RaidO-Lux | ||
Last updated: 15.08.2016 14:21:07 | Contact/Remarks: jnd@frso.be |
D:02 11200m 590m (1) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Amandine MALENGREAU | BEL | D21 | C.O. Pégase | 3:13:52 | 17'18" | |||
Top | |||||||||
D:03 6700m 410m (11) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Jessica LIMPACH | BEL | D21 | ASUB | 1:45:10 | 15'41" | |||
2. | Lucie DRYGALSKI | BEL | D-18 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:46:51 | 15'56" | +1:41 | ||
3. | An FREDERICKX | BEL | D35 | ASUB | 1:47:38 | 16'03" | +2:28 | ||
4. | Camille GUEBELS | BEL | D21 | ASUB | 1:49:29 | 16'20" | +4:19 | ||
5. | Françoise RENARD | BEL | D50 | C.O. Liège | 2:00:47 | 18'01" | +15:37 | ||
6. | Laurence AUGHUET | BEL | D45 | ASUB | 2:01:33 | 18'08" | +16:23 | ||
7. | Alice VAN SCHOUWBURG | BEL | D21 | ASUB | 2:07:13 | 18'59" | +22:03 | ||
8. | Carine LAMBEAU | BEL | D55 | ASUB | 2:10:58 | 19'32" | +25:48 | ||
9. | Chantal GILLES | BEL | D55 | Start-O | 2:52:54 | 25'48" | +1:07:44 | ||
10. | Agnès SADZOT | BEL | D35 | C.O. Liège | 2:59:47 | 26'50" | +1:14:37 | ||
11. | Nicole REVENCU | BEL | D45 | ASUB | 3:10:52 | 28'29" | +1:25:42 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:04 4900m 155m (4) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Véronique BASTIN | BEL | D35 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:02:48 | 12'48" | |||
2. | Annick ROUSEREZ | BEL | D50 | ASUB | 1:37:04 | 19'48" | +34:16 | ||
3. | Corinne SERVAIS | BEL | D50 | ASUB | 2:10:28 | 26'37" | +1:07:40 | ||
NCL | Elodie LEMASSON | BEL | D21 | C.O. Pégase | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:05 3300m 105m (1) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Maryline DEMEUSE | BEL | D50 | C.O. Liège | 2:24:47 | 43'52" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H:01 15200m 770m (4) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | François VAN DER OUDERAA | BEL | H21 | ASUB | 2:24:46 | 9'31" | |||
2. | Thibaut DERENNE | BEL | H21 | Hermathenae | 2:59:43 | 11'49" | +34:57 | ||
3. | Rémi LEDEZ | BEL | H21 | Indiv. | 3:22:27 | 13'19" | +57:41 | ||
4. | Thomas BREDO | BEL | H21 | O.L.V. Eifel | 3:31:28 | 13'54" | +1:06:42 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:02 11200m 590m (4) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Christophe BERNARD | BEL | H35 | ASUB | 1:58:48 | 10'36" | |||
2. | Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSE | BEL | H45 | C.O. Liège | 2:13:58 | 11'57" | +15:10 | ||
3. | Philippe CLAPUYT | BEL | H55 | ASUB | 3:11:17 | 17'04" | +1:12:29 | ||
4. | Michel SEPULCHRE | BEL | H35 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 3:14:53 | 17'24" | +1:16:05 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:03 6700m 410m (15) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Guillaume EYEN | BEL | H-16 | C.O. Liège | 1:20:30 | 12'00" | |||
2. | Joël DRYGALSKI | BEL | H50 | C.L.O. Chiny | 1:32:21 | 13'47" | +11:51 | ||
3. | Toulouse SEBASTIAN | BEL | H21 | C.O. Pégase | 1:43:13 | 15'24" | +22:43 | ||
4. | Dominique STAS | BEL | H55 | ASUB | 1:45:46 | 15'47" | +25:16 | ||
5. | Alexandre DAUBENFELD | FRA | H40 | ASUB | 1:46:06 | 15'50" | +25:36 | ||
6. | Pierre PARMENTIER | BEL | H65 | ASUB | 1:47:13 | 16'00" | +26:43 | ||
7. | Laurent BERNARD | BEL | H21 | ASUB | 1:47:27 | 16'02" | +26:57 | ||
8. | Benjamin HOFMANS | BEL | H21 | ASUB | 1:47:31 | 16'02" | +27:01 | ||
9. | Marc VANDEMEULEBROEK | BEL | H55 | ASUB | 1:48:36 | 16'12" | +28:06 | ||
10. | Thierry DEUXANT | BEL | H50 | C.O. Pégase | 2:00:45 | 18'01" | +40:15 | ||
11. | Claude LEMASSON | BEL | H60 | C.O. Pégase | 2:01:14 | 18'05" | +40:44 | ||
12. | Bernard DUBOIS | BEL | H60 | Hainaut O.C. | 2:01:35 | 18'08" | +41:05 | ||
13. | Marcel SCHWALL | BEL | H65 | O.L.V. Eifel | 2:08:54 | 19'14" | +48:24 | ||
14. | Bernard VAN DE VELDE | BEL | H65 | Hermathenae | 2:09:08 | 19'16" | +48:38 | ||
15. | Serge MINEUR | BEL | H65 | Hainaut O.C. | 3:18:56 | 29'41" | +1:58:26 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:04 4900m 155m (10) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Richard ROBINSON | BEL | H45 | ASUB | 1:41:52 | 20'47" | |||
2. | Pierre SARLET | BEL | H70 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:49:57 | 22'26" | +8:05 | ||
3. | Stephane DMYTERKO | BEL | H70 | Hermathenae | 2:23:00 | 29'11" | +41:08 | ||
4. | Georges BARBIER | BEL | H65 | ASUB | 2:26:45 | 29'56" | +44:53 | ||
5. | Philippe VANROSSOMME | BEL | H50 | Hainaut O.C. | 2:27:16 | 30'03" | +45:24 | ||
6. | Christophe DE VLEESCHOUWER | BEL | H40 | Start-O | 3:30:26 | 42'56" | +1:48:34 | ||
-- | Michel BASTIN | BEL | H35 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 40:31 | 8'16" | -1:01:21 | ||
NCL | Fabio VANROSSOMME | BEL | H-16 | Hainaut O.C. | |||||
NCL | Jean-Marie DEMEUSE | BEL | H75 | C.O. Liège | |||||
NCL | Olivier CHATTLAIN | BEL | H45 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:05 3300m 105m (1) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | André PIERLOT | BEL | H55 | C.O. Liège | 1:43:23 | 31'19" | |||
Top |