Ghent O-Event
VK Sprint Citadelpark 26.4.2015
E.P.O.S.
Last updated: 26.04.2015 22:32:19
Contact/Remarks:
coen.dieter@skynet.be
D.Pup
DESP
DJUN
DSEN
DMA
DMB
DMC
DMD
HPUP
HESP
HJUN
HSEN
HMA
HMB
HMC
HMD
SD
Total
NCL
niet geklasseerd
--
buiten wedstrijd
D. Pupilles
1400m (7)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Jil MYLLE
BEL
hamok
19:33
13'57"
2.
Maija TAILLIEU
BEL
K.O.L.
23:36
16'51"
+4:03
--
Kato HILLEN
BEL
Omega
26:03
18'36"
+6:30
--
Fee MYLLE
BEL
hamok
27:38
19'44"
+8:05
--
Fin MYLLE
BEL
hamok
36:37
26'09"
+17:04
--
Jeanne VAN PUYMBROECK
BEL
Omega
40:42
29'04"
+21:09
--
Janne HILLEN
BEL
Omega
55:42
39'47"
+36:09
Top
D. Espoirs - Beloften
1800m (2)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Lisse CEULEMANS
BEL
TROL
20:25
11'20"
2.
Nore PEETERS
BEL
Omega
23:46
13'12"
+3:21
Top
D. Junioren - Juniores
2000m (6)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Elke VERDEYEN
BEL
Omega
14:26
7'13"
2.
Eleonore ROBINSON
BEL
ASUB
16:25
8'12"
+1:59
3.
Anke GLASSÉE
BEL
TROL
17:40
8'49"
+3:14
4.
Kim TIREZ
BEL
K.O.L.
18:23
9'11"
+3:57
5.
Sara DEBYSER
BEL
Omega
20:52
10'26"
+6:26
6.
Alice VAN SCHOUWBURG
BEL
ASUB
21:05
10'32"
+6:39
Top
D. Senioren - Séniors
2300m (11)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Sofie HEUNINCKX
BEL
K.O.L.
16:42
7'15"
2.
Federica MAGGIONI
ITA
Omega
17:04
7'25"
+0:22
3.
Lieke VAN OPSTAL
NED
K.O.L.
17:31
7'36"
+0:49
4.
Lien VANDERLINDEN
BEL
Omega
18:52
8'12"
+2:10
5.
Greet PERSOON
BEL
TROL
19:09
8'19"
+2:27
6.
Anneleen SPIESSENS
BEL
K.O.L.
20:55
9'05"
+4:13
7.
Ellen BOURGONJON
BEL
TROL
21:07
9'10"
+4:25
8.
Hilde BREESCH
BEL
TROL
21:25
9'18"
+4:43
9.
Ellen DESCHEPPER
BEL
TROL
26:50
11'40"
+10:08
NCL
Helena PLUYMERS
BEL
TROL
NCL
Liesbeth VAN DE VELDE
BEL
Omega
Top
D. Masters A
2000m (11)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Amber THYS
BEL
hamok
12:35
6'17"
2.
Tina LINTEN
BEL
K.O.L.
15:47
7'53"
+3:12
3.
Laurence AUGHUET
BEL
ASUB
17:40
8'49"
+5:05
4.
Laurence ROBYN
FRA
VALMO
18:15
9'07"
+5:40
5.
Katri HAATAJA
FIN
TROL
18:20
9'10"
+5:45
6.
Leene JESPERS
BEL
TROL
21:31
10'45"
+8:56
7.
Corinne SERVAIS
BEL
ASUB
23:52
11'56"
+11:17
8.
Virginie DEHULLU
BEL
K.O.L.
25:03
12'31"
+12:28
9.
An VERBERNE
BEL
hamok
26:07
13'03"
+13:32
10.
Anja POTVIN
BEL
K.O.L.
29:31
14'45"
+16:56
NCL
Angelique DE GRANDE
BEL
Omega
Top
D. Masters B
1800m (7)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Linda VERBRAKEN
BEL
TROL
14:56
8'17"
2.
Hilde VERCAEREN
BEL
K.O.L.
16:45
9'18"
+1:49
3.
Betty DE MEYER
BEL
TROL
19:30
10'49"
+4:34
4.
Marie-Christine METTEN
BEL
K.O.L.
25:01
13'53"
+10:05
5.
Francine SERRE
BEL
Altaïr C.O.
36:59
20'32"
+22:03
6.
