1e Nat De Roeler | ||
Last updated: 28.02.2016 15:56:22 |
Kinder-O (16) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Bram BRIERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 00:01 | ||||
Camille VIDAL | BEL | TROL | 00:01 | |||||
Jana BRIERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 00:01 | |||||
Juliette VIDAL | BEL | TROL | 00:01 | |||||
Kobe DEFERM | BEL | Borasca | 00:01 | |||||
L GORIS | BEL | K.O.L. | 00:01 | |||||
Lina GORIS | BEL | K.O.L. | 00:01 | |||||
Lio LINTEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 00:01 | |||||
Max VAN PUYMBROECK | BEL | Omega | 00:01 | |||||
Ninthe WOLLES | BEL | hamok | 00:01 | |||||
Rosie VAN PUYMBROECK | BEL | Omega | 00:01 | |||||
Sacha KURT | NED | KOVZ | 00:01 | |||||
Samuel PEETERS | BEL | TROL | 00:01 | |||||
Senne LINTEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 00:01 | |||||
Sien GORIS | BEL | K.O.L. | 00:01 | |||||
Tom BOSMANS | BEL | Omega | 00:01 | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D-10A 2500m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Eline DEBAERE | BEL | K.O.L. | 31:23 | 12'33" | |||
2. | Elvire PIERLOT | BEL | C.O. Liège | 40:14 | 16'05" | +8:51 | ||
3. | Noor DE MITS | BEL | TROL | 47:41 | 19'04" | +16:18 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D-10B 2500m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Jeanne VAN PUYMBROECK | BEL | Omega | 28:38 | 11'27" | |||
2. | Kato HILLEN | BEL | Omega | 32:48 | 13'07" | +4:10 | ||
3. | Janne HILLEN | BEL | Omega | 33:58 | 13'35" | +5:20 | ||
4. | Louise MATTART | BEL | Hermathenae | 35:01 | 14'00" | +6:23 | ||
5. | Kiara NIJST | BEL | Omega | 1:00:45 | 24'17" | +32:07 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D-12 2800m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Sarah ROOMAN | BEL | TROL | 26:42 | 9'32" | |||
2. | Feike KERCKHOFS | BEL | Omega | 38:04 | 13'35" | +11:22 | ||
3. | Sofie BOSMANS | BEL | Omega | 38:33 | 13'46" | +11:51 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D-14 5500m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Kato KEUPPENS | BEL | Omega | 49:04 | 8'55" | |||
2. | Laurence DEFRAIGNE | BEL | ASUB | 53:09 | 9'39" | +4:05 | ||
3. | Janne VAN GELDER | BEL | Omega | 1:14:59 | 13'37" | +25:55 | ||
4. | Anneleen KNOOPS | BEL | hamok | 1:32:28 | 16'48" | +43:24 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D-16 6000m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Ems DE SMUL | BEL | Omega | 48:36 | 8'05" | |||
2. | Julie VAN MUYSEN | BEL | Omega | 1:02:08 | 10'21" | +13:32 | ||
3. | Laurine HERMAN | BEL | ASUB | 1:03:36 | 10'35" | +15:00 | ||
4. | Nore PEETERS | BEL | Omega | 1:19:17 | 13'12" | +30:41 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D-18 6300m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Hannah THIELS | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 55:20 | 8'46" | |||
2. | Magalie GILLET | BEL | Omega | 59:56 | 9'30" | +4:36 | ||
3. | Sandrine DEFRAIGNE | BEL | ASUB | 1:01:05 | 9'41" | +5:45 | ||
4. | Lies DEFERME | BEL | hamok | 1:07:04 | 10'38" | +11:44 | ||
5. | Magalie VERSTREPEN | BEL | Omega | 1:10:12 | 11'08" | +14:52 | ||
6. | Lisa ELSEN | BEL | Omega | 1:12:33 | 11'30" | +17:13 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D-20 6300m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Elke VERDEYEN | BEL | Omega | 55:46 | 8'51" | |||
2. | Claudia ROOMAN | BEL | ASUB | 59:12 | 9'23" | +3:26 | ||
3. | Kim TIREZ | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:16:29 | 12'08" | +20:43 | ||
4. | Gaëlle DEFRAIGNE | BEL | ASUB | 1:23:03 | 13'10" | +27:17 | ||
Top | ||||||||
DE 9100m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Greet OEYEN | BEL | hamok | 1:02:50 | 6'54" | |||
2. | Liesbeth VAN DE VELDE | BEL | Omega | 1:04:03 | 7'02" | +1:13 | ||
3. | Catherine HOOFD | BEL | ASUB | 1:14:46 | 8'12" | +11:56 | ||
4. | Aurélie DESCHEPPER | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:39:13 | 10'54" | +36:23 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D21 6700m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Margot VANDEMEULEBROEK | BEL | ASUB | 1:00:59 | 9'06" | |||
2. | Natascha SPATHMANN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:07:08 | 10'01" | +6:09 | ||
