3 Jours de Belgique 2016
Nolinfaing - Les Fossés 15.5.2016
ASUB
Last updated: 17.05.2016 18:08:31
Contact/Remarks:
jacquesinscriptions3jb2016@gmail.com
Contact/Remarks:
jacquesinscriptions3jb2016@gmail.com
WRE
D-10
D10B
D-12
D-14
D-16
D-18
D-20
DE
D21
DB
D35
D40
D45
D50
D55
D60
D65
D70
H-10
H10B
H-12
H-14
H-16
H-18
H-20
HE
H21
HB
H35
H40
H45
H50
H55
H60
H65
H70
H75
H80
H85
1
2
3
Total
NCL
non classé
DSQ
disqualifié
--
hors classement
D10B
2300m
45m (11)
[H:]M:S
min/km
--
Louise ARNO
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
23:33
10'14"
--
Pauline PETITJEAN
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
25:32
11'06"
Top
D-12
2600m
50m (11)
[H:]M:S
min/km
5.
Camille PETITJEAN
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
33:16
12'47"
9.
Gaëlle NEUWELS
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
41:37
16'00"
10.
Lucy BOGAERT
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
53:27
20'33"
NCL
Léa INSTALLÉ
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
Top
D-14
2800m
50m (11)
[H:]M:S
min/km
7.
Emma PETITJEAN
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
47:57
17'07"
10.
Emma DE SMET
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
1:04:42
23'06"
--
Clara RUSSO
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
Top
D-16
3300m
55m (14)
[H:]M:S
min/km
13.
Alexia DONATELLO
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
1:29:05
26'59"
Top
D-18
3500m
55m (10)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Hannah THIELS
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
28:26
8'07"
3.
Lucie ARNO
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
33:03
9'26"
4.
Lucie DRYGALSKI
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
36:21
10'23"
Top
D35
3600m
70m (19)
[H:]M:S
min/km
14.
Julie TIMMERMANS
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
44:06
12'15"
16.
Emilie TIMMERMANS
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
55:29
15'24"
17.
Johanne INSTALLÉ
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
57:29
15'58"
19.
Christelle DETHY
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
1:22:32
22'55"
Top
D40
3500m
55m (14)
[H:]M:S
min/km
3.
Valérie AUGHUET
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
35:15
10'04"
4.
Anne TIMMERMANS
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
40:25
11'32"
6.
Fabienne TASSIN
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
41:57
11'59"
Top
D45
3300m
55m (22)
[H:]M:S
min/km
11.
Bénédicte DELITTE
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
44:02
13'20"
Top
D50
3300m
55m (31)
[H:]M:S
min/km
6.
Geneviève NYS
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
35:14
10'40"
21.
Pascale FLAMION
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
50:32
15'18"
Top
H10B
2300m
45m (17)
[H:]M:S
min/km
--
Oscar BOURGEOIS
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
22:17
9'41"
--
Timothée LAMBERT
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
38:38
16'47"
--
Colin BRISEBOIS
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
39:52
17'19"
Top
H-12
2600m
50m (7)
[H:]M:S
min/km
6.
Louis BOURGEOIS
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
51:47
19'54"
Top
H-14
3000m
50m (14)
[H:]M:S
min/km
8.
Louis BOLLAERTS
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
46:18
15'26"
10.
Matthias INSTALLÉ
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
56:09
18'43"
11.
Benjamin BRIHAYE
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
1:29:02
29'40"
12.
Donovan LERAT
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
1:34:14
31'24"
13.
Maxime BANDIN
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
1:39:43
33'14"
DSQ
Romain VAN DEN WIJNGAERT
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
Top
H-16
3900m
60m (21)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Michal KRZYSZTYNSKI
POL
Hainaut O.C.
21:58
5'37"
4.
Simon ARNO
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
27:15
6'59"
6.
Aurélien VAN AERSCHOT
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
33:09
8'30"
20.
Mohamed MOSTEFAOUI
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
2:05:28
32'10"
21.
Ayman TAHRI
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
2:23:23
36'45"
Top
H-18
4500m
80m (8)
[H:]M:S
min/km
8.
Jérôme RUSSO
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
1:14:40
16'35"
Top
HE
6400m
225m (29)
[H:]M:S
min/km
17.
Tom DRYGALSKI
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
52:47
8'14"
Top
HB
3800m
75m (13)
[H:]M:S
min/km
11.
Sébastien BOURGEOIS
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
1:18:43
20'42"
Top
H35
4900m
145m (23)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Fabien PASQUASY
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
34:34
7'03"
Top
H40
4500m
80m (29)
[H:]M:S
min/km
15.
