City-O
Antwerpen centrum 6.9.2015
TROL
Last updated: 06.09.2015 13:32:31
Contact/Remarks:
wimvervoort1@telenet.be
W.CHIL
M.CHIL
W.YTH
M.YTH
W.JUN
M.JUN
W.VET
M.VET
W.SVET
M.SVET
W.UVET
M.UVET
W.E
M.E
Total
NCL
niet geklasseerd
--
buiten wedstrijd
W. Children
2300m (6)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Feike KERCKHOFS
BEL
Omega
18:53
8'12"
Top
M. Children
2300m (12)
[H:]M:S
min/km
5.
Ernst WYNANTS
BEL
Omega
27:53
12'07"
7.
Tuur KAELEN
BEL
Omega
31:07
13'31"
8.
Nisse VAN GELDER
BEL
Omega
32:46
14'14"
--
Rube ELSEN
BEL
Omega
30:51
13'24"
--
Nathan JANSEN
BEL
Omega
41:44
18'08"
--
Thomas JANSEN
BEL
Omega
41:46
18'09"
Top
W. Youth
3700m (10)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Ems DE SMUL
BEL
Omega
27:36
7'27"
2.
Magalie GILLET
BEL
Omega
28:23
7'40"
3.
Lisa ELSEN
BEL
Omega
30:49
8'19"
4.
Emely SORENSEN
IRL
Omega
31:24
8'29"
5.
Julie VAN MUYSEN
BEL
Omega
34:56
9'26"
6.
Lotte WILLEMS
BEL
Omega
36:06
9'45"
NCL
BEL
Omega
NCL
Janne VAN GELDER
BEL
Omega
Top
M. Youth
4300m (11)
[H:]M:S
min/km
3.
Matijs LOECKX
BEL
Omega
29:00
6'44"
4.
Daan KAELEN
BEL
Omega
29:53
6'56"
5.
Manu KINT
BEL
Omega
32:20
7'31"
6.
Tibo GILLET
BEL
Omega
32:43
7'36"
7.
Joran DAEMS
BEL
Omega
32:49
7'37"
8.
Jan GOOSSENS
BEL
Omega
34:17
7'58"
9.
Lennard GHEYSELS
BEL
Omega
34:45
8'04"
11.
Anders WYNANTS
BEL
Omega
44:18
10'18"
Top
W. Junior
4200m (5)
[H:]M:S
min/km
4.
Magalie VERSTREPEN
BEL
Omega
41:05
9'46"
5.
Sara DEBYSER
BEL
Omega
41:41
9'55"
Top
M. Junior
7000m (6)
[H:]M:S
min/km
6.
Vincent VERSTREPEN
BEL
Omega
1:04:40
9'14"
Top
W. Veteran
5800m (26)
[H:]M:S
min/km
4.
Ellen DE BIE
BEL
Omega
46:22
7'59"
10.
Els SPILLEBEEN
BEL
Omega
52:03
8'58"
15.
Ellen BOOMER
USA
Omega
55:23
9'32"
18.
Lia LENAERS
BEL
Omega
1:02:58
10'51"
NCL
Bieke VAN ELSACKER
BEL
Omega
Top
M. Veteran
7000m (58)
[H:]M:S
min/km
8.
Wouter VAN MUYSEN
BEL
Omega
43:05
6'09"
10.
Marc KERCKHOFS
BEL
Omega
43:44
6'14"
11.
Roman ELSEN
BEL
Omega
44:11
6'18"
16.
Jan DELOBEL
BEL
Omega
44:53
6'24"
18.
Bart WILLEMS
BEL
Omega
45:20
6'28"
20.
Tim JANSEN
BEL
Omega
46:22
6'37"
22.
Jean-Marc GILLET
BEL
Omega
48:14
6'53"
33.
Tom KAELEN
BEL
Omega
51:50
7'24"
34.
Tim HILLEN
BEL
Omega
51:57
7'25"
40.