3. | Kelly GYSEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:08:45 | 10'15" | +7:46 | ||
4. | Charlotte THEYS | BEL | Omega | 1:15:48 | 11'18" | +14:49 | ||
5. | Amélie DELFORGE | BEL | ASUB | 1:24:24 | 12'35" | +23:25 | ||
Top | ||||||||
DB 6000m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Anneleen SPIESSENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:05:38 | 10'56" | |||
2. | Maike MÜLLENDER | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:30:06 | 15'00" | +24:28 | ||
3. | Anja STYNEN | BEL | hamok | 1:45:24 | 17'34" | +39:46 | ||
4. | Rebecca MOLLON | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 1:48:08 | 18'01" | +42:30 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D35 6300m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Sofie HEUNINCKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 50:21 | 7'59" | |||
2. | Lien VANDERLINDEN | BEL | Omega | 53:20 | 8'27" | +2:59 | ||
3. | Valérie CLISSEN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:06:19 | 10'31" | +15:58 | ||
4. | Annelies GEBOERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:17:23 | 12'16" | +27:02 | ||
5. | Ellen BOURGONJON | BEL | TROL | 1:21:13 | 12'53" | +30:52 | ||
6. | Agnes HERMESZ | HUN | Altaïr C.O. | 1:33:20 | 14'48" | +42:59 | ||
DSQ | Vanessa BOLSENS | BEL | TROL | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D40 6300m (9) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Aline HERMANS | BEL | C.O. Liège | 46:16 | 7'20" | |||
2. | Veerle TULLENEERS | BEL | Omega | 46:48 | 7'25" | +0:32 | ||
3. | Nancy WENDERICKX | BEL | hamok | 49:28 | 7'51" | +3:12 | ||
4. | Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLE | BEL | ASUB | 52:49 | 8'23" | +6:33 | ||
5. | Ruta POIKANE | LAT | Altaïr C.O. | 58:56 | 9'21" | +12:40 | ||
6. | Laurence AUGHUET | BEL | ASUB | 1:08:44 | 10'54" | +22:28 | ||
7. | Sophie PAREE | BEL | hamok | 1:16:39 | 12'10" | +30:23 | ||
8. | Bieke VAN ELSACKER | BEL | Omega | 1:21:58 | 13'00" | +35:42 | ||
NCL | Sindy SAGGIORATO | BEL | Balise 10 | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D45 6000m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Kerstin BUCHACKER | GER | C.O. Liège | 1:00:38 | 10'06" | |||
2. | Katri HAATAJA | FIN | TROL | 1:03:18 | 10'33" | +2:40 | ||
3. | Marie-Agnès PIQUERAY | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:04:42 | 10'46" | +4:04 | ||
4. | Kristel MERTENS | BEL | TROL | 1:04:47 | 10'47" | +4:09 | ||
5. | Els SPILLEBEEN | BEL | Omega | 1:05:11 | 10'51" | +4:33 | ||
6. | An VERBERNE | BEL | hamok | 1:29:00 | 14'49" | +28:22 | ||
7. | Cécile VAN BRUSSEL | BEL | ASUB | 1:49:18 | 18'13" | +48:40 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D50 6000m (9) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Martine TAFFEIREN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 52:09 | 8'41" | |||
2. | Greta MOLS | BEL | hamok | 59:49 | 9'58" | +7:40 | ||
3. | Kristel PALMANS | BEL | Omega | 1:01:40 | 10'16" | +9:31 | ||
4. | Kathleen REYNDERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:04:38 | 10'46" | +12:29 | ||
5. | Geneviève NYS | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:05:16 | 10'52" | +13:07 | ||
6. | Betty DE MEYER | BEL | TROL | 1:13:40 | 12'16" | +21:31 | ||
7. | Carine LAMBEAU | BEL | ASUB | 1:32:48 | 15'28" | +40:39 | ||
NCL | Jenny BUELENS | BEL | ASUB | |||||
NCL | Myriam VANHOREBEEK | BEL | Omega | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D55 5500m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Els PUT | BEL | Omega | 52:02 | 9'27" | |||
2. | Julienne VANREUSEL | BEL | hamok | 1:07:23 | 12'15" | +15:21 | ||
3. | Bernadette GOVAERTS | BEL | ASUB | 1:19:48 | 14'30" | +27:46 | ||
4. | Marie-Christine METTEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:23:31 | 15'11" | +31:29 | ||
5. | Martine MINET | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:39:07 | 18'01" | +47:05 | ||
NCL | Marina DRIESEN | BEL | Omega | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D60 5500m (13) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Lisette EYKMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 57:01 | 10'22" | |||
