BEL | hamok | 1:46:17 | 11'40" | +32:18 | ||
9. | Michaël BROUWIER | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:56:26 | 12'47" | +42:27 | ||
10. | Bertrand TALLIEU | BEL | Balise 10 | 2:00:37 | 13'15" | +46:38 | ||
11. | David GILLET | BEL | Hermathenae | 2:13:39 | 14'41" | +59:40 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H45 7300m 140m (10) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Wim VERVOORT | BEL | TROL | 55:41 | 7'37" | |||
2. | Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 58:42 | 8'02" | +3:01 | ||
3. | Olivier CHATTLAIN | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 59:17 | 8'07" | +3:36 | ||
4. | Rudy ROOMAN | BEL | TROL | 1:03:30 | 8'41" | +7:49 | ||
5. | Christophe BARBIER | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:05:39 | 8'59" | +9:58 | ||
6. | Geert VOORHOF | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:07:03 | 9'11" | +11:22 | ||
7. | Jean-Marc GILLET | BEL | Omega | 1:07:22 | 9'13" | +11:41 | ||
8. | Frank VANSPAUWEN | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:10:16 | 9'37" | +14:35 | ||
9. | Kurt SMET | BEL | TROL | 1:19:43 | 10'55" | +24:02 | ||
NCL | Pierre-Michel DURIEUX | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H50 6800m 120m (18) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Dirk DEIJGERS | BEL | hamok | 46:26 | 6'49" | |||
2. | Jean-Philippe LOVENS | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 58:45 | 8'38" | +12:19 | ||
3. | Eric VANDEBROEK | BEL | hamok | 1:03:32 | 9'20" | +17:06 | ||
4. | Karl VERVOORT | BEL | TROL | 1:05:26 | 9'37" | +19:00 | ||
5. | Jean-Manuel VERPOORTEN | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:09:15 | 10'11" | +22:49 | ||
6. | Philippe TAELEMANS | BEL | ASUB | 1:13:25 | 10'47" | +26:59 | ||
7. | Freddy HENKES | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:20:22 | 11'49" | +33:56 | ||
8. | Robert WIRTH | GER | TV 1901 Saarlouis-Beaumarais | 1:21:04 | 11'55" | +34:38 | ||
9. | Dirk GENAR | BEL | TROL | 1:23:31 | 12'16" | +37:05 | ||
10. | Joël DRYGALSKI | BEL | C.L.O. Chiny | 1:27:48 | 12'54" | +41:22 | ||
11. | Marc MEEUWSSEN | BEL | TROL | 1:31:35 | 13'28" | +45:09 | ||
12. | Benoît DEFRAIGNE | BEL | ASUB | 1:32:44 | 13'38" | +46:18 | ||
13. | Gerhard GARBAS | GER | TV Oberbexbach | 1:36:55 | 14'15" | +50:29 | ||
14. | Luc DERENNE | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:40:03 | 14'42" | +53:37 | ||
15. | Didier DARIMONT | BEL | ASUB | 1:42:55 | 15'08" | +56:29 | ||
16. | Franciscus CEULEMANS | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:44:37 | 15'23" | +58:11 | ||
17. | Thierry DEUXANT | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 1:49:19 | 16'04" | +1:02:53 | ||
18. | Jean-Pierre PIRAPREZ | BEL | Balise 10 | 2:11:13 | 19'17" | +1:24:47 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H55 6400m 125m (15) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Wiet LAENEN | BEL | TROL | 44:32 | 6'57" | |||
2. | Luc CLOOSTERMANS | BEL | C.O. Liège | 51:03 | 7'58" | +6:31 | ||
3. | Bart VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | 51:40 | 8'04" | +7:08 | ||
4. | Luc MELIS | BEL | hamok | 51:54 | 8'06" | +7:22 | ||
5. | Jean-Noël DEBEHOGNE | BEL | ASUB | 1:01:50 | 9'39" | +17:18 | ||
6. | Milan BELES | SVK | ASUB | 1:09:18 | 10'49" | +24:46 | ||
7. | Marc VANDEMEULEBROEK | BEL | ASUB | 1:10:22 | 10'59" | +25:50 | ||
8. | Werner HOFFMANN | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:14:12 | 11'35" | +29:40 | ||
9. | Julien VAN BOSCH | BEL | TROL | 1:15:00 | 11'43" | +30:28 | ||
10. | Philippe DOFFIGNY | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:37:04 | 15'09" | +52:32 | ||
11. | Daniel KESSEL | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:37:29 | 15'13" | +52:57 | ||
12. | Johan CLAES | BEL | Borasca | 1:45:59 | 16'33" | +1:01:27 | ||
13. | André VANHULST | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:59:31 | 18'40" | +1:14:59 | ||
14. | Eric GIAUX | BEL | Balise 10 | 2:13:34 | 20'52" | +1:29:02 | ||
NCL | Etienne DE WIT | BEL | K.O.L. | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H60 5900m 115m (12) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Roger BOCKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:01:27 | 10'24" | |||
2. | Jean-Claude PASQUASY | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:07:00 | 11'21" | +5:33 | ||
3. | Chris ADDIERS | BEL | Omega | 1:07:16 | 11'24" | +5:49 | ||
4. | Servais HICK | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:13:57 | 12'32" | +12:30 | ||
5. | Andre AERTS | BEL | hamok | 1:14:20 | 12'35" | +12:53 | ||
6. | Bernard DUBOIS | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:22:03 | 13'54" | +20:36 | ||
7. | Etienne VANDEGHINSTE | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 1:22:16 | 13'56" | +20:49 | ||
8. | Francis KRIER | BEL | ASUB | 1:28:52 | 15'03" | +27:25 | ||
9. | Klaus HELD | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:34:18 | 15'58" | +32:51 | ||
