Régionale Moyenne / Sprint
Vierves 11.4.2015
Hainaut O.C.
Last updated: 19.04.2015 17:24:18
Contact/Remarks:
michel.lorent@gmail.com
D:Long H/D
D:Moyen H/D
D:Court H/D
D:Facile H/D
H:Long H/D
H:Moyen H/D
H:Court H/D
H:Facile H/D
Total
NCL
non classé
--
hors classement
D:Long H/D
4100m
230m (8)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Nancy WENDERICKX
BEL
hamok
52:20
12'45"
2.
Valérie CLISSEN
BEL
C.O. Liège
1:03:40
15'31"
+11:20
3.
Muriel CHOUFFART
BEL
C.O. Liège
1:05:45
16'02"
+13:25
4.
Dominique LUYTS
BEL
ASUB
1:07:12
16'23"
+14:52
5.
Marie-Thérèse ROSE
FRA
Orientation Sportive CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES - 0801CA
1:13:31
17'55"
+21:11
6.
Johana OUMALIS
BEL
Indiv.
1:37:34
23'47"
+45:14
NCL
Emilie SEGUINOT
FRA
Orientation Sportive CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES - 0801CA
NCL
Helena PLUYMERS
BEL
Belgian Military Orienteering Team
Top
D:Moyen H/D
3600m
225m (21)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Sofie HEUNINCKX
BEL
K.O.L.
40:23
11'13"
2.
Claudia ROOMAN
BEL
TROL
40:51
11'20"
+0:28
3.
Ems DE SMUL
BEL
Omega
41:47
11'36"
+1:24
4.
Lies DEFERME
BEL
hamok
43:22
12'02"
+2:59
5.
Camille MOULIERE
FRA
VERVIN Orientation
45:46
12'42"
+5:23
6.
Valérie AUGHUET
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
46:42
12'58"
+6:19
7.
Kristel MERTENS
BEL
TROL
47:23
13'09"
+7:00
8.
Esmee VAN DE MAELE
BEL
K.O.L.
47:27
13'10"
+7:04
9.
Linda VERBRAKEN
BEL
TROL
47:43
13'15"
+7:20
10.
Leene JESPERS
BEL
TROL
54:49
15'13"
+14:26
11.
Catherine DE BIOURGE
BEL
C.O. Pégase
58:30
16'15"
+18:07
12.
Claire LABROCHE
FRA
Indiv.
1:02:09
17'15"
+21:46
13.
Julienne VANREUSEL
BEL
hamok
1:06:07
18'21"
+25:44
14.
Sylvie PECQUEUR
FRA
VALMO
1:07:36
18'46"
+27:13
15.
Delphine SCHMITZ
BEL
Indiv.
1:09:34
19'19"
+29:11
16.
Laura SCIEUR
BEL
Indiv.
1:10:42
19'38"
+30:19
17.
Chloé BOGAERT
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
1:21:41
22'41"
+41:18
18.
Camille PIETTE
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
1:22:09
22'49"
+41:46
19.
Geneviève PISSART
BEL
C.O. Liège
1:24:31
23'28"
+44:08
NCL
Aenor LECLERCQ
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
NCL
Marie-Hélène MOULIERE
FRA
VERVIN Orientation
Top
D:Court H/D
2500m
145m (24)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Kato KEUPPENS
BEL
Omega
28:18
11'19"
2.
Siel DE SMUL
BEL
Omega
29:47
11'54"
+1:29
3.
Lisse CEULEMANS
BEL
TROL
33:58
13'35"
+5:40
4.
Helina KÄRNER
EST
Indiv.
36:37
14'38"
+8:19
5.
Ellen DE BIE
BEL
Omega
38:18
15'19"
+10:00
6.
Lotte WILLEMS
BEL
Omega
39:05
15'37"
+10:47
7.
Katleen VAN DE MOORTEL
BEL
Omega
39:35
15'49"
+11:17
8.
Sylvia HENNES
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
42:35
17'01"
+14:17
9.
Sara DEBYSER
BEL
Omega
44:33
17'49"
+16:15
10.
Hildegard BASTIN-HALMES
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
48:30
19'23"
+20:12
11.
Nicole RICHARD
FRA
VERVIN Orientation
51:07
20'26"
+22:49
12.
Eske AERDEN
BEL
K.O.L.
52:13
20'53"
+23:55
13.
Elisabeth VLIEGEN
BEL
N.S.V. Amel
54:14
21'41"
+25:56
14.
Madeleine DIEUDONNÉ
FRA
ASMBCO (7808 IF)
54:47
21'54"
+26:29
15.
Bieke VAN ELSACKER
BEL
Omega
56:19
22'31"
+28:01
16.