2. | Odette MORET | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:00:27 | 10'59" | +3:26 | ||
3. | Lea SWINNEN | BEL | Omega | 1:02:15 | 11'19" | +5:14 | ||
4. | Elisabeth VLIEGEN | BEL | N.S.V. Amel | 1:02:43 | 11'24" | +5:42 | ||
5. | Liset HENDRICKX | BEL | Omega | 1:03:56 | 11'37" | +6:55 | ||
6. | Simonne SILVI | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:04:42 | 11'45" | +7:41 | ||
7. | Lily-Anne COLE | BEL | TROL | 1:06:58 | 12'10" | +9:57 | ||
8. | Monica ROELING | NED | TROL | 1:09:27 | 12'37" | +12:26 | ||
9. | Bernadette VANDERMEULEN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:11:13 | 12'56" | +14:12 | ||
10. | Paulette BLOMMEN | BEL | Omega | 1:11:49 | 13'03" | +14:48 | ||
11. | Godelieve BRUYNSEELS | BEL | hamok | 1:13:52 | 13'25" | +16:51 | ||
12. | Christiane TOEBINTE | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:20:26 | 14'37" | +23:25 | ||
13. | Viera FIALOVA | SVK | N.S.V. Amel | 1:21:28 | 14'48" | +24:27 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D65 3400m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Monique DEFFENSE | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 43:00 | 12'38" | |||
2. | Lieve GEENS | BEL | TROL | 43:14 | 12'42" | +0:14 | ||
3. | Agnès PONCELET | BEL | C.O. Liège | 53:23 | 15'42" | +10:23 | ||
4. | Françoise CHATELAIN-NANOUX | BEL | Hermathenae | 53:50 | 15'49" | +10:50 | ||
5. | Maria HENDRICKX | BEL | Omega | 54:34 | 16'02" | +11:34 | ||
6. | Lia DE KERF | BEL | TROL | 56:38 | 16'39" | +13:38 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D70 3400m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Danielle NOLENS | BEL | hamok | 1:04:28 | 18'57" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D75 3000m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Roza GOOS | BEL | hamok | 1:24:35 | 28'11" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D80 3000m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Magda GOFFIN | BEL | K.O.L. | 53:34 | 17'51" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H-10A 2500m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Rube ELSEN | BEL | Omega | 25:14 | 10'05" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H-10B 2500m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Thomas DEBAERE | BEL | K.O.L. | 28:22 | 11'20" | |||
2. | Thor DE MITS | BEL | TROL | 32:07 | 12'50" | +3:45 | ||
3. | Tom BOSMANS | BEL | Omega | 34:23 | 13'45" | +6:01 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H-12 2800m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Jorn KENNIS | BEL | K.O.L. | 29:53 | 10'40" | |||
2. | Rune DE CLERCQ | BEL | TROL | 30:02 | 10'43" | +0:09 | ||
3. | Wolf DE MITS | BEL | TROL | 33:21 | 11'54" | +3:28 | ||
4. | Nisse VAN GELDER | BEL | Omega | 43:09 | 15'24" | +13:16 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H-14 6000m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Liam THIELS | BEL | Omega | 50:03 | 8'20" | |||
2. | Justin GILLET | BEL | C.O. Liège | 57:44 | 9'37" | +7:41 | ||
3. | Antoine MATTART | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:00:37 | 10'06" | +10:34 | ||
4. | Antoine VANSPAUWEN | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:06:40 | 11'06" | +16:37 | ||
5. | Gaël AMERIJCKX | BEL | ASUB | 1:22:57 | 13'49" | +32:54 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H-16 6700m (9) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Ansis POIKANS | LAT | Altaïr C.O. | 44:26 | 6'37" | |||
2. | Matijs LOECKX | BEL | Omega | 46:44 | 6'58" | +2:18 | ||
3. | Piet DEFERME | BEL | hamok | 48:07 | 7'10" | +3:41 | ||
4. | Thibaut SMEETS | BEL | Omega | 49:42 | 7'25" | +5:16 | ||
5. | Simon VANSPAUWEN | BEL | Hermathenae | 55:13 | 8'14" | +10:47 | ||
6. | Dries VAN LOMMEL | BEL | K.O.L. | 56:17 | 8'24" | +11:51 | ||
7. | Thomas KNOOPS | BEL | hamok | 57:44 | 8'37" | +13:18 | ||
8. | Mikus POIKANS | LAT | Altaïr C.O. | 1:02:51 | 9'22" | +18:25 | ||
9. | Tibo GILLET | BEL | Omega | 1:07:16 | 10'02" | +22:50 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H-18 7200m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Klaas MELLEBEEK | BEL | hamok | 46:37 | 6'28" | |||
2. | Wout KEUPPENS | BEL | Omega | 47:14 | 6'33" | +0:37 | ||
