Sommerlauf | ||
Last updated: 08.05.2016 13:07:42 | Contact/Remarks: mho@ardoc.be |
D:Schwarz L 8510m 215m (6) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Elisabeth HENKES | BEL | D21 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:21:26 | 9'34" | |||
2. | Nancy WENDERICKX | BEL | D40 | hamok | 1:26:29 | 10'09" | +5:03 | ||
3. | Sandrine DEFRAIGNE | BEL | D-18 | ASUB | 1:31:05 | 10'42" | +9:39 | ||
4. | Anne WERDING | BEL | D21 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:33:17 | 10'57" | +11:51 | ||
5. | Aurélie DESCHEPPER | BEL | D21 | Balise 10 | 1:45:08 | 12'21" | +23:42 | ||
NCL | Greet OEYEN | BEL | D35 | hamok | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:Schwarz M 5630m 110m (15) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Maria HENKES | BEL | D50 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 54:14 | 9'37" | |||
2. | Laurence DEFRAIGNE | BEL | D-14 | ASUB | 54:33 | 9'41" | +0:19 | ||
3. | An FREDERICKX | BEL | D35 | ASUB | 55:54 | 9'55" | +1:40 | ||
4. | Véronique BASTIN | BEL | D35 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 57:24 | 10'11" | +3:10 | ||
5. | Caroline MARGREVE | BEL | D45 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 58:27 | 10'22" | +4:13 | ||
6. | Lisse CEULEMANS | BEL | D-14 | TROL | 1:03:34 | 11'17" | +9:20 | ||
7. | Kerstin HAEP | BEL | D21 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:08:17 | 12'07" | +14:03 | ||
8. | Gaëlle DEFRAIGNE | BEL | D-20 | ASUB | 1:09:45 | 12'23" | +15:31 | ||
9. | Laurence AUGHUET | BEL | D45 | ASUB | 1:10:00 | 12'26" | +15:46 | ||
10. | Françoise RENARD | BEL | D50 | C.O. Liège | 1:10:03 | 12'26" | +15:49 | ||
11. | Leene JESPERS | BEL | D40 | TROL | 1:10:31 | 12'31" | +16:17 | ||
12. | Rachel WINTHAGEN | BEL | D35 | Hermathenae | 1:16:53 | 13'39" | +22:39 | ||
13. | Bernadette VANDERMEULEN | BEL | D60 | C.O. Liège | 1:17:21 | 13'44" | +23:07 | ||
14. | Corinne SERVAIS | BEL | D50 | ASUB | 1:19:43 | 14'09" | +25:29 | ||
15. | Bernadette GOVAERTS | BEL | D55 | ASUB | 1:20:10 | 14'14" | +25:56 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:Rot 4590m 105m (18) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Daniela MAUSEN | BEL | D21 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 47:38 | 10'22" | |||
2. | Katharina HENKES | BEL | D21 | Indiv. | 48:24 | 10'32" | +0:46 | ||
3. | Marieke ADDIERS | BEL | D21 | Omega | 55:48 | 12'09" | +8:10 | ||
4. | Liset HENDRICKX | BEL | D60 | Omega | 1:01:27 | 13'23" | +13:49 | ||
5. | Emma WILLEMSENS | BEL | D-14 | Hermathenae | 1:02:14 | 13'33" | +14:36 | ||
6. | Maike MÜLLENDER | BEL | D21 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:02:28 | 13'36" | +14:50 | ||
7. | Brigitte CRUTZEN | BEL | D55 | Hermathenae | 1:04:27 | 14'02" | +16:49 | ||
8. | Nicole REVENCU | BEL | D45 | ASUB | 1:05:50 | 14'20" | +18:12 | ||
9. | Elisabeth VLIEGEN | BEL | D60 | N.S.V. Amel | 1:06:30 | 14'29" | +18:52 | ||
10. | Monica ROELING | NED | D60 | TROL | 1:08:49 | 14'59" | +21:11 | ||
11. | Gisela HENNES | BEL | D40 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:13:29 | 16'00" | +25:51 | ||
12. | Agnès PONCELET | BEL | D65 | C.O. Liège | 1:19:16 | 17'16" | +31:38 | ||
13. | Yara GOENEN | BEL | D-16 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:19:38 | 17'20" | +32:00 | ||
14. | Anne-Marie DEPAYE | BEL | D65 | Hermathenae | 1:19:44 | 17'22" | +32:06 | ||
