Régional 9 circuits Harzée | ||
Last updated: 19.06.2016 16:23:10 | Contact/Remarks: stephan.goossens@hotmail,com |
D:Noir long 8300m 190m (7) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Aline HERMANS | BEL | D40 | C.O. Liège | 1:18:55 | 9'30" | |||
2. | Vinciane MULPAS | BEL | D35 | ASUB | 1:30:48 | 10'56" | +11:53 | ||
3. | Anne WERDING | BEL | D21 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:34:05 | 11'20" | +15:10 | ||
4. | Sandrine DEFRAIGNE | BEL | D-18 | ASUB | 1:37:59 | 11'48" | +19:04 | ||
5. | Eleonore ROBINSON | BEL | D-20 | ASUB | 1:48:36 | 13'05" | +29:41 | ||
6. | Kerstin BUCHACKER | GER | D45 | C.O. Liège | 2:00:18 | 14'29" | +41:23 | ||
7. | Anne BERNIS | BEL | D35 | C.O. Liège | 2:27:06 | 17'43" | +1:08:11 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:Noir moyen 5600m 135m (16) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Els PUT | BEL | D55 | Omega | 1:01:21 | 10'57" | |||
2. | Hilde VERCAEREN | BEL | D50 | K.O.L. | 1:05:53 | 11'45" | +4:32 | ||
3. | Fabienne TASSIN | BEL | D40 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:05:54 | 11'46" | +4:33 | ||
4. | Greta MOLS | BEL | D50 | hamok | 1:08:19 | 12'11" | +6:58 | ||
5. | Marine SILLIEN | BEL | D-16 | C.O. Pégase | 1:08:48 | 12'17" | +7:27 | ||
6. | Geneviève NYS | BEL | D50 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:09:48 | 12'27" | +8:27 | ||
7. | Laurence AUGHUET | BEL | D45 | ASUB | 1:10:41 | 12'37" | +9:20 | ||
8. | Martine TAFFEIREN | BEL | D55 | C.O. Liège | 1:12:48 | 13'00" | +11:27 | ||
9. | Muriel CHOUFFART | BEL | D50 | C.O. Liège | 1:13:34 | 13'08" | +12:13 | ||
10. | Catherine DICKBURT | BEL | D50 | ASUB | 1:15:07 | 13'24" | +13:46 | ||
11. | Marie-Agnès PIQUERAY | BEL | D45 | Hermathenae | 1:15:25 | 13'28" | +14:04 | ||
12. | Sylvia HENNES | BEL | D45 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:16:01 | 13'34" | +14:40 | ||
13. | An DUYCK | BEL | D55 | ASUB | 1:21:40 | 14'34" | +20:19 | ||
14. | Françoise RENARD | BEL | D50 | C.O. Liège | 1:27:36 | 15'38" | +26:15 | ||
15. | Bernadette GOVAERTS | BEL | D55 | ASUB | 1:36:54 | 17'18" | +35:33 | ||
16. | Agnès SADZOT | BEL | D35 | C.O. Liège | 1:38:36 | 17'36" | +37:15 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:Noir court 3800m 105m (9) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Laurence DEFRAIGNE | BEL | D-14 | ASUB | 38:13 | 10'03" | |||
2. | Monique DEFFENSE | BEL | D70 | C.O. Pégase | 43:35 | 11'28" | +5:22 | ||
3. | Coline CEULEMANS | BEL | D-20 | C.O. Liège | 48:06 | 12'39" | +9:53 | ||
4. | Bernadette VANDERMEULEN | BEL | D60 | C.O. Liège | 54:47 | 14'25" | +16:34 | ||
5. | Viera FIALOVA | SVK | D60 | N.S.V. Amel | 57:07 | 15'01" | +18:54 | ||
6. | Gaëlle DEFRAIGNE | BEL | D-20 | ASUB | 1:01:49 | 16'16" | +23:36 | ||
7. | Lieve GEENS | BEL | D65 | TROL | 1:10:49 | 18'38" | +32:36 | ||
8. | Jenny BUELENS | BEL | D55 | ASUB | 1:26:19 | 22'42" | +48:06 | ||
NCL | Liset HENDRICKX | BEL | D60 | Omega | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:Rouge Long 6400m 135m (5) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Ruta POIKANE | LAT | D40 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:20:15 | 12'32" | |||
2. | Johanne INSTALLÉ | BEL | D40 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:22:54 | 12'57" | +2:39 | ||
