Régionale FRSO | ||
Last updated: 07.09.2015 23:36:43 | Contact/Remarks: jacques.hofmans@skynet.be |
D:Noir Long 9060m 150m (1) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Aline HERMANS | BEL | D40 | C.O. Liège | 1:26:09 | 9'30" | |||
Top | |||||||||
D:Noir Moyen 5420m 100m (14) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Eleonore ROBINSON | BEL | D-20 | ASUB | 1:02:33 | 11'32" | |||
2. | Annamari VIERIKKO | FIN | D50 | ASUB | 1:15:38 | 13'57" | +13:05 | ||
3. | Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLE | BEL | D40 | ASUB | 1:16:16 | 14'04" | +13:43 | ||
4. | Laurence AUGHUET | BEL | D45 | ASUB | 1:17:11 | 14'14" | +14:38 | ||
5. | Rachel WINTHAGEN | BEL | D35 | Hermathenae | 1:21:28 | 15'01" | +18:55 | ||
6. | Orsolya LUKOCZKY | HUN | D40 | Indiv. | 1:21:33 | 15'02" | +19:00 | ||
7. | Françoise RENARD | BEL | D50 | C.O. Liège | 1:33:20 | 17'13" | +30:47 | ||
8. | Bernadette VANDERMEULEN | BEL | D60 | C.O. Liège | 1:47:00 | 19'44" | +44:27 | ||
9. | Carine LAMBEAU | BEL | D55 | ASUB | 1:48:20 | 19'59" | +45:47 | ||
10. | Anne-Laure GAFFURI | FRA | D35 | Indiv. | 2:24:22 | 26'38" | +1:21:49 | ||
11. | Eva PIJAKOVA | SVK | D55 | Indiv. | 2:31:55 | 28'01" | +1:29:22 | ||
12. | Christelle DETHY | BEL | D35 | Hainaut O.C. | 3:25:40 | 37'56" | +2:23:07 | ||
NCL | Marie-Thérèse ROSE | FRA | D60 | Indiv. | |||||
NCL | Nicole REVENCU | BEL | D45 | ASUB | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:Rouge Court 4020m 50m (25) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Lucie DRYGALSKI | BEL | D-16 | Hainaut O.C. | 42:00 | 10'26" | |||
2. | Sandrine DEFRAIGNE | BEL | D-16 | ASUB | 43:02 | 10'42" | +1:02 | ||
3. | Marine SILLIEN | BEL | D-16 | C.O. Pégase | 46:59 | 11'41" | +4:59 | ||
4. | Lucie ARNO | BEL | D-16 | Hainaut O.C. | 49:10 | 12'13" | +7:10 | ||
5. | Laurine HERMAN | BEL | D-14 | ASUB | 53:04 | 13'12" | +11:04 | ||
6. | Léa GEBUHRER | FRA | D-16 | ASUB | 1:03:30 | 15'47" | +21:30 | ||
7. | Gaëlle DEFRAIGNE | BEL | D-20 | ASUB | 1:09:11 | 17'12" | +27:11 | ||
8. | Laurence DEFRAIGNE | BEL | D-14 | ASUB | 1:14:02 | 18'24" | +32:02 | ||
9. | Ritva SIREN | FIN | D55 | Riihimaen Suunnistajat | 1:20:08 | 19'56" | +38:08 | ||
10. | Alice VAN SCHOUWBURG | BEL | D-20 | ASUB | 1:21:30 | 20'16" | +39:30 | ||
11. | Alexia DONATELLO | BEL | D-16 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:25:18 | 21'13" | +43:18 | ||
12. | Pascale FLAMION | BEL | D50 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:29:35 | 22'17" | +47:35 | ||
13. | Jenny BUELENS | BEL | D55 | ASUB | 1:33:01 | 23'08" | +51:01 | ||
14. | Annick LECOYER | FRA | D60 | VERVINS ORIENTATION | 1:34:05 | 23'24" | +52:05 | ||
15. | Marianig DERENNE | BEL | D21 | Indiv. | 1:39:19 | 24'42" | +57:19 | ||