15. | Chantal DAVID | BEL | D50 | Balise 10 | 1:32:15 | 20'05" | +44:37 | ||
16. | Ingrid VAN DE SYPE | BEL | D21 | VVO 96 | 1:33:38 | 20'23" | +46:00 | ||
17. | Cécile VAN BRUSSEL | BEL | D45 | ASUB | 1:36:39 | 21'03" | +49:01 | ||
18. | Noëlle CHOPRIX | BEL | D55 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:36:41 | 21'03" | +49:03 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:Blau 2910m 60m (14) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Maxime VON MONTIGNY | BEL | D21 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 32:52 | 11'17" | |||
2. | Ina CREMER | BEL | D21 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 35:46 | 12'17" | +2:54 | ||
3. | Jolien VANDEBROEK | BEL | D-18 | hamok | 38:29 | 13'13" | +5:37 | ||
4. | Irma COLLIENNE | BEL | D60 | O.L.V. Eifel | 41:51 | 14'22" | +8:59 | ||
5. | Elena HAEP | BEL | D-16 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 44:58 | 15'27" | +12:06 | ||
6. | Sophie THEODOR | BEL | D-12 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 47:35 | 16'21" | +14:43 | ||
7. | Nicole THEODOR | BEL | D-16 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 47:41 | 16'23" | +14:49 | ||
8. | Anne-Marie CEULEMANS | BEL | D50 | Balise 10 | 55:48 | 19'10" | +22:56 | ||
9. | Anja POTVIN | BEL | D45 | K.O.L. | 58:28 | 20'05" | +25:36 | ||
10. | Louise MATTART | BEL | D-10 | Hermathenae | 59:38 | 20'29" | +26:46 | ||
11. | Nelly FOCKEDEY | BEL | D60 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:03:07 | 21'41" | +30:15 | ||
12. | Florine FORTEMPS | BEL | D-10 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:29:55 | 30'53" | +57:03 | ||
13. | Noémie DODION | BEL | D-18 | Start-O | 1:37:07 | 33'22" | +1:04:15 | ||
NCL | Nicole GOENEN - ARENS | BEL | D40 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Schwarz L 8510m 215m (30) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Thorsten LANGER | BEL | H45 | N.S.V. Amel | 56:08 | 6'35" | |||
2. | Robert THEISS | BEL | H50 | N.S.V. Amel | 57:06 | 6'42" | +0:58 | ||
3. | Frank BUYTAERT | BEL | H45 | TROL | 58:48 | 6'54" | +2:40 | ||
4. | Serge BAERT | BEL | H50 | K.O.L. | 1:01:04 | 7'10" | +4:56 | ||
5. | Jean-Manuel VERPOORTEN | BEL | H50 | Hermathenae | 1:06:18 | 7'47" | +10:10 | ||
6. | François HANZEN | BEL | H21 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:06:20 | 7'47" | +10:12 | ||
7. | Gunther DEFERME | BEL | H45 | hamok | 1:07:35 | 7'56" | +11:27 | ||
8. | Thomas BREDO | BEL | H21 | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:10:03 | 8'13" | +13:55 | ||
9. | Jürgen LOO | BEL | H40 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:12:52 | 8'33" | +16:44 | ||
10. | Dirk HARTMANN | GER | H50 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:13:28 | 8'37" | +17:20 | ||
11. | Marc SCHNELL | GER | H40 | TROL | 1:14:42 | 8'46" | +18:34 | ||
12. | Chris SCOTT | GBR | H40 | Tout Azimut Fameck | 1:18:32 | 9'13" | +22:24 | ||
13. | Patrick HOCK | BEL | H40 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:19:12 | 9'18" | +23:04 | ||
14. | Philippe CLAPUYT | BEL | H55 | ASUB | 1:26:37 | 10'10" | +30:29 | ||
15. | Richard ROBINSON | BEL | H45 | ASUB | 1:28:11 | 10'21" | +32:03 | ||
16. | Herman JANSSEN | BEL | H55 | TROL | 1:30:17 | 10'36" | +34:09 | ||
17. | Henrik LISBY | DEN | H50 | hamok | 1:30:46 | 10'39" | +34:38 | ||
