Nationale 4 | ||
Last updated: 10.10.2011 12:23:30 | Contact/Remarks: info@kempen-ol.be |
D-16 5200m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
3. | Eleonore ROBINSON | BEL | ASUB | 58:29 | 11'14" | |||
Top | ||||||||
DE 8700m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Catherine HOOFD | BEL | ASUB | 1:11:17 | 8'11" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D40 6000m (12) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
3. | Katri HAATAJA | FIN | ASUB | 59:10 | 9'51" | |||
7. | Carine LAMBEAU | BEL | ASUB | 1:12:10 | 12'01" | |||
9. | Jenny BUELENS | BEL | ASUB | 1:14:43 | 12'27" | |||
10. | Laurence AUGHUET | BEL | ASUB | 1:28:05 | 14'40" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D50 5200m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
5. | An DUYCK | BEL | ASUB | 1:13:28 | 14'07" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H-16 7200m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Thomas GILLET | BEL | ASUB | 46:06 | 6'24" | |||
6. | Corentin BADOT-BERTRAND | BEL | ASUB | 1:19:19 | 11'00" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H-18 8200m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Julien GILLET | BEL | ASUB | 45:19 | 5'31" | |||
7. | Thomas CLAPUYT | BEL | ASUB | 1:11:30 | 8'43" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H-20 9900m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Benjamin HOFMANS | BEL | ASUB | 1:04:28 | 6'30" | |||
3. | Dimitri TERYTSE | UKR | ASUB | 1:13:42 | 7'26" | |||
5. | Bruno PARMENTIER | BEL | ASUB | 1:14:26 | 7'31" | |||
Top | ||||||||
HE 14700m (10) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Olle KÄRNER | EST | ASUB | 1:17:33 | 5'16" | |||
8. | Tarmo KUUB | EST | ASUB | 1:54:37 | 7'47" | |||
NCL | Christophe BERNARD | BEL | ASUB | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H45 8200m (24) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
20. | Philippe TAELEMANS | BEL | ASUB | 1:31:09 | 11'06" | |||
22. | Benoît DEFRAIGNE | BEL | ASUB | 1:41:43 | 12'24" | |||
NCL | Christian GILLET | BEL | ASUB | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H50 7200m (23) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
16. | Philippe CLAPUYT | BEL | ASUB | 1:09:56 | 9'42" | |||
20. | Marc VANDEMEULEBROEK | BEL | ASUB | 1:21:06 | 11'15" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H55 6000m (18) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
9. | Jacques HOFMANS | BEL | ASUB | 57:35 | 9'35" | |||
DNS | Francis KRIER | BEL | ASUB | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H60 5200m (27) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Pierre PARMENTIER | BEL | ASUB | 36:27 | 7'00" | |||
14. | Osten WIKSTROM | FIN | ASUB | 51:40 | 9'56" | |||
23. | Georges DICKER | BEL | ASUB | 1:09:52 | 13'26" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H65 4600m (15) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
11. | Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYS | BEL | ASUB | 56:55 | 12'22" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H70 3500m (9) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
4. | Freddy HERMAN | BEL | ASUB | 48:45 | 13'55" | |||
Top | ||||||||
SE 4000m (13) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Sari SIIVOLA | FIN | ASUB | 42:29 | 10'37" | |||
2. | Robert HOOFD | BEL | ASUB | 44:43 | 11'10" | |||
5. | Laurine HERMAN | BEL | ASUB | 1:02:29 | 15'37" | |||
Top | ||||||||
LE 7200m (11) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
8. | Georges BARBIER | BEL | ASUB | 1:32:46 | 12'53" | |||
Top | ||||||||
SD 3800m (16) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
5. | Jari HEIKKINEN | FIN | ASUB | 41:34 | 10'56" | |||
Top | ||||||||
LD 7700m (25) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Milan BELES | SVK | ASUB | 58:09 | 7'33" | |||
8. | Serge HERMAN | BEL | ASUB | 1:18:19 | 10'10" | |||
9. | Dominique STAS | BEL | ASUB | 1:19:30 | 10'19" | |||
11. | Marc ROUSEREZ | BEL | ASUB | 1:21:19 | 10'33" | |||
16. | Margot VANDEMEULEBROEK | BEL | ASUB | 1:30:55 | 11'48" | |||
NCL | Annick ROUSEREZ | BEL | ASUB | |||||
Top |