François LAMBERT
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
45:38
10'08"
21.
Jean-Pol BRISEBOIS
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
55:17
12'17"
22.
Cédric INSTALLÉ
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
56:55
12'38"
26.
Yves ARNO
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
1:11:55
15'58"
Top
H45
4200m
80m (31)
[H:]M:S
min/km
15.
Yves GOMREE
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
39:54
9'30"
29.
Bernard CROISELET
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
1:09:39
16'35"
NCL
Jean-Bernard VAN AERSCHOT
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
Top
H55
3600m
70m (56)
[H:]M:S
min/km
53.
Felipe MARTOS SANCHEZ
ESP
Hainaut O.C.
1:17:35
21'33"
Top
H60
3500m
55m (47)
[H:]M:S
min/km
5.
Jean-Claude PASQUASY
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
31:30
9'00"
13.
Philippe HECQ
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
34:14
9'46"
29.
Bernard DUBOIS
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
40:42
11'37"
Top
H65
3000m
50m (48)
[H:]M:S
min/km
45.
Jacques BASTIEN
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
1:18:32
26'10"
Top
H70
2800m
55m (23)
[H:]M:S
min/km
22.
Claude VAN COLLIE
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
52:46
18'50"
Top
Total
Omega
73
Hainaut O.C.
55
K.O.L.
52
C.O. Liège
49
hamok
41
TROL
39
Hermathenae
26
Altaïr C.O.
21
Balise 10
19
C.O. Pégase
19
ASUB
18
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
17
Belgian Army Orienteering Team
9
N.S.V. Amel
9
ADOC
8
O.L.V. Eifel
8
SLOW Luxembourg
8
Indiv.
7
TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95
7
Tout Azimut Fameck
7
VERVINS ORIENTATION
7
Norfolk OC
6
OLK Fricktal
6
OLV Steinberg
6
Saxons OC
6
CSAG Metz
5
NMOLT
5
Opale Orientation
5
Orientation caennaise
5
Puresive Films
5
Union sportive melunaise
5
AAC
4
ARGUS
4
ASUL Sports Nature
4
C.O. Militaire Belge
4
CA Rosé
4
Eborienteers
4
KÖLNER OL-TEAM
4
Luxembourg Orienteering
4
OK Roskilde
4
OL-Team Filder
4
OLG Hondrich
4
Octavian Droobers Warwick
4
Olifant
4
Swiss O'Tours
4
Vesoul Haute-Saône Orientation
4
Borasca
3
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop
3
Guyancourt Orientation 78
3
Oberodenthaler SC 77 e.V.
3
Scapa Nancy
3
TV Eitelborn
3
TV Oberbexbach 1984 e.V.
3
Villeneuve d'Ascq - Lille Métropole Orientation
3
ACA Aix Provence
2
AKIF
2
AS QUETIGNY
2
Berchziechen und Strüchewetzer
2
Berkshire Orienteers
2
Bredaryds SOK
2
CO Colmar
2
CROs
2
Dauphiné Orientation
2
Epernay Nature et Sport
2
Esprit Raid
2
Fanclub Hubmann
2
Fingal Orienteers
2
GAFA
2
HOC'93
2
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2
KU AZS WAT Warszawa
2
Loisirs Orientation Jeandelaincourt
2
MIDLAND NAVIGATORS
2
OK HTF
2
OK Orinto
2
OLG Breitsee
2
OLG Skandia
2
OPA84
2
OSCM Charleville-Mézières
2
Pihkaniskat
2
Quantock Orienteers
2
Silin
2
Søllerød OK
2
YCONE SENS
2
1311 Chat O
1
ANCO
1
AS Institut Géographique National
1
Balise 77 Fontainebleau Avon
1
C.L.O. Chiny
1
C.O. Mulhouse
1
CPOC
1
CSA CSND Fontainebleau
1
CUS Bologna
1
CapOnord Sports d'Orientation
1
Course Orientation Tours Sud
1
Course d'orientation Montceau Morvan
1
Espoon Akilles
1
Hautes-Vosges Orientation
1
LO 5501
1
Mole Valley OC
1
OK Roslagen
1
OL. Biel. Seeland
1
OLG Bern
1
OLG St. Gallen / Appenzell
1
OLK Piz Hasi
1
Raid Orientation Paris
1
Rajamäen Rykmentti
1
SG Kelkheim
1
SV Bayer Wuppertal
1
SV Robotron Dresden
1
Southampton Orienteering Club
1
Southern Navigators
1
Start-O
1
Stavanger Orienteringsklubb
1
Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering
1
kilroy
1
Total: 729