16. | Anne-Marie DEPAYE | BEL | D65 | Hermathenae | 1:43:40 | 25'47" | +1:01:40 | ||
17. | Manon RENNOTTE-CHAUVEHEID | BEL | D70 | Hermathenae | 1:50:36 | 27'30" | +1:08:36 | ||
18. | Nadine LEMASSON | BEL | D60 | Indiv. | 1:54:41 | 28'31" | +1:12:41 | ||
19. | Noëlle CHOPRIX | BEL | D55 | Altaïr C.O. | 2:06:48 | 31'32" | +1:24:48 | ||
20. | Aenor LECLERCQ | BEL | D-16 | Hainaut O.C. | 2:08:11 | 31'53" | +1:26:11 | ||
21. | Camille PIETTE | BEL | D-16 | Hainaut O.C. | 2:15:36 | 33'43" | +1:33:36 | ||
22. | Séverine POUSSEUR | BEL | D21 | Balise 10 | 2:18:38 | 34'29" | +1:36:38 | ||
23. | Marine THILL | BEL | D-16 | Indiv. | 2:38:47 | 39'29" | +1:56:47 | ||
24. | Marylene JACQUES | BEL | D50 | Indiv. | 2:38:51 | 39'30" | +1:56:51 | ||
NCL | Chloé BOGAERT | BEL | D-16 | Hainaut O.C. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:Bleu Court 2800m 45m (7) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Emma WILLEMSENS | BEL | D-14 | Hermathenae | 41:18 | 14'45" | |||
2. | Francine SERRE | BEL | D50 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:01:56 | 22'07" | +20:38 | ||
3. | Cécile VAN BRUSSEL | BEL | D45 | ASUB | 1:13:39 | 26'18" | +32:21 | ||
4. | Maryline DEMEUSE | BEL | D50 | C.O. Liège | 1:13:44 | 26'19" | +32:26 | ||
5. | Léa INSTALLÉ | BEL | D-10 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:35:04 | 33'57" | +53:46 | ||
6. | Elvire PIERLOT | BEL | D-10 | C.O. Liège | 2:15:31 | 48'23" | +1:34:13 | ||
7. | Christine BREBART | BEL | D60 | Indiv. | 2:15:53 | 48'31" | +1:34:35 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir Long 9060m 150m (23) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Clément DEMEUSE | BEL | H21 | C.O. Liège | 1:02:22 | 6'53" | |||
2. | Jérémy BREDO | BEL | H-18 | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:18:48 | 8'41" | +16:26 | ||
3. | Serge BAERT | BEL | H50 | K.O.L. | 1:20:24 | 8'52" | +18:02 | ||
4. | J-Philippe LOVENS | BEL | H50 | C.O. Pégase | 1:22:26 | 9'05" | +20:04 | ||
5. | Philippe CREFCOEUR | BEL | H50 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:22:37 | 9'07" | +20:15 | ||
6. | Gerald SOUWEINE | BEL | H40 | ASUB | 1:24:56 | 9'22" | +22:34 | ||
7. | Nicolas SILLIEN | BEL | H40 | C.O. Pégase | 1:24:57 | 9'22" | +22:35 | ||
8. | Thomas BREDO | BEL | H21 | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:28:43 | 9'47" | +26:21 | ||
9. | Thomas GILLET | BEL | H-20 | ASUB | 1:31:11 | 10'03" | +28:49 | ||
10. | Christophe AMERIJCKX | BEL | H45 | ASUB | 1:31:40 | 10'07" | +29:18 | ||
11. | Iwan VIS | BEL | H45 | C.O. Liège | 1:33:02 | 10'16" | +30:40 | ||
12. | Eric MATTART | BEL | H40 | Hermathenae | 1:39:02 | 10'55" | +36:40 | ||
