Régionale 4 couleurs | ||
Last updated: 14.11.2001 00:15:20 | Contact/Remarks: daels.sebastien@gmail.com |
D:Noir Long 7500m (2) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Fabienne TASSIN | BEL | D40 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:19:38 | 10'37" | |||
2. | Axelle CAMBIER | BEL | D21 | Start-O | 3:09:50 | 25'18" | +1:50:12 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:Noir Moyen 5700m (1) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Corinne SERVAIS | BEL | D50 | ASUB | 1:38:24 | 17'15" | |||
Top | |||||||||
D:Rouge 4800m (9) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Annick ROUSEREZ | BEL | D50 | ASUB | 58:05 | 12'06" | |||
2. | Rebecca MOLLON | BEL | D21 | C.O. Pégase | 1:22:49 | 17'15" | +24:44 | ||
3. | Carine LAMBEAU | BEL | D55 | ASUB | 1:30:45 | 18'54" | +32:40 | ||
4. | Chloé BOGAERT | BEL | D-16 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:36:15 | 20'03" | +38:10 | ||
5. | Carine DREES | BEL | D50 | Start-O | 1:52:03 | 23'20" | +53:58 | ||
6. | Noëlle CHOPRIX | BEL | D55 | Altaïr C.O. | 2:00:18 | 25'03" | +1:02:13 | ||
NCL | Monique DEFFENSE | BEL | D70 | C.O. Pégase | |||||
NCL | Pascale FLAMION | BEL | D50 | Hainaut O.C. | |||||
NCL | Yoline BRUYLANT | BEL | D-20 | Start-O | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:Bleu 2800m (5) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Emma DE SMET | BEL | D-14 | Hainaut O.C. | 25:03 | 8'56" | |||
2. | Gaëlle NEUWELS | BEL | D-12 | Hainaut O.C. | 28:41 | 10'14" | +3:38 | ||
3. | Lucy BOGAERT | BEL | D-12 | Hainaut O.C. | 32:43 | 11'41" | +7:40 | ||
4. | Ysalys VERMAUT | BEL | D-10 | ASUB | 49:26 | 17'39" | +24:23 | ||
NCL | Violette Béatrice SERVAIS | BEL | D50 | Start-O | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir Long 7500m (4) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Grégoire VANDEGHINSTE | BEL | H-18 | Altaïr C.O. | 54:36 | 7'16" | |||
2. | Toulouse SEBASTIAN | BEL | H21 | C.O. Pégase | 1:03:12 | 8'25" | +8:36 | ||
3. | Bernard DUBOIS | BEL | H60 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:23:32 | 11'08" | +28:56 | ||
4. | Jérémy BOMPAS | BEL | H21 | C.O. Militaire Belge | 1:39:25 | 13'15" | +44:49 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir Moyen 5700m (9) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Simon ARNO | BEL | H-16 | Hainaut O.C. | 38:58 | 6'50" | |||
2. | André PIERLOT | BEL | H55 | C.O. Liège | 55:27 | 9'43" | +16:29 | ||
3. | Philippe SINAEVE | BEL | H55 | Balise 10 | 1:00:00 | 10'31" | +21:02 | ||
4. | Dominique BRUYLANT | BEL | H55 | ASUB | 1:02:37 | 10'59" | +23:39 | ||
5. | Xavier MORIS | BEL | H55 | C.O. Pégase | 1:04:03 | 11'14" | +25:05 | ||
6. | Yves ARNO | BEL | H40 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:07:57 | 11'55" | +28:59 | ||
7. | Marc VANDEMEULEBROEK | BEL | H55 | ASUB | 1:09:00 | 12'06" | +30:02 | ||
8. | Etienne VANDEGHINSTE | BEL | H60 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:25:14 | 14'57" | +46:16 | ||
9. | Georges BARBIER | BEL | H65 | ASUB | 1:52:47 | 19'47" | +1:13:49 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:Rouge 4800m (7) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Jacques FLAMENT | BEL | H70 | ASUB | 1:08:17 | 14'13" | |||
2. | Michel POULAIN | BEL | H65 | C.O. Pégase | 1:26:18 | 17'58" | +18:01 | ||
3. | Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYS | BEL | H70 | ASUB | 1:31:30 | 19'03" | +23:13 | ||
4. | Jean BAISIPONT | BEL | H70 | C.O. Liège | 1:45:54 | 22'03" | +37:37 | ||
5. | Pierre SARLET | BEL | H70 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:52:00 | 23'20" | +43:43 | ||
6. | Michel HARMEGNIES | BEL | H55 | C.O. Militaire Belge | 2:12:29 | 27'36" | +1:04:12 | ||
NCL | Jacques BASTIEN | BEL | H65 | Hainaut O.C. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Bleu 2800m (5) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Romain VAN DEN WIJNGAERT | BEL | H-14 | Hainaut O.C. | 26:59 | 9'38" | |||
2. | Donovan LERAT | BEL | H-14 | Hainaut O.C. | 30:55 | 11'02" | +3:56 | ||
3. | Maxence VANDER VOORDT | BEL | H40 | Start-O | 31:43 | 11'19" | +4:44 | ||
4. | Vincent VERMAUT | BEL | H45 | ASUB | 49:25 | 17'38" | +22:26 | ||
5. | Bernard PONCE | BEL | H70 | Hainaut O.C. | 55:39 | 19'52" | +28:40 | ||
Top |