Spring Cup manche 1
Gileppe 7.2.2016
Hermathenae
Last updated: 07.02.2016 13:38:32
Contact/Remarks:
stephan.goossens@hotmail.com
D:Noir très long
D:Noir long
D:Noir moyen
D:Noir court
D:Rouge Long
D:Rouge court
D:Bleu long
D:Bleu court
D:Vert
H:Noir très long
H:Noir long
H:Noir moyen
H:Noir court
H:Rouge Long
H:Rouge court
H:Bleu long
H:Bleu court
H:Vert
Total
NCL
non classé
D:Noir moyen
4400m
200m (8)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Marie VIAENE
BEL
D21
Hermathenae
56:26
12'49"
Top
D:Noir court
3800m
20m (2)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Brigitte CRUTZEN
BEL
D55
Hermathenae
1:05:55
17'20"
Top
D:Rouge court
3100m
50m (8)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Axelle PIRLOT
BEL
D40
Hermathenae
44:43
14'25"
6.
Marie-Françoise MELCHIOR
BEL
D55
Hermathenae
54:09
17'28"
8.
Anne-Marie DEPAYE
BEL
D65
Hermathenae
1:02:23
20'07"
Top
D:Bleu long
5800m
110m (4)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Sabrina DEGEE-MATTART
BEL
D40
Hermathenae
1:40:47
17'22"
Top
D:Bleu court
2800m
25m (4)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Louise MATTART
BEL
D-10
Hermathenae
54:12
19'21"
Top
D:Vert
2200m
10m (3)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Eve BRÉVER
BEL
D-14
Hermathenae
27:55
12'41"
Top
H:Noir très long
8000m
250m (16)
[H:]M:S
min/km
7.
Frank VANSPAUWEN
BEL
H45
Hermathenae
1:03:47
7'58"
Top
H:Noir moyen
4400m
200m (16)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Daniel WILLEMSENS
BEL
H60
Hermathenae
40:18
9'09"
13.
Raphael WILLEMSENS
BEL
H35
Hermathenae
1:06:59
15'13"
14.
Simon VANSPAUWEN
BEL
H-16
Hermathenae
1:12:23
16'27"
Top
H:Noir court
3800m
20m (3)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Antoine VANSPAUWEN
BEL
H-14
Hermathenae
52:47
13'53"
Top
H:Rouge Long
6000m
90m (13)
[H:]M:S
min/km
3.
Jean-François BRÉVER
BEL
H40
Hermathenae
1:09:35
11'35"
NCL
Charles DE FLINES
BEL
H65
Hermathenae
Top
H:Rouge court
3100m
50m (9)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Antoine MATTART
BEL
H-14
Hermathenae
33:10
10'41"
7.
Joseph FAGARD
BEL
H85
Hermathenae
1:23:46
27'01"
NCL
Freddy BROUILLARD
BEL
H55
Hermathenae
Top
H:Vert
2200m
10m (4)
[H:]M:S
min/km
3.
Mathis BROUWIER
BEL
H-10
Hermathenae
48:57
22'15"
4.
Victor BROUWIER
BEL
H-10
Hermathenae
49:39
22'34"
Top
Total
C.O. Liège
20
Hermathenae
20
K.O.L.
13
Balise 10
11
ASUB
6
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
6
Omega
6
Altaïr C.O.
5
Indiv.
5
TROL
5
N.S.V. Amel
4
O.L.V. Eifel
4
C.O. Pégase
3
hamok
3
Start-O
2
VVO 96
2
COORE
1
Hansa Simmerath
1
Olifant
1
Scapa Nancy
1
Tout Azimut Fameck
1
Total: 120