13. | Sébastien HENROTTE | BEL | H40 | C.O. Liège | 1:48:04 | 11'55" | +45:42 | ||
14. | Chris SCOTT | GBR | H35 | Tout Azimut Fameck | 1:49:02 | 12'02" | +46:40 | ||
15. | Philippe CLAPUYT | BEL | H55 | ASUB | 1:49:30 | 12'05" | +47:08 | ||
16. | Liévin CREFCOEUR | BEL | H-16 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:52:32 | 12'25" | +50:10 | ||
17. | Benoît DEFRAIGNE | BEL | H45 | ASUB | 1:53:26 | 12'31" | +51:04 | ||
18. | Raimonds BRICIS | LAT | H21 | Indiv. | 2:10:46 | 14'26" | +1:08:24 | ||
19. | Alain WATHELET | BEL | H50 | C.O. Liège | 2:13:15 | 14'42" | +1:10:53 | ||
20. | Bruno VANDERMEULEN | BEL | H60 | C.O. Liège | 2:18:17 | 15'15" | +1:15:55 | ||
21. | Cédric INSTALLÉ | BEL | H40 | Hainaut O.C. | 2:42:52 | 17'58" | +1:40:30 | ||
NCL | Stephane WILLEMSENS | BEL | H40 | Hermathenae | |||||
-- | Thibaut DERENNE | BEL | H21 | Hermathenae | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir Moyen 5420m 100m (24) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Jean-Claude PASQUASY | BEL | H60 | Hainaut O.C. | 55:22 | 10'12" | |||
2. | Christian GILLET | BEL | H50 | ASUB | 58:19 | 10'45" | +2:57 | ||
3. | Richard ROBINSON | BEL | H45 | ASUB | 1:02:42 | 11'34" | +7:20 | ||
4. | Grégoire VANDEGHINSTE | BEL | H-16 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:04:24 | 11'52" | +9:02 | ||
5. | Jean BREDO | BEL | H60 | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:08:19 | 12'36" | +12:57 | ||
6. | Jacques HOFMANS | BEL | H55 | ASUB | 1:09:13 | 12'46" | +13:51 | ||
7. | Julien DACHE | BEL | H21 | Indiv. | 1:10:30 | 13'00" | +15:08 | ||
8. | Joël DRYGALSKI | BEL | H50 | C.L.O. Chiny | 1:12:15 | 13'19" | +16:53 | ||
9. | André PIERLOT | BEL | H55 | C.O. Liège | 1:12:33 | 13'23" | +17:11 | ||
10. | Klaus HELD | BEL | H60 | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:14:09 | 13'40" | +18:47 | ||
11. | Thierry CHAXEL | FRA | H50 | Indiv. | 1:15:47 | 13'58" | +20:25 | ||
12. | Jean-Pol HOULMONT | BEL | H55 | C.O. Liège | 1:16:13 | 14'03" | +20:51 | ||
13. | Francis KRIER | BEL | H60 | ASUB | 1:19:35 | 14'40" | +24:13 | ||
14. | Eric VANDEBROEK | BEL | H50 | hamok | 1:23:53 | 15'28" | +28:31 | ||
15. | Ernest PELTIER | BEL | H60 | Balise 10 | 1:28:51 | 16'23" | +33:29 | ||
16. | Marc VANDEMEULEBROEK | BEL | H55 | ASUB | 1:31:03 | 16'47" | +35:41 | ||
17. | Serge DERY | BEL | H65 | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:34:43 | 17'28" | +39:21 | ||
18. | Thomas LANGELET | BEL | H-20 | Indiv. | 1:40:22 | 18'31" | +45:00 | ||
19. | Georges RENNOTTE | BEL | H70 | Hermathenae | 1:47:47 | 19'53" | +52:25 | ||
20. | Leonard THIENPONDT | BEL | H60 | ASUB | 1:49:51 | 20'16" | +54:29 | ||
21. | Jérôme RUSSO | BEL | H-18 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:52:56 | 20'50" | +57:34 | ||
