Camp-O - Grandvoir | ||
Last updated: 30.03.2016 13:30:41 | Contact/Remarks: serge.dery@skynet.be |
D:Noir Long 8000m 160m (3) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Nancy WENDERICKX | BEL | D40 | hamok | 1:09:42 | 8'42" | |||
2. | Marijs VANDEWEYER | BEL | D50 | hamok | 1:32:24 | 11'33" | +22:42 | ||
3. | Greta MOLS | BEL | D50 | hamok | 1:53:14 | 14'09" | +43:32 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:Noir Moyen 5000m 90m (10) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Vinciane MULPAS | BEL | D35 | ASUB | 36:30 | 7'18" | |||
2. | Laurence DEFRAIGNE | BEL | D-14 | ASUB | 38:34 | 7'42" | +2:04 | ||
3. | Ems DE SMUL | BEL | D-16 | Omega | 38:51 | 7'46" | +2:21 | ||
4. | Claudia ROOMAN | BEL | D-20 | ASUB | 46:47 | 9'21" | +10:17 | ||
5. | Linda VERBRAKEN | BEL | D50 | TROL | 54:25 | 10'52" | +17:55 | ||
6. | Valérie AUGHUET | BEL | D45 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:00:31 | 12'06" | +24:01 | ||
7. | Sandra NICOLAS | BEL | D35 | Start-O | 1:00:32 | 12'06" | +24:02 | ||
8. | Geneviève NYS | BEL | D50 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:15:47 | 15'09" | +39:17 | ||
9. | Sally ARSAC-ENGLAND | GBR | D50 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:23:49 | 16'45" | +47:19 | ||
10. | Rachel WINTHAGEN | BEL | D35 | Hermathenae | 1:31:15 | 18'15" | +54:45 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:Rouge 4400m 110m (17) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Julie SMEETS | BEL | D-16 | Omega | 40:50 | 9'16" | |||
2. | Ellen BOURGONJON | BEL | D35 | TROL | 40:52 | 9'17" | +0:02 | ||
3. | Kristel MERTENS | BEL | D45 | TROL | 44:13 | 10'02" | +3:23 | ||
4. | Siel DE SMUL | BEL | D-16 | Omega | 46:17 | 10'31" | +5:27 | ||
5. | BEL | D-16 | Omega | 46:44 | 10'37" | +5:54 | |||
6. | Els SPILLEBEEN | BEL | D45 | Omega | 48:08 | 10'56" | +7:18 | ||
7. | Emma PETITJEAN | BEL | D-14 | Hainaut O.C. | 49:09 | 11'10" | +8:19 | ||
8. | Monique DEFFENSE | BEL | D70 | C.O. Pégase | 51:08 | 11'37" | +10:18 | ||
9. | Lisse CEULEMANS | BEL | D-14 | TROL | 52:34 | 11'56" | +11:44 | ||
10. | Leene JESPERS | BEL | D40 | TROL | 55:14 | 12'33" | +14:24 | ||
11. | Eske AERDEN | BEL | D-16 | K.O.L. | 1:00:52 | 13'49" | +20:02 | ||
12. | Lotte WILLEMS | BEL | D-16 | Omega | 1:02:32 | 14'12" | +21:42 | ||
13. | Emma WILLEMSENS | BEL | D-14 | Hermathenae | 1:11:05 | 16'09" | +30:15 | ||
14. | Patricia ADAM | BEL | D45 | Start-O | 1:30:00 | 20'27" | +49:10 | ||
15. | Nadine LEMASSON | BEL | D60 | Start-O | 1:30:01 | 20'27" | +49:11 | ||
16. | Jennifer DEJOND | BEL | D21 | ASUB | 1:48:37 | 24'41" | +1:07:47 | ||
17. | Cathy PARING | BEL | D35 | Start-O | 1:48:40 | 24'41" | +1:07:50 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:Bleu 2800m 60m (5) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Sarah ROOMAN | BEL | D-12 | TROL | 29:40 | 10'35" | |||
2. | Anne CLERIN | BEL | D40 | Indiv. | 39:24 | 14'04" | +9:44 | ||
3. | Cecile RENNOTTE | D40 | Indiv. | 44:18 | 15'49" | +14:38 | |||
4. | Manon RENNOTTE-CHAUVEHEID | BEL | D70 | Hermathenae | 48:41 | 17'23" | +19:01 | ||
5. | Marie-Jeanne ARSAC | BEL | D60 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:09:36 | 24'51" | +39:56 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir Long 8000m 160m (14) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Christophe BERNARD | BEL | H35 | ASUB | 49:14 | 6'09" | |||
2. | Tomy JANSSENS | BEL | H40 | Omega | 50:12 | 6'16" | +0:58 | ||
3. | Martin NOLTE | GER | H45 | O.L.V. Eifel | 53:08 | 6'38" | +3:54 | ||
4. | Wiet LAENEN | BEL | H55 | TROL | 55:53 | 6'59" | +6:39 | ||
5. | Gunther DEFERME | BEL | H45 | hamok | 56:06 | 7'00" | +6:52 | ||
6. | Rudy ROOMAN | BEL | H45 | TROL | 57:10 | 7'08" | +7:56 | ||