Françoise PIRET
BEL
C.O. Militaire Belge
1:03:10
35'05"
+48:14
--
An DUYCK
BEL
ASUB
20:01
4'32"
+5:05
Top
D. Masters C
1600m (9)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Lisette EYKMANS
BEL
K.O.L.
15:23
9'36"
2.
Lieve GEENS
BEL
TROL
16:18
10'11"
+0:55
3.
Odette MORET
BEL
K.O.L.
17:24
10'52"
+2:01
4.
Simonne SILVI
BEL
K.O.L.
17:40
11'02"
+2:17
5.
Monica ROELING
NED
TROL
18:54
11'48"
+3:31
6.
Lily-Anne COLE
BEL
TROL
19:54
12'26"
+4:31
7.
Lieve FEYS
BEL
Omega
26:37
16'38"
+11:14
8.
Christiane TOEBINTE
BEL
Balise 10
32:36
20'22"
+17:13
NCL
Paulette BLOMMEN
BEL
Omega
Top
D. Masters D
1600m (1)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Gilberte MARIEN
BEL
K.O.L.
24:50
15'31"
Top
H. Pupilles
1400m (9)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Lasse TAILLIEU
BEL
K.O.L.
14:00
10'00"
2.
Rune DE CLERCQ
BEL
TROL
16:03
11'27"
+2:03
3.
Robbe VOORHOF
BEL
K.O.L.
16:53
12'03"
+2:53
4.
Wolf DE MITS
BEL
TROL
19:34
13'58"
+5:34
--
Thor DE MITS
BEL
TROL
22:48
16'17"
+8:48
--
Stan DE CLERCQ
BEL
TROL
33:29
23'54"
+19:29
--
Nathan JANSEN
BEL
Omega
35:21
25'14"
+21:21
--
Thomas JANSEN
BEL
Omega
35:23
25'16"
+21:23
--
Mats DE CLERCQ
BEL
TROL
35:40
25'28"
+21:40
Top
H. Espoirs - Beloften
2000m (2)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Liévin CREFCOEUR
BEL
Altaïr C.O.
13:29
6'44"
NCL
Grégoire VANDEGHINSTE
BEL
Altaïr C.O.
Top
H. Junioren - Juniors
2400m (1)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Miel DEFERME
BEL
hamok
16:24
6'49"
Top
H. Senioren - Séniors
2700m (13)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Wouter HUS
BEL
K.O.L.
14:06
5'13"
2.
Siegfried BAKELANTS
BEL
K.O.L.
15:49
5'51"
+1:43
3.
Frederik MEYNEN
BEL
hamok
16:41
6'10"
+2:35
4.
Filiep DEBAERE
BEL
K.O.L.
16:43
6'11"
+2:37
5.
Sébastien DAELS
BEL
C.O. Militaire Belge
17:08
6'20"
+3:02
6.
Nicolas SPILIERS
BEL
Altaïr C.O.
19:24
7'11"
+5:18
7.
Olaf WOERTEL
NED
KOVZ
20:54
7'44"
+6:48
Tim HILLEN
BEL
Omega
20:54
7'44"
+6:48
9.
Jan CAPPAERT
BEL
TROL
21:15
7'52"
+7:09
10.
Kim JANSEN
BEL
Omega
21:31
7'58"
+7:25
11.
Wim BRIES
BEL
K.O.L.
22:59
8'30"
+8:53
12.
Sandro GRASSO
BEL
K.O.L.
26:05
9'39"
+11:59
13.
Tomas DE BOCK
BEL
VVO 96
35:41
13'12"
+21:35
Top
H. Masters A
2400m (13)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Ronny TIMMERS
BEL
hamok
15:46
6'34"
2.
Gunther DEFERME
BEL
hamok
16:01
6'40"
+0:15
3.
Guy TIREZ
BEL
K.O.L.
16:17
6'47"
+0:31
4.
Tony UDRIS
GBR
SYO - South Yorkshire Orienteers
16:56
7'03"
+1:10
5.
Geert VOORHOF
BEL
K.O.L.
17:11
7'09"
+1:25
6.
Jorran VAN DER HEIJDEN
NED
TROL
20:02
8'20"
+4:16
7.
Yves DE MITS
BEL
TROL
20:44
8'38"
+4:58
8.
Rik VAN BRUGGEN
BEL
TROL
24:22
10'09"
+8:36
9.
Pascal MYLLE
BEL
hamok
25:14
10'30"
+9:28
10.
Arne TAILLIEU
BEL
K.O.L.
25:28
10'36"
+9:42
11.
