Nationale Competitie 3 | ||
Last updated: 03.04.2016 14:01:46 |
D:01 11100m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Liesbeth VAN DE VELDE | BEL | Omega | 1:18:03 | 7'01" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D:02 8000m (10) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Monika DEPTA | Free runners | 58:31 | 7'18" | ||||
2. | Greet OEYEN | BEL | hamok | 1:00:12 | 7'31" | +1:41 | ||
3. | Elisabeth SCHUTJES | BEL | hamok | 1:09:46 | 8'43" | +11:15 | ||
4. | Claudia ROOMAN | BEL | ASUB | 1:12:07 | 9'00" | +13:36 | ||
5. | Linda SCHRADER | NED | Olifant | 1:13:31 | 9'11" | +15:00 | ||
6. | An KESSELAERS | BEL | Omega | 1:22:42 | 10'20" | +24:11 | ||
7. | Diana MITTAG | GER | KOVZ | 1:25:35 | 10'41" | +27:04 | ||
8. | Natascha SPATHMANN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:31:25 | 11'25" | +32:54 | ||
9. | Laura GILLEBAARD | NED | Free runners | 1:54:33 | 14'19" | +56:02 | ||
NCL | Marijs VANDEWEYER | BEL | hamok | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D:03 6000m (20) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Veerle TULLENEERS | BEL | Omega | 48:16 | 8'02" | |||
2. | Kristel MERTENS | BEL | TROL | 54:55 | 9'09" | +6:39 | ||
3. | Hannah THIELS | BEL | Omega | 57:00 | 9'30" | +8:44 | ||
4. | Esmee VAN DE MAELE | BEL | K.O.L. | 58:39 | 9'46" | +10:23 | ||
5. | Els PUT | BEL | Omega | 1:00:01 | 10'00" | +11:45 | ||
6. | Greta MOLS | BEL | hamok | 1:03:48 | 10'37" | +15:32 | ||
7. | Leene JESPERS | BEL | KOVZ | 1:07:01 | 11'10" | +18:45 | ||
8. | Charlotte THEYS | BEL | Omega | 1:07:06 | 11'11" | +18:50 | ||
9. | Anita FOPPEN | NED | MINOR | 1:09:31 | 11'35" | +21:15 | ||
10. | Ellen DE BIE | BEL | Omega | 1:11:33 | 11'55" | +23:17 | ||
11. | Larissa RAND | NED | Olifant | 1:11:36 | 11'56" | +23:20 | ||
12. | Silke VAN ROOY | Free runners | 1:12:15 | 12'02" | +23:59 | |||
13. | Floor WIERINGA | NED | KOVZ | 1:12:50 | 12'08" | +24:34 | ||
14. | Sonia NYS | BEL | Omega | 1:14:33 | 12'25" | +26:17 | ||
15. | Renée TEMMEN | NED | MINOR | 1:14:44 | 12'27" | +26:28 | ||
16. | An VERBERNE | BEL | hamok | 1:17:26 | 12'54" | +29:10 | ||
17. | Liesbeth PROVOOST | BEL | Omega | 1:18:17 | 13'02" | +30:01 | ||
18. | Linda WOLS | NED | HOC'93 | 1:21:40 | 13'36" | +33:24 | ||
19. | Willeke MOOIJ | NED | ARGUS | 1:30:26 | 15'04" | +42:10 | ||
20. | Lina JASULAITYTE | Olifant | 1:30:28 | 15'04" | +42:12 | |||
Top | ||||||||
D:04 4500m (35) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Ems DE SMUL | BEL | Omega | 38:57 | 8'39" | |||
2. | Leen WOUTERS | BEL | Omega | 44:05 | 9'47" | +5:08 | ||
3. | Masja VAN DE VEN | NED | KOVZ | 45:03 | 10'00" | +6:06 | ||
4. | Siel DE SMUL | BEL | Omega | 48:47 | 10'50" | +9:50 | ||
5. | Lisette EYKMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 50:40 | 11'15" | +11:43 | ||
6. | Annelies GEBOERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 50:53 | 11'18" | +11:56 | ||