3. | Jens VAN LOMMEL | BEL | K.O.L. | 58:21 | 8'06" | +11:44 | ||
4. | Miel DEFERME | BEL | hamok | 59:51 | 8'18" | +13:14 | ||
5. | Grégoire VANDEGHINSTE | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 1:00:22 | 8'23" | +13:45 | ||
6. | Vincent VERSTREPEN | BEL | Omega | 1:10:54 | 9'50" | +24:17 | ||
7. | Dimitry KNOOPS | BEL | hamok | 1:17:17 | 10'44" | +30:40 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H-20 9500m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Jérémy BREDO | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:07:38 | 7'07" | |||
2. | Victor MELLEBEEK | BEL | hamok | 1:10:12 | 7'23" | +2:34 | ||
Top | ||||||||
HE 13800m (14) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Tomas HENDRICKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:13:16 | 5'18" | |||
2. | Joost TALLOEN | BEL | Omega | 1:18:49 | 5'42" | +5:33 | ||
3. | Tristan BLOEMEN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:24:30 | 6'07" | +11:14 | ||
4. | Jeroen HOEKX | BEL | hamok | 1:25:18 | 6'10" | +12:02 | ||
5. | Jo LINTEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:28:57 | 6'26" | +15:41 | ||
6. | Gilles DELMEE | BEL | ASUB | 1:29:51 | 6'30" | +16:35 | ||
7. | Igor VUKOVIC | ASUB | 1:35:35 | 6'55" | +22:19 | |||
8. | Alain MAZY | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:36:25 | 6'59" | +23:09 | ||
9. | Benjamin HOFMANS | BEL | ASUB | 1:42:09 | 7'24" | +28:53 | ||
10. | Christophe AMERIJCKX | BEL | ASUB | 1:46:12 | 7'41" | +32:56 | ||
11. | Thomas BREDO | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:48:02 | 7'49" | +34:46 | ||
12. | Reinis BERZINS | LAT | Indiv. | 2:00:45 | 8'45" | +47:29 | ||
NCL | Clément DEMEUSE | BEL | C.O. Liège | |||||
NCL | Frederik MEYNEN | BEL | hamok | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H21 10500m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Bert MARIEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:11:08 | 6'46" | |||
2. | Arno KEUPPENS | BEL | Omega | 1:24:28 | 8'02" | +13:20 | ||
3. | Toon PEETERS | BEL | TROL | 1:26:49 | 8'16" | +15:41 | ||
Top | ||||||||
HB 6700m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Michael ROOMAN | BEL | TROL | 53:16 | 7'57" | |||
2. | Toulouse SEBASTIAN | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 56:00 | 8'21" | +2:44 | ||
3. | Tino NIJST | BEL | Omega | 1:07:57 | 10'08" | +14:41 | ||
4. | Mike BRÜLS | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:25:41 | 12'47" | +32:25 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H35 9500m (11) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Tomy JANSSENS | BEL | Omega | 55:10 | 5'48" | |||
2. | Filiep DEBAERE | BEL | K.O.L. | 58:34 | 6'09" | +3:24 | ||
3. | Siegfried BAKELANTS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:05:40 | 6'54" | +10:30 | ||
4. | Wim BRIES | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:11:32 | 7'31" | +16:22 | ||
5. | Wouter TALLOEN | BEL | Omega | 1:17:38 | 8'10" | +22:28 | ||
6. | Tim HILLEN | BEL | Omega | 1:18:09 | 8'13" | +22:59 | ||
7. | Stephane WILLEMSENS | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:27:13 | 9'10" | +32:03 | ||
8. | Dennis SCHOTS | NED | K.O.L. | 1:28:56 | 9'21" | +33:46 | ||
9. | Sébastien FRANCQ | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:30:02 | 9'28" | +34:52 | ||
10. | Antoine SAFIN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:30:09 | 9'29" | +34:59 | ||
11. | Raphael WILLEMSENS | BEL | Hermathenae | 2:05:51 | 13'14" | +1:10:41 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H40 9100m (15) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Marc KERCKHOFS | BEL | Omega | 1:01:32 | 6'45" | |||
2. | Wouter VAN MUYSEN | BEL | Omega | 1:01:33 | 6'45" | +0:01 | ||
3. | Stefaan SCHUTJES | BEL | hamok | 1:07:24 | 7'24" | +5:52 | ||
4. | Chris SCOTT | GBR | Tout Azimut Fameck | 1:08:07 | 7'29" | +6:35 | ||
5. | Frederik LOECKX | BEL | Omega | 1:08:14 | 7'29" | +6:42 | ||
6. | Quentin GILLET | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:12:20 | 7'56" | +10:48 | ||
7. | Michael HOCK | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:14:36 | 8'11" | +13:04 | ||
8. | Koen BOSMANS | BEL | Omega | 1:17:45 | 8'32" | +16:13 | ||
