Sprint
Loverval 5.12.2010
F.R.S.O.
Last updated: 05.12.2010 20:03:27
D:02
H:01
Total
NCL
non classé
--
hors classement
D:02
2700m
50m (10)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Katri HAATAJA
FIN
ASUB
29:07
10'47"
2.
Vinciane MULPAS
BEL
ASUB
32:48
12'08"
+3:41
3.
Catherine HOOFD
BEL
ASUB
33:40
12'28"
+4:33
4.
Fabienne TASSIN
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
55:07
20'24"
+26:00
--
Catherine DICKBURT
BEL
ASUB
28:28
10'32"
-0:39
NCL
Bernadette GOVAERTS
BEL
ASUB
NCL
Dominique LIESSE
BEL
C.O. Pégase
NCL
Laurence AUGHUET
BEL
ASUB
NCL
Lucie DRYGALSKI
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
NCL
Valérie AUGHUET
BEL
B.A.B.A.
Top
H:01
2800m
65m (26)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Yannick MICHIELS
BEL
K.O.L.
17:59
6'25"
2.
Wannes HENDRICKX
BEL
K.O.L.
19:45
7'03"
+1:46
3.
Jean-François KRIER
BEL
ASUB
19:49
7'04"
+1:50
4.
Quentin DE NEYER
BEL
ASUB
21:14
7'35"
+3:15
5.
Dimitri TERYTSE
UKR
ASUB
21:20
7'37"
+3:21
6.
Gilles DELMEE
BEL
ASUB
24:09
8'37"
+6:10
7.
Bruno PARMENTIER
BEL
ASUB
24:15
8'39"
+6:16
8.
Benjamin HOFMANS
BEL
ASUB
26:05
9'18"
+8:06
9.
Luc CLOOSTERMANS
BEL
hamok
26:37
9'30"
+8:38
10.
Nicolas SPILIERS
BEL
Altaïr C.O.
30:13
10'47"
+12:14
Sébastien DAELS
BEL
C.O. Militaire Belge
30:13
10'47"
+12:14
12.
Julien DACHE
BEL
C.O. Pégase
33:04
11'48"
+15:05
13.
Bruno VANDERMEULEN
BEL
C.O. Liège
33:32
11'58"
+15:33
14.
Pierre PARMENTIER
BEL
ASUB
34:09
12'11"
+16:10
15.
Thibaut DERENNE
BEL
Hermathenae
34:24
12'17"
+16:25
16.
Vladimir GELDOF
BEL
hamok
35:02
12'30"
+17:03
17.
Xavier MORIS
BEL
C.O. Pégase
35:23
12'38"
+17:24
18.
Tom DRYGALSKI
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
39:47
14'12"
+21:48
19.
Jean BREDO
BEL
O.L.V. Eifel
42:16
15'05"
+24:17
20.
Bernard DUBOIS
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
43:58
15'42"
+25:59
21.
Michel DE LANNOY
BEL
ASUB
44:25
15'51"
+26:26
22.
Georges BARBIER
BEL
ASUB
55:52
19'57"
+37:53
NCL
David LEMAIRE
BEL
ASUB
NCL
Gilles DE NEYER
BEL
ASUB
NCL
Jérémy BREDO
BEL
O.L.V. Eifel
NCL
Stéphane HERSON
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
Top
Total
ASUB
17
Hainaut O.C.
5
C.O. Pégase
3
K.O.L.
2
O.L.V. Eifel
2
hamok
2
Altaïr C.O.
1
B.A.B.A.
1
C.O. Liège
1
C.O. Militaire Belge
1
Hermathenae
1
Total: 36