Chpt FRSO Longues distances | ||
Last updated: 19.04.2015 10:42:14 | Contact/Remarks: georges.dicker@skynet.be |
D-10 2300m 85m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Kato HILLEN | BEL | Omega | 44:27 | 19'19" | |||
2. | Janne HILLEN | BEL | Omega | 54:07 | 23'31" | +9:40 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D-12 2300m 85m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Lotte VAN BOVEN | BEL | TROL | 1:22:47 | 35'59" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D-14 3220m 100m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Pia SCHNEIDER | GER | TV Oberbexbach | 56:54 | 17'40" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D-18 5390m 260m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
-- | Maret LIND | EST | OK KAPE | 1:51:20 | 20'39" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D-20 6280m 290m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Eleonore ROBINSON | BEL | ASUB | 1:41:33 | 16'10" | |||
Top | ||||||||
DE 9040m 505m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Nancy WENDERICKX | BEL | hamok | 1:55:23 | 12'45" | |||
2. | Annamari VIERIKKO | FIN | ASUB | 2:06:05 | 13'56" | +10:42 | ||
3. | Jessica LIMPACH | BEL | ASUB | 2:27:08 | 16'16" | +31:45 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D21 6280m 290m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Aurélie DESCHEPPER | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:26:42 | 13'48" | |||
2. | Marta ZDRAVKOVIC | SRB | Indiv. | 1:46:57 | 17'01" | +20:15 | ||
3. | Isabelle MICHALAK | FRA | ASUB | 2:09:41 | 20'39" | +42:59 | ||
4. | Rosemonde LÉONARD | BEL | C.O. Liège | 2:18:13 | 22'00" | +51:31 | ||
5. | Véronique HOCHET | FRA | C.O. Liège | 2:30:10 | 23'54" | +1:03:28 | ||
6. | Amélie DELFORGE | BEL | ASUB | 3:21:26 | 32'04" | +1:54:44 | ||
NCL | Nada ZDRAVKOVIC | SRB | Indiv. | |||||
Top | ||||||||
DB 4010m 160m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Julie TIMMERMANS | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:04:39 | 16'07" | |||
2. | Géraldine TRIPIER | FRA | C.O. Liège | 1:50:23 | 27'31" | +45:44 | ||
3. | Annabelle LIEGEOIS | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 1:51:55 | 27'54" | +47:16 | ||
4. | Astrid DE KESEL | BEL | Start-O | 2:14:08 | 33'26" | +1:09:29 | ||
NCL | Annick DUMOULIN | BEL | Start-O | |||||
NCL | Sylvie DUMOULIN | BEL | Start-O | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D35 5390m 260m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Sofie HEUNINCKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:16:26 | 14'10" | |||
2. | An FREDERICKX | BEL | ASUB | 1:28:34 | 16'25" | +12:08 | ||
3. | Andrea RAU | GER | TV Aschbach | 2:07:22 | 23'37" | +50:56 | ||
4. | Natascha SPATHMANN | BEL | K.O.L. | 2:18:06 | 25'37" | +1:01:40 | ||
-- | An KESSELAERS | BEL | Omega | 1:43:04 | 19'07" | +26:38 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D40 4710m 200m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Ruta POIKANE | LAT | Altaïr C.O. | 1:08:53 | 14'37" | |||
2. | Fabienne TASSIN | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:36:58 | 20'35" | +28:05 | ||
3. | Vincent VERMAUT | BEL | ASUB | 2:10:38 | 27'44" | +1:01:45 | ||
4. | Valérie VAN DORPE | BEL | ASUB | 2:10:44 | 27'45" | +1:01:51 | ||
NCL | Valérie DELVAUX | BEL | Start-O | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D45 4710m 200m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Laurence AUGHUET | BEL | ASUB | 1:08:13 | 14'29" | |||
2. | Valérie AUGHUET | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:12:59 | 15'29" | +4:46 | ||
3. | Bénédicte DELITTE | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:32:31 | 19'38" | +24:18 | ||
4. | Corinne SERVAIS | BEL | ASUB | 2:05:08 | 26'34" | +56:55 | ||
NCL | Sylvia HENNES | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D50 4010m 160m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Muriel CHOUFFART | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:10:07 | 17'29" | |||
2. | Annick ROUSEREZ | BEL | ASUB | 1:21:26 | 20'18" | +11:19 | ||
3. | Catherine DE BIOURGE | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 1:26:14 | 21'30" | +16:07 | ||