3. | Hedwige LEJEUNE | BEL | D55 | C.O. Liège | 1:25:06 | 13'17" | +4:51 | ||
4. | Rebecca MOLLON | BEL | D21 | C.O. Pégase | 1:59:31 | 18'40" | +39:16 | ||
5. | Marie-Françoise MELCHIOR | BEL | D55 | Hermathenae | 2:22:49 | 22'18" | +1:02:34 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:Rouge court 3600m 75m (7) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Ingrid VAN DE SYPE | BEL | D21 | C.O. Liège | 1:03:45 | 17'42" | |||
2. | Elisabeth VLIEGEN | BEL | D60 | N.S.V. Amel | 1:05:33 | 18'12" | +1:48 | ||
3. | Corinne SERVAIS | BEL | D50 | ASUB | 1:05:58 | 18'19" | +2:13 | ||
4. | Jolien VANDEBROEK | BEL | D-18 | hamok | 1:09:23 | 19'16" | +5:38 | ||
5. | Irma COLLIENNE | BEL | D60 | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:10:55 | 19'41" | +7:10 | ||
6. | Anne-Marie DEPAYE | BEL | D65 | Hermathenae | 1:25:57 | 23'52" | +22:12 | ||
7. | Brigitte PIRONT | BEL | D50 | Start-O | 1:36:15 | 26'44" | +32:30 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:Bleu long 6100m 130m (2) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Catherine DE BIOURGE | BEL | D50 | C.O. Pégase | 1:36:55 | 15'53" | |||
2. | Marianig DERENNE | BEL | D21 | Start-O | 1:37:29 | 15'58" | +0:34 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:Bleu court 2900m 55m (7) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Louise MATTART | BEL | D-10 | Hermathenae | 1:00:00 | 20'41" | |||
2. | Sabrina DEGEE-MATTART | BEL | D40 | Hermathenae | 1:00:02 | 20'42" | +0:02 | ||
3. | Judith LEYIMANGOYE | GAB | D35 | C.O. Liège | 1:03:02 | 21'44" | +3:02 | ||
4. | Anna DUBOIS COLOMBI | BEL | D60 | Hermathenae | 1:05:04 | 22'26" | +5:04 | ||
5. | Françoise CHATELAIN-NANOUX | BEL | D65 | Hermathenae | 1:07:34 | 23'17" | +7:34 | ||
NCL | Emeline STEYER | BEL | D-16 | Start-O | |||||
NCL | France DURIEUX | BEL | D-16 | Altaïr C.O. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:Vert 2300m 40m (5) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Eloïse LOVENS | BEL | D-10 | C.O. Pégase | 1:00:43 | 26'23" | |||
2. | Anaïs MAZY | BEL | D-10 | C.O. Liège | 1:01:19 | 26'39" | +0:36 | ||
3. | Maryline DEMEUSE | BEL | D50 | C.O. Liège | 1:03:30 | 27'36" | +2:47 | ||
4. | Elvire PIERLOT | BEL | D-10 | C.O. Liège | 1:15:18 | 32'44" | +14:35 | ||
5. | Marie-Antoinett CAMBIER | BEL | D60 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:17:32 | 33'42" | +16:49 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir très long 10900m 240m (16) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Clément DEMEUSE | BEL | H21 | C.O. Liège | 1:14:42 | 6'51" | |||
2. | Nicolas SILLIEN | BEL | H40 | C.O. Pégase | 1:19:01 | 7'14" | +4:19 | ||
3. | Christophe BERNARD | BEL | H35 | ASUB | 1:23:54 | 7'41" | +9:12 | ||
4. | Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSE | BEL | H45 | C.O. Liège | 1:29:09 | 8'10" | +14:27 | ||
5. | Alain MAZY | BEL | H40 | C.O. Liège | 1:32:40 | 8'30" | +17:58 | ||
6. | Thomas BREDO | BEL | H21 | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:33:12 | 8'33" | +18:30 | ||
7. | Thomas GILLET | BEL | H21 | ASUB | 1:35:00 | 8'42" | +20:18 | ||
8. | Michael HENNES | BEL | H45 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:36:14 | 8'49" | +21:32 | ||