7. | Kim TIREZ | BEL | K.O.L. | 51:32 | 11'27" | +12:35 | ||
8. | Simonne SILVI | BEL | KOVZ | 51:51 | 11'31" | +12:54 | ||
9. | Katinka MULDER | NED | ARGUS | 53:12 | 11'49" | +14:15 | ||
10. | Odette MORET | BEL | K.O.L. | 55:01 | 12'13" | +16:04 | ||
11. | Ideke VAN HOOF | NED | KOVZ | 56:33 | 12'33" | +17:36 | ||
12. | Tatjana SMETS | BEL | TROL | 56:42 | 12'36" | +17:45 | ||
13. | Liset HENDRICKX | BEL | Omega | 56:55 | 12'38" | +17:58 | ||
14. | Betty DE MEYER | BEL | TROL | 58:04 | 12'54" | +19:07 | ||
15. | Monica ROELING | NED | KOVZ | 58:10 | 12'55" | +19:13 | ||
16. | Marijke DEBRUYNE | BEL | hamok | 58:34 | 13'00" | +19:37 | ||
17. | Mia KINNAER | BEL | Omega | 58:41 | 13'02" | +19:44 | ||
18. | Paulette BLOMMEN | BEL | Omega | 1:00:26 | 13'25" | +21:29 | ||
19. | Marie-Christine METTEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:04:01 | 14'13" | +25:04 | ||
20. | Carla ZWANENBERG | NED | KOVZ | 1:05:34 | 14'34" | +26:37 | ||
21. | Eske AERDEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:06:04 | 14'40" | +27:07 | ||
22. | Joke MOLENAAR | NED | HOC'93 | 1:08:03 | 15'07" | +29:06 | ||
23. | Christa ZWIKKER | NED | ARGUS | 1:08:53 | 15'18" | +29:56 | ||
24. | Anita BAERTS | BEL | Borasca | 1:10:20 | 15'37" | +31:23 | ||
25. | Maria HENDRICKX | BEL | Omega | 1:16:17 | 16'57" | +37:20 | ||
26. | Dicky MOOIJ - DURIEUX | NED | ARGUS | 1:18:20 | 17'24" | +39:23 | ||
27. | Annie ROMBOUT | NED | KOVZ | 1:20:33 | 17'54" | +41:36 | ||
28. | Anja STYNEN | BEL | hamok | 1:24:47 | 18'50" | +45:50 | ||
29. | Lieve GEENS | BEL | TROL | 1:24:52 | 18'51" | +45:55 | ||
30. | Maria DELARBRE | BEL | hamok | 1:26:51 | 19'17" | +47:54 | ||
31. | Katleen GOOSSENS | BEL | TROL | 1:31:37 | 20'21" | +52:40 | ||
32. | Lieve FEYS | BEL | Omega | 1:36:18 | 21'24" | +57:21 | ||
33. | Laura STUBRAITE | Free runners | 2:21:42 | 31'29" | +1:42:45 | |||
NCL | Julia BERKERS | NED | Free runners | |||||
NCL | Natasja GLASSÉE | Free runners | ||||||
Top | ||||||||
D:05 3500m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Gilberte MARIEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 58:31 | 16'43" | |||
2. | Cecile DAMOUR | FRA | KOVZ | 1:12:45 | 20'47" | +14:14 | ||
3. | Danielle NOLENS | BEL | hamok | 1:23:05 | 23'44" | +24:34 | ||
4. | Jacqueline LUYTEN | BEL | Omega | 1:26:34 | 24'44" | +28:03 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D:06 4500m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Lisse CEULEMANS | BEL | KOVZ | 47:05 | 10'27" | |||
2. | Emma MAES | BEL | K.O.L. | 49:14 | 10'56" | +2:09 | ||
3. | Naomi VAN OPSTAL | NED | KOVZ | 49:58 | 11'06" | +2:53 | ||
4. | Flore TOELEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:02:08 | 13'48" | +15:03 | ||
5. | Mit VAN BRUGGEN | BEL | TROL | 1:25:08 | 18'55" | +38:03 | ||
6. | Inge HOEKS | NED | Free runners | 1:33:39 | 20'48" | +46:34 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D:07 2900m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Lena GEENEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 31:52 | 10'59" | |||