18. | Antoine SAFIN | BEL | H35 | C.O. Liège | 1:31:01 | 10'41" | +34:53 | ||
19. | Alain HEUKEMES | BEL | H45 | N.S.V. Amel | 1:32:28 | 10'51" | +36:20 | ||
20. | Marc CLAES | BEL | H55 | hamok | 1:33:59 | 11'02" | +37:51 | ||
21. | Stephane WILLEMSENS | BEL | H40 | Hermathenae | 1:36:09 | 11'17" | +40:01 | ||
22. | Roland EICHTEN | BEL | H45 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:38:45 | 11'36" | +42:37 | ||
23. | Alfred RAES | BEL | H65 | Balise 10 | 1:39:50 | 11'43" | +43:42 | ||
24. | Thorsten CREMER | GER | H40 | Hansa Simmerath | 1:40:06 | 11'45" | +43:58 | ||
25. | Didier DARIMONT | BEL | H50 | ASUB | 1:42:10 | 12'00" | +46:02 | ||
26. | Bruno VANDERMEULEN | BEL | H60 | C.O. Liège | 1:45:37 | 12'24" | +49:29 | ||
27. | Jean BREDO | BEL | H65 | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:48:50 | 12'47" | +52:42 | ||
28. | Benoît DEFRAIGNE | BEL | H50 | ASUB | 1:51:39 | 13'07" | +55:31 | ||
29. | Nicolas BROSSEL | BEL | H21 | VVO 96 | 2:14:13 | 15'46" | +1:18:05 | ||
-- | Freddy HENKES | BEL | H50 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:12:30 | 8'31" | +16:22 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:Schwarz M 5630m 110m (35) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Jérémy BREDO | BEL | H-20 | O.L.V. Eifel | 37:03 | 6'34" | |||
2. | Eric VANDEBROEK | BEL | H50 | hamok | 41:01 | 7'17" | +3:58 | ||
3. | Martin NOLTE | GER | H45 | O.L.V. Eifel | 42:08 | 7'29" | +5:05 | ||
4. | Pierre MARCHAL | BEL | H55 | C.O. Liège | 42:20 | 7'31" | +5:17 | ||
5. | Guy TIREZ | BEL | H50 | K.O.L. | 42:29 | 7'32" | +5:26 | ||
6. | Guillaume EYEN | BEL | H-16 | C.O. Liège | 43:13 | 7'40" | +6:10 | ||
7. | Werner HOFFMANN | BEL | H55 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 45:53 | 8'08" | +8:50 | ||
8. | Michael HOCK | BEL | H40 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 45:58 | 8'09" | +8:55 | ||
9. | Daniel WILLEMSENS | BEL | H60 | Hermathenae | 50:10 | 8'54" | +13:07 | ||
10. | Klaus HELD | BEL | H60 | O.L.V. Eifel | 55:35 | 9'52" | +18:32 | ||
11. | Sylwester PRZYBYLA | POL | H55 | ASUB | 55:47 | 9'54" | +18:44 | ||
12. | Milan BELES | SVK | H55 | ASUB | 56:17 | 9'59" | +19:14 | ||
13. | Willy LAMON | BEL | H65 | Altaïr C.O. | 58:10 | 10'19" | +21:07 | ||
14. | Roland DELVEAUX | BEL | H55 | N.S.V. Amel | 59:03 | 10'29" | +22:00 | ||
15. | Freddy SCHWALL | BEL | H35 | N.S.V. Amel | 59:21 | 10'32" | +22:18 | ||
16. | Eric HULLY | BEL | H60 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:00:31 | 10'44" | +23:28 | ||
17. | Frans WENS | BEL | H65 | TROL | 1:01:45 | 10'58" | +24:42 | ||
18. | Dominique STAS | BEL | H55 | ASUB | 1:04:13 | 11'24" | +27:10 | ||
19. | Tamas MACZAK | HUN | H40 | Start-O | 1:07:06 | 11'55" | +30:03 | ||
20. | Etienne VANDEGHINSTE | BEL | H60 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:10:27 | 12'30" | +33:24 | ||
21. | Marc JAMSIN | BEL | H45 | C.O. Liège | 1:10:40 | 12'33" | +33:37 | ||
22. | Jacques SILVESTRE | BEL | H60 | C.O. Liège | 1:10:53 | 12'35" | +33:50 | ||
23. | Philippe DOFFIGNY | BEL | H55 | Balise 10 | 1:12:42 | 12'54" | +35:39 | ||
24. | Stephane GOOSSENS | BEL | H40 | Hermathenae | 1:14:00 | 13'08" | +36:57 | ||
25. | Tanguy WATTEEUW | BEL | H45 | N.S.V. Amel | 1:14:33 | 13'14" | +37:30 | ||
26. | Michel RYSENAER | BEL | H70 | ASUB | 1:20:08 | 14'13" | +43:05 | ||
