Régionale /Parc.
Durbuy 22.5.2016
Balise 10
Last updated: 22.05.2016 13:07:43
D:01
D:02
D:03
D:04
H:01
H:02
H:03
H:04
Total
NCL
non classé
D:01
5300m (6)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Vinciane MULPAS
BEL
D35
ASUB
47:40
8'59"
2.
Caroline MARGREVE
BEL
D40
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
51:26
9'42"
+3:46
3.
Laurence AUGHUET
BEL
D45
ASUB
56:26
10'38"
+8:46
4.
Fabienne TASSIN
BEL
D40
Hainaut O.C.
58:43
11'04"
+11:03
5.
Aurélie DESCHEPPER
BEL
D21
Balise 10
1:02:00
11'41"
+14:20
6.
Bernadette GOVAERTS
BEL
D55
ASUB
1:15:33
14'15"
+27:53
Top
D:02
4200m (7)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Astrid VLIEGEN
BEL
D21
N.S.V. Amel
40:50
9'43"
2.
Valérie AUGHUET
BEL
D45
Hainaut O.C.
46:59
11'11"
+6:09
3.
Martine TAFFEIREN
BEL
D55
C.O. Liège
49:04
11'40"
+8:14
4.
Sylvia HENNES
BEL
D45
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
53:13
12'40"
+12:23
5.
Rachel WINTHAGEN
BEL
D35
Hermathenae
1:05:21
15'33"
+24:31
6.
Anna DUBOIS COLOMBI
BEL
D60
Hermathenae
1:07:57
16'10"
+27:07
7.
Anne-Marie DEPAYE
BEL
D65
Hermathenae
1:11:57
17'07"
+31:07
Top
D:03
3200m (17)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Amandine MALENGREAU
BEL
D21
C.O. Pégase
32:47
10'14"
2.
Monique DEFFENSE
BEL
D70
C.O. Pégase
38:22
11'59"
+5:35
3.
Sarah GENTEN
BEL
D-20
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
42:39
13'19"
+9:52
4.
Emma WILLEMSENS
BEL
D-14
Hermathenae
43:08
13'28"
+10:21
5.
Elisabeth VLIEGEN
BEL
D60
N.S.V. Amel
45:45
14'17"
+12:58
6.
Annick DUMOULIN
BEL
D40
Balise 10
46:04
14'23"
+13:17
7.
Sindy SAGGIORATO
BEL
D40
Balise 10
49:37
15'30"
+16:50
8.
Manon RENNOTTE-CHAUVEHEID
BEL
D70
Hermathenae
55:35
17'22"
+22:48
9.
Sabrina DEGEE-MATTART
BEL
D35
Hermathenae
55:48
17'26"
+23:01
10.
Christiane TOEBINTE
BEL
D60
Balise 10
56:49
17'45"
+24:02
11.
Gaëlle NEUWELS
BEL
D-12
Hainaut O.C.
1:00:52
19'01"
+28:05
12.
Sophie MYRESSIOTIS
D45
Indiv.
1:01:03
19'04"
+28:16
13.
Marie-Claire GREGOIRE
D50
Indiv.
1:01:08
19'06"
+28:21
14.
Nadine VERLINDEN
BEL
D60
ASUB
1:03:11
19'44"
+30:24
15.
Rebecca MOLLON
BEL
D21
C.O. Pégase
1:03:47
19'55"
+31:00
16.
Noa RAMON
D-16
Indiv.
1:11:35
22'22"
+38:48
NCL
Charlotte PERZ
BEL
D-16
Hainaut O.C.
Top
D:04
2200m (4)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Astrid VLIEGEN
BEL
D21
N.S.V. Amel
31:09
14'09"
2.
Louise MATTART
BEL
D-10
Hermathenae
31:17
14'13"
+0:08
3.
Françoise CHATELAIN-NANOUX
BEL
D65
Hermathenae
45:51
20'50"
+14:42
4.
Halina DUSZA
BEL
D-10
Balise 10
46:15
21'01"
+15:06
Top
H:01
5300m (20)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Tristan BLOEMEN
BEL
H21
C.O. Liège
32:07
6'03"
2.
Robert THEISS
BEL
H50
N.S.V. Amel
38:17
7'13"
+6:10
3.
Guido LENGES
BEL
H40
N.S.V. Amel
41:29
7'49"
+9:22
4.
Luc CLOOSTERMANS
BEL
H50
C.O. Liège
42:37
8'02"
+10:30
5.
Krzysztof PRZYBYLA
H21
Indiv.
42:39
8'02"
+10:32
6.
Thomas BREDO
BEL
H21
O.L.V. Eifel
42:54
8'05"
+10:47
7.