7. | Serge BAERT | BEL | H50 | K.O.L. | 57:13 | 7'09" | +7:59 | ||
8. | Marc MEEUWSSEN | BEL | H50 | TROL | 1:03:52 | 7'58" | +14:38 | ||
9. | François VAN DER OUDERAA | BEL | H21 | ASUB | 1:04:28 | 8'03" | +15:14 | ||
10. | Luc MELIS | BEL | H55 | hamok | 1:06:25 | 8'18" | +17:11 | ||
11. | Sandro GRASSO | BEL | H35 | K.O.L. | 1:11:12 | 8'53" | +21:58 | ||
12. | Michel ARSAC-ENGLAND | FRA | H55 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:37:43 | 12'12" | +48:29 | ||
13. | Yves GOMREE | BEL | H45 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:51:12 | 13'53" | +1:01:58 | ||
14. | Vincent VERMAUT | BEL | H45 | ASUB | 2:12:49 | 16'36" | +1:23:35 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir Moyen 5000m 90m (29) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Tristan BLOEMEN | BEL | H21 | C.O. Liège | 28:24 | 5'40" | |||
2. | Dirk GOOSSENS | BEL | H50 | TROL | 30:48 | 6'09" | +2:24 | ||
3. | David LEMAIRE | BEL | H40 | ASUB | 34:05 | 6'48" | +5:41 | ||
4. | Jens VAN LOMMEL | BEL | H-18 | K.O.L. | 34:25 | 6'53" | +6:01 | ||
5. | Freddy SILLIEN | BEL | H65 | C.O. Pégase | 35:09 | 7'01" | +6:45 | ||
6. | Daniel WILLEMSENS | BEL | H60 | Hermathenae | 37:11 | 7'26" | +8:47 | ||
7. | Luc CLOOSTERMANS | BEL | H55 | C.O. Liège | 41:16 | 8'15" | +12:52 | ||
8. | Michael ROOMAN | BEL | H21 | TROL | 41:22 | 8'16" | +12:58 | ||
9. | Dries VAN LOMMEL | BEL | H-16 | K.O.L. | 41:49 | 8'21" | +13:25 | ||
10. | Aurélien VAN AERSCHOT | BEL | H-16 | Hainaut O.C. | 44:29 | 8'53" | +16:05 | ||
11. | Joran DAEMS | BEL | H-16 | Omega | 46:02 | 9'12" | +17:38 | ||
12. | Tibo GILLET | BEL | H-16 | Omega | 47:50 | 9'33" | +19:26 | ||
13. | Liam THIELS | BEL | H-14 | Omega | 47:59 | 9'35" | +19:35 | ||
14. | Tom ARSAC-ENGLAND | FRA | H-18 | Altaïr C.O. | 54:01 | 10'48" | +25:37 | ||
15. | Jean-Pol HOULMONT | BEL | H55 | C.O. Liège | 54:05 | 10'48" | +25:41 | ||
16. | Matijs LOECKX | BEL | H-16 | Omega | 58:12 | 11'38" | +29:48 | ||
17. | Claude LEMASSON | BEL | H60 | C.O. Pégase | 59:47 | 11'57" | +31:23 | ||
18. | Ernest PELTIER | BEL | H65 | Balise 10 | 1:00:11 | 12'02" | +31:47 | ||
19. | Xavier MORIS | BEL | H55 | C.O. Pégase | 1:00:12 | 12'02" | +31:48 | ||
20. | Bernard DUBOIS | BEL | H60 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:01:53 | 12'22" | +33:29 | ||
21. | Georges RENNOTTE | BEL | H70 | Hermathenae | 1:02:31 | 12'30" | +34:07 | ||
22. | Eric GIAUX | BEL | H55 | Balise 10 | 1:04:16 | 12'51" | +35:52 | ||
23. | Marc CEULEMANS | BEL | H60 | TROL | 1:05:06 | 13'01" | +36:42 | ||
24. | Thierry DEUXANT | BEL | H50 | C.O. Pégase | 1:06:31 | 13'18" | +38:07 | ||
25. | Michel RYSENAER | BEL | H70 | ASUB | 1:08:19 | 13'39" | +39:55 | ||
26. | Thibaut SMEETS | BEL | H-16 | Omega | 1:13:25 | 14'40" | +45:01 | ||
27. | Maxime THISSE | BEL | H-18 | Start-O | 1:15:36 | 15'07" | +47:12 | ||
28. | Leonard THIENPONDT | BEL | H65 | ASUB | 1:18:19 | 15'39" | +49:55 | ||
29. | Michel TITTELBACH | BEL | H60 | C.O. Liège | 1:23:40 | 16'44" | +55:16 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:Rouge 4400m 110m (5) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Laurent BERNARD | BEL | H21 | ASUB | 46:25 | 10'32" | |||
2. | Eric HULLY | BEL | H60 | Altaïr C.O. | 47:59 | 10'54" | +1:34 | ||
3. | Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYS | BEL | H70 | ASUB | 1:09:52 | 15'52" | +23:27 | ||
4. | Herman LUYCKFASSEELE | BEL | H60 | Start-O | 1:13:33 | 16'42" | +27:08 | ||
5. | André LEDENT | BEL | H70 | Balise 10 | 1:39:16 | 22'33" | +52:51 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:Bleu 2800m 60m (1) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Michael HODSON | GBR | H75 | Scapa Nancy | 40:50 | 14'34" | |||
Top |