Anita BAERTS
BEL
Borasca
56:47
22'42"
+28:29
17.
Nicole THEODOR
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:00:41
24'16"
+32:23
18.
Anja POTVIN
BEL
K.O.L.
1:01:19
24'31"
+33:01
19.
Annabelle LIEGEOIS
BEL
C.O. Pégase
1:09:51
27'56"
+41:33
20.
Judith LEYIMANGOYE
GAB
C.O. Liège
1:15:43
30'17"
+47:25
21.
Françoise PIRET
BEL
C.O. Militaire Belge
1:26:07
34'26"
+57:49
22.
Marie-France LAGUILLETTE
BEL
Indiv.
2:13:27
53'22"
+1:45:09
NCL
Monica ROELING
NED
TROL
NCL
Simonne SILVI
BEL
K.O.L.
Top
D:Facile H/D
1600m
85m (9)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Sarah ROOMAN
BEL
TROL
14:57
9'20"
2.
Tille DE SMUL
BEL
Omega
18:10
11'21"
+3:13
3.
Eline DEBAERE
BEL
K.O.L.
23:15
14'31"
+8:18
4.
Yaelle MALARD
FRA
VERVIN Orientation
25:59
16'14"
+11:02
5.
Romane SENCE
FRA
VALMO
38:12
23'52"
+23:15
6.
Sophie THEODOR
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
41:37
26'00"
+26:40
7.
Elvire PIERLOT
BEL
C.O. Liège
42:37
26'38"
+27:40
8.
Celia PRISSETTE
FRA
VERVIN Orientation
44:10
27'36"
+29:13
NCL
Pauline RASKIN
BEL
Indiv.
Top
H:Long H/D
4100m
230m (35)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Evert LEEUWS
BEL
Omega
28:33
6'57"
2.
Frank BUYTAERT
BEL
TROL
30:45
7'30"
+2:12
3.
Michel BASTIN
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
31:46
7'44"
+3:13
4.
Tomas HENDRICKX
BEL
K.O.L.
31:52
7'46"
+3:19
5.
Olle KÄRNER
EST
ASUB
32:52
8'00"
+4:19
6.
Jeremy GENAR
BEL
TROL
33:41
8'12"
+5:08
7.
Desmond FRANSSEN
BEL
TROL
34:26
8'23"
+5:53
8.
Martijn HUS
BEL
K.O.L.
36:46
8'58"
+8:13
9.
Rudy ROOMAN
BEL
TROL
36:52
8'59"
+8:19
10.
Guy TIREZ
BEL
K.O.L.
36:56
9'00"
+8:23
11.
Filiep DEBAERE
BEL
K.O.L.
38:16
9'19"
+9:43
12.
Wouter HAMELINCK
BEL
Indiv.
40:36
9'54"
+12:03
13.
Gunther DEFERME
BEL
hamok
41:41
10'10"
+13:08
14.
Marc GALOIS
FRA
VERVIN Orientation
42:04
10'15"
+13:31
15.
Quentin MANSUEL
FRA
VERVIN Orientation
42:15
10'18"
+13:42
16.
Stephane SENCE
FRA
VALMO
44:04
10'44"
+15:31
17.
Patrice LOMBET
BEL
C.O. Pégase
44:06
10'45"
+15:33
18.
Thomas BREDO
BEL
O.L.V. Eifel
44:15
10'47"
+15:42
19.
Benoît EVRARD
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
44:17
10'48"
+15:44
20.
Harry CROSS
GBR
Indiv.
45:39
11'08"
+17:06
21.
Corentin LEVACQ
BEL
Start-O
46:06
11'14"
+17:33
22.
Albert SEGUINOT
FRA
Orientation Sportive CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES - 0801CA
48:57
11'56"
+20:24
23.
Michael HOCK
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
49:58
12'11"
+21:25
24.
Kim JANSEN
BEL
Omega
50:34
12'19"
+22:01
25.
Johan DE CONINCK
BEL
K.O.L.
53:12
12'58"
+24:39
26.
Alain WATHELET
BEL
C.O. Liège
56:58
13'53"
+28:25
27.
Tarmo KUUB
EST
ASUB
59:19
14'28"
+30:46
28.
Jean-Bernard ROSE
FRA
Orientation Sportive CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES - 0801CA
1:00:41
14'48"
+32:08
29.
Julius GARRAY
BEL
C.O. Liège
1:03:22
15'27"
+34:49
30.
Roland EICHTEN
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:19:22
19'21"
+50:49
31.
Johan CLAES
BEL
Borasca
1:26:49
21'10"
+58:16
NCL
Klaus HELD
BEL
O.L.V. Eifel
NCL
Koen WILSSENS
BEL
TROL
NCL
Simon KREKELS
BEL
TROL
NCL
Wannes HENDRICKX
BEL
K.O.L.