22. | Etienne VANDEGHINSTE | BEL | H55 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:59:01 | 21'57" | +1:03:39 | ||
23. | Jacques FLORIN | BEL | H50 | Indiv. | 2:35:34 | 28'42" | +1:40:12 | ||
-- | Jean-Noël DEBEHOGNE | BEL | H55 | ASUB | 1:07:09 | 12'23" | +11:47 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:Rouge Court 4020m 50m (18) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Cédric AMERIJCKX | BEL | H-14 | ASUB | 33:14 | 8'16" | |||
2. | Simon ARNO | BEL | H-14 | Hainaut O.C. | 39:09 | 9'44" | +5:55 | ||
3. | Guillaume EYEN | BEL | H-16 | C.O. Liège | 44:04 | 10'57" | +10:50 | ||
4. | Justin GILLET | BEL | H-14 | C.O. Liège | 48:35 | 12'05" | +15:21 | ||
5. | Arnaud VAN AERSCHOT | BEL | H-18 | Hainaut O.C. | 54:46 | 13'37" | +21:32 | ||
6. | Jean-Bernard VAN AERSCHOT | BEL | H45 | Hainaut O.C. | 55:11 | 13'43" | +21:57 | ||
7. | Aurélien VAN AERSCHOT | BEL | H-14 | Hainaut O.C. | 55:50 | 13'53" | +22:36 | ||
8. | Xavier MORIS | BEL | H55 | C.O. Pégase | 1:19:32 | 19'47" | +46:18 | ||
9. | Fabio VANROSSOMME | BEL | H-16 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:21:23 | 20'14" | +48:09 | ||
10. | Gaël AMERIJCKX | BEL | H-12 | ASUB | 1:37:03 | 24'08" | +1:03:49 | ||
11. | Regis LECOYER | FRA | H60 | VERVINS ORIENTATION | 1:38:13 | 24'25" | +1:04:59 | ||
12. | Nicolas DOCHAIN | BEL | H35 | Indiv. | 1:39:19 | 24'42" | +1:06:05 | ||
13. | Matthias INSTALLÉ | BEL | H-12 | Hainaut O.C. | 2:02:33 | 30'29" | +1:29:19 | ||
14. | Hugues GERARD | BEL | H35 | C.O. Liège | 2:16:41 | 34'00" | +1:43:27 | ||
15. | Paul PIERLOT | BEL | H55 | Indiv. | 2:20:26 | 34'56" | +1:47:12 | ||
16. | Bertrand GALLEZ | BEL | H60 | Indiv. | 2:22:13 | 35'22" | +1:48:59 | ||
17. | Claude THILL | BEL | H50 | Indiv. | 2:38:44 | 39'29" | +2:05:30 | ||
NCL | Philippe VANROSSOMME | BEL | H45 | Hainaut O.C. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Bleu Court 2800m 45m (9) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Antoine MATTART | BEL | H-12 | Hermathenae | 25:11 | 8'59" | |||
2. | Florentin LOVENS | BEL | H-10 | C.O. Pégase | 42:09 | 15'03" | +16:58 | ||
3. | Jonas WILLEMSENS | BEL | H-12 | Hermathenae | 46:35 | 16'38" | +21:24 | ||
4. | Bernard PONCE | BEL | H70 | Hainaut O.C. | 50:42 | 18'06" | +25:31 | ||
5. | Bonaventur CLOOSTERMANS | BEL | H80 | hamok | 52:31 | 18'45" | +27:20 | ||
6. | Jozef DUCHESNE | BEL | H80 | hamok | 53:32 | 19'07" | +28:21 | ||
7. | Julien GAFFURI | FRA | H35 | Indiv. | 1:03:29 | 22'40" | +38:18 | ||
8. | Stany GUBALA | BEL | H-14 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:17:17 | 27'36" | +52:06 | ||
9. | Willy GOOSSENS | BEL | H70 | Hermathenae | 1:22:57 | 29'37" | +57:46 | ||
Top |