2. | Kato HILLEN | BEL | Omega | 39:47 | 13'43" | +7:55 | ||
3. | Marit ZWIKKER | NED | ARGUS | 47:18 | 16'18" | +15:26 | ||
4. | Janne HILLEN | BEL | Omega | 53:37 | 18'29" | +21:45 | ||
5. | Elin ZWIKKER | NED | ARGUS | 58:58 | 20'20" | +27:06 | ||
6. | Kiara NIJST | BEL | Omega | 1:24:15 | 29'03" | +52:23 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D:08 1000m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Jana BRIES | BEL | K.O.L. | 40:00 | 40'00" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H:01 11100m (15) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Jeroen HOEKX | BEL | hamok | 1:08:49 | 6'11" | |||
2. | Evert LEEUWS | BEL | Omega | 1:12:17 | 6'30" | +3:28 | ||
3. | Marc KERCKHOFS | BEL | Omega | 1:13:53 | 6'39" | +5:04 | ||
4. | Tomy JANSSENS | BEL | Omega | 1:14:38 | 6'43" | +5:49 | ||
5. | Pieter VAN GELDERE | NED | Olifant | 1:19:05 | 7'07" | +10:16 | ||
6. | Siegfried BAKELANTS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:23:44 | 7'32" | +14:55 | ||
7. | Wannes HENDRICKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:25:12 | 7'40" | +16:23 | ||
8. | Wim BRIES | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:27:03 | 7'50" | +18:14 | ||
9. | Ritchie SEDEYN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:29:13 | 8'02" | +20:24 | ||
10. | Andy HUYGHE | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:29:24 | 8'03" | +20:35 | ||
11. | Toon PEETERS | BEL | TROL | 1:29:31 | 8'03" | +20:42 | ||
12. | Herman ELFRINK | NED | MINOR | 1:38:19 | 8'51" | +29:30 | ||
13. | Herman MOOIJ | NED | ARGUS | 1:42:17 | 9'12" | +33:28 | ||
14. | Peter RAEDTS | NED | KOVZ | 1:46:36 | 9'36" | +37:47 | ||
15. | Ruud VAN GORP | NED | Olifant | 1:49:01 | 9'49" | +40:12 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H:02 8000m (30) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Rudy ROOMAN | BEL | TROL | 52:59 | 6'37" | |||
2. | Olaf BINSCH | GER | Free runners | 55:07 | 6'53" | +2:08 | ||
3. | Darius SEMAŠKA | Olifant | 56:47 | 7'05" | +3:48 | |||
4. | Marc MEEUWSSEN | BEL | TROL | 57:37 | 7'12" | +4:38 | ||
5. | Martin NOLTE | GER | O.L.V. Eifel | 57:53 | 7'14" | +4:54 | ||
6. | François JACOBS | BEL | Omega | 58:17 | 7'17" | +5:18 | ||
7. | Ralph KURT | GER | KOVZ | 58:32 | 7'18" | +5:33 | ||
8. | Serge BAERT | BEL | K.O.L. | 58:36 | 7'19" | +5:37 | ||
9. | Peter DEPTA | Free runners | 1:00:00 | 7'30" | +7:01 | |||
10. | Roger HENDRICKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:00:11 | 7'31" | +7:12 | ||
11. | Ronny TIMMERS | BEL | hamok | 1:02:21 | 7'47" | +9:22 | ||
12. | Guido TIMMERS | BEL | hamok | 1:07:57 | 8'29" | +14:58 | ||
13. | Werner HALTER | NED | ARGUS | 1:08:54 | 8'36" | +15:55 | ||
14. | Ivan BATCHEV | NED | KOVZ | 1:09:24 | 8'40" | +16:25 | ||
15. | Tim HILLEN | BEL | Omega | 1:09:37 | 8'42" | +16:38 | ||
