Challenge Comd Prov Hainaut
Baudour 28.1.2016
EM Province Hainaut
Last updated: 29.01.2016 15:33:45
Contact/Remarks:
alain.vandercammen@mil.be
Contact/Remarks:
alain.vandercammen@mil.be
Challenge Cmd Province du Hainaut
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Total
NCL
non classé
6
5500m (25)
[H:]M:S
min/km
15.
Mailis MOUERA
BEL
D-18
A.R.Saint Ghislain
2:28:01
26'54"
16.
Rebecca HEQUINIAU
BEL
D-18
A.R.Saint Ghislain
2:28:09
26'56"
17.
Johanna SANNA
BEL
D-18
A.R.Saint Ghislain
2:28:27
26'59"
18.
Christel HACKS
BEL
H-18
A.R.Saint Ghislain
3:03:00
33'16"
19.
Cloe GRUN
BEL
D-18
A.R.Saint Ghislain
3:03:03
33'16"
NCL
Coralie BEGOU
BEL
D-18
A.R.Saint Ghislain
NCL
Julie ERGO
BEL
D-18
A.R.Saint Ghislain
NCL
Leila DARKOUCH
BEL
D-18
A.R.Saint Ghislain
NCL
Maylis FAUGNIES
BEL
D-18
A.R.Saint Ghislain
NCL
Noemie GRUN
BEL
D-18
A.R.Saint Ghislain
NCL
Sarah CARPENTIER
BEL
D-18
A.R.Saint Ghislain
Top
7
6400m (18)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Clement DE TANDT
BEL
H-18
A.R.Saint Ghislain
1:40:57
15'46"
3.
Roland MATHIAS
BEL
H-18
A.R.Saint Ghislain
1:41:06
15'47"
6.
Julien MICHEL
BEL
H-18
A.R.Saint Ghislain
2:04:41
19'28"
NCL
Alexandre ROOT
BEL
H-18
A.R.Saint Ghislain
NCL
Anais DI MARCO
BEL
D-18
A.R.Saint Ghislain
NCL
Arnaud MUSIN
BEL
H-18
A.R.Saint Ghislain
NCL
Cloe NOTTEGHEM
BEL
D-18
A.R.Saint Ghislain
NCL
Dylan HOUBOURDIN
BEL
H-18
A.R.Saint Ghislain
NCL
Jocelyn DUMONT
BEL
D-18
A.R.Saint Ghislain
NCL
Julien HURCHON
BEL
H-18
A.R.Saint Ghislain
NCL
Justin FONTAINE
BEL
H-18
A.R.Saint Ghislain
NCL
Lucas SCARCERIAUX
BEL
H-18
A.R.Saint Ghislain
NCL
Lucio RINALDI
BEL
H-18
A.R.Saint Ghislain
NCL
Nawal DARKOUCH
BEL
H-18
A.R.Saint Ghislain
NCL
Valentine DI MARCO
BEL
D-18
A.R.Saint Ghislain
Top
Total
CC Land Dept Gn
52
2 Cdo
37
A.R.Saint Ghislain
26
CC R-A
17
Md Bn 1/3 L
11
CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS
10
5 EMI
9
Saint Joseph St-Ghislain
9
CC Land Dept Man
8
Indiv.
8
18 Bn Log
7
CC Sp Dept Log
7
Camp ELSENBORN
7
29 Bn Log
6
Bn Aie
6
Bn ISTAR
6
DG Com
6
KOL
6
BPO
5
Md Bn ChA
5
10 W Tac
4
4 Bn Log
4
Base Florennes
4
DGMR EVERE
4
4 Gp CIS
3
BKOKS
3
CASA-ERSO
3
CBOS Noord
3
CC V & C
3
HK Md Bde
3
SHAPE
3
2 W Tac
2
3 Para
2
4 Bn Gn
2
ACOS IS
2
ACOS O-T
2
AR St Ghislain
2
Base Beauvechain
2
CC Infra Noord
2
CC Sp Det Sp
2
DOVO
2
ERM
2
HMRA
2
IRMEP - KMILO
2
Lt Bn 12/13 Li
2
1 W
1
10 Gp CIS
1
ACOS WB
1
AR Mons
1
ASUB
1
Bn HK Def St KKA
1
Bn HK Def St QRE
1
C.O. Liège
1
CC MED
1
CE Cdo
1
CIBE sud
1
CID Mat
1
COMOPSAIR
1
COMOPSLAND
1
COMOPSNAV
1
CRC GLONS
1
Camp LAGLAND
1
Camp MARCHE
1
DGJM
1
EMI 22
1
Gp MP
1
Info Ops Gp
1
Kamp BEVERLO
1
Md Bn 1C/1Gr
1
Md Bn Bvr/5li
1
Pégase
1
TROL
1
Total: 340