NCL | Anne-Marie CEULEMANS | BEL | Balise 10 | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D55 4010m 160m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Dominique LUYTS | BEL | ASUB | 59:05 | 14'44" | |||
2. | Bernadette GOVAERTS | BEL | ASUB | 1:15:23 | 18'47" | +16:18 | ||
3. | Carine LAMBEAU | BEL | ASUB | 1:21:05 | 20'13" | +22:00 | ||
NCL | Jeannie CROSS | GBR | Altaïr C.O. | |||||
NCL | Maggie ROACH | GBR | SLOW | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D60 3220m 100m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Anna DUBOIS COLOMBI | BEL | Hermathenae | 58:25 | 18'08" | |||
2. | Viera FIALOVA | SVK | N.S.V. Amel | 1:00:35 | 18'48" | +2:10 | ||
3. | Monica ROELING | NED | KOVZ | 1:09:26 | 21'33" | +11:01 | ||
4. | Jane LEGROSCOLLARD | BEL | TROL | 1:21:29 | 25'18" | +23:04 | ||
5. | Christiane TOEBINTE | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:22:40 | 25'40" | +24:15 | ||
NCL | Jennifer DE JOND | BEL | Start-O | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D65 3220m 100m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Monique DEFFENSE | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 46:56 | 14'34" | |||
2. | Anne-Marie DEPAYE | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:27:16 | 27'06" | +40:20 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H-10 2300m 85m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Karlis BERZINS | LAT | Indiv. | 32:29 | 14'07" | |||
2. | Jekabs POIKANS | LAT | Altaïr C.O. | 45:18 | 19'41" | +12:49 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H-12 2300m 85m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Antoine MATTART | BEL | Hermathenae | 30:14 | 13'08" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H-14 4010m 160m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Simon ARNO | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 40:57 | 10'12" | |||
2. | Mikus POIKANS | LAT | Altaïr C.O. | 1:03:59 | 15'57" | +23:02 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H-16 5390m 260m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Grégoire VANDEGHINSTE | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 56:07 | 10'24" | |||
2. | Julien DEUXANT | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 1:02:15 | 11'32" | +6:08 | ||
3. | Ansis POIKANS | LAT | Altaïr C.O. | 1:13:55 | 13'42" | +17:48 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H-18 6280m 290m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Jérémy BREDO | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:11:22 | 11'21" | |||
-- | Jérôme JACOBS | BEL | C.O. Liège | 2:25:07 | 23'06" | +1:13:45 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H-20 7450m 360m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Arnaud DEUXANT | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 1:44:41 | 14'03" | |||
2. | Severine VANDERMEULEN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:45:40 | 14'11" | +0:59 | ||
3. | Tim HILLEN | BEL | Omega | 1:47:16 | 14'23" | +2:35 | ||
4. | Chantal GILLES | BEL | Indiv. | 2:22:11 | 19'05" | +37:30 | ||
Top | ||||||||
HE 10980m 570m (12) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Thomas VAN DER KLEIJ | BEL | hamok | 1:31:01 | 8'17" | |||
2. | François VAN DER OUDERAA | BEL | ASUB | 1:32:29 | 8'25" | +1:28 | ||
3. | Michel BASTIN | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:32:42 | 8'26" | +1:41 | ||
4. | Thibaut DERENNE | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:41:41 | 9'15" | +10:40 | ||
5. | Tom DRYGALSKI | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:48:52 | 9'54" | +17:51 | ||
6. | Igor VUKOVIC | SRB | ASUB | 2:07:24 | 11'36" | +36:23 | ||
7. | Tarmo KUUB | EST | ASUB | 2:08:31 | 11'42" | +37:30 | ||
8. | Nicolas SPILIERS | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 2:10:55 | 11'55" | +39:54 | ||
9. | Benjamin HOFMANS | BEL | ASUB | 2:15:52 | 12'22" | +44:51 | ||
10. | Thomas BREDO | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 2:16:21 | 12'25" | +45:20 | ||
11. | Andrea BARTELLONI | ITA | Omega | 2:25:30 | 13'15" | +54:29 | ||
NCL | Bjorn VANNESTE | BEL | TROL | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H21 9040m 505m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Pierre GERARD | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 1:59:37 | 13'13" | |||
2. | Maris BERZINS | LAT | ASUB | 2:07:55 | 14'09" | +8:18 | ||