9. | Pascal MYLLE | BEL | hamok | 1:23:52 | 9'12" | +22:20 | ||
10. | Gerald SOUWEINE | BEL | ASUB | 1:25:01 | 9'20" | +23:29 | ||
11. | Steffen KNOOPS | BEL | hamok | 1:27:37 | 9'37" | +26:05 | ||
12. | Filip KENNIS | BEL | hamok | 1:30:10 | 9'54" | +28:38 | ||
13. | Alexandre DAUBENFELD | FRA | ASUB | 1:35:17 | 10'28" | +33:45 | ||
14. | David GILLET | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:38:25 | 10'48" | +36:53 | ||
15. | Auke SCHILDER | NED | Altaïr C.O. | 1:40:48 | 11'04" | +39:16 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H45 7200m (17) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Martin NOLTE | GER | O.L.V. Eifel | 45:16 | 6'17" | |||
2. | Gunther DEFERME | BEL | hamok | 46:25 | 6'26" | +1:09 | ||
3. | Frank VANSPAUWEN | BEL | Hermathenae | 47:33 | 6'36" | +2:17 | ||
4. | Rudy ROOMAN | BEL | TROL | 48:12 | 6'41" | +2:56 | ||
5. | Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 48:42 | 6'45" | +3:26 | ||
6. | Jean-Marc GILLET | BEL | Omega | 50:54 | 7'04" | +5:38 | ||
7. | Roman ELSEN | BEL | Omega | 52:26 | 7'16" | +7:10 | ||
8. | Koen NEYENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 54:30 | 7'34" | +9:14 | ||
9. | Richard ROBINSON | BEL | ASUB | 59:15 | 8'13" | +13:59 | ||
10. | Serge HERMAN | BEL | ASUB | 1:04:28 | 8'57" | +19:12 | ||
11. | Benoît DEFRAIGNE | BEL | ASUB | 1:04:32 | 8'57" | +19:16 | ||
12. | Kurt SMET | BEL | TROL | 1:04:39 | 8'58" | +19:23 | ||
13. | Yves DE MITS | BEL | TROL | 1:06:06 | 9'10" | +20:50 | ||
14. | Andreas MOHREN | GER | Hansa Simmerath | 1:10:03 | 9'43" | +24:47 | ||
15. | Kris VAN GELDER | BEL | Omega | 1:16:41 | 10'39" | +31:25 | ||
16. | Pierre-Michel DURIEUX | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 1:19:23 | 11'01" | +34:07 | ||
17. | Geert DEBYSER | BEL | Omega | 1:45:37 | 14'40" | +1:00:21 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H50 6700m (20) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Guy TIREZ | BEL | K.O.L. | 43:46 | 6'31" | |||
2. | Robert THEISS | BEL | N.S.V. Amel | 43:47 | 6'32" | +0:01 | ||
3. | Serge BAERT | BEL | K.O.L. | 46:09 | 6'53" | +2:23 | ||
4. | Guido TIMMERS | BEL | hamok | 47:07 | 7'01" | +3:21 | ||
5. | Christian STOFFELS | BEL | Balise 10 | 48:35 | 7'15" | +4:49 | ||
6. | Eric VANDEBROEK | BEL | hamok | 48:58 | 7'18" | +5:12 | ||
7. | Karl KEUPPENS | BEL | Omega | 50:25 | 7'31" | +6:39 | ||
8. | Philippe TAELEMANS | BEL | ASUB | 52:08 | 7'46" | +8:22 | ||
9. | Rudi AERTS | BEL | Omega | 54:07 | 8'04" | +10:21 | ||
10. | Eddy JANSEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 54:12 | 8'05" | +10:26 | ||
11. | Eddy GRESSENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 54:40 | 8'09" | +10:54 | ||
12. | Henrik LISBY | DEN | hamok | 56:03 | 8'21" | +12:17 | ||
13. | Christian GILLET | BEL | ASUB | 57:04 | 8'31" | +13:18 | ||
14. | Erik VAN DE WEIJER | BEL | Omega | 1:00:20 | 9'00" | +16:34 | ||
15. | Dirk GENAR | BEL | TROL | 1:00:44 | 9'03" | +16:58 | ||
16. | Patrick BLEYEN | BEL | hamok | 1:02:17 | 9'17" | +18:31 | ||
17. | Didier DARIMONT | BEL | ASUB | 1:07:08 | 10'01" | +23:22 | ||
18. | Alain WATHELET | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:09:41 | 10'24" | +25:55 | ||
19. | Danny SWERTS | BEL | hamok | 1:19:20 | 11'50" | +35:34 | ||
20. | Dirk FABRÉ | BEL | Omega | 1:28:15 | 13'10" | +44:29 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H55 6300m (22) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Wiet LAENEN | BEL | TROL | 40:31 | 6'25" | |||
2. | Peter DEWULF | BEL | TROL | 46:57 | 7'27" | +6:26 | ||
3. | Bart VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | 48:42 | 7'43" | +8:11 | ||
4. | Marc CLAES | BEL | hamok | 50:16 | 7'58" | +9:45 | ||
5. | William NICQUE | BEL | TROL | 51:31 | 8'10" | +11:00 | ||
6. | Etienne DE WIT | BEL | K.O.L. | 54:05 | 8'35" | +13:34 | ||
7. | Philippe SINAEVE | BEL | Balise 10 | 54:42 | 8'40" | +14:11 | ||
8. | Wim HOEKX | BEL | hamok | 55:59 | 8'53" | +15:28 | ||
9. | Herman JANSSEN | BEL | TROL | 56:36 | 8'59" | +16:05 | ||
10. | Jan THEYS | BEL | Omega | 56:53 | 9'01" | +16:22 | ||
11. | André PIERLOT | BEL | C.O. Liège | 57:26 | 9'06" | +16:55 | ||
