VK sprint
Mechelen 24.4.2016
Omega
Last updated: 24.04.2016 21:04:24
Contact/Remarks:
info@olomega.be
D.Pup
DESP
DJUN
DOPEN
DMA
DMB
DMC
DMD
HPUP
HESP
HJUN
HOPEN
HMA
HMB
HMC
HMD
HME
SE
LE
LD
Kinder-O
Total
NCL
niet geklasseerd
NT
zonder tijd
--
buiten wedstrijd
D. Pupilles
1400m (10)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Maija TAILLIEU
BEL
K.O.L.
12:40
9'02"
5.
Eline DEBAERE
BEL
K.O.L.
17:15
12'19"
Top
D. Espoirs - Beloften
2100m (11)
[H:]M:S
min/km
4.
Naomi VAN OPSTAL
NED
K.O.L.
16:57
8'04"
5.
Emma MAES
BEL
K.O.L.
18:18
8'42"
7.
Eske AERDEN
BEL
K.O.L.
19:41
9'22"
Top
D. Junioren - Juniores
2500m (7)
[H:]M:S
min/km
5.
Kim TIREZ
BEL
K.O.L.
20:37
8'14"
7.
Esmee VAN DE MAELE
BEL
K.O.L.
26:43
10'41"
Top
D. Open
2800m (15)
[H:]M:S
min/km
5.
Sofie HEUNINCKX
BEL
K.O.L.
18:20
6'32"
8.
Lieke VAN OPSTAL
NED
K.O.L.
21:20
7'37"
Top
D. Masters A
2500m (14)
[H:]M:S
min/km
4.
Anne-Marie DELANGHE
BEL
K.O.L.
23:15
9'18"
7.
Virginie DEHULLU
BEL
K.O.L.
24:36
9'50"
Top
D. Masters B
2100m (12)
[H:]M:S
min/km
6.
Hilde VERCAEREN
BEL
K.O.L.
20:23
9'42"
7.
Elly VAN OPSTAL
NED
K.O.L.
22:05
10'30"
11.
Marie-Christine METTEN
BEL
K.O.L.
36:06
17'11"
Top
D. Masters C
1800m (12)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Lisette EYKMANS
BEL
K.O.L.
17:36
9'46"
3.
Odette MORET
BEL
K.O.L.
18:36
10'20"
6.
Simonne SILVI
BEL
K.O.L.
20:28
11'22"
Top
D. Masters D
1800m (1)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Gilberte MARIEN
BEL
K.O.L.
25:59
14'26"
Top
H. Pupilles
1400m (16)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Tobias VAN OPSTAL
NED
K.O.L.
11:37
8'17"
5.
Jorn KENNIS
BEL
K.O.L.
14:06
10'04"
--
Thomas DEBAERE
BEL
K.O.L.
Top
H. Espoirs - Beloften
2500m (10)
[H:]M:S
min/km
7.
Lasse TAILLIEU
BEL
K.O.L.
20:23
8'09"
10.
Robbe VOORHOF
BEL
K.O.L.
31:41
12'40"
Top
H. Junioren - Juniors
2900m (7)
[H:]M:S
min/km
3.
Martijn HUS
BEL
K.O.L.
17:49
6'08"
5.
Warre DE CUYPER
BEL
K.O.L.
19:23
6'41"
Top
H. Open
3100m (10)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Wannes HENDRICKX
BEL
K.O.L.
19:10
6'10"
3.
Filiep DEBAERE
BEL
K.O.L.
20:58
6'45"
6.
Yves BRIERS
BEL
K.O.L.
23:28
7'34"
7.
Andy HUYGHE
BEL
K.O.L.
26:45
8'37"
Top
H. Masters A
2900m (15)
[H:]M:S
min/km
3.
Geert VOORHOF
BEL
K.O.L.
19:14
6'37"
7.
Arne TAILLIEU
BEL
K.O.L.
23:15
8'01"
8.
Frank AERDEN
BEL
K.O.L.
23:35
8'07"
Top
H. Masters B
2800m (12)
[H:]M:S
min/km
5.
Eddy JANSEN
BEL
K.O.L.
19:23
6'55"
10.
Albert VAN CANEGHEM
BEL
K.O.L.
23:32
8'24"
Top
H. Masters C
2100m (22)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Roger HENDRICKX
BEL
K.O.L.
14:42
7'00"
2.
Jackie VANDIJCK
BEL
K.O.L.
16:06
7'40"
4.
Ivo TIMMERMANS
BEL
K.O.L.
17:06
8'08"
5.
Rudy CANTRE
BEL
K.O.L.
17:24
8'17"
6.
Luc HEUNINCKX
BEL
K.O.L.
17:50
8'29"
7.
Alfons BAKELANTS
BEL
K.O.L.
17:54
8'31"
8.
Alfred SIMKENS
BEL
K.O.L.
18:25
8'46"
10.
Juliaan LINTEN
BEL
K.O.L.
18:28
8'47"
13.
Georges TIMMERMANS
BEL
K.O.L.
21:06
10'02"
16.
Jean-Pierre KELLENS
BEL
K.O.L.
21:54
10'25"
17.
Marc BRIERS
BEL
K.O.L.
23:00
10'57"
18.
Jozef BELMANS
BEL
K.O.L.
23:07
11'00"
22.
Jos HOUBEN
BEL
K.O.L.
32:57
15'41"
Top
H. Masters D
1800m (12)
[H:]M:S
min/km
5.
Jos BYLEMANS
BEL
K.O.L.
19:57
11'05"
6.
Bert GEUDENS
BEL
K.O.L.
21:05
11'42"
10.
Henri VANDENBERK
BEL
K.O.L.
23:56
13'17"
11.
Jan VAN HEES
BEL
K.O.L.
28:24
15'46"
Top
Short Easy
1600m (6)
[H:]M:S
min/km
5.
Leslie VANDERPLANCKE
BEL
K.O.L.
43:49
27'23"
Top
Long Easy
2700m (6)
[H:]M:S
min/km
3.
Tomas HENDRICKX
BEL
K.O.L.
16:02
5'56"
5.
Wouter HUS
BEL
K.O.L.
18:42
6'55"
Top
Long Difficult
3600m (33)
[H:]M:S
min/km
NCL
Rudy HUS
BEL
K.O.L.
Top
Kinder-O
1000m (18)
[H:]M:S
min/km
NT
Axel BRIERS
BEL
K.O.L.
NT
Eline DEBAERE
BEL
K.O.L.
NT
Maija TAILLIEU
BEL
K.O.L.
NT
Senne BRIERS
BEL
K.O.L.
Top
Total
Omega
72
K.O.L.
59
TROL
44
hamok
32
V.V.O.
13
ASUB
7
Kinder-O
5
Balise 10
3
C.O. Liège
3
MINOR
3
VVO 96
3
Borasca
2
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
2
Hainaut O.C.
1
KOVZ
1
LUIA
1
Orientation caennaise
1
Total: 252