9. | Wiet LAENEN | BEL | H55 | TROL | 1:37:32 | 8'56" | +22:50 | ||
10. | Jean-Philippe LOVENS | BEL | H50 | C.O. Pégase | 1:39:35 | 9'08" | +24:53 | ||
11. | Serge BAERT | BEL | H50 | K.O.L. | 1:49:29 | 10'02" | +34:47 | ||
12. | Igor KISELEV | RUS | H55 | TROL | 1:50:46 | 10'09" | +36:04 | ||
13. | Alain HEUKEMES | BEL | H45 | N.S.V. Amel | 2:03:17 | 11'18" | +48:35 | ||
14. | Jean-Claude JIMENEZ | BEL | H55 | hamok | 2:05:04 | 11'28" | +50:22 | ||
15. | Herman VAN MELLAERT | BEL | H55 | ASUB | 2:37:04 | 14'24" | +1:22:22 | ||
NCL | Thibaut DERENNE | BEL | H21 | Hermathenae | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir long 8300m 190m (23) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Guido LENGES | BEL | H40 | N.S.V. Amel | 1:08:24 | 8'14" | |||
2. | Frank VANSPAUWEN | BEL | H45 | Hermathenae | 1:13:25 | 8'50" | +5:01 | ||
3. | Roel VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | H40 | Omega | 1:14:25 | 8'57" | +6:01 | ||
4. | Luc MELIS | BEL | H55 | hamok | 1:18:20 | 9'26" | +9:56 | ||
5. | Frédéric DHONDT | BEL | H40 | C.O. Liège | 1:19:37 | 9'35" | +11:13 | ||
6. | Luc CLOOSTERMANS | BEL | H55 | C.O. Liège | 1:20:19 | 9'40" | +11:55 | ||
7. | Michael HOCK | BEL | H40 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:23:49 | 10'05" | +15:25 | ||
8. | Raimonds BRICIS | LAT | H35 | Indiv. | 1:24:21 | 10'09" | +15:57 | ||
9. | Christophe BARBIER | BEL | H45 | Hermathenae | 1:25:46 | 10'20" | +17:22 | ||
10. | Michel WENS | BEL | H50 | TROL | 1:29:37 | 10'47" | +21:13 | ||
11. | Pascal MYLLE | BEL | H40 | hamok | 1:32:20 | 11'07" | +23:56 | ||
12. | Jean-Noël DEBEHOGNE | BEL | H55 | ASUB | 1:34:22 | 11'22" | +25:58 | ||
13. | Christian GILLET | BEL | H50 | ASUB | 1:34:53 | 11'25" | +26:29 | ||
14. | Marc CLAES | BEL | H55 | hamok | 1:39:11 | 11'56" | +30:47 | ||
15. | Wim GEERTS | BEL | H45 | hamok | 1:44:03 | 12'32" | +35:39 | ||
16. | Dominique STAS | BEL | H55 | ASUB | 1:48:38 | 13'05" | +40:14 | ||
17. | Benoît DEFRAIGNE | BEL | H50 | ASUB | 1:49:09 | 13'09" | +40:45 | ||
18. | Milan BELES | SVK | H55 | ASUB | 1:50:07 | 13'16" | +41:43 | ||
19. | Aivis POIKANS | LAT | H45 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:51:07 | 13'23" | +42:43 | ||
20. | Didier DARIMONT | BEL | H50 | ASUB | 1:51:58 | 13'29" | +43:34 | ||
21. | Bruno VANDERMEULEN | BEL | H60 | C.O. Liège | 2:01:16 | 14'36" | +52:52 | ||
22. | Julius GARRAY | BEL | H55 | C.O. Liège | 2:17:20 | 16'32" | +1:08:56 | ||
23. | Danièle MAIRLOT | BEL | H50 | C.O. Liège | 2:21:37 | 17'03" | +1:13:13 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir moyen 5600m 135m (38) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Ansis POIKANS | LAT | H-16 | Altaïr C.O. | 45:13 | 8'04" | |||
2. | Bart VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | H55 | Omega | 50:05 | 8'56" | +4:52 | ||
3. | Klaus HELD | BEL | H60 | O.L.V. Eifel | 51:15 | 9'09" | +6:02 | ||
4. | Mikus POIKANS | LAT | H-16 | Altaïr C.O. | 52:36 | 9'23" | +7:23 | ||
5. | Philippe TAELEMANS | BEL | H50 | ASUB | 54:48 | 9'47" | +9:35 | ||
6. | Guillaume EYEN | BEL | H-16 | C.O. Liège | 55:01 | 9'49" | +9:48 | ||
7. | Jean BREDO | BEL | H65 | O.L.V. Eifel | 58:55 | 10'31" | +13:42 | ||