12. | Patrick WALLAERT | BEL | Omega | 57:51 | 9'10" | +17:20 | ||
13. | Jean IGNOUL | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:01:01 | 9'41" | +20:30 | ||
14. | Adrien DE VRIENDT | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:03:25 | 10'03" | +22:54 | ||
15. | Sylwester PRZYBYLA | POL | ASUB | 1:03:40 | 10'06" | +23:09 | ||
16. | Albert VAN CANEGHEM | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:11:33 | 11'21" | +31:02 | ||
17. | Jean-Michel LUDOVICY | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:17:22 | 12'16" | +36:51 | ||
18. | Roland BRICHART | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 1:17:48 | 12'20" | +37:17 | ||
19. | Philippe DOFFIGNY | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:19:11 | 12'34" | +38:40 | ||
20. | Christian CHALON | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 1:20:31 | 12'46" | +40:00 | ||
21. | Willy NICASI | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:34:46 | 15'02" | +54:15 | ||
NCL | Luc MELIS | BEL | hamok | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H60 6000m (26) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Roger HENDRICKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 43:36 | 7'15" | |||
2. | Andre AERTS | BEL | hamok | 49:32 | 8'15" | +5:56 | ||
3. | Daniel WILLEMSENS | BEL | Hermathenae | 50:45 | 8'27" | +7:09 | ||
4. | Luc BOUVE | BEL | hamok | 50:54 | 8'29" | +7:18 | ||
5. | Klaus HELD | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 52:05 | 8'40" | +8:29 | ||
6. | Jackie VANDIJCK | BEL | K.O.L. | 52:20 | 8'43" | +8:44 | ||
7. | Roger BOCKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 54:57 | 9'09" | +11:21 | ||
8. | Willy RENDERS | BEL | hamok | 56:23 | 9'23" | +12:47 | ||
9. | Hermann WOLLGARTEN | GER | Hansa Simmerath | 56:32 | 9'25" | +12:56 | ||
10. | Luc HEUNINCKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 57:18 | 9'33" | +13:42 | ||
11. | Marc BRIERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 57:35 | 9'35" | +13:59 | ||
12. | Alfons BAKELANTS | BEL | K.O.L. | 58:06 | 9'41" | +14:30 | ||
13. | Ferdinand GEBOERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 58:47 | 9'47" | +15:11 | ||
14. | Guido CEUNEN | BEL | hamok | 58:53 | 9'48" | +15:17 | ||
15. | Jacques HOFMANS | BEL | ASUB | 1:00:26 | 10'04" | +16:50 | ||
16. | Jos GILOT | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:00:29 | 10'04" | +16:53 | ||
17. | Helmut WOLLGARTEN | GER | Hansa Simmerath | 1:00:44 | 10'07" | +17:08 | ||
18. | Chris ADDIERS | BEL | Omega | 1:04:00 | 10'40" | +20:24 | ||
19. | Jacques SILVESTRE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:04:16 | 10'42" | +20:40 | ||
20. | Jos SCHEPERS | BEL | hamok | 1:08:49 | 11'28" | +25:13 | ||
21. | Etienne VANDEGHINSTE | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 1:11:35 | 11'55" | +27:59 | ||
NCL | Francis KRIER | BEL | ASUB | |||||
NCL | Jean-Pierre KELLENS | BEL | K.O.L. | |||||
NCL | Marc CEULEMANS | BEL | TROL | |||||
NCL | Paul BOLSENS | BEL | TROL | |||||
NCL | Servais HICK | BEL | C.O. Liège | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H65 5500m (28) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Freddy SILLIEN | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 37:13 | 6'46" | |||
2. | Rudy CANTRE | BEL | K.O.L. | 44:51 | 8'09" | +7:38 | ||
3. | Jean BREDO | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 45:51 | 8'20" | +8:38 | ||
4. | Ivo TIMMERMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 47:24 | 8'37" | +10:11 | ||
5. | Georges VONCK | BEL | TROL | 50:01 | 9'05" | +12:48 | ||
6. | Alfred RAES | BEL | Balise 10 | 50:47 | 9'14" | +13:34 | ||
7. | Rogier VANAKEN | BEL | Omega | 51:33 | 9'22" | +14:20 | ||
8. | Jean-Claude DUPONT | BEL | C.O. Liège | 52:42 | 9'34" | +15:29 | ||
9. | Frans WENS | BEL | TROL | 53:03 | 9'38" | +15:50 | ||
10. | Willy LAMON | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 54:11 | 9'51" | +16:58 | ||
11. | René STEENSSENS | BEL | Balise 10 | 55:00 | 10'00" | +17:47 | ||
12. | Philippe PARIZEL | BEL | Balise 10 | 58:12 | 10'34" | +20:59 | ||
13. | Georges TIMMERMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 58:42 | 10'40" | +21:29 | ||