3. | Pierre DAUBY | BEL | C.O. Liège | 2:21:37 | 15'39" | +22:00 | ||
NCL | Gilles DE NEYER | BEL | ASUB | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H35 9040m 505m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Fabien PASQUASY | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:29:32 | 9'54" | |||
2. | Filiep DEBAERE | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:44:18 | 11'32" | +14:46 | ||
3. | Chris SCOTT | GBR | Tout Azimut Fameck | 2:04:23 | 13'45" | +34:51 | ||
4. | Erki KRIKS | Indiv. | 2:17:56 | 15'15" | +48:24 | |||
5. | Antoine SAFIN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 2:25:51 | 16'08" | +56:19 | ||
6. | Michaël BROUWIER | BEL | Hermathenae | 2:30:32 | 16'39" | +1:01:00 | ||
7. | Sébastien FRANCQ | BEL | C.O. Liège | 2:45:54 | 18'21" | +1:16:22 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H40 7450m 360m (14) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Serge DUSZA | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:09:41 | 9'21" | |||
2. | Gunther DEFERME | BEL | hamok | 1:22:42 | 11'06" | +13:01 | ||
3. | Olivier HERMANN | BEL | ASUB | 1:23:05 | 11'09" | +13:24 | ||
4. | Eric MATTART | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:23:06 | 11'09" | +13:25 | ||
5. | Michael HOCK | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:30:26 | 12'08" | +20:45 | ||
6. | Donald VAN BOVEN | BEL | TROL | 1:31:00 | 12'12" | +21:19 | ||
7. | Frédéric PASCON | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:37:38 | 13'06" | +27:57 | ||
8. | William NICQUE | BEL | TROL | 1:39:12 | 13'18" | +29:31 | ||
9. | Patrice LOMBET | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 1:39:25 | 13'20" | +29:44 | ||
10. | Richard ROBINSON | BEL | ASUB | 1:46:34 | 14'18" | +36:53 | ||
11. | Christophe BARBIER | BEL | Indiv. | 1:53:28 | 15'13" | +43:47 | ||
12. | Aivis POIKANS | LAT | Altaïr C.O. | 2:10:48 | 17'33" | +1:01:07 | ||
13. | Alexandre DAUBENFELD | FRA | ASUB | 2:29:28 | 20'03" | +1:19:47 | ||
-- | Bertrand TALLIEU | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:43:42 | 13'55" | +34:01 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H45 7450m 360m (9) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Michael HENNES | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:08:27 | 9'11" | |||
2. | Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:09:07 | 9'16" | +0:40 | ||
3. | Frank VANSPAUWEN | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:14:47 | 10'02" | +6:20 | ||
4. | Dirk DEIJGERS | BEL | hamok | 1:28:34 | 11'53" | +20:07 | ||
5. | Christian GILLET | BEL | ASUB | 1:29:56 | 12'04" | +21:29 | ||
6. | Joël DRYGALSKI | BEL | C.L.O. Chiny | 1:41:38 | 13'38" | +33:11 | ||
7. | Alain HEUKEMES | BEL | N.S.V. Amel | 2:02:48 | 16'28" | +54:21 | ||
8. | Jean-Bernard VAN AERSCHOT | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 2:25:33 | 19'32" | +1:17:06 | ||
NCL | Franciscus CEULEMANS | BEL | C.O. Liège | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H50 6280m 290m (17) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Robert THEISS | BEL | N.S.V. Amel | 59:26 | 9'27" | |||
2. | Jean-Manuel VERPOORTEN | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:03:46 | 10'09" | +4:20 | ||
3. | Christian STOFFELS | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:04:41 | 10'17" | +5:15 | ||
4. | Dirk HARTMANN | GER | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:11:29 | 11'22" | +12:03 | ||
5. | Marc DEPAUE | BEL | Indiv. | 1:23:33 | 13'18" | +24:07 | ||
6. | Serge BAERT | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:25:36 | 13'37" | +26:10 | ||
7. | Gerhard GARBAS | GER | TV Oberbexbach | 1:36:36 | 15'22" | +37:10 | ||
8. | Philippe TAELEMANS | BEL | ASUB | 1:37:23 | 15'30" | +37:57 | ||
9. | Herman JANSSEN | BEL | TROL | 1:40:45 | 16'02" | +41:19 | ||
10. | Luc DERENNE | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:45:39 | 16'49" | +46:13 | ||
11. | Thierry DEUXANT | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 1:46:43 | 16'59" | +47:17 | ||
12. | Julius GARRAY | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:55:44 | 18'25" | +56:18 | ||
13. | Jean-Pol BRISEBOIS | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 2:00:07 | 19'07" | +1:00:41 | ||
