BM Interclubs | ||
Last updated: 04.09.2011 16:56:02 | Contact/Remarks: ic@ardoc.be |
D-10 2000m 50m (9) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Laurence DEFRAIGNE | BEL | ASUB | 35:03 | 17'31" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D-12 2800m 60m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
7. | Sandrine DEFRAIGNE | BEL | ASUB | 1:01:26 | 21'56" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D40 5600m 145m (10) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
4. | Jenny BUELENS | BEL | ASUB | 1:16:11 | 13'36" | |||
5. | Carine LAMBEAU | BEL | ASUB | 1:22:14 | 14'41" | |||
7. | Cécile VAN BRUSSEL | BEL | ASUB | 1:53:18 | 20'13" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D45 4200m 145m (13) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
10. | Annick ROUSEREZ | BEL | ASUB | 59:33 | 14'10" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D50 4200m 145m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Claire ADAM | BEL | ASUB | 57:35 | 13'42" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D55 4000m 100m (13) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
NCL | Christine PARMENTIER-RENARD | BEL | ASUB | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H-18 8600m 240m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
6. | Thomas CLAPUYT | BEL | ASUB | 1:38:50 | 11'29" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H-20 10100m 370m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Bruno PARMENTIER | BEL | ASUB | 1:28:29 | 8'45" | |||
Top | ||||||||
HE 14700m 545m (9) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Olle KÄRNER | EST | ASUB | 1:35:05 | 6'28" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H45 8600m 240m (19) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
9. | Philippe TAELEMANS | BEL | ASUB | 1:17:00 | 8'57" | |||
11. | Christian GILLET | BEL | ASUB | 1:18:41 | 9'08" | |||
12. | Benoît DEFRAIGNE | BEL | ASUB | 1:25:34 | 9'56" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H50 6800m 170m (20) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
11. | Philippe CLAPUYT | BEL | ASUB | 1:06:06 | 9'43" | |||
13. | Jean-Noël DEBEHOGNE | BEL | ASUB | 1:09:16 | 10'11" | |||
15. | Marc VANDEMEULEBROEK | BEL | ASUB | 1:11:50 | 10'33" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H55 5600m 145m (16) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
11. | Francis KRIER | BEL | ASUB | 1:04:09 | 11'27" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H60 4200m 145m (25) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
8. | Pierre PARMENTIER | BEL | ASUB | 45:59 | 10'56" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H65 4000m 100m (13) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
8. | Michel RYSENAER | BEL | ASUB | 52:57 | 13'14" | |||
12. | Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYS | BEL | ASUB | 1:01:59 | 15'29" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H70 3100m 75m (9) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
4. | Freddy HERMAN | BEL | ASUB | 39:59 | 12'53" | |||
Top | ||||||||
LD 7200m 165m (15) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | David LEMAIRE | BEL | ASUB | 55:54 | 7'45" | |||
3. | Thomas GILLET | BEL | ASUB | 56:10 | 7'48" | |||
5. | Vinciane MULPAS | BEL | ASUB | 1:03:53 | 8'52" | |||
15. | Nicole REVENCU | BEL | ASUB | 2:27:25 | 20'28" | |||
Top |