16. | Koen BOSMANS | BEL | Omega | 1:10:26 | 8'48" | +17:27 | ||
17. | Stefan THIELS | BEL | Omega | 1:11:03 | 8'52" | +18:04 | ||
18. | Filip KENNIS | BEL | hamok | 1:11:31 | 8'56" | +18:32 | ||
19. | Eelco MULLER | NED | KOVZ | 1:17:59 | 9'44" | +25:00 | ||
20. | Warre DE CUYPER | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:18:24 | 9'48" | +25:25 | ||
21. | Eric GLASSÉE | BEL | TROL | 1:20:35 | 10'04" | +27:36 | ||
22. | Selmar WOERTEL | NED | KOVZ | 1:24:34 | 10'34" | +31:35 | ||
23. | Willy EYRAUD | KOVZ | 1:25:51 | 10'43" | +32:52 | |||
24. | Jason NEDE | NED | Free runners | 1:25:57 | 10'44" | +32:58 | ||
25. | Rik VAN BRUGGEN | BEL | TROL | 1:32:44 | 11'35" | +39:45 | ||
26. | Michel VAN DONGEN | NED | Olifant | 1:36:27 | 12'03" | +43:28 | ||
27. | Bas KOUWENHOVEN | NED | Free runners | 1:54:39 | 14'19" | +1:01:40 | ||
28. | Jan PIETERS | NED | Free runners | 2:05:23 | 15'40" | +1:12:24 | ||
NCL | Chris BERKERS | NED | Free runners | |||||
NCL | Sam DEFERM | BEL | Borasca | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H:03 6000m (41) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Wiet LAENEN | BEL | TROL | 40:59 | 6'49" | |||
2. | Luc MELIS | BEL | hamok | 43:09 | 7'11" | +2:10 | ||
3. | Anne HEIKOOP | NED | HOC'93 | 50:05 | 8'20" | +9:06 | ||
4. | Marc VAN DE MAELE | BEL | K.O.L. | 50:56 | 8'29" | +9:57 | ||
5. | Erik VAN DYCK | BEL | TROL | 51:46 | 8'37" | +10:47 | ||
6. | Albert VAN CANEGHEM | BEL | K.O.L. | 51:53 | 8'38" | +10:54 | ||
7. | Hennie KENNIS | NED | KOVZ | 52:57 | 8'49" | +11:58 | ||
Wim HOEKX | BEL | hamok | 52:57 | 8'49" | +11:58 | |||
9. | Jan THEYS | BEL | Omega | 54:12 | 9'02" | +13:13 | ||
10. | Dirk GENAR | BEL | TROL | 54:47 | 9'07" | +13:48 | ||
11. | Dirk CEULEMANS | BEL | Omega | 56:01 | 9'20" | +15:02 | ||
12. | Giel RAMAEKERS | NED | KOVZ | 56:16 | 9'22" | +15:17 | ||
13. | Andrew MCCOMB | AUS | Olifant | 57:09 | 9'31" | +16:10 | ||
14. | Henri VAN BRIEL | BEL | hamok | 57:45 | 9'37" | +16:46 | ||
15. | Steven JOCHEMS | NED | KOVZ | 57:52 | 9'38" | +16:53 | ||
16. | Mike IN T GROEN | NED | KOVZ | 58:50 | 9'48" | +17:51 | ||
17. | Simon NIJENHUIS | NED | MINOR | 59:32 | 9'55" | +18:33 | ||
18. | Tino NIJST | BEL | Omega | 1:00:41 | 10'06" | +19:42 | ||
19. | Juliaan LINTEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:00:51 | 10'08" | +19:52 | ||
20. | Patrick BLEYEN | BEL | hamok | 1:00:59 | 10'09" | +20:00 | ||
21. | Tom KAELEN | BEL | Omega | 1:01:03 | 10'10" | +20:04 | ||
22. | Johan VAN ELTEN | NED | ARGUS | 1:01:46 | 10'17" | +20:47 | ||
23. | Herman JANSSEN | BEL | TROL | 1:01:51 | 10'18" | +20:52 | ||
24. | Frank AERDEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:02:31 | 10'25" | +21:32 | ||
25. | Chris ADDIERS | BEL | Omega | 1:02:53 | 10'28" | +21:54 | ||
26. | Frans WENS | BEL | TROL | 1:03:30 | 10'34" | +22:31 | ||
27. | Wout PEPERKAMP | NED | Omega | 1:06:05 | 11'00" | +25:06 | ||