14. | Patrice LEJEUNE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 2:11:40 | 20'57" | +1:12:14 | ||
15. | Peter HOOGSTRATE | NED | hamok | 2:22:09 | 22'38" | +1:22:43 | ||
-- | Stephane GOOSSENS | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:54:31 | 18'14" | +55:05 | ||
NCL | Didier DARIMONT | BEL | ASUB | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H55 5390m 260m (10) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Milan BELES | SVK | ASUB | 1:10:46 | 13'07" | |||
2. | Paul ALLÉ | FRA | Scapa Nancy | 1:18:29 | 14'33" | +7:43 | ||
3. | Jean-Luc DUBOIS | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:27:11 | 16'10" | +16:25 | ||
4. | Alan CROSS | GBR | Altaïr C.O. | 1:32:35 | 17'10" | +21:49 | ||
5. | Xavier MORIS | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 1:35:20 | 17'41" | +24:34 | ||
6. | David ROACH | GBR | SLOW | 1:37:28 | 18'04" | +26:42 | ||
7. | André VANHULST | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:41:12 | 18'46" | +30:26 | ||
8. | Etienne VANDEGHINSTE | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 1:49:38 | 20'20" | +38:52 | ||
-- | Jean-Noël DEBEHOGNE | BEL | ASUB | 1:04:27 | 11'57" | -6:19 | ||
NCL | Jean-Pol HOULMONT | BEL | C.O. Liège | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H60 4710m 200m (18) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Freddy SILLIEN | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 44:13 | 9'23" | |||
2. | Jean-Claude PASQUASY | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 57:14 | 12'09" | +13:01 | ||
3. | Jean BREDO | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:00:47 | 12'54" | +16:34 | ||
4. | René STEENSSENS | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:06:02 | 14'01" | +21:49 | ||
5. | Philippe HECQ | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:09:07 | 14'40" | +24:54 | ||
6. | Guy WULLEPIT | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:10:16 | 14'55" | +26:03 | ||
7. | Jacques SILVESTRE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:12:11 | 15'19" | +27:58 | ||
8. | Jean-Claude DUPONT | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:12:31 | 15'23" | +28:18 | ||
9. | Eddie DE KERF | NED | TROL | 1:19:02 | 16'46" | +34:49 | ||
10. | Mark CEULEMANS | BEL | TROL | 1:19:23 | 16'51" | +35:10 | ||
11. | Claude LEMASSON | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 1:21:06 | 17'13" | +36:53 | ||
12. | Thierry CHARLES | FRA | VERVINS ORIENTATION | 1:21:33 | 17'18" | +37:20 | ||
13. | Michel DE LANNOY | BEL | ASUB | 1:27:39 | 18'36" | +43:26 | ||
14. | Ernest PELTIER | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:33:20 | 19'48" | +49:07 | ||
15. | Michel TITTELBACH | BEL | C.L.O. Chiny | 1:47:14 | 22'46" | +1:03:01 | ||
16. | Georges BARBIER | BEL | ASUB | 2:08:52 | 27'21" | +1:24:39 | ||
17. | Aime FRANSSENS | BEL | TROL | 2:11:19 | 27'52" | +1:27:06 | ||
-- | Paul BOURLON | BEL | Start-O | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H65 4010m 160m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Hubert BASTIN | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 40:21 | 10'03" | |||
2. | Alfred RAES | BEL | Balise 10 | 42:52 | 10'41" | +2:31 | ||
3. | Mike IN T GROEN | NED | KOVZ | 55:21 | 13'48" | +15:00 | ||
4. | Robert SCUVEE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:20:53 | 20'10" | +40:32 | ||
5. | Stephane DMYTERKO | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:21:15 | 20'15" | +40:54 | ||
-- | Laurent BERNARD | BEL | Start-O | 1:41:57 | 25'25" | +1:01:36 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H70 3220m 100m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Heinrich EICHER | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 42:14 | 13'06" | |||
2. | Georges RENNOTTE | BEL | Hermathenae | 53:53 | 16'44" | +11:39 | ||
3. | Michel RYSENAER | BEL | ASUB | 57:30 | 17'51" | +15:16 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H75 3220m 100m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Jean-Marie DEMEUSE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:08:17 | 21'12" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H80 3220m 100m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Karl MOLS | GER | Omega | 2:08:24 | 39'52" | |||
Top |