8. | Franciscus CEULEMANS | BEL | H50 | C.O. Liège | 59:28 | 10'37" | +14:15 | ||
9. | André PIERLOT | BEL | H55 | C.O. Liège | 1:01:44 | 11'01" | +16:31 | ||
10. | Willy LAMON | BEL | H65 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:01:52 | 11'02" | +16:39 | ||
11. | Servais HICK | BEL | H60 | C.O. Liège | 1:01:59 | 11'04" | +16:46 | ||
12. | Alan CROSS | GBR | H55 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:02:55 | 11'14" | +17:42 | ||
13. | Bertrand TALLIEU | BEL | H40 | Balise 10 | 1:03:30 | 11'20" | +18:17 | ||
14. | Eric GIAUX | BEL | H55 | Balise 10 | 1:03:36 | 11'21" | +18:23 | ||
15. | Thierry DEUXANT | BEL | H50 | C.O. Pégase | 1:05:29 | 11'41" | +20:16 | ||
16. | Werner HOFFMANN | BEL | H55 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:05:45 | 11'44" | +20:32 | ||
17. | Philippe HECQ | BEL | H60 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:06:21 | 11'50" | +21:08 | ||
18. | Francis KRIER | BEL | H60 | ASUB | 1:07:54 | 12'07" | +22:41 | ||
19. | Jacques HOFMANS | BEL | H60 | ASUB | 1:08:01 | 12'08" | +22:48 | ||
20. | Raphael WILLEMSENS | BEL | H35 | Hermathenae | 1:08:46 | 12'16" | +23:33 | ||
21. | Richard ROBINSON | BEL | H45 | ASUB | 1:10:03 | 12'30" | +24:50 | ||
22. | Jean-Claude DUPONT | BEL | H65 | C.O. Liège | 1:11:33 | 12'46" | +26:20 | ||
23. | Bert GEUDENS | BEL | H70 | K.O.L. | 1:13:31 | 13'07" | +28:18 | ||
24. | Guido CEUNEN | BEL | H60 | hamok | 1:13:48 | 13'10" | +28:35 | ||
25. | Stéphane HERSON | BEL | H55 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:14:03 | 13'13" | +28:50 | ||
26. | Pierre CIPARISSE | BEL | H40 | C.O. Pégase | 1:14:34 | 13'18" | +29:21 | ||
27. | Philippe PARIZEL | BEL | H65 | Balise 10 | 1:15:01 | 13'23" | +29:48 | ||
28. | Jan SLIVA | CZE | H40 | ASUB | 1:15:02 | 13'23" | +29:49 | ||
29. | Pierre-Michel DURIEUX | BEL | H45 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:18:09 | 13'57" | +32:56 | ||
30. | Georges RENNOTTE | BEL | H70 | Hermathenae | 1:22:04 | 14'39" | +36:51 | ||
31. | Roland BRICHART | BEL | H55 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:22:46 | 14'46" | +37:33 | ||
32. | Serge DERY | BEL | H65 | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:23:11 | 14'51" | +37:58 | ||
33. | Stephane DMYTERKO | BEL | H70 | Hermathenae | 1:32:06 | 16'26" | +46:53 | ||
34. | Michel TITTELBACH | BEL | H60 | C.O. Liège | 1:45:45 | 18'53" | +1:00:32 | ||
35. | Daniel NIBES | BEL | H45 | C.O. Liège | 2:12:52 | 23'43" | +1:27:39 | ||
NCL | Andre AERTS | BEL | H60 | hamok | |||||
NCL | Antoine MATTART | BEL | H-14 | Hermathenae | |||||
NCL | Claude LEMASSON | BEL | H60 | C.O. Pégase | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir court 3800m 105m (7) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Georges DEFERME | BEL | H70 | hamok | 40:46 | 10'43" | |||
2. | Chris ADDIERS | BEL | H60 | Omega | 46:40 | 12'16" | +5:54 | ||
3. | Heinrich EICHER | BEL | H70 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 46:44 | 12'17" | +5:58 | ||
4. | Mark VAN BRUGGEN | BEL | H70 | TROL | 53:04 | 13'57" | +12:18 | ||
5. | Lucien TONNEAU | BEL | H75 | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:09:00 | 18'09" | +28:14 | ||
6. | Bernard FRANCHIMONT | BEL | H40 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:27:49 | 23'06" | +47:03 | ||