28. | Guido CEUNEN | BEL | hamok | 1:06:17 | 11'02" | +25:18 | ||
29. | Erik VAN DE WEIJER | BEL | Omega | 1:06:39 | 11'06" | +25:40 | ||
30. | Dominique SCHUTJES | BEL | hamok | 1:06:53 | 11'08" | +25:54 | ||
31. | Marcel KUIPERS | NED | KOVZ | 1:07:18 | 11'13" | +26:19 | ||
32. | Chris NEYENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:09:17 | 11'32" | +28:18 | ||
33. | Ludwig JANSEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:09:56 | 11'39" | +28:57 | ||
34. | Jaap WIERINGA | NED | KOVZ | 1:14:56 | 12'29" | +33:57 | ||
35. | Johan CLAES | BEL | Borasca | 1:28:49 | 14'48" | +47:50 | ||
36. | Robert VAN DER HULST | NED | MINOR | 1:44:16 | 17'22" | +1:03:17 | ||
NCL | Adriaan BAAS | NED | HOC'93 | |||||
NCL | Bert MOLENAAR | NED | HOC'93 | |||||
NCL | Ferdinand GEBOERS | BEL | K.O.L. | |||||
NCL | Karl VERVOORT | BEL | TROL | |||||
NCL | Maarten JOCHEMS | NED | KOVZ | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H:04 4500m (39) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Richard WOLS | NED | HOC'93 | 39:13 | 8'42" | |||
2. | Rogier VANAKEN | BEL | Omega | 42:10 | 9'22" | +2:57 | ||
3. | Kris VERDUYCKT | BEL | Omega | 42:45 | 9'30" | +3:32 | ||
4. | Servais HICK | BEL | C.O. Liège | 43:47 | 9'43" | +4:34 | ||
5. | Rudy CANTRE | BEL | K.O.L. | 44:01 | 9'46" | +4:48 | ||
6. | Giel PARDOEL | NED | KOVZ | 46:25 | 10'18" | +7:12 | ||
7. | Alfred SIMKENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 47:02 | 10'27" | +7:49 | ||
8. | Dirk BERWAERTS | BEL | TROL | 47:28 | 10'32" | +8:15 | ||
9. | Georges DEFERME | BEL | hamok | 47:47 | 10'37" | +8:34 | ||
10. | Ivo TIMMERMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 48:25 | 10'45" | +9:12 | ||
11. | Jos THYS | BEL | hamok | 49:38 | 11'01" | +10:25 | ||
12. | Ferdy NIJST | BEL | K.O.L. | 50:06 | 11'07" | +10:53 | ||
13. | Roger PLEES | BEL | hamok | 51:37 | 11'28" | +12:24 | ||
14. | Roger BOCKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 51:58 | 11'32" | +12:45 | ||
15. | Jean-Pierre KELLENS | BEL | KOVZ | 52:01 | 11'33" | +12:48 | ||
16. | Georges TIMMERMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 52:44 | 11'43" | +13:31 | ||
17. | Vic VANDERSTRAETEN | BEL | hamok | 52:47 | 11'43" | +13:34 | ||
18. | Kees GEERS | NED | ARGUS | 53:17 | 11'50" | +14:04 | ||
19. | Anton BUYTAERT | BEL | Omega | 53:46 | 11'56" | +14:33 | ||
20. | Jonathan BERNAERS | VVO 96 | 53:48 | 11'57" | +14:35 | |||
21. | Eddie DE KERF | NED | KOVZ | 53:52 | 11'58" | +14:39 | ||
22. | Jean BAISIPONT | BEL | C.O. Liège | 55:24 | 12'18" | +16:11 | ||
23. | Jef VANHOUT | BEL | K.O.L. | 57:40 | 12'48" | +18:27 | ||
24. | Karst MOOIJ | NED | ARGUS | 58:02 | 12'53" | +18:49 | ||
25. | Fernand SCHEELEN | BEL | hamok | 58:12 | 12'56" | +18:59 | ||
26. | Winand BERNAERS | VVO 96 | 58:17 | 12'57" | +19:04 | |||
27. | Rudi AERTS | BEL | Omega | 58:46 | 13'03" | +19:33 | ||
28. | Dirk ZWIKKER | NED | ARGUS | 58:50 | 13'04" | +19:37 | ||
