Brugge
Brugge Sunday 31.5.2015
hamok
Last updated: 31.05.2015 14:12:01
Contact/Remarks:
INFO@hamok.be
D.Pup
DESP
DJUN
DOPEN
DMA
DMB
DMC
HPUP
HESP
HJUN
HOPEN
HMA
HMB
HMC
HMD
HME
Kinder-O
SD
LD
Total
NCL
niet geklasseerd
D. Espoirs - Beloften
3470m (8)
[H:]M:S
min/km
8.
Nicole THEODOR
BEL
D-16
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
40:57
11'48"
Top
D. Open
8260m (9)
[H:]M:S
min/km
8.
Elisabeth HENKES
BEL
D21
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:55:59
14'02"
Top
D. Masters A
5230m (26)
[H:]M:S
min/km
5.
Caroline MARGREVE
BEL
D40
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
48:26
9'15"
14.
Sylvia HENNES
BEL
D45
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
54:54
10'29"
Top
D. Masters B
4890m (18)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Maria HENKES
BEL
D50
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
41:21
8'27"
Top
D. Masters C
4890m (15)
[H:]M:S
min/km
4.
Hildegard BASTIN-HALMES
BEL
D60
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
50:35
10'20"
Top
H. Open
9220m (22)
[H:]M:S
min/km
13.
Jürgen LOO
BEL
H35
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:07:50
7'21"
Top
H. Masters A
8260m (21)
[H:]M:S
min/km
15.
Michael HOCK
BEL
H40
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:03:39
7'42"
Top
H. Masters B
6960m (24)
[H:]M:S
min/km
7.
Freddy HENKES
BEL
H50
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
55:03
7'54"
NCL
Walter THEODOR
BEL
H50
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
Top
H. Masters C
5520m (38)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Hubert BASTIN
BEL
H65
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
44:29
8'03"
Top
LD
7060m (11)
[H:]M:S
min/km
4.
Anne-Françoise HENNEN
BEL
D40
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
57:18
8'06"
5.
Edgard FORTEMPS
BEL
H40
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
58:14
8'14"
Top
Total
TROL
27
hamok
26
K.O.L.
25
ASUB
21
Omega
18
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
13
C.O. Liège
8
Hainaut O.C.
7
Balise 10
6
Hermathenae
6
SLOW Luxembourg
6
A C Beauchamp
5
C.O. Pégase
5
Indiv.
5
Berchziechen und Strüchewetzer
4
KOVZ
4
Altaïr C.O.
3
BRITISH ARMY ORIENTEERING CLUB
3
Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole Orientation
3
Wimborne orienteers
3
Yarkiy
3
C.O. Militaire Belge
2
CO Colmar
2
ERMASSETS. Club de muntanya d'Esporles
2
Hertfordshire Orienteering Club
2
London Irish
2
MINOR
2
Manchester and District Orienteering Club
2
Mullsjö Skid och Orienteringsklubb
2
Octavian Droobers
2
Olifant
2
South London Orienteers
2
Thames Valley Orienteering Club
2
VVO 96
2
Borasca
1
British Orienteering
1
C.E.FARRA-O
1
Deeside O.C.
1
O.L.V. Eifel
1
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
1
OL Regio Olten
1
Rugby Droobers O.C.
1
South Yorkshire Orienteers
1
Southampton Orienteering Club
1
Start-O
1
Tous Azimuts Douai
1
Yarra Valley Orienteering Club
1
Total: 240