Ghent O-Event | ||
Last updated: 26.04.2015 21:53:54 | Contact/Remarks: coen.dieter@skynet.be |
D:01 2700m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Greet PERSOON | BEL | TROL | 24:47 | 9'10" | |||
2. | Jozefien PARMENTIER | BEL | VVO 96 | 1:03:09 | 23'23" | +38:22 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D:03 2200m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Liesbeth VAN DE VELDE | BEL | Omega | 16:58 | 7'42" | |||
2. | Claudia ROOMAN | BEL | TROL | 18:05 | 8'13" | +1:07 | ||
3. | Lieke VAN OPSTAL | NED | K.O.L. | 20:12 | 9'10" | +3:14 | ||
4. | Ellen BOURGONJON | BEL | TROL | 23:44 | 10'47" | +6:46 | ||
5. | Ellen DESCHEPPER | BEL | TROL | 28:24 | 12'54" | +11:26 | ||
NCL | Anneleen SPIESSENS | BEL | K.O.L. | |||||
NCL | Helena PLUYMERS | BEL | TROL | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D:04 2000m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Kristel MERTENS | BEL | TROL | 19:54 | 9'56" | |||
2. | Katri HAATAJA | FIN | TROL | 20:39 | 10'19" | +0:45 | ||
3. | Kim TIREZ | BEL | K.O.L. | 25:18 | 12'38" | +5:24 | ||
4. | Sara DEBYSER | BEL | Omega | 26:28 | 13'14" | +6:34 | ||
5. | Corinne SERVAIS | BEL | ASUB | 31:49 | 15'54" | +11:55 | ||
6. | Angelique DE GRANDE | BEL | Omega | 32:57 | 16'28" | +13:03 | ||
7. | Anja POTVIN | BEL | K.O.L. | 37:12 | 18'36" | +17:18 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D:05 1800m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Linda VERBRAKEN | BEL | TROL | 19:46 | 10'58" | |||
2. | Marie-Christine METTEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 39:09 | 21'45" | +19:23 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D:06 1500m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Monica ROELING | NED | TROL | 22:14 | 14'49" | |||
2. | Simonne SILVI | BEL | K.O.L. | 24:28 | 16'18" | +2:14 | ||
3. | Odette MORET | BEL | K.O.L. | 25:24 | 16'55" | +3:10 | ||
4. | Christiane TOEBINTE | BEL | Balise 10 | 34:18 | 22'52" | +12:04 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D:07 1500m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Sarah ROOMAN | BEL | TROL | 13:11 | 8'47" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H:01 2700m (13) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Wouter HUS | BEL | K.O.L. | 15:31 | 5'44" | |||
2. | Martijn HUS | BEL | K.O.L. | 18:01 | 6'40" | +2:30 | ||
3. | Siegfried BAKELANTS | BEL | K.O.L. | 18:41 | 6'55" | +3:10 | ||
4. | Tarmo KUUB | EST | ASUB | 18:42 | 6'55" | +3:11 | ||
5. | Kim JANSEN | BEL | Omega | 24:47 | 9'10" | +9:16 | ||
6. | Olaf WOERTEL | NED | KOVZ | 25:16 | 9'21" | +9:45 | ||
7. | Jan CAPPAERT | BEL | TROL | 26:30 | 9'48" | +10:59 | ||
8. | Arne BOONE | BEL | VVO 96 | 1:01:17 | 22'41" | +45:46 | ||
9. | Jens CROMBEZ | BEL | VVO 96 | 1:02:16 | 23'03" | +46:45 | ||
10. | Arnaud STRAGIER | BEL | VVO 96 | 1:04:11 | 23'46" | +48:40 | ||
11. | Alexander PLATTEEUW | BEL | VVO 96 | 1:06:25 | 24'35" | +50:54 | ||
12. | Brecht BRUNEEL | BEL | VVO 96 | 1:07:14 | 24'54" | +51:43 | ||
13. | Alessandro MASTRAGOSTINO | BEL | VVO 96 | 1:19:02 | 29'16" | +1:03:31 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H:02 2300m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Rudy ROOMAN | BEL | TROL | 15:56 | 6'55" | |||
2. | Guy TIREZ | BEL | K.O.L. | 16:56 | 7'21" | +1:00 | ||
3. | Jorran VAN DER HEIJDEN | NED | TROL | 17:48 | 7'44" | +1:52 | ||
4. | Yves DE MITS | BEL | TROL | 19:30 | 8'28" | +3:34 | ||
5. | Tony UDRIS | GBR | SYO - South Yorkshire Orienteers | 20:44 | 9'00" | +4:48 | ||
6. | William NICQUE | BEL | TROL | 23:30 | 10'13" | +7:34 | ||
7. | Geert DEBYSER | BEL | Omega | 33:16 | 14'27" | +17:20 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H:03 2200m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Dirk GOOSSENS | BEL | TROL | 16:13 | 7'22" | |||
2. | Dominique BRUYLANT | BEL | ASUB | 22:03 | 10'01" | +5:50 | ||
3. | Frank WEYLER | BEL | TROL | 25:23 | 11'32" | +9:10 | ||
4. | Philippe LELEUX | BEL | C.O. Militaire Belge | 32:57 | 14'58" | +16:44 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H:04 2000m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Bernard DUBOIS | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 28:40 | 14'19" | |||
2. | Georges BARBIER | BEL | ASUB | 31:50 | 15'55" | +3:10 | ||
3. | Ruud SCHONEWILLE | NED | Borasca | 37:53 | 18'56" | +9:13 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H:05 1800m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Rudy CANTRE | BEL | K.O.L. | 17:51 | 9'55" | |||
2. | René STEENSSENS | BEL | Balise 10 | 19:07 | 10'37" | +1:16 | ||
3. | Mike IN T GROEN | NED | TROL | 19:54 | 11'03" | +2:03 | ||
4. | Jean-Pierre KELLENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 22:54 | 12'43" | +5:03 | ||
5. | Eddie DE KERF | NED | TROL | 23:44 | 13'11" | +5:53 | ||
6. | Walter VAN KRUNCKELSVEN | BEL | Omega | 25:03 | 13'54" | +7:12 | ||
7. | Eddie DESMEDT | BEL | TROL | 25:27 | 14'08" | +7:36 | ||
8. | Paul BOLSENS | BEL | TROL | 28:17 | 15'42" | +10:26 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H:06 1500m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Rune DE CLERCQ | BEL | TROL | 25:41 | 17'07" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H:07 1500m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Wolf DE MITS | BEL | TROL | 17:00 | 11'19" | |||
Top |