Interland | ||
Last updated: 21.02.2016 12:20:29 |
M21 12100m (13) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Tristan BLOEMEN | BEL | FRSO | 1:07:26 | 5'34" | |||
7. | Clément DEMEUSE | BEL | FRSO | 1:14:30 | 6'09" | |||
9. | François VAN DER OUDERAA | BEL | FRSO | 1:17:41 | 6'25" | |||
Top | ||||||||
W21 9400m (12) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
7. | Claudia ROOMAN | BEL | FRSO | 1:32:23 | 9'49" | |||
NCL | Jessica LIMPACH | BEL | FRSO | |||||
Top | ||||||||
M40 10400m (14) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
4. | Nicolas SILLIEN | BEL | FRSO | 1:11:02 | 6'49" | |||
5. | Alain MAZY | BEL | FRSO | 1:13:48 | 7'05" | |||
7. | Christophe AMERIJCKX | BEL | FRSO | 1:23:52 | 8'03" | |||
Top | ||||||||
M20 10400m (13) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
4. | Tom DRYGALSKI | BEL | FRSO | 1:08:24 | 6'34" | |||
10. | Romain NIHOUL | BEL | FRSO | 2:26:49 | 14'07" | |||
NCL | Grégoire VANDEGHINSTE | BEL | FRSO | |||||
Top | ||||||||
M50 8100m (15) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
3. | Jean-Manuel VERPOORTEN | BEL | FRSO | 56:54 | 7'01" | |||
9. | Jean-Philippe LOVENS | BEL | FRSO | 1:06:49 | 8'14" | |||
10. | Joël DRYGALSKI | BEL | FRSO | 1:10:37 | 8'43" | |||
Top | ||||||||
W20 8100m (9) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
3. | Lucie DRYGALSKI | BEL | FRSO | 1:25:53 | 10'36" | |||
7. | Sandrine DEFRAIGNE | BEL | FRSO | 1:30:09 | 11'07" | |||
9. | Eleonore ROBINSON | BEL | FRSO | 1:32:25 | 11'24" | |||
Top | ||||||||
M60 5900m (17) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
4. | Freddy SILLIEN | BEL | FRSO | 52:01 | 8'48" | |||
10. | Klaus HELD | BEL | FRSO | 1:07:56 | 11'30" | |||
11. | Jean BREDO | BEL | FRSO | 1:08:34 | 11'37" | |||
Top | ||||||||
W40 6300m (14) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Aline HERMANS | BEL | FRSO | 54:42 | 8'40" | |||
5. | Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLE | BEL | FRSO | 1:01:54 | 9'49" | |||
10. | Laurence DRABS | BEL | FRSO | 1:13:53 | 11'43" | |||
Top | ||||||||
M17 6300m (12) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Simon ARNO | BEL | FRSO | 47:35 | 7'33" | |||
8. | Cédric AMERIJCKX | BEL | FRSO | 54:40 | 8'40" | |||
12. | Guillaume EYEN | BEL | FRSO | 1:03:35 | 10'05" | |||
Top | ||||||||
W50 5500m (14) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
7. | Martine TAFFEIREN | BEL | FRSO | 59:51 | 10'52" | |||
8. | Françoise RENARD | BEL | FRSO | 1:11:47 | 13'03" | |||
10. | Annick ROUSEREZ | BEL | FRSO | 1:22:08 | 14'56" | |||
Top | ||||||||
W17 5500m (12) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Hannah THIELS | BEL | FRSO | 50:36 | 9'11" | |||
4. | Lucie ARNO | BEL | FRSO | 53:29 | 9'43" | |||
5. | Marine SILLIEN | BEL | FRSO | 53:58 | 9'48" | |||
Top | ||||||||
M14 4700m (13) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
5. | Justin GILLET | BEL | FRSO | 44:30 | 9'28" | |||
10. | Antoine MATTART | BEL | FRSO | 50:49 | 10'48" | |||
13. | Gaël AMERIJCKX | BEL | FRSO | 1:04:13 | 13'39" | |||
Top | ||||||||
W60 4400m (13) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
6. | Elisabeth VLIEGEN | BEL | FRSO | 57:37 | 13'05" | |||
8. | Bernadette VANDERMEULEN | BEL | FRSO | 1:08:31 | 15'34" | |||
13. | Marie-Christine BLANCHE | BEL | FRSO | 1:26:37 | 19'41" | |||
Top | ||||||||
W14 4300m (11) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
6. | Gaëlle FRONHOFFS | BEL | FRSO | 56:00 | 13'01" | |||
11. | Emma DE SMET | BEL | FRSO | 1:39:11 | 23'03" | |||
Top |