BK Middle distance | ||
Last updated: 20.03.2016 14:16:29 | Contact/Remarks: inschrijvingen@hamok.be |
Kinder-O 1000m (26) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
NT | Candice LAMURY | BEL | ASUB | |||||
NT | Cyrian LAMURY | BEL | ASUB | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D-18 3220m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Sandrine DEFRAIGNE | BEL | ASUB | 29:15 | 9'05" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D-20 3220m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Claudia ROOMAN | BEL | ASUB | 32:03 | 9'57" | |||
3. | Eleonore ROBINSON | BEL | ASUB | 43:51 | 13'37" | |||
4. | Gaëlle DEFRAIGNE | BEL | ASUB | 47:49 | 14'50" | |||
Top | ||||||||
DE 3890m (9) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
5. | Catherine HOOFD | BEL | ASUB | 33:58 | 8'43" | |||
7. | Jessica LIMPACH | BEL | ASUB | 38:54 | 10'00" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D21 3220m (9) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
5. | Alice VAN SCHOUWBURG | BEL | ASUB | 45:43 | 14'11" | |||
8. | Amélie DELFORGE | BEL | ASUB | 52:02 | 16'09" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D35 3220m (15) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
6. | An FREDERICKX | BEL | ASUB | 36:19 | 11'16" | |||
7. | Vinciane MULPAS | BEL | ASUB | 36:48 | 11'25" | |||
12. | Marie AVAUX | BEL | ASUB | 51:09 | 15'53" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D40 3040m (10) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
4. | Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLE | BEL | ASUB | 36:53 | 12'07" | |||
6. | Dominique LUYTS | BEL | ASUB | 43:08 | 14'11" | |||
7. | An DUYCK | BEL | ASUB | 51:29 | 16'56" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D45 2790m (15) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
3. | Laurence AUGHUET | BEL | ASUB | 33:27 | 11'59" | |||
12. | Nicole REVENCU | BEL | ASUB | 42:12 | 15'07" | |||
13. | Françoise ROBBERECHT | BEL | ASUB | 42:34 | 15'15" | |||
15. | Cécile VAN BRUSSEL | BEL | ASUB | 52:33 | 18'50" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D50 2710m (15) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
7. | Annick ROUSEREZ | BEL | ASUB | 44:16 | 16'20" | |||
8. | Carla Maria Clausi | BRA | ASUB | 50:19 | 18'34" | |||
11. | Jenny BUELENS | BEL | ASUB | 56:53 | 20'59" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D55 2380m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
3. | Claire ADAM | BEL | ASUB | 36:42 | 15'25" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D65 2120m (9) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
6. | Marie-Christine BLANCHE | BEL | ASUB | 44:01 | 20'45" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H-14 2380m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
4. | Gaël AMERIJCKX | BEL | ASUB | 27:42 | 11'38" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H-16 3220m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
4. | Cédric AMERIJCKX | BEL | ASUB | 33:01 | 10'15" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H-20 4330m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Gaël POULAIN | FRA | ASUB | 37:21 | 8'37" | |||
5. | Thibaut COLSON | BEL | ASUB | 46:09 | 10'39" | |||
Top | ||||||||
HE 5550m (28) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
13. | Christophe BERNARD | BEL | ASUB | 38:30 | 6'56" | |||
14. | Gilles DELMEE | BEL | ASUB | 40:40 | 7'19" | |||
15. | Julien GILLET | BEL | ASUB | 40:44 | 7'20" | |||
16. | Thomas GILLET | BEL | ASUB | 40:58 | 7'22" | |||
17. | François VAN DER OUDERAA | BEL | ASUB | 41:23 | 7'27" | |||
21. | Benjamin HOFMANS | BEL | ASUB | 44:30 | 8'01" | |||
22. | Igor VUKOVIC | SRB | ASUB | 44:50 | 8'04" | |||
24. | Yannick POULAIN | FRA | ASUB | 47:24 | 8'32" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H35 4880m (13) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
7. | Tarmo KUUB | EST | ASUB | 42:19 | 8'40" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H40 4880m (20) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
3. | Thierry LAMURY | BEL | ASUB | 40:50 | 8'22" | |||
10. | Gerald SOUWEINE | BEL | ASUB | 49:54 | 10'13" | |||
18. | Alexandre DAUBENFELD | FRA | ASUB | 1:17:17 | 15'50" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H45 4330m (17) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Christophe AMERIJCKX | BEL | ASUB | 34:22 | 7'56" | |||
11. | Benoît DEFRAIGNE | BEL | ASUB | 48:56 | 11'18" | |||
15. | Richard ROBINSON | BEL | ASUB | 1:05:19 | 15'05" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H50 3890m (25) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
11. | Christian GILLET | BEL | ASUB | 36:35 | 9'24" | |||
18. | Philippe TAELEMANS | BEL | ASUB | 43:54 | 11'17" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H55 3960m (34) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
4. | Joël POULAIN | FRA | ASUB | 35:36 | 8'59" | |||
7. | Jean-Noël DEBEHOGNE | BEL | ASUB | 39:59 | 10'05" | |||
16. | Philippe CLAPUYT | BEL | ASUB | 44:52 | 11'19" | |||
22. | Thierry CHARLES | FRA | ASUB | 58:26 | 14'45" | |||
25. | Christian IMBRECHTS | BEL | ASUB | 1:02:38 | 15'48" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H60 3040m (24) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
8. | Jacques HOFMANS | BEL | ASUB | 34:49 | 11'27" | |||
18. | Francis KRIER | BEL | ASUB | 44:29 | 14'37" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H65 2790m (20) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
12. | Pierre PARMENTIER | BEL | ASUB | 31:59 | 11'27" | |||
18. | Georges DICKER | BEL | ASUB | 45:33 | 16'19" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H70 2120m (16) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
9. | Jacques FLAMENT | BEL | ASUB | 41:16 | 19'27" | |||
14. | Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYS | BEL | ASUB | 46:57 | 22'08" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H75 2120m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Freddy HERMAN | BEL | ASUB | 33:39 | 15'52" | |||
Top | ||||||||
SE 2080m (11) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Adèle ROBINSON | BEL | ASUB | 28:33 | 13'43" | |||
2. | Robert HOOFD | BEL | ASUB | 30:38 | 14'43" | |||
3. | Nadine VERLINDEN | BEL | ASUB | 41:21 | 19'52" | |||
Top | ||||||||
SD 2430m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
4. | Corinne SERVAIS | BEL | ASUB | 49:39 | 20'25" | |||
5. | Georges BARBIER | BEL | ASUB | 51:07 | 21'02" | |||
Top | ||||||||
LD 5160m (17) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
8. | Dominique STAS | BEL | ASUB | 59:16 | 11'29" | |||
11. | Camille GUEBELS | BEL | ASUB | 1:15:12 | 14'34" | |||
Top |