Régionale FRSO | ||
Last updated: 07.09.2015 23:36:43 | Contact/Remarks: jacques.hofmans@skynet.be |
D:Noir Moyen 5420m 100m (14) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Eleonore ROBINSON | BEL | D-20 | ASUB | 1:02:33 | 11'32" | |||
2. | Annamari VIERIKKO | FIN | D50 | ASUB | 1:15:38 | 13'57" | |||
3. | Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLE | BEL | D40 | ASUB | 1:16:16 | 14'04" | |||
4. | Laurence AUGHUET | BEL | D45 | ASUB | 1:17:11 | 14'14" | |||
9. | Carine LAMBEAU | BEL | D55 | ASUB | 1:48:20 | 19'59" | |||
NCL | Nicole REVENCU | BEL | D45 | ASUB | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:Rouge Court 4020m 50m (25) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
2. | Sandrine DEFRAIGNE | BEL | D-16 | ASUB | 43:02 | 10'42" | |||
5. | Laurine HERMAN | BEL | D-14 | ASUB | 53:04 | 13'12" | |||
6. | Léa GEBUHRER | FRA | D-16 | ASUB | 1:03:30 | 15'47" | |||
7. | Gaëlle DEFRAIGNE | BEL | D-20 | ASUB | 1:09:11 | 17'12" | |||
8. | Laurence DEFRAIGNE | BEL | D-14 | ASUB | 1:14:02 | 18'24" | |||
10. | Alice VAN SCHOUWBURG | BEL | D-20 | ASUB | 1:21:30 | 20'16" | |||
13. | Jenny BUELENS | BEL | D55 | ASUB | 1:33:01 | 23'08" | |||
Top | |||||||||
D:Bleu Court 2800m 45m (7) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
3. | Cécile VAN BRUSSEL | BEL | D45 | ASUB | 1:13:39 | 26'18" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir Long 9060m 150m (23) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
6. | Gerald SOUWEINE | BEL | H40 | ASUB | 1:24:56 | 9'22" | |||
9. | Thomas GILLET | BEL | H-20 | ASUB | 1:31:11 | 10'03" | |||
10. | Christophe AMERIJCKX | BEL | H45 | ASUB | 1:31:40 | 10'07" | |||
15. | Philippe CLAPUYT | BEL | H55 | ASUB | 1:49:30 | 12'05" | |||
17. | Benoît DEFRAIGNE | BEL | H45 | ASUB | 1:53:26 | 12'31" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir Moyen 5420m 100m (24) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
2. | Christian GILLET | BEL | H50 | ASUB | 58:19 | 10'45" | |||
3. | Richard ROBINSON | BEL | H45 | ASUB | 1:02:42 | 11'34" | |||
6. | Jacques HOFMANS | BEL | H55 | ASUB | 1:09:13 | 12'46" | |||
13. | Francis KRIER | BEL | H60 | ASUB | 1:19:35 | 14'40" | |||
16. | Marc VANDEMEULEBROEK | BEL | H55 | ASUB | 1:31:03 | 16'47" | |||
20. | Leonard THIENPONDT | BEL | H60 | ASUB | 1:49:51 | 20'16" | |||
-- | Jean-Noël DEBEHOGNE | BEL | H55 | ASUB | 1:07:09 | 12'23" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H:Rouge Court 4020m 50m (18) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Cédric AMERIJCKX | BEL | H-14 | ASUB | 33:14 | 8'16" | |||
10. | Gaël AMERIJCKX | BEL | H-12 | ASUB | 1:37:03 | 24'08" | |||
Top |