14. | Eddie DESMEDT | BEL | TROL | 1:01:38 | 11'12" | +24:25 | ||
15. | Serge DERY | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:03:33 | 11'33" | +26:20 | ||
16. | Fernand SCHEELEN | BEL | hamok | 1:03:42 | 11'34" | +26:29 | ||
17. | André PEETERS | BEL | TROL | 1:03:56 | 11'37" | +26:43 | ||
18. | Dominique SCHUTJES | BEL | hamok | 1:04:09 | 11'39" | +26:56 | ||
19. | Jef VANHOUT | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:06:45 | 12'08" | +29:32 | ||
20. | Georges DICKER | BEL | ASUB | 1:07:34 | 12'17" | +30:21 | ||
21. | Jos HOUBEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:13:34 | 13'22" | +36:21 | ||
22. | Juliaan LINTEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:18:15 | 14'13" | +41:02 | ||
23. | Jozef BELMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:18:36 | 14'17" | +41:23 | ||
24. | Luc TALLOEN | BEL | Omega | 1:19:00 | 14'21" | +41:47 | ||
25. | Christian DE WAEN | BEL | ASUB | 1:21:07 | 14'44" | +43:54 | ||
26. | Walter VAN KRUNCKELSVEN | BEL | Omega | 1:22:47 | 15'03" | +45:34 | ||
27. | Guy CHATELAIN | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:48:32 | 19'44" | +1:11:19 | ||
NCL | Hubert BASTIN | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H70 3400m (12) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Mike IN T GROEN | NED | TROL | 32:36 | 9'35" | |||
2. | Vic VANDERSTRAETEN | BEL | hamok | 36:27 | 10'43" | +3:51 | ||
3. | Chris NEYENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 38:01 | 11'10" | +5:25 | ||
4. | Jos THYS | BEL | hamok | 38:05 | 11'12" | +5:29 | ||
5. | Ruud SCHONEWILLE | NED | Borasca | 41:37 | 12'14" | +9:01 | ||
6. | William MITCHELL | GBR | Omega | 45:41 | 13'26" | +13:05 | ||
7. | Heinrich EICHER | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 46:13 | 13'35" | +13:37 | ||
8. | Claudy DUJARDIN | BEL | Balise 10 | 48:35 | 14'17" | +15:59 | ||
9. | Stephane DMYTERKO | BEL | Hermathenae | 57:09 | 16'48" | +24:33 | ||
10. | Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYS | BEL | ASUB | 58:14 | 17'07" | +25:38 | ||
11. | Jean BAISIPONT | BEL | C.O. Liège | 59:42 | 17'33" | +27:06 | ||
12. | Jozef DEN TROOSTER | BEL | Omega | 1:15:52 | 22'18" | +43:16 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H75 3400m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Michel OOMS | BEL | Omega | 36:57 | 10'52" | |||
2. | Jean OOMS | BEL | hamok | 42:05 | 12'22" | +5:08 | ||
3. | Phil MELLEBEEK | BEL | hamok | 45:38 | 13'25" | +8:41 | ||
4. | Hans-Peter MINGERS | GER | Hansa Simmerath | 47:11 | 13'52" | +10:14 | ||
5. | Freddy HERMAN | BEL | ASUB | 51:08 | 15'02" | +14:11 | ||
6. | Jan VAN HEES | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:01:39 | 18'07" | +24:42 | ||
7. | Henri VANDENBERK | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:01:44 | 18'09" | +24:47 | ||
NCL | Benno KIRCH | GER | Hansa Simmerath | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H80 3000m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Adrianus DE RIJK | BEL | K.O.L. | 35:55 | 11'58" | |||
2. | Frans VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | 38:42 | 12'54" | +2:47 | ||
3. | Roger AERTS | BEL | Omega | 48:09 | 16'03" | +12:14 | ||
4. | Bonaventur CLOOSTERMANS | BEL | hamok | 51:18 | 17'06" | +15:23 | ||
NCL | Jozef DUCHESNE | BEL | hamok | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H85 3000m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Denis REYNDERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 43:51 | 14'36" | |||
2. | Karl MOLS | GER | Omega | 58:53 | 19'37" | +15:02 | ||
Top | ||||||||
SE 3200m (10) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Flore TOELEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 35:26 | 11'04" | |||
2. | Robert HOOFD | BEL | ASUB | 41:00 | 12'48" | +5:34 | ||
3. | Lisette DIRKS | BEL | K.O.L. | 42:48 | 13'22" | +7:22 | ||
4. | Sabrina DEGEE-MATTART | BEL | Hermathenae | 46:13 | 14'26" | +10:47 | ||
5. | Chantal DAVID | BEL | Balise 10 | 50:06 | 15'39" | +14:40 | ||
6. | Nadine VERLINDEN | BEL | ASUB | 51:13 | 16'00" | +15:47 | ||
7. | Ann DE KEULENAER | BEL | TROL | 57:13 | 17'52" | +21:47 | ||
8. | Nelly FOCKEDEY | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 58:29 | 18'16" | +23:03 | ||