27. | Marcel SCHWALL | BEL | H65 | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:27:33 | 15'33" | +50:30 | ||
28. | Michel TITTELBACH | BEL | H60 | C.O. Liège | 1:27:49 | 15'35" | +50:46 | ||
29. | Jean-Pierre PIRAPREZ | BEL | H50 | Balise 10 | 1:30:43 | 16'06" | +53:40 | ||
30. | Georges BARBIER | BEL | H65 | ASUB | 1:39:46 | 17'43" | +1:02:43 | ||
31. | Kurt SMET | BEL | H45 | TROL | 1:54:03 | 20'15" | +1:17:00 | ||
32. | Prince BAJAJ | IND | H21 | ASUB | 1:54:07 | 20'16" | +1:17:04 | ||
NCL | Antoine MATTART | BEL | H-14 | Hermathenae | |||||
NCL | David GILLET | BEL | H40 | Hermathenae | |||||
NCL | Manuel GÖDERT | BEL | H40 | O.L.V. Eifel | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Rot 4590m 105m (23) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Michael HENNES | BEL | H45 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 32:46 | 7'08" | |||
2. | Christian KRINGS | BEL | H65 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 41:27 | 9'01" | +8:41 | ||
3. | Thomas HUPPERTZ | BEL | H21 | Indiv. | 43:18 | 9'26" | +10:32 | ||
4. | Ludwig KAUT | BEL | H65 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 51:45 | 11'16" | +18:59 | ||
5. | Chris ADDIERS | BEL | H60 | Omega | 51:59 | 11'19" | +19:13 | ||
6. | Raphael WILLEMSENS | BEL | H35 | Hermathenae | 52:06 | 11'21" | +19:20 | ||
7. | Mike IN T GROEN | NED | H70 | TROL | 52:57 | 11'32" | +20:11 | ||
8. | André VANHULST | BEL | H55 | Balise 10 | 55:55 | 12'10" | +23:09 | ||
9. | Georges RENNOTTE | BEL | H70 | Hermathenae | 56:10 | 12'14" | +23:24 | ||
10. | Luc HEUNINCKX | BEL | H60 | K.O.L. | 56:52 | 12'23" | +24:06 | ||
11. | Philippe LEDENT | BEL | H50 | C.O. Liège | 57:37 | 12'33" | +24:51 | ||
12. | Michel OOMS | BEL | H75 | Omega | 57:47 | 12'35" | +25:01 | ||
13. | Michel SOLHEID | BEL | H50 | N.S.V. Amel | 1:04:05 | 13'57" | +31:19 | ||
14. | Philippe VANROSSOMME | BEL | H50 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:05:45 | 14'19" | +32:59 | ||
15. | Georges DICKER | BEL | H65 | ASUB | 1:09:32 | 15'08" | +36:46 | ||
16. | Stephane DMYTERKO | BEL | H70 | Hermathenae | 1:13:55 | 16'06" | +41:09 | ||
17. | Ruud SCHONEWILLE | NED | H70 | Borasca | 1:26:45 | 18'53" | +53:59 | ||
18. | Niko EICHTEN | BEL | H-14 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:35:42 | 20'50" | +1:02:56 | ||
19. | André LEDENT | BEL | H70 | Balise 10 | 1:54:21 | 24'54" | +1:21:35 | ||
NCL | Fabio VANROSSOMME | BEL | H-16 | Hainaut O.C. | |||||
NCL | Hans-Peter MINGERS | GER | H75 | Hansa Simmerath | |||||
NCL | Jean BAYI | BEL | H75 | O.L.V. Eifel | |||||
NCL | Mike BRÜLS | BEL | H21 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Blau 2910m 60m (8) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Walter THEODOR | BEL | H50 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 34:34 | 11'52" | |||
2. | Romain REUSCH | BEL | H-14 | N.S.V. Amel | 38:37 | 13'16" | +4:03 | ||
3. | Lucien TONNEAU | BEL | H75 | O.L.V. Eifel | 42:23 | 14'33" | +7:49 | ||
4. | Cédric HAEP | BEL | H-12 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 44:58 | 15'27" | +10:24 | ||
5. | Bryan DELOYER | H-10 | Indiv. | 49:14 | 16'55" | +14:40 | |||
6. | Jonas WILLEMSENS | BEL | H-12 | Hermathenae | 49:26 | 16'59" | +14:52 | ||
7. | Wout BOECKX | BEL | H-10 | Omega | 1:18:03 | 26'49" | +43:29 | ||
NCL | Maurice SEBA | BEL | H65 | C.O. Liège | |||||
Top |