Challenge Comd Prov Hainaut
Baudour 28.1.2016
EM Province Hainaut
Last updated: 29.01.2016 15:33:45
Contact/Remarks:
alain.vandercammen@mil.be
Contact/Remarks:
alain.vandercammen@mil.be
Challenge Cmd Province du Hainaut
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Total
NCL
non classé
1
8600m (48)
[H:]M:S
min/km
21.
Daniel GASPAR
BEL
H21
CC Land Dept Gn
1:28:00
10'13"
25.
Kevin DONEUX
BEL
H21
CC Land Dept Gn
1:33:44
10'53"
40.
Julien MOUGIN
BEL
H35
CC Land Dept Gn
1:57:38
13'40"
Top
3
6500m (140)
[H:]M:S
min/km
11.
Nils JAMSIN
BEL
H-20
CC Land Dept Gn
58:01
8'55"
14.
David DE WULF
BEL
H35
CC Land Dept Gn
59:49
9'12"
15.
Tom BOMBEY
BEL
H21
CC Land Dept Gn
1:00:27
9'18"
17.
Filip DERWAEL
BEL
H21
CC Land Dept Gn
1:01:04
9'23"
18.
Gregory LOBBE
BEL
H21
CC Land Dept Gn
1:01:45
9'30"
19.
Nicolas CORNET
BEL
H21
CC Land Dept Gn
1:02:13
9'34"
20.
Niels WILLEMS
BEL
H21
CC Land Dept Gn
1:02:36
9'37"
21.
Ken LISSENS
BEL
H21
CC Land Dept Gn
1:02:48
9'39"
Louis Antoine DE CODT
BEL
H21
CC Land Dept Gn
1:02:48
9'39"
23.
Jos VAN DER JEUGHT
BEL
H21
CC Land Dept Gn
1:03:02
9'41"
25.
Matthias AUSPERT
BEL
H21
CC Land Dept Gn
1:03:13
9'43"
26.
Thor VERMAERE
BEL
H21
CC Land Dept Gn
1:03:30
9'46"
28.
Laurens SCHELSTRAETE
BEL
H21
CC Land Dept Gn
1:03:49
9'49"
29.
Stephane FRANCKART
BEL
H21
CC Land Dept Gn
1:04:05
9'51"
33.
Olivier PIETERS
BEL
H21
CC Land Dept Gn
1:05:33
10'05"
35.
Amelie L'HOMME
BEL
D21
CC Land Dept Gn
1:05:41
10'06"
36.
Robrecht PAESEN
BEL
H21
CC Land Dept Gn
1:05:43
10'06"
37.
Marine GUYAUX
BEL
D21
CC Land Dept Gn
1:06:13
10'11"
39.
Louis MAURISSEN
BEL
H21
CC Land Dept Gn
1:06:23
10'12"
41.
Michael FOTHERINGHAM
BEL
H21
CC Land Dept Gn
1:07:03
10'18"
43.
Filip DE BORGGRAEF
BEL
H21
CC Land Dept Gn
1:07:16
10'20"
44.
Jorn HEYMANS
BEL
H21
CC Land Dept Gn
1:07:57
10'27"
45.
Jeremy BUSARELO
BEL
H21
CC Land Dept Gn
1:07:58
10'27"
47.
Jurgen DE RUYCK
BEL
H21
CC Land Dept Gn
1:08:19
10'30"
49.
Emiel DEJAEGHER
BEL
H21
CC Land Dept Gn
1:08:54
10'36"
54.
Guillaume ANDRIANNE
BEL
H21
CC Land Dept Gn
1:09:40
10'43"
56.
Jonas VELLEMANS
BEL
H21
CC Land Dept Gn
1:11:29
10'59"
57.
Thomas RAQUET
BEL
H21
CC Land Dept Gn
1:11:41
11'01"
58.
Arvin RENIER
BEL
H21
CC Land Dept Gn
1:12:00
11'04"
60.
Maxime RAFFITI
BEL
H21
CC Land Dept Gn
1:12:43
11'11"
64.