29. | Jos BYLEMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 59:32 | 13'13" | +20:19 | ||
30. | Jos HOUBEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:00:22 | 13'24" | +21:09 | ||
31. | André PEETERS | BEL | TROL | 1:01:09 | 13'35" | +21:56 | ||
32. | Willy BOSMANS | BEL | Omega | 1:02:32 | 13'53" | +23:19 | ||
33. | Alfons BOSCH | BEL | KOVZ | 1:04:34 | 14'20" | +25:21 | ||
34. | Michel OOMS | BEL | Omega | 1:05:36 | 14'34" | +26:23 | ||
35. | Henri VANDENBERK | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:06:36 | 14'47" | +27:23 | ||
36. | Nico VANDE KERKHOF | BEL | Omega | 1:09:09 | 15'22" | +29:56 | ||
37. | Walter VAN KRUNCKELSVEN | BEL | Omega | 1:13:02 | 16'13" | +33:49 | ||
38. | Jozef DEN TROOSTER | BEL | Omega | 1:24:44 | 18'49" | +45:31 | ||
39. | Oswald VAN BOCKSTAL | BEL | KOVZ | 1:34:54 | 21'05" | +55:41 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H:05 3500m (9) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Roger TOELEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:00:57 | 17'24" | |||
2. | Bonaventur CLOOSTERMANS | BEL | hamok | 1:02:17 | 17'47" | +1:20 | ||
3. | William MITCHELL | GBR | Omega | 1:03:42 | 18'12" | +2:45 | ||
4. | Pierre THEUNKENS | BEL | hamok | 1:06:06 | 18'53" | +5:09 | ||
5. | Jan VAN HEES | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:07:07 | 19'10" | +6:10 | ||
6. | Jozef DUCHESNE | BEL | hamok | 1:08:58 | 19'42" | +8:01 | ||
7. | Karl MOLS | GER | Omega | 1:10:45 | 20'12" | +9:48 | ||
8. | Paul KESSELAERS | BEL | Omega | 1:39:17 | 28'22" | +38:20 | ||
NCL | Adrianus DE RIJK | BEL | K.O.L. | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H:06 4500m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Liam THIELS | BEL | Omega | 41:10 | 9'08" | |||
2. | Kobe VRANCKEN | Free runners | 1:02:56 | 13'59" | +21:46 | |||
3. | Rokas SEMAŠKA | Olifant | 1:09:46 | 15'30" | +28:36 | |||
4. | Simonas SEMAŠKA | Olifant | 1:16:58 | 17'06" | +35:48 | |||
5. | Geert VAN DER HULST | NED | MINOR | 1:17:35 | 17'14" | +36:25 | ||
6. | Huber YANG | CHI | KOVZ | 1:24:41 | 18'49" | +43:31 | ||
7. | Maarten HOEKS | Free runners | 1:33:37 | 20'48" | +52:27 | |||
Top | ||||||||
H:07 2900m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Keo JANSSENS | BEL | Omega | 43:38 | 15'02" | |||
2. | Jules VAN TICHELT | BEL | hamok | 45:27 | 15'40" | +1:49 | ||
3. | Luuk VAN DE GOOR | Free runners | 1:01:33 | 21'13" | +17:55 | |||
4. | Nikolaj SMETS | VVO 96 | 1:04:13 | 22'08" | +20:35 | |||
5. | Odin GROENEVELD | NED | Free runners | 1:05:54 | 22'43" | +22:16 | ||
NCL | Jorn KENNIS | BEL | K.O.L. | |||||
NCL | Mats DE SMUL | BEL | Omega | |||||
NCL | Tobias VAN OPSTAL | NED | KOVZ | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H:08 1000m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Bram BRIES | BEL | K.O.L. | 40:00 | 40'00" | |||
Cas VAN BRUGGEN | BEL | TROL | 40:00 | 40'00" | ||||
Sacha KURT | NED | KOVZ | 40:00 | 40'00" | ||||
Top |