IK2015
WOLFSBUSCH 29.8.2015
N.S.V. Amel
Last updated: 30.08.2015 21:28:41
Contact/Remarks:
gentenschouteden@skynet.be
Contact/Remarks:
gentenschouteden@skynet.be
Interclubs
D-10
D-12
D-14
D-16
D-18
D-20
DE
D21
DB
D35
D40
D45
D50
D55
D60
D65
D70
H-10
H-12
H-14
H-16
H-18
H-20
HE
H21
HB
H35
H40
H45
H50
H55
H60
H65
H70
H75
H80
SE
LE
SD
LD
Total
NCL
non classé
--
hors classement
D-14
4310m
145m (8)
[H:]M:S
min/km
8.
Yara GOENEN
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:20:44
18'43"
Top
D21
6600m
215m (7)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Elisabeth HENKES
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:09:34
10'32"
4.
Kerstin HAEP
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:35:58
14'32"
6.
Maike MÜLLENDER
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:58:05
17'53"
Top
DB
4760m
155m (3)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Gisela HENNES
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:09:06
14'31"
Top
D40
5230m
180m (7)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Sylvia BASTIN
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
55:34
10'37"
6.
Nicole GOENEN - ARENS
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:27:29
16'43"
Top
D45
4760m
155m (9)
[H:]M:S
min/km
NCL
Sylvia HENNES
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
Top
D50
4760m
155m (8)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Maria HENKES
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
53:53
11'19"
Top
H-12
3020m
90m (5)
[H:]M:S
min/km
3.
Maxime ZANDER
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
46:46
15'29"
Top
H21
8430m
330m (10)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Christian BASTIN
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
52:30
6'13"
Top
H35
8650m
345m (10)
[H:]M:S
min/km
4.
Jürgen LOO
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:20:39
9'19"
7.
Michel SEPULCHRE
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:41:10
11'41"
NCL
Michel BASTIN
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
Top
H40
8390m
320m (15)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Olivier CHATTLAIN
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:06:40
7'56"
7.
Michael HOCK
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:14:10
8'50"
Top
H50
6600m
215m (14)
[H:]M:S
min/km
3.
Dirk HARTMANN
GER
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
57:46
8'45"
4.
Freddy HENKES
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:01:49
9'21"
13.
Walter THEODOR
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
2:19:55
21'11"
Top
H65
4310m
145m (22)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Hubert BASTIN
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
42:41
9'54"
6.
Christian KRINGS
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
51:15
11'53"
Top
H70
2580m
70m (8)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Heinrich EICHER
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
30:48
11'56"
7.
Heribert HAACK
GER
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
45:06
17'28"
Top
SE
3160m
65m (12)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Ludwig KAUT
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
30:23
9'36"
Top
LE
5010m
90m (11)
[H:]M:S
min/km
6.
Roland EICHTEN
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
58:11
11'36"
7.
Niko EICHTEN
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
58:41
11'42"
Top
Total
TROL
57
Omega
52
K.O.L.
48
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
26
hamok
25
ASUB
18
C.O. Liège
17
O.L.V. Eifel
14
Hermathenae
11
Balise 10
8
N.S.V. Amel
7
C.O. Pégase
6
Indiv.
5
Altaïr C.O.
3
Borasca
2
Start-O
2
VVO 96
2
Hansa Simmerath
1
KOVZ
1
Total: 305