Geert DEBYSER
BEL
Omega
26:57
11'13"
+11:11
12.
Alain DE WILDE
BEL
K.O.L.
28:16
11'46"
+12:30
NCL
Eric GLASSÉE
BEL
TROL
Top
H. Masters B
2300m (8)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Koen MEYNEN
BEL
hamok
16:22
7'06"
2.
Anne HEIKOOP
NED
K.O.L.
17:44
7'42"
+1:22
3.
Andre DE VEIRMAN
BEL
TROL
18:24
8'00"
+2:02
4.
Frank WEYLER
BEL
TROL
21:12
9'13"
+4:50
5.
Dominique BRUYLANT
BEL
ASUB
21:13
9'13"
+4:51
6.
Marc GEIRNART
FRA
VALMO
23:36
10'15"
+7:14
7.
Philippe LELEUX
BEL
C.O. Militaire Belge
30:57
13'27"
+14:35
NCL
Marc HERMANS
BEL
hamok
Top
H. Masters C
1800m (24)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Rudy CANTRE
BEL
K.O.L.
13:09
7'18"
2.
Luc HEUNINCKX
BEL
K.O.L.
14:13
7'53"
+1:04
3.
Roger HENDRICKX
BEL
K.O.L.
14:44
8'11"
+1:35
4.
René STEENSSENS
BEL
Balise 10
16:38
9'14"
+3:29
5.
Georges TIMMERMANS
BEL
K.O.L.
17:25
9'40"
+4:16
6.
Juliaan LINTEN
BEL
K.O.L.
18:19
10'10"
+5:10
7.
Jean-Pierre KELLENS
BEL
K.O.L.
19:27
10'48"
+6:18
8.
Eddie DESMEDT
BEL
TROL
19:31
10'50"
+6:22
9.
Rogier VANAKEN
BEL
Omega
19:55
11'03"
+6:46
10.
Vic VANDERSTRAETEN
BEL
hamok
20:36
11'26"
+7:27
11.
Jos THYS
BEL
hamok
20:48
11'33"
+7:39
12.
Walter VAN KRUNCKELSVEN
BEL
Omega
21:03
11'41"
+7:54
13.
Oswald VAN BOCKSTAL
BEL
TROL
23:19
12'57"
+10:10
14.
Jos BYLEMANS
BEL
K.O.L.
23:22
12'58"
+10:13
15.
Jos HOUBEN
BEL
K.O.L.
25:26
14'07"
+12:17
16.
Bernard DUBOIS
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
25:29
14'09"
+12:20
17.
Jef VANHOUT
BEL
K.O.L.
25:52
14'22"
+12:43
18.
Paul BOLSENS
BEL
TROL
53:29
14'04"
+40:20
--
Georges BARBIER
BEL
ASUB
27:25
13'42"
+14:16
NCL
Anton BUYTAERT
BEL
Omega
NCL
Daniel DANGRIAUX
BEL
C.O. Militaire Belge
NCL
Ivo TIMMERMANS
BEL
K.O.L.
NCL
Mike IN T GROEN
NED
TROL
NCL
Ruud SCHONEWILLE
NED
Borasca
Top
H. Masters D
1600m (1)
[H:]M:S
min/km
NCL
Bert GEUDENS
BEL
K.O.L.
Top
Short Difficult
2000m (10)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Astrid CORNELIS
BEL
K.O.L.
19:09
9'34"
2.
Etienne VANDEGHINSTE
BEL
Altaïr C.O.
23:11
11'35"
+4:02
3.
Philippe BASTIEN
BEL
Altaïr C.O.
30:06
15'03"
+10:57
4.
Lowie LOOTENS
BEL
VVO 96
31:41
15'50"
+12:32
5.
Jenny BUELENS
BEL
ASUB
32:35
16'17"
+13:26
6.
Noëlle CHOPRIX
BEL
Altaïr C.O.
35:30
17'45"
+16:21
7.
Jacques GRAULS
BEL
Omega
1:09:27
34'43"
+50:18
NCL
Gauthier CAPELLE
BEL
VVO 96
NCL
Hannes VERMOORTELE
BEL
VVO 96
NCL
Jan VANDEN BERGHE
BEL
VVO 96
Top
Total
K.O.L.
38
TROL
30
Omega
21
hamok
14
ASUB
8
Altaïr C.O.
7
VVO 96
5
C.O. Militaire Belge
4
Balise 10
2
VALMO
2
Borasca
1
Hainaut O.C.
1
KOVZ
1
SYO - South Yorkshire Orienteers
1
Total: 135