Nationale sprint | ||
Last updated: 14.06.2015 14:54:50 |
Kinder-O 1100m (21) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
-- | Floor VAN DE PUT | BEL | Omega | 00:01 | 0'00" | |||
-- | Mats VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | 00:01 | 0'00" | |||
-- | Mila VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | 00:01 | 0'00" | |||
-- | Nathan JANSEN | BEL | Omega | 00:01 | 0'00" | |||
-- | Thomas JANSEN | BEL | Omega | 00:01 | 0'00" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D-10 2100m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Anke JANSEN | BEL | Omega | 58:08 | 27'40" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D-12 2100m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Tille DE SMUL | BEL | Omega | 19:57 | 9'30" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D-14 2200m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Julie VAN MUYSEN | BEL | Omega | 21:33 | 9'47" | |||
2. | Julie SMEETS | BEL | Omega | 21:38 | 9'49" | |||
3. | Kato KEUPPENS | BEL | Omega | 21:56 | 9'58" | |||
4. | Nore PEETERS | BEL | Omega | 23:48 | 10'49" | |||
6. | Truus DE JONGHE | BEL | Omega | 25:19 | 11'30" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D-16 2200m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Magalie GILLET | BEL | Omega | 19:21 | 8'47" | |||
3. | Hannah THIELS | BEL | Omega | 22:14 | 10'06" | |||
NCL | Marte DE JONGHE | BEL | Omega | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D-18 2400m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Magalie VERSTREPEN | BEL | Omega | 26:21 | 10'58" | |||
Top | ||||||||
DE 2700m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Liesbeth VAN DE VELDE | BEL | Omega | 19:06 | 7'04" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D35 2700m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Annelies MOONEN | BEL | Omega | 26:43 | 9'53" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D40 2400m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Veerle TULLENEERS | BEL | Omega | 20:35 | 8'34" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D45 2400m (9) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
5. | Natalie BEENAERTS | BEL | Omega | 28:33 | 11'53" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D50 2200m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Leen WOUTERS | BEL | Omega | 20:43 | 9'25" | |||
7. | Mia KINNAER | BEL | Omega | 26:29 | 12'02" | |||
8. | Sonia NYS | BEL | Omega | 34:00 | 15'27" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D55 2200m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Els PUT | BEL | Omega | 21:30 | 9'46" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D60 2200m (9) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
5. | Paulette BLOMMEN | BEL | Omega | 28:40 | 13'01" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D65 2200m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Maria HENDRICKX | BEL | Omega | 32:29 | 14'45" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H-10 2100m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Mats DE SMUL | BEL | Omega | 21:40 | 10'19" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H-12 2100m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Jonas JANSEN | BEL | Omega | 17:11 | 8'10" | |||
3. | Tuur KAELEN | BEL | Omega | 23:49 | 11'20" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H-14 2400m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Tibo GILLET | BEL | Omega | 22:36 | 9'25" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H-16 2400m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Daan KAELEN | BEL | Omega | 20:12 | 8'25" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H-18 2700m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
6. | Vincent VERSTREPEN | BEL | Omega | 26:52 | 9'57" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H35 3400m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Kim JANSEN | BEL | Omega | 27:45 | 8'09" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H40 2700m (11) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Wouter VAN MUYSEN | BEL | Omega | 18:33 | 6'52" | |||
4. | Roel VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | 20:37 | 7'38" | |||
8. | Tom KAELEN | BEL | Omega | 25:45 | 9'32" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H45 2700m (11) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Olivier DE SMUL | BEL | Omega | 18:27 | 6'50" | |||
3. | Jean-Marc GILLET | BEL | Omega | 19:27 | 7'12" | |||
9. | Karl KEUPPENS | BEL | Omega | 24:58 | 9'14" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H55 2400m (10) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
6. | Patrick WALLAERT | BEL | Omega | 19:23 | 8'04" | |||
7. | Bart VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | 20:05 | 8'22" | |||
8. | Jan THEYS | BEL | Omega | 21:44 | 9'03" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H60 2200m (17) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
7. | Rogier VANAKEN | BEL | Omega | 20:35 | 9'21" | |||
NCL | Anton BUYTAERT | BEL | Omega | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H65 2200m (17) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
9. | Jozef DEN TROOSTER | BEL | Omega | 26:04 | 11'50" | |||
15. | Walter VAN KRUNCKELSVEN | BEL | Omega | 33:19 | 15'08" | |||
NCL | William MITCHELL | GBR | Omega | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H80 2200m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Frans VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | 28:37 | 13'00" | |||
Top | ||||||||
SD 2200m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Michel OOMS | BEL | Omega | 26:15 | 11'55" | |||
Top | ||||||||
LD 3400m (21) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
6. | Ken SCHEVERNELS | BEL | Omega | 26:28 | 7'47" | |||
11. | Kris VAN GELDER | BEL | Omega | 31:25 | 9'14" | |||
12. | Lies DESAER | BEL | Omega | 31:47 | 9'20" | |||
13. | Tino NIJST | BEL | Omega | 31:58 | 9'24" | |||
19. | Nico VANDE KERKHOF | BEL | Omega | 46:35 | 13'42" | |||
NCL | Alex DE JONGHE | BEL | Omega | |||||
Top |