Top
H:Moyen H/D
3600m
225m (21)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Sverre BUYTAERT
BEL
TROL
30:09
8'22"
2.
Jens VAN LOMMEL
BEL
K.O.L.
34:07
9'28"
+3:58
3.
Olivier DE SMUL
BEL
Omega
34:29
9'34"
+4:20
4.
André PIERLOT
BEL
C.O. Liège
37:14
10'20"
+7:05
5.
Hubert BASTIN
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
43:08
11'58"
+12:59
6.
Alan CROSS
GBR
Altaïr C.O.
49:17
13'41"
+19:08
7.
Xavier MORIS
BEL
C.O. Pégase
51:09
14'12"
+21:00
8.
Jean-Pierre KELLENS
BEL
K.O.L.
52:12
14'30"
+22:03
9.
Karl KEUPPENS
BEL
Omega
52:24
14'33"
+22:15
10.
Frank AERDEN
BEL
K.O.L.
52:51
14'40"
+22:42
11.
Daniel DANGRIAUX
BEL
C.O. Militaire Belge
1:06:45
18'32"
+36:36
12.
Adrian BORILE
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
1:11:13
19'46"
+41:04
13.
Philippe LELEUX
BEL
C.O. Militaire Belge
1:18:47
21'53"
+48:38
NCL
Benjamin GRANDGEAN
BEL
Indiv.
NCL
Benjamin JACQUES
BEL
Indiv.
NCL
Dimitry KNOOPS
BEL
hamok
NCL
Geert DEBYSER
BEL
Omega
NCL
Gilles MALDAGUE
BEL
Indiv.
NCL
Jackie VANDIJCK
BEL
K.O.L.
NCL
Michel PECQUEUR
FRA
VALMO
--
Fabio VANROSSOMME
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
Top
H:Court H/D
2500m
145m (17)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Joran DAEMS
BEL
Omega
27:09
10'51"
2.
Frederik LOECKX
BEL
Omega
27:37
11'02"
+0:28
3.
Matijs LOECKX
BEL
Omega
32:18
12'55"
+5:09
4.
Rogier VANAKEN
BEL
Omega
32:28
12'59"
+5:19
5.
Luc HEUNINCKX
BEL
K.O.L.
32:51
13'08"
+5:42
6.
Dries VAN LOMMEL
BEL
K.O.L.
33:26
13'22"
+6:17
7.
Tibo GILLET
BEL
Omega
33:53
13'33"
+6:44
8.
Manu KINT
BEL
Omega
35:05
14'01"
+7:56
9.
Lennard GHEYSELS
BEL
Omega
36:34
14'37"
+9:25
10.
Thomas KNOOPS
BEL
hamok
39:19
15'43"
+12:10
11.
Mike IN T GROEN
NED
TROL
40:22
16'08"
+13:13
12.
Walter THEODOR
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:10:21
28'08"
+43:12
13.
Ruud SCHONEWILLE
NED
Borasca
1:17:08
30'51"
+49:59
14.
Niko EICHTEN
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:19:53
31'57"
+52:44
15.
Markus MICHAELIS
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:35:29
38'11"
+1:08:20
NCL
Paul LECOMPTE
FRA
VERVIN Orientation
NCL
Roland DIEUDONNÉ
FRA
ASMBCO (7808 IF)
Top
H:Facile H/D
1600m
85m (9)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Thomas DEBAERE
BEL
K.O.L.
23:02
14'23"
2.
Nathan JANSEN
BEL
Omega
37:35
23'29"
+14:33
3.
Thomas JANSEN
BEL
Omega
37:39
23'31"
+14:37
4.
Jan-Erik KÄRNER
EST
Indiv.
39:38
24'46"
+16:36
5.
Torben AERDEN
BEL
K.O.L.
41:03
25'39"
+18:01
6.
Cédric HAEP
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
42:58
26'51"
+19:56
7.
Axel SENCE
FRA
VALMO
43:59
27'29"
+20:57
NCL
David CREMER
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
NCL
Mats DE SMUL
BEL
Omega
Top
Total
Omega
24
K.O.L.
20
TROL
15
Indiv.
13
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
13
C.O. Liège
8
VERVIN Orientation
8
Hainaut O.C.
7
hamok
6
VALMO
5
C.O. Pégase
4
Orientation Sportive CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES - 0801CA
4
ASUB
3
Borasca
3
C.O. Militaire Belge
3
ASMBCO (7808 IF)
2
O.L.V. Eifel
2
Altaïr C.O.
1
Belgian Military Orienteering Team
1
N.S.V. Amel
1
Start-O
1
Total: 144