HOCup 2016 - Sprint
Charleroi 12.3.2016
Hainaut O.C.
Last updated: 15.03.2016 01:27:25
Contact/Remarks:
michel.lorent@gmail.com
Contact/Remarks:
michel.lorent@gmail.com
3 corrections
D:Court
D:Long
H:Court
H:Long
Total
NCL
non classé
D:Court
2100m
70m (16)
[H:]M:S
min/km
4.
Emma DE SMET
BEL
D-14
Hainaut O.C.
21:03
10'01"
6.
Lucy BOGAERT
BEL
D-12
Hainaut O.C.
25:32
12'09"
7.
Alexia DONATELLO
BEL
D-16
Hainaut O.C.
26:05
12'25"
11.
Camille PIETTE
BEL
D-18
Hainaut O.C.
30:21
14'27"
13.
Sabrine BUSSELOT
BEL
D-14
Hainaut O.C.
39:01
18'34"
14.
Camille DJOUOMOU
D-14
Hainaut O.C.
40:49
19'26"
NCL
Clara RUSSO
BEL
D-14
Hainaut O.C.
Top
D:Long
2800m
95m (27)
[H:]M:S
min/km
3.
Hannah THIELS
BEL
D-18
Hainaut O.C.
23:07
8'15"
4.
Lucie ARNO
BEL
D-18
Hainaut O.C.
23:42
8'27"
6.
Valérie AUGHUET
BEL
D45
Hainaut O.C.
23:55
8'32"
8.
Emilie TIMMERMANS
BEL
D35
Hainaut O.C.
25:02
8'56"
18.
Nicole BERGMANE
D-16
Hainaut O.C.
40:38
14'30"
19.
Hermine HONORÉ
BEL
D50
Hainaut O.C.
41:00
14'38"
22.
Laura VAN AUTREVE
BEL
D21
Hainaut O.C.
57:00
20'21"
NCL
Léa INSTALLÉ
BEL
D-12
Hainaut O.C.
Top
H:Court
2100m
70m (16)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Fabio VANROSSOMME
BEL
H-16
Hainaut O.C.
19:21
9'12"
4.
Ionut HOLTU
H-16
Hainaut O.C.
21:02
10'00"
5.
Louis BOURGEOIS
BEL
H-12
Hainaut O.C.
21:56
10'26"
6.
Benjamin BRIHAYE
BEL
H-14
Hainaut O.C.
23:32
11'12"
Donovan LERAT
BEL
H-14
Hainaut O.C.
23:32
11'12"
9.
Ayman TAHRI
MAR
H-16
Hainaut O.C.
26:35
12'39"
10.
Mathéo SCHNEIDER
BEL
H-14
Hainaut O.C.
27:23
13'02"
NCL
Colin BRISEBOIS
BEL
H-10
Hainaut O.C.
NCL
Idriss MEKKERI
BEL
H-14
Hainaut O.C.
NCL
Mohamed MOSTEFAOUI
H-16
Hainaut O.C.
Top
H:Long
2800m
95m (38)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Michal KRZYSZTYNSKI
POL
H-16
Hainaut O.C.
18:12
6'30"
6.
Benoît EVRARD
BEL
H35
Hainaut O.C.
20:02
7'09"
14.
Romain NIHOUL
BEL
H-20
Hainaut O.C.
21:48
7'47"
19.
Jean-Bernard VAN AERSCHOT
BEL
H45
Hainaut O.C.
23:53
8'31"
25.
Pierre LEJEUNE
BEL
H21
Hainaut O.C.
28:19
10'06"
30.
Jean DRAYE
BEL
H55
Hainaut O.C.
40:46
14'33"
NCL
David LIPPOLIS
BEL
H40
Hainaut O.C.
NCL
Maxime BANDIN
BEL
H-14
Hainaut O.C.
Top
Total
Hainaut O.C.
33
C.O. Liège
14
ASUB
9
Altaïr C.O.
6
C.O. Pégase
6
TROL
6
K.O.L.
5
Indiv.
4
C.O. Militaire Belge
3
O.L.V. Eifel
3
Omega
3
Borasca
2
Balise 10
1
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1
Riihimaen Suunnistajat
1
Total: 97