9. | Thor WOLLES | BEL | hamok | 1:33:36 | 29'15" | +58:10 | ||
NCL | Maryline DEMEUSE | BEL | C.O. Liège | |||||
Top | ||||||||
LE 6200m (14) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Steve VERSTRAETE | BEL | hamok | 52:01 | 8'23" | |||
2. | Michael HEINFELDNER | GER | Hansa Simmerath | 55:30 | 8'57" | +3:29 | ||
3. | Jean-Luc DUBOIS | BEL | Hermathenae | 59:42 | 9'37" | +7:41 | ||
4. | Kelly JACOBS | BEL | VVO 96 | 1:09:28 | 11'12" | +17:27 | ||
5. | Mario RECULE | BEL | TROL | 1:10:41 | 11'24" | +18:40 | ||
6. | Lise BRULMANS | BEL | VVO 96 | 1:11:00 | 11'27" | +18:59 | ||
7. | Jorge Manu MARQUES | BEL | Omega | 1:11:29 | 11'31" | +19:28 | ||
8. | Liesbeth PROVOOST | BEL | Omega | 1:13:01 | 11'46" | +21:00 | ||
9. | Axel MOTTART | BEL | VVO 96 | 1:19:01 | 12'44" | +27:00 | ||
10. | Inez VANDERLEE | BEL | VVO 96 | 1:19:08 | 12'45" | +27:07 | ||
NCL | Jordy THOMASSEN | BEL | VVO 96 | |||||
NCL | Joren ENGELEN | BEL | VVO 96 | |||||
NCL | Michaël BROUWIER | BEL | Hermathenae | |||||
NCL | Roy GERITS | BEL | VVO 96 | |||||
Top | ||||||||
SD 4200m (28) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Ronny TIMMERS | BEL | hamok | 36:21 | 8'39" | |||
2. | Tom KAELEN | BEL | Omega | 36:57 | 8'47" | +0:36 | ||
3. | Karel PEETERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 38:21 | 9'07" | +2:00 | ||
4. | Linda SCHRADER | NED | Olifant | 40:06 | 9'32" | +3:45 | ||
5. | An KESSELAERS | BEL | Omega | 42:03 | 10'00" | +5:42 | ||
6. | Gery DELANGHE | BEL | Borasca | 42:53 | 10'12" | +6:32 | ||
7. | Jean Paul HOMBROECKX | BEL | hamok | 43:12 | 10'17" | +6:51 | ||
8. | Catherine DICKBURT | BEL | ASUB | 45:56 | 10'56" | +9:35 | ||
9. | Jan VAN LOMMEL | BEL | K.O.L. | 46:24 | 11'02" | +10:03 | ||
10. | André BUKENBERGS | BEL | hamok | 47:21 | 11'16" | +11:00 | ||
11. | Jan COOLS | BEL | TROL | 47:32 | 11'19" | +11:11 | ||
12. | Michel DE LANNOY | BEL | ASUB | 50:05 | 11'55" | +13:44 | ||
13. | Annick ROUSEREZ | BEL | ASUB | 54:15 | 12'55" | +17:54 | ||
14. | Marijke DEBRUYNE | BEL | hamok | 56:44 | 13'30" | +20:23 | ||
15. | Sandra WOLLGARTEN | GER | Hansa Simmerath | 57:56 | 13'47" | +21:35 | ||
16. | Remi BLOEMEN | BEL | TROL | 1:01:28 | 14'38" | +25:07 | ||
17. | Anna DUBOIS | Hermathenae | 1:05:24 | 15'34" | +29:03 | |||
Lore STAES | BEL | VVO 96 | 1:05:24 | 15'34" | +29:03 | |||
19. | Marie-Christine BLANCHE | BEL | ASUB | 1:09:26 | 16'31" | +33:05 | ||
20. | Anja POTVIN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:10:20 | 16'44" | +33:59 | ||
21. | Jan WAELBERS | BEL | Omega | 1:15:25 | 17'57" | +39:04 | ||
22. | Philippe MARQUE | NED | KOVZ | 1:17:21 | 18'24" | +41:00 | ||
23. | Nikki EERLAND | NED | VVO 96 | 1:17:24 | 18'25" | +41:03 | ||
24. | André LEDENT | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:35:37 | 22'45" | +59:16 | ||
25. | Paul KESSELAERS | BEL | Omega | 1:44:26 | 24'51" | +1:08:05 | ||
NCL | Ferdy NIJST | BEL | K.O.L. | |||||
NCL | Kristof WOLLES | BEL | hamok | |||||
NCL | Roger TOELEN | BEL | K.O.L. | |||||
Top | ||||||||
LD 7900m (16) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Wouter HUS | BEL | K.O.L. | 41:41 | 5'16" | |||
2. | Sandro GRASSO | BEL | K.O.L. | 57:43 | 7'18" | +16:02 | ||
3. | Ralph KURT | GER | KOVZ | 57:52 | 7'19" | +16:11 | ||
4. | Luc CLOOSTERMANS | BEL | C.O. Liège | 58:57 | 7'27" | +17:16 | ||
5. | Hans DE WIT | NED | K.O.L. | 58:58 | 7'27" | +17:17 | ||
6. | Michel WENS | BEL | TROL | 1:00:14 | 7'37" | +18:33 | ||
7. | Jorran VAN DER HEIJDEN | NED | KOVZ | 1:01:01 | 7'43" | +19:20 | ||
8. | Davy HEESAKKERS | NED | Olifant | 1:04:17 | 8'08" | +22:36 | ||
9. | Ivan BATCHEV | NED | KOVZ | 1:09:24 | 8'47" | +27:43 | ||
10. | Sofie HERREMANS | BEL | hamok | 1:10:58 | 8'58" | +29:17 | ||
11. | Dirk CEULEMANS | BEL | Omega | 1:12:22 | 9'09" | +30:41 | ||
12. | Jan BOECKX | BEL | Omega | 1:17:46 | 9'50" | +36:05 | ||
13. | Dominique STAS | BEL | ASUB | 1:18:08 | 9'53" | +36:27 | ||
14. | Jos BULLEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:20:07 | 10'08" | +38:26 | ||
15. | Jacques FLORIN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 2:29:07 | 18'52" | +1:47:26 | ||
NCL | Luc HANSEN | BEL | K.O.L. | |||||
Top |