Regionale-Gerhagen Bosmuseum | ||
Last updated: 25.07.2015 15:06:16 | Contact/Remarks: info@olomega.be |
D:02 5800m (10) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Ems DE SMUL | BEL | D-16 | Omega | 1:04:57 | 11'11" | |||
3. | Ellen DE BIE | BEL | D40 | Omega | 1:25:34 | 14'45" | |||
5. | Charlotte THEYS | BEL | D-20 | Omega | 1:33:34 | 16'07" | |||
6. | Angelique DE GRANDE | BEL | D40 | Omega | 1:42:52 | 17'44" | |||
NCL | Veerle TULLENEERS | BEL | D40 | Omega | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:03 4300m (14) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Els PUT | BEL | D55 | Omega | 57:30 | 13'22" | |||
2. | Lea SWINNEN | BEL | D55 | Omega | 1:08:39 | 15'57" | |||
3. | Sonia NYS | BEL | D50 | Omega | 1:12:57 | 16'57" | |||
4. | Paulette BLOMMEN | BEL | D60 | Omega | 1:21:48 | 19'01" | |||
5. | Siel DE SMUL | BEL | D-14 | Omega | 1:30:37 | 21'04" | |||
6. | Natalie BEENAERTS | BEL | D45 | Omega | 1:54:54 | 26'43" | |||
8. | Anke JANSEN | BEL | D-10 | Omega | 1:56:44 | 27'08" | |||
NCL | Karine DIERCKX | BEL | D50 | Omega | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:04 2100m (3) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Tille DE SMUL | BEL | D-12 | Omega | 26:10 | 12'27" | |||
-- | Liset HENDRICKX | BEL | D60 | Omega | 44:18 | 21'05" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H:01 7400m (24) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Roel VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | H40 | Omega | 1:04:38 | 8'44" | |||
3. | Wouter VAN MUYSEN | BEL | H40 | Omega | 1:06:56 | 9'02" | |||
4. | Olivier DE SMUL | BEL | H45 | Omega | 1:07:06 | 9'04" | |||
7. | Tim WYNANTS | BEL | H40 | Omega | 1:12:37 | 9'48" | |||
10. | Koen BOSMANS | BEL | H40 | Omega | 1:15:28 | 10'11" | |||
11. | Jan DELOBEL | BEL | H35 | Omega | 1:16:13 | 10'17" | |||
17. | Jan THEYS | BEL | H55 | Omega | 1:36:54 | 13'05" | |||
NCL | Tommie BOONS | BEL | H40 | Omega | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:02 5800m (35) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
5. | Rogier VANAKEN | BEL | H60 | Omega | 1:08:56 | 11'53" | |||
6. | Rudi AERTS | BEL | H50 | Omega | 1:09:10 | 11'55" | |||
12. | Lennard GHEYSELS | BEL | H-16 | Omega | 1:16:50 | 13'14" | |||
15. | Geert DEBYSER | BEL | H45 | Omega | 1:19:05 | 13'38" | |||
18. | Erik VAN DE WEIJER | BEL | H50 | Omega | 1:24:20 | 14'32" | |||
21. | Roger DULIEU | BEL | H50 | Omega | 1:28:13 | 15'12" | |||
25. | Patrick DERBAIX | BEL | H50 | Omega | 1:39:04 | 17'04" | |||
-- | Kris VERDUYCKT | BEL | H35 | Omega | 1:11:29 | 12'19" | |||
-- | Tino NIJST | BEL | H40 | Omega | 1:17:16 | 13'19" | |||
NCL | Wout PEPERKAMP | NED | H35 | Omega | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:03 4300m (24) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Joran DAEMS | BEL | H-14 | Omega | 57:32 | 13'22" | |||
3. | Michel OOMS | BEL | H75 | Omega | 1:10:16 | 16'20" | |||
-- | Chris ADDIERS | BEL | H55 | Omega | 1:00:34 | 14'05" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H:04 2100m (5) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Ernst WYNANTS | BEL | H-10 | Omega | 24:36 | 11'42" | |||
2. | Mats DE SMUL | BEL | H-10 | Omega | 31:45 | 15'07" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H:05 1000m (6) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
-- | Nathan JANSEN | BEL | Kinder-O | Omega | |||||
-- | Thomas JANSEN | BEL | Kinder-O | Omega | |||||
Top |