3 Jours de Belgique 2015 | ||
Last updated: 02.05.2015 08:45:24 | Contact/Remarks: qgillet@gmail.com |
D-10 2600m 60m (10) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
-- | Pauline PETITJEAN | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 32:34 | 12'31" | |||
-- | Léa INSTALLÉ | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 36:13 | 13'55" | |||
-- | Louise ARNO | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 36:16 | 13'56" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D-12 2300m 60m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
3. | Camille PETITJEAN | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 35:16 | 15'19" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D-14 4000m 110m (9) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
6. | Emma PETITJEAN | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:07:28 | 16'52" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D-16 5100m 150m (9) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Lucie ARNO | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 46:16 | 9'04" | |||
9. | Chloé BOGAERT | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:43:57 | 20'22" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D-18 6000m 155m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
4. | Laurie GERARD | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:44:52 | 17'28" | |||
Top | ||||||||
DB 5500m 165m (9) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Julie TIMMERMANS | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:08:55 | 12'31" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D35 6000m 155m (13) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
7. | Anne TIMMERMANS | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:11:06 | 11'50" | |||
9. | Emilie TIMMERMANS | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:15:30 | 12'34" | |||
13. | Christelle DETHY | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 2:31:24 | 25'13" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D40 6000m 155m (14) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
4. | Fabienne TASSIN | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:03:49 | 10'38" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D45 5100m 150m (26) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
7. | Valérie AUGHUET | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 52:34 | 10'18" | |||
10. | Bénédicte DELITTE | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:00:16 | 11'49" | |||
22. | Isabelle WATELET | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:42:38 | 20'07" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D50 4200m 115m (20) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
12. | Pascale FLAMION | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:13:07 | 17'24" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H-10 2600m 60m (14) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
-- | Louis BOURGEOIS | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 25:19 | 9'44" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H-12 2300m 60m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
5. | Matthias INSTALLÉ | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 32:11 | 13'59" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H-14 5500m 165m (12) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Simon ARNO | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 44:33 | 8'05" | |||
4. | Aurélien VAN AERSCHOT | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 52:23 | 9'31" | |||
NCL | Stany GUBALA | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H-18 7400m 195m (11) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
9. | Romain NIHOUL | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:23:26 | 11'16" | |||
10. | Arnaud VAN AERSCHOT | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:29:06 | 12'02" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H35 9700m 215m (18) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Fabien PASQUASY | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 56:00 | 5'46" | |||
16. | Benoît EVRARD | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:55:05 | 11'51" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H40 9400m 210m (26) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
13. | Yves GOMRÉE | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:32:52 | 9'52" | |||
24. | Yves ARNO | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 2:09:07 | 13'44" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H45 7400m 195m (27) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
25. | Jean-Bernard VAN AERSCHOT | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:57:49 | 15'55" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H50 7200m 165m (42) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
31. | Jean-Pol BRISEBOIS | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:27:31 | 12'09" | |||
36. | Didier GOHY | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 2:00:07 | 16'40" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H55 6000m 155m (50) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
45. | Stéphane HERSON | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:23:32 | 13'55" | |||
49. | Felipe MARTOS SANCHEZ | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:44:26 | 17'24" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H60 5100m 150m (49) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
3. | Jean-Claude PASQUASY | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 42:31 | 8'20" | |||
12. | Paul TIMMERMANS | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 48:22 | 9'29" | |||
22. | Philippe HECQ | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 54:23 | 10'39" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H65 4200m 115m (36) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
25. | Serge MINEUR | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:00:12 | 14'20" | |||
32. | Jacques BASTIEN | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:05:52 | 15'40" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H70 3300m 105m (18) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
13. | Bernard PONCE | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:09:42 | 21'07" | |||
15. | Claude VAN COLLIE | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:25:45 | 25'59" | |||
Top |