10. | Eddie DE KERF | NED | TROL | 1:37:30 | 16'31" | +36:03 | ||
11. | Marc CEULEMANS | BEL | TROL | 1:40:30 | 17'02" | +39:03 | ||
NCL | Paul BOLSENS | BEL | TROL | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H65 5200m 100m (13) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Hubert BASTIN | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 52:43 | 10'08" | |||
2. | Ivo TIMMERMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 53:15 | 10'14" | +0:32 | ||
3. | Frans WENS | BEL | TROL | 54:38 | 10'30" | +1:55 | ||
4. | Jean BREDO | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 55:14 | 10'37" | +2:31 | ||
5. | Willy LAMON | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 57:23 | 11'02" | +4:40 | ||
6. | Georges VONCK | BEL | TROL | 1:01:05 | 11'44" | +8:22 | ||
7. | Ludwig KAUT | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:01:43 | 11'52" | +9:00 | ||
8. | Anton BUYTAERT | BEL | Omega | 1:03:47 | 12'15" | +11:04 | ||
9. | Georges TIMMERMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:06:19 | 12'45" | +13:36 | ||
10. | Jos HOUBEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:29:23 | 17'11" | +36:40 | ||
11. | André PEETERS | BEL | TROL | 1:32:46 | 17'50" | +40:03 | ||
12. | Georges DICKER | BEL | ASUB | 1:38:13 | 18'53" | +45:30 | ||
13. | Guy CHATELAIN | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:44:41 | 20'07" | +51:58 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H70 3400m 70m (11) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Chris NEYENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 42:08 | 12'23" | |||
2. | Heinrich EICHER | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 43:53 | 12'54" | +1:45 | ||
3. | Pierre SARLET | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 52:00 | 15'17" | +9:52 | ||
4. | Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYS | BEL | ASUB | 55:34 | 16'20" | +13:26 | ||
5. | Vic VANDERSTRAETEN | BEL | hamok | 57:21 | 16'52" | +15:13 | ||
6. | Ruud SCHONEWILLE | NED | Borasca | 1:06:59 | 19'42" | +24:51 | ||
7. | Stephane DMYTERKO | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:08:38 | 20'11" | +26:30 | ||
8. | William MITCHELL | GBR | Omega | 1:21:27 | 23'57" | +39:19 | ||
9. | Michel RYSENAER | BEL | ASUB | 1:33:50 | 27'35" | +51:42 | ||
NCL | Bert GEUDENS | BEL | K.O.L. | |||||
NCL | Mike IN T GROEN | NED | TROL | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H75 3400m 70m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Jean OOMS | BEL | hamok | 58:42 | 17'15" | |||
2. | Henri VANDENBERK | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:18:01 | 22'56" | +19:19 | ||
3. | Alfons BOSCH | BEL | TROL | 1:35:58 | 28'13" | +37:16 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H80 3100m 65m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Frans VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | 49:59 | 16'07" | |||
2. | Adrianus DE RIJK | BEL | K.O.L. | 51:45 | 16'41" | +1:46 | ||
3. | André LUXEN | BEL | Balise 10 | 56:06 | 18'05" | +6:07 | ||
Top | ||||||||
SE 3600m 75m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Robert HOOFD | BEL | ASUB | 54:07 | 15'01" | |||
2. | Lieve FEYS | BEL | Omega | 1:02:43 | 17'25" | +8:36 | ||
3. | Antoine VOS | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:10:06 | 19'28" | +15:59 | ||
4. | Walter VAN KRUNCKELSVEN | BEL | Omega | 1:10:35 | 19'36" | +16:28 | ||
5. | Nadine VERLINDEN | BEL | ASUB | 1:19:42 | 22'08" | +25:35 | ||
6. | Anne DURIEUX | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 1:27:11 | 24'13" | +33:04 | ||
NCL | Philippe LAMBERT | BEL | Balise 10 | |||||
Top | ||||||||
LE 6200m 115m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Stephane GOOSSENS | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:07:01 | 10'48" | |||
2. | Anne-Marie DEPAYE | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:46:18 | 17'08" | +39:17 | ||
Top | ||||||||
SD 4500m 65m (9) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Catherine HOOFD | BEL | ASUB | 51:33 | 11'27" | |||
2. | Runa ULSOE | DEN | ASUB | 51:53 | 11'31" | +0:20 | ||
3. | Bart WILLEMS | BEL | Omega | 53:14 | 11'49" | +1:41 | ||
4. | Richard ROBINSON | BEL | ASUB | 53:24 | 11'52" | +1:51 | ||
5. | Jesper CHRISTENSEN | DEN | ASUB | 55:08 | 12'15" | +3:35 | ||
6. | Karoline ULSOE | DEN | ASUB | 55:54 | 12'25" | +4:21 | ||
7. | Jonas ULSOE | DEN | ASUB | 1:11:32 | 15'53" | +19:59 | ||
8. | Michel OOMS | BEL | Omega | 1:17:27 | 17'12" | +25:54 | ||
NCL | An KESSELAERS | BEL | Omega | |||||
Top | ||||||||
LD 8000m 175m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Gilles DELMEE | BEL | ASUB | 57:17 | 7'09" | |||
2. | Christian STOFFELS | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:03:52 | 7'58" | +6:35 | ||
3. | Henrik LISBY | DEN | hamok | 1:31:20 | 11'25" | +34:03 | ||
4. | Dominique STAS | BEL | ASUB | 1:38:46 | 12'20" | +41:29 | ||
5. | Hans DE WIT | NED | KOVZ | 1:43:56 | 12'59" | +46:39 | ||
6. | Jorran VAN DER HEIJDEN | NED | KOVZ | 1:54:46 | 14'20" | +57:29 | ||
Top |