Kris VERDUYCKT
BEL
Omega
54:09
7'44"
51.
Geert DEBYSER
BEL
Omega
1:09:37
9'56"
53.
Frederik LOECKX
BEL
Omega
1:22:04
11'43"
54.
Kris VAN GELDER
BEL
Omega
1:34:41
13'31"
NCL
Tim WYNANTS
BEL
Omega
Top
W. Superveteran
4300m (27)
[H:]M:S
min/km
12.
Mia KINNAER
BEL
Omega
41:26
9'38"
23.
Lieve FEYS
BEL
Omega
53:11
12'22"
Top
M. Superveteran
5800m (41)
[H:]M:S
min/km
7.
Rudi AERTS
BEL
Omega
42:58
7'24"
9.
Dirk CEULEMANS
BEL
Omega
43:14
7'27"
NCL
Anton BUYTAERT
BEL
Omega
Top
W. Ultraveteran
3700m (6)
[H:]M:S
min/km
3.
Maria HENDRICKX
BEL
Omega
51:15
13'51"
Top
M. Ultraveteran
4200m (25)
[H:]M:S
min/km
16.
Jozef DEN TROOSTER
BEL
Omega
50:36
12'02"
18.
Walter VAN KRUNCKELSVEN
BEL
Omega
53:41
12'46"
Top
W. Elite
4700m (32)
[H:]M:S
min/km
10.
Kim GEYPEN
BEL
Omega
31:36
6'43"
16.
Miek FABRÉ
BEL
Omega
33:30
7'07"
19.
Elke VERDEYEN
BEL
Omega
35:02
7'27"
23.
Liesbeth VAN DE VELDE
BEL
Omega
40:37
8'38"
Top
M. Elite
6100m (48)
[H:]M:S
min/km
13.
Joost TALLOEN
BEL
Omega
33:33
5'30"
15.
Evert LEEUWS
BEL
Omega
34:19
5'37"
Top
Total
Omega
59
TROL
50
K.O.L.
34
Individuals/No club
17
hamok
17
Great Britain
9
C.O. Liège
7
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
6
Olifant
6
ASUB
5
Derwent Valley
4
Guildford Orienteers
4
Pégase
4
A C Beauchamp
3
BRITISH ARMY ORIENTEERING CLUB
3
Balise 10
3
Borasca
3
Manchester and District Orienteering Club
3
Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole Orientation
3
Bristol Orienteering Klub
2
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop
2
East Pennine Orienteering Club
2
Essex Stragglers Orienteering Society
2
GD4C
2
Ginasio
2
H.O.C.
2
Halden SK
2
LOve O team
2
Mullsjö Skid och Orienteringsklubb
2
NTNUI
2
OK Japetic
2
OK KAPE
2
Octavian Droobers
2
Raid Orientation Paris
2
Rajamäen Rykmentti
2
SK Saue Tammed
2
SLOW Luxembourg
2
Sandnes IL - Rogaland
2
Southern Navigators
2
Thames Valley Orienteering Club
2
USV TU Dresden
2
VVO 96
2
Airienteers
1
Azuolas
1
Bækkelagets SK
1
C.D.C.E.B.E.
1
Edinburgh Southern Orienteering Club
1
Expres Czech Team
1
Fossum IF
1
Grions Orientació
1
Guyancourt Orientation 78
1
IFK Lidingö SOK
1
IL Hauken
1
KOVZ
1
LSF PRONOKING TEAM
1
Lisboa OK
1
Norfolk OC
1
Nydalens Skiklub
1
OK Bjelovar
1
Quantock Orienteers
1
SV Bayer Wuppertal
1
South London Orienteers
1
South Yorkshire Orienteers
1
Southampton Orienteering Club
1
Southdowns Orienteers
1
West Anglian Orienteering
1
Wrekin Orienteers
1
alfta ÖSA
1
orienteering taranaki
1
Total: 313