Eric MATTART
BEL
H40
Hermathenae
43:37
8'13"
+11:30
8.
Toulouse SEBASTIAN
BEL
H21
C.O. Pégase
45:39
8'36"
+13:32
9.
Harry CROSS
GBR
H21
Indiv.
45:49
8'38"
+13:42
10.
Werner HOFFMANN
BEL
H50
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
47:03
8'52"
+14:56
11.
Dominique STAS
BEL
H55
ASUB
51:57
9'48"
+19:50
12.
Freddy SILLIEN
BEL
H65
C.O. Pégase
53:32
10'06"
+21:25
13.
Sylwester PRZYBYLA
POL
H55
ASUB
55:01
10'22"
+22:54
14.
Stephane GOOSSENS
BEL
H40
Hermathenae
55:22
10'26"
+23:15
15.
Didier DARIMONT
BEL
H50
ASUB
57:15
10'48"
+25:08
16.
Vincent VERMAUT
BEL
H45
ASUB
1:04:24
12'09"
+32:17
17.
Stéphane HERSON
BEL
H55
Hainaut O.C.
1:07:05
12'39"
+34:58
18.
Pierre DAVID
BEL
H50
Balise 10
1:50:54
20'55"
+1:18:47
NCL
Alan CROSS
GBR
H55
Altaïr C.O.
NCL
Ian GELDOF
BEL
H-20
ASUB
Top
H:02
4200m (12)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Serge DUSZA
BEL
H40
Balise 10
31:53
7'35"
2.
Julien MATTART
BEL
H-16
Hermathenae
41:24
9'51"
+9:31
3.
Christophe BARBIER
BEL
H40
Hermathenae
42:05
10'01"
+10:12
4.
Jean BREDO
BEL
H60
O.L.V. Eifel
44:01
10'28"
+12:08
5.
Jean-Luc DUBOIS
BEL
H55
Hermathenae
52:13
12'25"
+20:20
6.
René STEENSSENS
BEL
H60
Balise 10
53:39
12'46"
+21:46
7.
Thierry DEUXANT
BEL
H50
C.O. Pégase
56:53
13'32"
+25:00
8.
Heinrich EICHER
BEL
H70
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
57:15
13'37"
+25:22
9.
Serge DERY
BEL
H65
O.L.V. Eifel
1:00:19
14'21"
+28:26
10.
Philippe VANROSSOMME
BEL
H45
Hainaut O.C.
1:01:05
14'32"
+29:12
11.
Georges RENNOTTE
BEL
H70
Hermathenae
1:21:20
19'21"
+49:27
NCL
Klaus HELD
BEL
H60
O.L.V. Eifel
Top
H:03
3200m (13)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Aurélien VAN AERSCHOT
BEL
H-14
Hainaut O.C.
26:29
8'16"
2.
Antoine MATTART
BEL
H-14
Hermathenae
28:43
8'58"
+2:14
3.
Jean-Bernard VAN AERSCHOT
BEL
H45
Hainaut O.C.
36:56
11'32"
+10:27
4.
Philippe PREZ
H45
Indiv.
44:29
13'54"
+18:00
5.
Matteo ROBER
H-14
Balise 10
45:38
14'15"
+19:09
6.
Jean-Pierre PIRAPREZ
BEL
H50
Balise 10
45:57
14'21"
+19:28
7.
Fabio VANROSSOMME
BEL
H-16
Hainaut O.C.
46:29
14'31"
+20:00
8.
Robert HOOFD
BEL
H65
ASUB
52:38
16'26"
+26:09
9.
Donovan LERAT
BEL
H-14
Hainaut O.C.
58:31
18'17"
+32:02
10.
Jozef DUCHESNE
BEL
H80
hamok
58:40
18'20"
+32:11
11.
André LUXEN
BEL
H80
Balise 10
1:04:32
20'09"
+38:03
12.
Benjamin BRIHAYE
BEL
H-14
Hainaut O.C.
1:07:01
20'56"
+40:32
NCL
Bonaventur CLOOSTERMANS
BEL
H80
hamok
Top
H:04
2200m (4)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Jonas WILLEMSENS
BEL
H-12
Hermathenae
25:58
11'48"
2.
Loïc CHATELAIN
BEL
H-10
Hermathenae
37:03
16'50"
+11:05
3.
Andre BROUYAUX
H60
Balise 10
1:08:55
31'19"
+42:57
NCL
Guy CHATELAIN
BEL
H65
Hermathenae
Top
Total
Hermathenae
18
Balise 10
12
Hainaut O.C.
11
ASUB
10
C.O. Pégase
6
Indiv.
6
N.S.V. Amel
5
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
5
O.L.V. Eifel
4
C.O. Liège
3
hamok
2
Altaïr C.O.
1
Total: 83