Dylan PERET
BEL
H21
CC Land Dept Gn
1:13:30
11'18"
66.
Eric MONICO
BEL
H21
CC Land Dept Gn
1:13:48
11'21"
67.
Laurent STASSE
BEL
H21
CC Land Dept Gn
1:13:49
11'21"
78.
Jerome WAUTHELET
BEL
H21
CC Land Dept Gn
1:17:15
11'53"
79.
Blandine DEFOSSA
BEL
D21
CC Land Dept Gn
1:17:34
11'56"
81.
Benoit VANDEWALLE
BEL
H21
CC Land Dept Gn
1:18:00
12'00"
83.
Jens VAN GYSEGHEM
BEL
H21
CC Land Dept Gn
1:18:25
12'03"
84.
Peter DE REU
BEL
H35
CC Land Dept Gn
1:19:30
12'13"
91.
Erwin HUYBREGTS
BEL
H21
CC Land Dept Gn
1:24:05
12'56"
95.
Jeffrey DECKERS
BEL
H21
CC Land Dept Gn
1:27:19
13'26"
109.
Tommy LEFERE
BEL
H21
CC Land Dept Gn
1:36:48
14'53"
116.
Steven HULIN
BEL
H21
CC Land Dept Gn
1:41:46
15'39"
123.
Jonathan MICLOTTE
BEL
H21
CC Land Dept Gn
1:46:07
16'19"
131.
Arnaud SPOIDEN
BEL
H21
CC Land Dept Gn
1:55:56
17'50"
132.
Damien RUFIN
BEL
H21
CC Land Dept Gn
1:56:20
17'53"
NCL
Serge JANSSEN
BEL
H45
CC Land Dept Gn
Top
4
6300m (49)
[H:]M:S
min/km
14.
Piet NECKEBROECK
BEL
H40
CC Land Dept Gn
1:12:56
11'34"
20.
Pascal PIRE
BEL
H45
CC Land Dept Gn
1:18:33
12'28"
Top
6
5500m (25)
[H:]M:S
min/km
4.
Pascal CLOQUET
BEL
H50
CC Land Dept Gn
1:18:00
14'10"
Top
Total
CC Land Dept Gn
52
2 Cdo
37
A.R.Saint Ghislain
26
CC R-A
17
Md Bn 1/3 L
11
CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS
10
5 EMI
9
Saint Joseph St-Ghislain
9
CC Land Dept Man
8
Indiv.
8
18 Bn Log
7
CC Sp Dept Log
7
Camp ELSENBORN
7
29 Bn Log
6
Bn Aie
6
Bn ISTAR
6
DG Com
6
KOL
6
BPO
5
Md Bn ChA
5
10 W Tac
4
4 Bn Log
4
Base Florennes
4
DGMR EVERE
4
4 Gp CIS
3
BKOKS
3
CASA-ERSO
3
CBOS Noord
3
CC V & C
3
HK Md Bde
3
SHAPE
3
2 W Tac
2
3 Para
2
4 Bn Gn
2
ACOS IS
2
ACOS O-T
2
AR St Ghislain
2
Base Beauvechain
2
CC Infra Noord
2
CC Sp Det Sp
2
DOVO
2
ERM
2
HMRA
2
IRMEP - KMILO
2
Lt Bn 12/13 Li
2
1 W
1
10 Gp CIS
1
ACOS WB
1
AR Mons
1
ASUB
1
Bn HK Def St KKA
1
Bn HK Def St QRE
1
C.O. Liège
1
CC MED
1
CE Cdo
1
CIBE sud
1
CID Mat
1
COMOPSAIR
1
COMOPSLAND
1
COMOPSNAV
1
CRC GLONS
1
Camp LAGLAND
1
Camp MARCHE
1
DGJM
1
EMI 22
1
Gp MP
1
Info Ops Gp
1
Kamp BEVERLO
1
Md Bn 1C/1Gr
1
Md Bn Bvr/5li
1
Pégase
1
TROL
1
Total: 340