NCL | Michel OOMS | BEL | H75 | Omega | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Rouge Long 6400m 135m (17) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Eric VANDEBROEK | BEL | H50 | hamok | 51:57 | 8'07" | |||
2. | Michaël BROUWIER | BEL | H40 | Hermathenae | 1:09:29 | 10'51" | +17:32 | ||
3. | Gerald SOUWEINE | BEL | H40 | ASUB | 1:10:45 | 11'03" | +18:48 | ||
4. | Dimitri GRANVILLE | BEL | H40 | Start-O | 1:12:31 | 11'19" | +20:34 | ||
5. | Michaël DUPRET | BEL | H40 | Hermathenae | 1:17:17 | 12'04" | +25:20 | ||
6. | Julien MATTART | BEL | H-16 | Hermathenae | 1:18:43 | 12'17" | +26:46 | ||
7. | Dominique LIPPOLIS | BEL | H40 | C.O. Pégase | 1:24:50 | 13'15" | +32:53 | ||
8. | André PEETERS | BEL | H65 | TROL | 1:24:53 | 13'15" | +32:56 | ||
9. | Simon VANSPAUWEN | BEL | H-16 | Hermathenae | 1:30:30 | 14'08" | +38:33 | ||
10. | André VANHULST | BEL | H55 | Balise 10 | 1:33:20 | 14'35" | +41:23 | ||
11. | Michel TILKIN | BEL | H55 | C.O. Liège | 1:37:11 | 15'11" | +45:14 | ||
12. | Nicolas BROSSEL | BEL | H21 | Start-O | 1:39:24 | 15'31" | +47:27 | ||
13. | Marc MEUNIER | BEL | H45 | Start-O | 1:54:29 | 17'53" | +1:02:32 | ||
14. | Toulouse SEBASTIAN | BEL | H21 | C.O. Pégase | 1:59:32 | 18'40" | +1:07:35 | ||
15. | Freddy BROUILLARD | BEL | H55 | Hermathenae | 2:22:52 | 22'19" | +1:30:55 | ||
NCL | Marc BUSSER | BEL | H40 | C.O. Liège | |||||
NCL | Pierre-Hugues HANSENNE | BEL | H40 | Indiv. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Rouge court 3600m 75m (10) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Laurent BERNARD | BEL | H21 | ASUB | 43:43 | 12'08" | |||
2. | Louis BOLLAERTS | BEL | H-14 | Hainaut O.C. | 51:55 | 14'25" | +8:12 | ||
3. | Philippe LEDENT | BEL | H50 | C.O. Liège | 56:47 | 15'46" | +13:04 | ||
4. | Frans VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | H80 | Omega | 1:02:08 | 17'15" | +18:25 | ||
5. | Georges BARBIER | BEL | H65 | ASUB | 1:07:33 | 18'45" | +23:50 | ||
6. | Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYS | BEL | H70 | ASUB | 1:11:03 | 19'44" | +27:20 | ||
7. | William MITCHELL | GBR | H70 | Omega | 1:11:13 | 19'46" | +27:30 | ||
8. | Antoine VANSPAUWEN | BEL | H-14 | Hermathenae | 1:13:08 | 20'18" | +29:25 | ||
9. | Thomas BOLLAERTS | BEL | H-16 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:17:02 | 21'23" | +33:19 | ||
10. | Karl MOLS | GER | H85 | Omega | 1:50:17 | 30'38" | +1:06:34 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:Bleu court 2900m 55m (3) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Augustin TALLIEU | BEL | H-12 | Balise 10 | 58:27 | 20'09" | |||
2. | Antoine VOS | BEL | H-10 | C.O. Liège | 1:06:42 | 22'59" | +8:15 | ||
3. | Joseph FAGARD | BEL | H85 | Hermathenae | 1:25:31 | 29'29" | +27:04 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:Vert 2300m 40m (4) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Arnaud MAZY | BEL | H-10 | C.O. Liège | 28:48 | 12'31" | |||
2. | Florentin LOVENS | BEL | H-10 | C.O. Pégase | 29:52 | 12'59" | +1:04 | ||
3. | Louis VOS | BEL | H-12 | C.O. Liège | 36:41 | 15'56" | +7:53 | ||
4. | Jekabs POIKANS | LAT | H-10 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:14:01 | 32'10" | +45:13 | ||
Top |