Nationale - Sprint
Waimes 1.5.2016
O.L.V. Eifel
Last updated: 02.05.2016 09:34:47
Contact/Remarks:
serge.dery@skynet.be
Contact/Remarks:
serge.dery@skynet.be
Merci pour votre participation.
D.Pup
DESP
DJUN
DOPEN
DMA
DMB
DMC
DMD
HPUP
HESP
HJUN
HOPEN
HMA
HMB
HMC
HMD
HME
D.Pupillen B
H.Pupillen B
SE
SD
Total
NCL
non classé
D. Pupilles
2000m (6)
[H:]M:S
min/km
6.
Sophie THEODOR
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
34:27
17'13"
Top
D. Open
2600m (12)
[H:]M:S
min/km
7.
Véronique BASTIN
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
29:48
11'27"
9.
Luisa RAUW
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
30:52
11'52"
11.
Maike MÜLLENDER
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
35:58
13'50"
Top
D. Masters A
2300m (17)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Caroline MARGREVE
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
21:36
9'23"
5.
Sylvia HENNES
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
26:09
11'22"
Top
D. Masters B
2200m (9)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Maria HENKES
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
20:43
9'25"
Top
H. Pupilles
2000m (6)
[H:]M:S
min/km
4.
Cédric HAEP
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
23:51
11'55"
6.
Sascha GLAUDE
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
46:57
23'28"
Top
H. Espoirs - Beloften
2300m (9)
[H:]M:S
min/km
7.
Niko EICHTEN
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
31:10
13'33"
Top
H. Open
3200m (18)
[H:]M:S
min/km
3.
Christian BASTIN
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
22:03
6'53"
12.
Mike BRÜLS
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
37:57
11'51"
13.
Daniel SCHOLZEN
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
42:28
13'16"
NCL
Michel SEPULCHRE
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
Top
H. Masters A
2600m (23)
[H:]M:S
min/km
4.
Olivier CHATTLAIN
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
21:19
8'11"
6.
Michael HOCK
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
22:08
8'30"
7.
Michael HENNES
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
22:21
8'35"
11.
Jürgen LOO
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
23:17
8'57"
16.
Roland EICHTEN
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
29:29
11'20"
Top
H. Masters B
2300m (20)
[H:]M:S
min/km
3.
Dirk HARTMANN
GER
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
20:33
8'56"
8.
Freddy HENKES
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
22:53
9'56"
10.
Werner HOFFMANN
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
25:27
11'03"
15.
Axel HENKES
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
28:56
12'34"
Top
H. Masters C
2200m (22)
[H:]M:S
min/km
7.
Christian KRINGS
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
21:58
9'59"
12.
Hubert BASTIN
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
22:59
10'26"
Top
Short Difficult
3400m (19)
[H:]M:S
min/km
9.
Ludwig KAUT
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
42:25
12'28"
Top
Total
K.O.L.
37
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
26
TROL
26
ASUB
18
C.O. Liège
18
Hermathenae
17
Omega
11
N.S.V. Amel
10
hamok
10
Balise 10
7
O.L.V. Eifel
7
Altaïr C.O.
6
C.O. Pégase
6
Hainaut O.C.
5
Hansa Simmerath
5
Riihimaen Suunnistajat
2
Borasca
1
Indiv.
1
KOVZ
1
Olifant
1
VVO 96
1
Total: 216